Welcome to Nigerian Elites Forum


Dreaming of a better Nigeria.


  •  »We love Nigeria.
  •  »  We want to see a better Nigeria.
  •  »We dream of freedom.

...Join us now!


that is why we are here,we wish to make Nigeria a better place for us and family to live.


Let's create influence towards a better Nigeria now!

Registration is free.

P.s.: For registered members Nigerian Elites Forum is hitch free.

Results 1 to 3 of 3

List Of Candidates For 2011 House Of Representatives Election - Federal

List Of Candidates For 2011 House Of Representatives Election - Federal  ; CANDIDATES FOR HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES ELECTION 2011 (FEDERAL) S/N STATE CONSTITUENCY NAME OF CANDIDATE SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION 1 ABIA ISIALANGWA NORTH/SOUTH UZOCHUKWA NWACHUKWU M ACN 43 M.A. LAW 2 ...

  1. #1
    Member No
    87
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    2,373
    Points
    ₦440,032.26
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 8 Times in 8 Posts

    Default List Of Candidates For 2011 House Of Representatives Election - Federal



    CANDIDATES FOR HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES ELECTION 2011 (FEDERAL)

    S/N STATE CONSTITUENCY NAME OF CANDIDATE SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION
    1 ABIA ISIALANGWA NORTH/SOUTH UZOCHUKWA NWACHUKWU M ACN 43 M.A. LAW
    2 FC/004/AB ELDER EBERE GEORGE M ANPP 51 SSCE
    3 VICTORAMUTA M APGA 63 B. PHARM
    4 EBERE OGBUJI EMMAUNEL M LABOUR 40 B.SC
    5 CHINENYE FERDDNAND IKE M PDP 59 MA
    6 ROLAND AMADI UWA M PPA 65 DIPLOMA, MA.

    1 IKWUANO UMUAHIA PAUL CHIDIEBERE OGBULAFOR M ACN 43 WASC
    2 FC/007AB ANOSIKE KELECHI M ACCORD 37 LLB, BL
    3 ONYERI A. C. M ANPP 40 WASC
    4 EMEKA NWACHUKWU M APGA 41 BA (HONS) PHIL
    5 CHUKS I. IBEGBULEM M CPC 45 MBA
    6 ELIJA ANOSIKE M CPN 41 SSCE
    7 CHRIS ASONYE M LABOUR 53 B.A
    8 UDO OLUCHI IBEJI M PDP 46 LLB, BL
    9 ODUNZE NNAEMEKA M PPA 48 B.SC, MBA, JD

    1 BENDE AGBAI EMMANUEL AGBAI M ACN 35 BSC
    2 FC/003/AB NNENNA ELENDU UKEJAE. F PDP 41 B.ED
    3 PATRICK OKORIE M ANPP WASC
    4 FRANK IHEANYI CHINASA M APGA 36 SSCE
    5 NDUBUSI MADUEKE M APS 57 BSC
    6 OGELE UZOCHUKWU M LABOUR 40 B.SC
    7 BENJAMIN OKEZIE KALU M PPA 39 LLB, MBA


    1 ABA NORTH/SOUTH STAM CHIDI ENELOGU M ACN 54 MBA
    2 CHIEF FRANCIS A. EGU M ANPP 48 WASC
    3 UKAEGBU PRINCE A. M APGA 43 LLB, BL
    4 IKENNA S. ONUBA M CPC 34 BSC
    5 PRINCE CHIGBUNDU C. IGWE M HDP 36 HND
    6 ALICHIE OBIOMA ANTHONY M LABOUR 37 HND
    7 IHEANACHO CHIKWENDU M NTP 53 HND
    8 BARR. EZE M MADUGBA M CAP 50 B.A LAW
    9 UZO AZUBUIKE M PDP 44 BL
    10 DR. NNANNA UZOR KALU M PPA 47 DIPLOMA B.SC

    1 AROCHUKWU OHAFIA ODO IJERE IJOMA M ACCORD 46 BSC
    2 CHIMA CHRTISTOPHER IJOMANTA M ACN 50 BA
    3 SCHOLASTICA I. OKORONKWO F ALP 61 NCE
    4 CHIEF STEPHEN UKOHA M ANPP 52 WASC
    5 OKECHUKWU CHRIS UDENYI M APGA 50 B,A
    6 UCHE EME ONUH M APS 49 MBA
    7 KALU KALU M CPC 37 LL.B, BL
    8 PRINCESS EZUMA NGOZI NNENNA F LABOUR 54 -
    9 HON. PRINCE ARUNSI ARUA M PDP 56 BA, MA
    10 NAMDI IRO OJI M PPA 41 BA.(HONS)

    1 OBINGWA/UGWUNAGBO/OSISIOMA SAMUEL OLUIKPE N. M ACN 34 B. TECH
    2 NWANMU UZOMA JOSEPH M ANPP FSLC
    3 NWANGWA LAWRENCE CHARLES M APGA 49 B.A (HONS)
    4 OKEZIE ALOZIE M LABOUR 37 HND
    5 URUAKPA JOHN IFEANYI M NTP
    6 EZIUCHE CHINWE UBANI M PDP 46 MSC
    7 DONATUS E.C. NWANKPA M PPA 44 BSC



    1 ISUIKWUATO/UMUNOCHI ULOMA ONUOHA F ALP 43 BSC
    2 HON. CHUBUZO U. OKORIE M ANPP 57 WASC
    3 MADUAKOR KINGSLEY M APGA 42 HND
    4 CHIDEBERE V. E. ODOEMELAM M CPC 33 MSC
    5 NKIRUKA ONYEJEOCHE F PDP 40 MSC
    6 IGWE CARIS ODINAKA M PPA 41 ND


    1 UKWA EAST/WEST UBI EKEKE CHINYEREMWA M CPN 31 SSCE
    2 NWAJI SYLVANUS UZOMA M PPA 50 HND, PGD
    3 GOODHOPE O. M ANPP 35 WASC
    4 EHEMERE AUGUSTINE CHINONYE M APGA - B. ED
    5 OBI CHINYERENWA EKEKE M LABOUR 31 WAEC
    6 UZOMA NKEM ABONTA M PDP 48 BL



    1 ADAMAWA GOMBI/HONG HASKE FRANCIS HANANIYA M ACN 61 MBA
    2 AHMADU TARAMA M ANPP 57 GRADE II
    3 ABDUL RASHEED Z. HALIRU M CPC 47 ADV. DIPLOMA
    4 ABRAHAM ZIDON M LABOUR 58 B.A
    5 ZAKARIA ABEL M MPPP 36 BSC
    6 HON. (CHIEF) EMMANUEL BELLO M PDP 50 HBSC

    1 YOLA-N & S/GIREI SALIHU LAWAN MAINA M ACN 55 B.ED
    2 HON. SA’AD M. G. TAHIR M ANPP 46 BSC
    3 MUSTAPHA SALIHU M CPC 34 BSC
    4 ABDULLAHI CHUBADO ISAH M KP 39 DIPA/ADV.DP
    5 IBRAHIM BABAYOLA MUSTAPHA M LABOUR N/A WASC
    6 RAHAB BULUS SABO F MPPP 35 DIPLOMA
    7 AMINACHI N. KRANDA M NTP 52 DIPLOMA
    8 AISHATU DAHIRU AHMED F PDP 40 HND

    1 MICHIKA/MADAGALI GANAMA TITSI KWAGA M ACN 38 MSC
    2 HON. EMMANUEL PAPKA (JP) M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
    3 ALIYU M. DAHIRU M CPC 48 ADV. DIPLOMA
    4 AYUBA TARI M LABOUR 31 DIPLOMA
    5 JOHN TITUS M MPPP 42 ND
    6 BINTA MASI GARBA F PDP 43 HND

    1 MUBI NORTH, SOUTH/MAIHA SHEHU DAHIRU ABUBAKAR M ACN 45 LLB
    2 PHILHIP ALONGO M ANPP 48 ND
    3 ABUBAKAR MAHMUD WAMBAI M CPC 50 NCE
    4 JINGI RUFAI M LABOUR 46 B.SC
    5 GIDADO IBRAHIM SAJOH M PDP 55 BA, MPA

    1 GUYUK/SHELLENG JIM KWAWO AUDU M ACN 46 DIPLOMA
    2 JATAU EVANS A. M ANPP 40 HND
    3 ISHAKU YEDEBE ETHAM M CPC 47 NAPTEC
    4 SHEM DIMAS M LABOUR 47 B.SC
    5 AGNES DANLADI KWETISHE F NTP 48 CERT IN NURSING
    6 GIBSON KAUDA NATHANIEL M PDP 62 B.ED


    1 FUFORE/SONG BELLO ABUBAKAR M ACN 38 B.AGRIC
    2 AMOS SUNDAY M ANPP 68 ADV. CERT
    3 ADAMU M. B. ARDO M CPC 39 SSCE
    4 IBRAHIM ABDUL MUMUNI M LABOUR 42 B.SC
    5 ABARMANI J. ASHANA M NTP 44 ND
    6 HON. AMINU HAMMAN TUKUR M PDP 58 HND

    1 NUMAN/DEMSA/LAMURDE PITHON PENO POWER M ACN 58 MPA
    2 PWADARI STANLEY F ANPP 31 DIPLOMA
    3 OZUMBA EMMANUEL NICODEMUS M APGA 32 B. A THEOLOGY
    4 LILIAN M. KAM F CPC 50
    5 REV. IBRARHIM DAUDA IRO M KP 41 BA
    6 YAKUBU GYEGBON M LABOUR 54 DIPLOMA
    7 MACAULAY HUNOHASHI M NTP 51 BSC
    8 HON. ANTHONY L. MADWATE M PDP 56 MSC

    1 JADA/GANYE/TONNG/MAYO BELWA MUMINI MAPINDI M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
    2 JONES J. BAKAMSO M ANPP 48 ADV. DIP.
    3 BAPPA U. ABDULKADIR M CPC 37 BSC
    4 MAHMOUD CHIROMA ABUBAKAR M LABOUR 50 LLB, BL
    5 MARK AHMED BALANSO M NTP 53 BSC
    6 NWANGUBI AHMADU FONS M PDP 59 B.ED


    1 AKWA IBOM ABAK UDWK OBONG WILLIE OKPO M ACN 37 B.ENGR., MPA
    2 OKON EDET HARRY M ANPP 61 BSC
    3 EMMANUEL EKON M PDP 39 BSC

    1 IKOT ABASI/MPAT ENIN EASTERN OBOLO SYLVESTER UDO IWOK M ACN 64 DIP, LLB, BL
    2 MARY ASUQUO N. F ADC 45 SSCE
    3 UDOH SAM UMOATA M ANPP 51 HND
    4 GODWIN UDO KING M APGA 56
    5 ABANG PATEINCE SUNDAY F LABOUR 37 M.SC
    6 SAMPSON FRIDAY URANG M NNPP 71 OND
    7 UBONG G.M. AKRO M PAC 36 -
    8 AKPAN MICAH UMOH M PDP 51 MSC



    1 IKOT EKPENE EKPENYONG STEPHEN EKPENYONG M ACN 42 GCE, BSC
    2 KUFREMFON EMAKOP F ADC 42 SSCE
    3 EFFIONG AKPAN S. M ANPP 41 BSC
    4 ANIETE AUGUSTUS UDOH UDO M APGA 36 WAEC
    5 FRANK UKO DANIEL M NNPP 49 HND
    6 SAVIOUR FRIDAY UDOH M PDP 53 LLB, BL


    1 UKANAFUN/ORUK ANAM UDIEN OKON MBAH M ACN 41 WASC, DIP, BA
    2 MARCUS MARCUSE, M ADC 45 SSCE
    3 OROKWU ETIM EFFIONG M ANPP 40 BSC
    4 ARCHIBONG A. DONATUS M CPP 34 B.SC
    5 UKOETE EMMANUEL ISAAC M PDP 36 ND

    1 IKONO/INI SYLVANUS SUNDAY NYAUKO M ACN 45 OND, ADV. DIP
    2 EKPEDEME MKONOBONG F ADC 41 SSCE
    3 WILSON UDO M ANPP 38 B.ENG
    4 SUNNY AKPAN NDARAKE M APGA 56 WAEC
    5 SUNDAY EFFIONG ROBERT M LABOUR 36 B.SC, MBA
    6 HON. INI AKPAN UDOKA M PDP 47 BA

    1 ITU/IBIONO IBOM IDONGESIT GODWIN AKPAN UDOKPO M ACN 53 HND
    2 UDUAKOBONG SAMUEL F ADC 35 SSCE
    3 UDUAK ANIETIE AKPAN F ARP 41 BSC
    5 IMEOKON UDOH M ANPP 40 B.SC
    5 OKON ATTANASIUS CHRISTOPHER M CPC 46 DIPLOMA
    6 ARCHIBONG KENNETH EDET M PDP 50 BSC

    1 ETINAN/NSIT UBIUM DR. CHRISTOPHER ENOCH M ACN 49 GCE, MBBCH
    2 MARGARET EBONG E F ADC 33 NCE
    3 PATRICK DOMINICE M ANPP 41 BSC
    4 OKON AKPAN JOHN M APGA 49 HND
    5 ETIM THOMPSON UYAN M NTP 41 BSC
    6 HON. DANIEL EFFIONG AKPAN M PDP 53 MBA, PGD


    1 UYO EMMANUEL ETIM EKPENYONG M ACN 43 OND, BSC ECONS
    2 UYAI MKPOUTO. A F ADC 35 SSCE
    3 HON. PERRY BASSEY M ANPP 51 MBA
    4 EMMANUEL BASSEY OBOT M LABOUR 47 M.SC
    5 JOSEPH OKON JAMES M PAC 34 SSCE
    6 HON. EKERE AFIA M PDP 39 MSC (Court Order)

    1 ORON LUKE EDET EMEH M ACN 54 FSLC, DIPLOMA
    2 BEBETA UNO ASUQUO F ADC 35 SSCE
    3 OROKWO ETIM E. M ANPP 40 BSC
    4 COMRADE LEXICO EDET ISANG M CPC 48 SSCE
    5 JEREMIAH ITA OKON M LABOUR 33 B.A
    6 ROBINSON EDET UWAK M PDP 33 DIPLOMA

    1 EKET EDWIN AKPAN DANIEL M ACN 45 BSC
    2 EMMANUEL ETIM E. M ADC 43 SSCE
    3 KINGSLEY O. WILLIAM M ANPP 44 MBA
    4 UMOETUK KINGSLEY UMOETUK M NTP 44 BA
    5 BARR. BASSEY DAN ABIA M PDP 43 LLB, BL



    1 ANAMBRA AGUATA DOUGLAS EMEKA A. M ACCORD 46 MSC, LL.B
    2 CHIEF BART NWIBE M ACN 49 GCE, B.ENG
    3 REV. KENETH ANOZIE M ADC 46 SSCE
    4 NWANDU UNOMA KENECHUKWU F ANPP 44 NABTEB
    5 UMOJIA CHUKWUMA M APGA 43 MA. PHILOSOPHY
    6 VICTOR CHIDI OKPALAUNGO M CDC 39 BSC
    7 NDIDI ANGELA OKOYE F CPC 51 MSC
    8 ANAGBOGU GREG CHUKWUMA M LABOUR 40 -
    9 AZODO EUCHARIA M PDP 49 MBA
    10 OBIORA EMMANUEL M PPA 57 ND

    1 NNEWI NORTH SOUTH/EKWOSIGO HON. C.I.D. MADUABUM M ACCORD 48 LLB, BL, LLM
    2 HON. BENSON NWOSU M ACN 52 BA, LLB, BL
    3 BENCHIKA UZOAGU M ADC 49 B.SC
    4 EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE M ANPP 43 LLB, BL
    5 CHRIS EMEKA AZUBOGU M APGA 42 B. ENGR (HONS)
    6 UNAKWE BRIGHT IKENNA M CDC 40 WASC
    7 OKEKE NWACHUKWU M CPC 38 -
    8 NSOFOR HUMPHREY M LABOUR 54 HND, PGD
    9 OFORMA JULIUS OFORDILE M PDP 48 HND
    10 CHRISTOPHER NSOEDO M PPA 42 B.SC


    1 IHIALA ILUKAANU C. G. CHRISTABEL M ACCORD 34 B.ENG.
    2 VITALIS CHUKWUMA OKAFOR M ACN 53 HND, LLB, BL
    3 CHUKWUEMEKA C. M ADC 34 BSC
    4 AGBATAEKWE NDUBISI MARTINS M ANPP 37 FSLC
    5 OKPALAEKE UZAMA SIMON M APGA 54 LLB, BL
    6 OKEKE NWACHKWU M CAP 38 WAEC
    7 OKOLO CHUKWUDI C. M CDC 30 BSC
    8 FABIAN OZOIGBO M CPC 46 SSCE
    9 HEZ CHIEMEKA OKONKWO M LABOUR 51 B.SC
    10 F0RT IFEANYI DIKE M PDP 56 BSC, MBA
    11 EGBONONU B. ONYEBUCHI M PPA 36 B,SC


    1 ANAOCHA/NJIKOKA/DUNUKOFIA FERDINAND DOZIE NWANKWO M AC’N 34 B.SC
    2 OBIORAH S. IGWEDIBIA M ACCORD 4O LL.B, BL
    3 IKENNA ANEKWE M ADC 47 B.SC
    4 ENGR. MIKE IGWILO M ANPP 51 HND
    5 UCHE LILIAN EKWUNIFE (MRS.) F APGA 40 MBA, B.SC
    6 EZEAKU NNAEMEKA NKEMAKONAM M CDC 36 BSC
    7 KINGSLEY UGUOME M CPC 45 MBBS
    8 KINGSLEY OKAFOR M LABOUR 40 M.A
    9 ANIEFO FELIX SONNY M NMDP 46 LLB, BL
    10 PRINCE DR. EMEKA EZE M PDP 45 MBBS
    11 REBECCA NGOZIKA NJILIKA F PPA 45 BSC


    1 ANAMBRA EAST/WEST ILEGBUNE MUKOSOLU DOROTHY F ACCORD 46 MBA
    2 HON. RALPH OKEKE M ACN 50 OND, BSC
    3 OGOR OKOYE M ADC 30 SSCE
    4 CHUKWUMA PAUL CHUKWUKA M ANPP 33 BA
    5 CHINEDU FRANCIS IDIGO M APGA 50 LLB, BL
    6 EKWENUGO EMEKA SEAN M CDC 39 BSC
    7 RAPHEAL OBIORAH OBIDIMMA M CPC 49 GCE
    8 AGHADIMUNO KOSMOS I. M LABOUR 37 SSCE
    9 CHIEF AMEKE CHRISCATO I. M PDP 45 BSC
    10 EKWEMOUR IKE M PPA 55 DIPLOMA

    1 ORUMBA NORTH/SOUTH NNADOZIE NDUJOKWU IKE M ACCORD 43 LL.B, BL
    2 ETHEL EBERE OBIAKOR F ACN 44 B.ED
    3 IFEANYI ANDY NWANKWO M ADC 45 PGD.
    4 SUNDAY OZUGHA M ANPP 64 HND
    5 UDEH UKECHUKWU M APGA 54 MB, BSC
    6 NONSO IFEANYI MADU M CDC 34 LLB
    7 AUGUSTINA UDEH F CPC 46 MSC
    8 OGUEJIOFOR PASCAL OKEY M LABOUR 38 SSCE
    9 ODUCHE OBINNA KENNETH M CAP 37 HND
    10 BEN NWANKWO M PDP 45 PGD, MSC
    11 NNAEMEKA KIZITO OKOLI M PPA 40 HND
    12 OKECHI ECHEZONA OBINNA M RPN 45 B.SC


    1 IDEMILI NORTH/SOUTH IBEZI IFEANYICHUKWU ANTHONY M ACCORD 45 PGD
    2 HON. CHARLES ODEDO M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
    3 CHIZOBA CHARLES M ADC 43 LL.B, B.L
    4 ENEANYA NDUBUISI OBUMWEME M ALP 42 BSC
    5 CHRIS CHUKWUBUZOR AZUKA M ANPP 37 WASC
    6 PRINCE EDOZIE O. AZOH M APGA 45 M.SC
    7 OKOYE UGOCHUKWU M CDC 31 BSC
    8 UDEM T. MBANUGO M CPC 45 PGD
    9 PATRICIA NGOZI ONYIAORAH F LABOUR 43 B.SC
    10 HON. OBINNA CHIDOKA M PDP 37 BSC
    11 OKOLO IKECHUKWU GODWIN M PPA 36 B.SC



    1 AWKA NORTH/SOUTH CYPRIAN OZEEMENA UGHAMADU M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
    2 HON. UCHIEZE EMMANUEL M ACCORD 48 SSCE
    3 EMMAUNEL EKENE M ADC 43 B.SC
    4 PRINCESS KATE EGWU F ALP 46 WAEC
    5 PRICESS STELLA CHUKWUEMEKA F ANPP 35 SSCE
    6 CHUKWUEMEKA E, NWOGBO M APGA 45 PGD MGT
    7 OKAFOR IKECHUKWU DAVID M CDC
    8 INNOCENT NWOKWE M CPC 39 LL.B, BL
    9 OKIGBO FRANCIS IGWEDINMA M LABOUR 35 LLB, BL
    10 IFEANYI NWOKOYE M PDP 54 HND, LLB
    11 OSITA CHRIS OKAFOR M PPA 50 MSC, MBA
    12 HON. NNIA CHUKWUMA A. M SDMP 47 BSC

    1 OGBARU NWOKEDI ONYEKACHUKWU CHRIS M ACN 40 BSC
    2 ZERIBE EZEANUNA E. M ACCORD 48 BSC
    3 AGUNCHA ODUMODU M ADC 52 SSCE
    4 ASAH JERRY NONYELU M ANPP 51 WASC
    5 VICTOR AFAMUEFUNA OGENE M APGA 44 PGD, ADV, DIP
    6 NDIFE FRANKLIN IKENNA M CDC 31 BSC
    7 NWANERI HENRY ONYEBUCHI M LABOUR - WASC
    8 HON. NWAFILI SUNDAY V. M PDP 53 BSC

    1 ONITSHA NORTH/SOUTH MBA JOSEPH ARINZE M ACCORD LL.B, BL
    2 GOZIE GODFREY AGBAKOBA M ACN 59 WASC, BSC
    3 ANTHONIA EKWUTO TABANSI F ADC 51 LL.B, B.L
    4 MBANEFO MICHAEL A. N. M ANPP 38 HND
    5 CYRIL EGUATU M APGA 60 LLB, BL
    6 NWABUEZE FELIX OKORONKWO M CDC 31 BSC
    7 AKUNWATA MODEBE M CPC 48 SSCE
    8 IKEM KINGSLEY OZOBIA M LABOUR 45 O.LEVEL
    9 HON. LYNDA CHUBA IKPEZU F PDP 43 MBA, LLB, BL
    10 RICHMOND ZOOBEE CHUKWURAH M PPA 49 B.SC (HONS)

    1 OYI/ANAMELUM EMEKA PAUL M ACCORD 53 SSCE
    2 BARR. NNAMDI PETER NWEKE M ACN 30 WASC, LLB, BL
    3 IKECHUKWU ONYEKWE M ADC 40 SSCE
    4 NWANNA SUNDAY PROSPER M ANPP 31 BSC
    5 HON. ELUOMUNOH C. GODSWILL M APGA 40 WAEC, ADV. DIP
    6 CHIDI ANWADIKE M CDC 34 BSC
    7 IKEBUASI B. OKEKE M CPC 38 SSCE
    8 UMEANO POLINUS NNAJI M LABOUR 30 B.SC
    9 CHIZUR LAMBERT OBIDIGWE M PDP 37 BA
    10 UDENZE CHINEDU EDENZE M PPA 37 WAEC



    1 BAUCHI ITAS/JAMMARE IBRAHIM MADAKI SALEH M ACN 47 SSCE
    2 SABO USMAN IBRAHIM M ANPP 47 B. TECH
    3 SHEHU ABUBAKAR M CPC 42 CERT IN SURVEY
    4 ISA HASAN MOHAMMED M PDP 46 BSC

    1 MISAU/DABAM BABA ABBA MISAU M ACN 50 BA.ED
    2 MOHAMMED S. BELLO M ANPP 41 ND
    3 SANUSI ALIYU K. M CPC 39 ND
    4 ABUBAKAR AHMED MISAN M PDP 49 PGD

    1 BAUCHI HAMIDU SAIDU GHANI M ACN 54 DIPLOMA
    2 LABARAN ABDULLAHI M ALP 30 OND
    3 COMRADE SABO MUH’D M ANPP 41 BSC
    5 USMAN SALMANU M APGA 31 SSCE
    6 ALIU IBRAHIM GEBI M CPC 36 SSCE
    7 IBRAHIM DAUDA M LABOUR 31 SSCE
    8 GARBA DAHIRU M PDP 44 MBA
    9 IDRIS ADAMU BELLO M SDMP

    1 SHIRA/GIADE USMAN MOHAMMED SALEH M ACN 41 HND
    2 BARR. BUHARI A. BISMAU M ANPP 47 LLB, BL
    3 SHEHU SULEIMAN M APGA 35 WAEC
    4 ADAMU GURAI M CPC 53 MSC
    5 ADAMU BELLO GAIDE M PDP 41 DIPLOMA

    1 NINGI/WARJI UBA AHMED NANA M ACN 48 BSC
    2 SALISU Z. NINGI M ANPP 41 B.TECH
    3 UMAR MOHAMMED BABA M APGA 33 DIPLOMA
    5 ABDULLHAI HASSAN M CPC 43 ND
    6 YAHAYA NASIRU M LABOUR 32 DIPLOMA
    7 SANUSI MOHAMMED M SDMP 39 DIPLOMA
    ABDULRASAK NUHU ZAKI M PDP 60 ADPA

    1 TORO ISAH BABAYO TILDE M ACN 44 DIPLOMA
    2 HON. ABUBAKAR S. ISMAEL M ANPP 45 B.A
    3 LAWAL HANAYA TOSU M CPC 42 B.SC
    4 HUSSAINI ALHAJI UMAR M PDP 38 LLB

    1 DARAZO/GANJUWA HALLIRU DAUDA JIKA M ACN 35 DIPLOMA
    2 SAMAILA ILALI M ANPP 62 SSCE
    3 KAWU LABARAN M. M CPC 57 OND
    4 NASIRU NURU MARAFA M LABOUR - DIPLOMA
    5 UMAR GANJUNA M PDP 58 ADPA

    1 ZAKI TATA UMAR M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
    2 LAMARA HAJIJI M ANPP 59 DIPLOMA
    3 MOHAMMED YUSUF B. M CPC 47 B.SC
    4 MOHAMMED AUWAL JATAU M PDP 43 DIPLOMA

    1 GAMAWA SURAJA DADA M ACN 44 MBA
    2 AHMED MADAKI GOLOLO M PDP 51 MBA
    3 MUH’D IBRAHIM GAMAWA M ANPP 50 PGD
    4 ADAMU A. IBRAHIM M APGA 49 SSCE
    5 USMAN TUGGAR M CPC 39 BED

    1 DASS/T/B NOAH NUHU DALLJI M ACN 33 SSCE
    2 MOH’D AMINU T. M ANPP 49 DIP.
    3 SALISU MUSA M APGA 40 SSCE
    4 UMAR JIBO M CPC 40 OND
    5 SHUAIBU YUNUSA M LABOUR 29 SSCE
    6 HON. YAKUBU DOGARA M PDP 43 LLM


    1 ALKALERI/KIRFI MUHAMMED MUSA PALI M ACN 41 NCE
    2 ABBATI MOH’D M ANPP 51 DIP.
    3 ZAKARI Y.M . BABA M APGA 34 N. DIPLOMA
    5 MOH’D S. ABDU M CPC 54 PHD
    6 ADAMU SARKI SALISU M LABOUR 31 DIPLOMA
    7 MOHAMMED TUKUR ADAMU M PDP BSC

    1 KATAGUM MUHAMMAD HASSAN M ACN 47 HND
    2 ADAMU U. MUAZU M ANPP 46 HND
    3 AUWAL D. SALEH M CPC 46 HND
    4 GARBA ALH. MUHAMMED M KP 36 WAEC
    5 ANWALU ABDU M PDP 50 DIPLOMA


    1 BAYELSA SOUTHERN IJAW SEIMIGBO SOLOMON TIMI-EPRE M ACN 35 BSC
    2 TIMIBI AKEME M ADC
    3 CHRISPIN TARILAYUN AUGUSTA F ANPP 39 HND
    4 KOKO AARON DAUEBI M APGA 46 PGD, B.SC
    5 KIYARMA JOHN JOSEPH M APN WAEC
    6 CHARLES KIKI GMD M APS 31 OND
    7 EGBERIBIN DONALD JACOB M LABOUR 41 B.TECH
    8 OKOROWANTA AKPOEBI M CAP 47 B.SC
    9 DANIEL OFONGO HENRY M PDP 41 BSC

    1 OGBIA IBEGI SAVOIUR FRANK M LABOUR 53 HNS
    2 HON. YOUNG A. SAMUEL M MPPP 36 BSC
    3 KARIBO NADY S. M PDP 41 LLB, BL


    1 NEMBE/BRASS HON. (MRS) HELEN-INAFA BOB F ACN 37 BSC
    2 MCPHAIL IBIYE F ANPP 49 WASC
    3 NELSON BELIEF (JP) M LABOUR 48 HND
    4 HON. TARI SILUA M MPPP 40 PGD
    5 GAMAGE OYUNKN M CAP 34 GEN H.S
    6 JEPHTAHAH FIONGHA M PDP 54 BSC

    1 SAGGBAMA/EKEREMOR EASTER E. AMABARE M ACN 34 SSCE
    2 AFORE POWEIDE M ANPP 36 SSCE
    3 APOS. TOKEBI MAC EPER. E M APN 40 GCE
    4 PREYE OLOMU M CPC 46 SSCE
    5 TANGI EBIMOBOWEI SAMUEL M LABOUR 39 MBA
    6 AKPOWEI KEMELAY EFA FESTUS M MRDD 33 B.SC
    7 MRS ITOKO ROSE EBITIMI F CAP 45 WASC
    8 HON. DICKSON HENRY S. M PDP 45 LLB, BL

    1 KOLOKUMA OPOKUMA/YENAGOA THEOPHILUS AFIANO M ACN 44 SSCE
    2 JOHNSON OTUMA M CAP 30 B.SC
    3 ERADIRI UDENMOBOFA UDENGS M LABOUR 34 SSCE
    4 OGORIVA WARMAN W. M PDP 39 BSC, MBA
    5 TARIYE LELEI M SDMP 40 HND


    1 BENUE KWANDE/USHONGO ABOHO BENJAMIN M ACN 61 MA
    2 DR. MANASSEH I. LIGOM M ANPP 49 MBBS
    3 ALASHI CHRIS M CPC 41 LL.B
    4 IGBAWU CHILE WANGER M PDP 54 LLB, BL

    1 K/ALA/UKUM LOGO MZENDA IHO M ACN 55 M.ED
    2 BENJAMIN AONDONGU AGUSAH. M ANPP 43 ADPM
    3 TERHILE AWUAGA M MPPP 41 BSC
    4 UDENDE EMMANUEL M PDP 50 LLB, BL

    1 GBOKO/TARKA DYEGH JOHN M ACN 49 MBA, ACIM
    2 AYEGH O. LINUS M ANPP 34 BA
    3 GYAK UMBERGA M CPC 39 NCE
    4 NORBERT TERNA GOLO M LABOUR 42 N.D
    5 HON SAMUEL OCHOTUKPO M MPPP 51 HND
    6 ANTHONY IJONOR M PDP 47 LLB
    7


    1 BURUKU ORKER-JEV YISA M ACN 48 LLB, BL
    2 DANSHAMAGE ALIYU M ANPP 42 PGD
    3 NGUKWASE SURMA F CPC 46 MA
    4 TERSOO TERVERSHIMA M DFPF 38 SSCE
    5 JOHN TARFA TINE M LABOUR 48 LLB, BL
    6 JOSEPH ITYAV M PDP 38 MBA

    1 GWER/GWER WEST AUSTIN ASEMA ACHADO M ACN 49 MSC ARCH
    2 DIM LUPER S. M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
    3 KATE NGUZAN F CPC 58 ADPM
    4 CHRISTIANA ALAAGA F PDP 55 MBA

    1 OTUKPO/OHIMINI MUSA OGWATABO ALECHENU M ACN 33 WAEC
    2 HON. NELSON G. O. ALAPA M ANPP 44 WASC
    3 USMAN OKPOJU ABUBAKAR M CPC 33 BSC
    4 HON SAMUEL OCHOTUKPO M MPPP 51 HND
    5 EZEKIEL ADAJI M PDP 47 PGD

    1 APA/AGATU BARR. AGBOCHENI PAUL S. M ANPP 31 LL.B, BL
    2 GODWIN AMEH UDO M ACN 61 BSC
    3 ADEMU ENTUONU M PDP BSC

    1 ADO/OKPOKWU OGBADIBO ONJEH DANIEL DONALD M ACN 38 WAEC
    2 ADAH OTAKWO ADAMS M LABOUR 30 B.SC, PGD
    3 OGABA PROSPER ABOH M NCP 46 CERT.
    4 HASSAN A. SALEH M PDP 44 BSC

    1 OJU/OBI OBANDE JACOB AJENE M ACN 48 LLB
    2 GABRIEL IDA ODO M ANPP 52 NCE
    3 ONUWA PETER CELESTINE M CPC 31 DIPLOMA
    4 OGBU SAMUEL ONAH M LABOUR 45 B.A
    5 OKWU SAMSON M PDP 36 HND

    1 VANDEKYA/KONSHISHA TERHEMEN ABRAHAM M ACN 45 B.ENGR.
    2 DR. ABUKU JOSHUA D. N. M ANPP 58 PGD
    3 KUKASE T. GARBA M CPC 48 B.SC
    4 CLEMENT ASEMADOO M LABOUR 35 B.A
    5 HEMBE HERMAN IORWASE M PDP 35 LLB,BL
    6 BAM LIAMBEE CLEMENT M PRP 32 NCE

    1 MAKURDI/IGUMA UHUNDU NANEV CLEMENT M ACN 60 NCE
    2 VITAAN COMRAD T. M ANPP 33 B.ENG.
    3 UMIR EMMANUEL AKYA M CPC 50 WASC
    4 EMMANUEL JIME M PDP 48 LLB


    1 BORNO JERE ABBA ABUBAKAR DALORI M ACN 42 BSC ED
    2 MUSTAPHA ALHAJI BA’ALE M ANPP 51 BED
    3 ABUBAKAR SADIQ SALEH M APGA 35 HND
    4 BAKUBA LAWAN MOHAMMED M CPC 48 MBA
    5 KA’AMUNA I. KHADI F PDP 45 BSC

    1 BIU, KWAYA, BAYO, SHANI, YAHAYA HASSAN GAYA M ACN 46 HND
    2 MUKTAR A. BETARA M ANPP 44 HND
    3 MA’RUF M. JUNAIDU M APS 42 OND
    4 DR. HARUNA YERIMA M CPC 50 PHD
    5 UMAR KASSIM IBRAHIM M PDP 52 BSC

    1 KONDUGA/DIKWA/MAFIA BUKAR BULAMA M ACN 48 NCE
    2 MUHAMMED ALI M ALP 30 WASC
    3 MAHMUD IBRAHIM M APGA 31 BSC
    4 MAHMUD LAWAN MAINA M ANPP 47 HND
    5 SALE GOYA ABUBAKAR M CPC 45 BSC
    6 MUSTAPHA SADIQ M PDP 44 SSCE


    1 KAGA, GUBIO, MAGUMERI IBRAHIM KYARI M ACN 32 DIPLOMA
    2 MOHAMMED S.A. NGAMDU M ANPP 45 OND
    3 ABUBUKAR MOHAMMED M APGA 30 ND
    4 ADAM MOHAMMED M CPC 38 SSCE
    5 HAJIA FANTA BABA SHEHU F PDP 44 BSC

    1 MARTE/MONGUNO FATIMA ABDULLAHI F ALP 33 WASC
    2 MOH’D T. MONGUNO M ANPP 46 LL.B, BL
    3 MUHAMMAD ZARAMI M APGA 41 MCE, BA
    4 HUSSAINI MONGUNO M CPC
    5 DR. ABUBAKAR ALI KULLIMA M PDP 43 FMCOG

    MAIDUGURI (METROPOLITAN) ALH. TIJANI UMAR ALI M ACN 36 BSC
    1 MOHAMMED ALKALI IMAM M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
    2 ABUBAKAR BAMA MOHAMMED M APGA 31 B.SC
    3 MOHAMMED U. A. BOLORI M CPC 44 BSC
    4 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHEEM M KP 31 BSC
    5 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M PAC 45 -
    6 KAKA KYARI GUJIBAWU M PDP 42 B. ENG


    1 BAMA/NGALA ABDUL-RAHMAN TERAB M ANPP 35 SSCE
    2 ABBA KAGU ALLI TELA M CPC 42 SSCE
    3 USMAN IBRAHIM M PDP 43 SSCE

    1 GWOZA/DOMBOA/CHIBOK PETER BIYE GUMTHA M ANPP 53 DIPLOMA
    2 BUKAR ALI M APGA 32 MD
    3 TALBA AHMED MUSTAPHA M CPC 44 BSC
    4 DR. WAKIL CHIBOK M PDP 54 BSC

    1 KUKAWA/ABADAM/MOBBAR/GUZAMALA USMAN MOHAMMED GAMBO M APGA 40 NCE
    2 ISA LAWAN M ANPP 40 SSCE
    3 IBRAHIM EL-ZUBAIR ABBA M CPC 56 BSC
    4 BABAGANA ALH. KOLI M KP
    5 HON. TIJJANI GONI MOHAMMED M PDP 53 GCE

    1 ASKIRA UBA/HAWUL ABDU M. MSHELIA M ANPP 47 MSC
    2 SHALLI TIWUDU MAGAJI M CPC 39 AIRLINE CERT.
    3 AYUBA I. JAFIYA M KP 31 MBBH
    4 NICHOLAS ELIJAH M PDP 44 MSC


    1 CROSS RIVER CALABAR SOUTH/AKPAUYO WILLIAM BALLANTYNE M ACN 49 WASC, BA, LLB, BL
    2 EDWIN OPOK DUKE M ANPP 40 WASC
    3 EDEM OYO-ITA M CPC 57 OND
    4 AKO ISAAC EGHIARWA M DFPF 53 B.SC
    5 SALEM DAVID JOSHUA M LABOUR 49 BAMA
    6 HON. ESSIEN EKPENYONG AYI M PDP 54 BSC

    1 ABI/YAKURR ENO EKAPONG OFEM M ACN 35 ND
    2 EWA OMINI IKPI M ANPP 54 BSC
    3 ARIKPO FELICIA OFEM F APGA 51 B.A (LINGUISTIC)
    4 NGANG BASSEY N. M CPC BA
    5 IROM JAMES ANED M DFPF 40 NSC
    6 SOLOMON IDOR ESOR M LABOUR 44 BSC
    7 HON, EWA BASSEY EKO M PDP 44 LLB, BL

    1 OBUBRA/ETUNG CYPRIAN OYOM IGBAN M ACN 38 WASC, B.TECH
    2 IBINGHA ALFRED AJOGBOR M ANPP 36 BSC
    3 EGBE SUNDAY AKPARAKWU M APGA 41 WAEC
    4 PAUL IKAKA AGIAKONG M APS 30 HND
    5 FRANCIS EGOM M LABOUR 30 N/A
    6 OWAN-ENOH JOHN ENOH M PDP 44 MBA, BSC

    1 BOKI/IKOM OJONG CIYEJU ODEE M ACN 40 GCE, BSC, MBA, MSC
    2 SOPHIA CECILIA EWA F ALP 38 OND
    3 AFU STANISLOUS TAWO M ANPP 52 HND
    4 TAWO ELIAS OBI M APS 30 HND
    5 CPC
    6 CHRISTOPHER SUNDAY ETA M PDP 44 BSC, LLB, BL

    1 BEKWARRA, OBUDU, OBANLIKU JOHN UKANG ODEY M ACN 33 SSCE, BSC, MSC
    2 UKOBERE ATSU EMMA M ANPP 51 DIP.
    3 ANTHONY A. USHIE M CPC BSC
    4 CATHERINE AGBA-AJIBIKE F SDMP 52 MA
    5 ADAH FRANCIS BUSAM M PDP 50 B.ED

    1 AKAMKPA/BIASE POLYCARP ASUQUO EFFIOM M ACN 50 WAEC, BSC
    2 PETER AJAMBA M ANPP 38 BSC
    3 AKOR ISAAC EGHIARUWA F DPFP 53 B.SC
    4 OWAI ANDY EWELU M LABOUR 32 B.SC, PGD
    5 DANIEL EFFIONG ASUQUO M PDP 48 IJMB, BSC

    1 YALA/OGOJA FIDEL AJU OGAR M ACN 47 WASC, BSC
    2 NYIAM WABILLY M ANPP 46 BSC
    3 KANJAL ERIC AROBO M CPC
    4 ROSE OKOJI OKO F PDP 53 BA, PHD

    1 CALABAR/ODUKPANI EYO NSA EKPO M ACN 48 LLB,BL
    2 GRACE EKPOANWAN F ALP 52 PHD
    3 NELSON EYAMBA COCO-BASSEY M ANPP 59 ADV. DIP
    4 EYO JANET ONOFIOK F CPC BA
    5 JOSEPH BASSEY ENO M DFPF 52 B.SC ECONS
    6 BARON NSA EYO M LABOUR 36 OND
    7 NKOYO ESU TOYO F PDP 52 LLB,BL


    1 DELTA NDOKWA/UKWU ANI ONYEKWILI CHARLES UDOGWU M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
    2 SUNDAY OZEGE M ACCORD 41 SSCE
    3 JUDE CHUKWUDI DIKE M ANPP 31 BSC
    4 RT. HON. (DR.) OLISA IMEGWU M DPP COURT ORDER
    5 OSSAI NICHOLAS OSSAI M PDP 47 MPA, MBA

    1 IKA DR. (MRS.)ISIOMA OKOBAH F ACN 44 WASC, MBBS, MPH
    2 NWOKOLO VICTOR ONYEMAECHI M ACCORD 46 LL.B, BL
    3 FRANCIS ASIWEH M ANPP 45 HND
    4 OKOH F. CHUKWUYEM M DPP 40 BSC
    5 OWABOR ISIOMA GOODLUCK M LABOUR 30 B.SC
    6 SAMUEL U. OKWUNWA M NCP 41 WASC
    7 HON. ENGR. DORIS UBOH M PDP 46 MBA

    1 ETHIOPE EAST/ WEST ESIEVO EMMANUEL M ACN 54 A’LEVEL O’LEVEL, BSC
    2 FELIX UZOH EDEWOR M ANPP 41 LL.B, BL
    3 CLIFF OTUBU ROBINSON M FRESH MA
    4 AUGUSTA O.A. OSSAI F LABOUR 52 LLB, BL
    5 HON. AKPODIO GAGA S.E. M PDP 46 LLB, BL
    6 BARR. IDISI EDERIN LOVETTE F DPP 38 LLB, BL

    1 UVWIE/OKPE/SAPELE CHIEF (DR.) (MRS.) VERONICA EFETEMERE OGBUAGU JP F ACN 54 WASC, B.ED, M.ED, PHD
    2 HON. LAWRENCE SHEWENI DAFIODE M ANPP 52 NCE
    3 MICHAEL E. OMUVWIE M DPP 42 MSC
    4 ODEBOLA OMOKOKO VICTOR M LABOUR 52 LLB
    5 OJAKOVO EVELYN OMAVOWAN F PDP 39 MPA

    1 BOMADE/PATANI DR. CHRISTOPHER PERES EKIYOR M ACN 38 FSLC, SSCE, BSC
    2 AYAKPO VICTOR M ACCORD 50 SSCE
    3 VICTOR A. COLLINS M ANPP 49 WASC
    4 PRINCE C.E. IKPAMA M DPP 47 FSLC, SSCE, B.Sc.
    5 AKEDEH FELIX M MPPP BSC
    6 BOUBAI ENAI M CAP 41 B.SC
    7 HON. MUTU NICHOLAS EBOMO M PDP 51 WAEC

    1 BURUTU HENDRICK OPUKEME M ACN 42 WASC, OND, BSC
    2 OKPOTU OGULO M ACCORD 40 SSCE
    3 MUTI EMIZIBO S. M ADC 30 SSCE
    4 AMASUOMO EBISINNE KOFEE M ANPP 46 BSC
    5 CLARK EBIKEME ANTHONY M DPP 40 FSLC, SSEC, B.Sc.
    6 NELSON ENEBU Y. M NCP 42 BSC
    7 ENEKOROGHA FRANCIS M PDP 49 B.ED


    1 ISOKO OSIGA OGHALE OVUTOWE F ACN 36 FSLC, JSC, SSCE, DIP, BSC
    2 IKEDE ONOME JOSEPH M ANPP 53 BSC
    3 UGEH GODWIN APPEAL M CPP 64 FSLC, NCE
    4 HON. ENAHORO ETA M DPP 47 FSLC, NCE, B.Sc
    5 ENERHA ROSELINE F HDP 36 HND
    6 JAMES OGHENERO AKPORERO M LABOUR 46 LLB, BL
    7 REGINA OKE ONOWEME EME M MPPP 48 NCE
    8 OMUGBE UZUAZOBONA S. M NCP 45 HND
    9 HON. LEONARD OKUWEH M PDP 51 DIPLOMA

    1 WARRI AKPOSOSO FELIX M ACCORD 40 SSCE
    2 AMORIGHOYE S. MENE M ACN 49 BSC, MBA
    3 CLEMENT CHUKE M ANPP 51 NCE
    4 BARR. OMASAN ABAJOH F DPP 49 LLB, BL
    5 EXODUS ENIOLA NANAPERE M FPN 48 PHD
    6 JEFERSON TAMARALAYEFA ABEL M MMPP 47 BSC
    7 UBEBE VINCENT TAMARA M NCP 41 BSC
    8 HON. REYENIEJU DANIEL O. M PDP 44 BA


    ALANZA UCHE FELIX M ACCORD 48 MBA
    1 ANIOCHA/OSHIMILI ONABU UCHE NOBERT M ACN 49 WASC, NDA/CE, PJSC
    2 ONUBUYA JOHN ABRAHAM M ACD 39 BSC
    3 NWANNE-OKAFOR CATHERINE IFEANYI F ALP 40 SSCE, BA
    4 AMAKA EVLEYN ADIGWE F ANPP 41 WASC
    5 HARRY ONYEMAECHI OCHEI M APGA 45 LLB, BL
    6 NGOZI CHINNENDU OBI M APS 26 BSC
    7 OKONMAH NGO-MARTINS M DPP 50 BSC
    8 ONWODI MODUPE N.N. F LABOUR 33 GCE
    9 OKOWI MATINA N. F NCP 39 WASC
    10 NWOKOBIA IKEMEFUNA HENRY M NTP BSC
    11 HON. NDUDI GODWIN ELUMELU M PDP 45 DIPLOMA
    12 AKABA ANTHONY M PPN 60 BSC


    1 UGHELLI NORTH SOUTH, UDU LGA HARVEST IGBEN M ACN 46 WASC/GCE
    2 HON. JULIUS E. AKPOVOKA M ACCORD 35 BSC
    3 OHWOGBONO CHRISTOPHER E. M ANPP 31 HND
    4 AUSTIN OGBABURUM M DPP 55 FSLC, B.Sc, MBA
    5 ENAHORO OCHUKO M MPPP 38 HND
    6 SUNDAY I. BEZI M NCP 46 WASC
    7 OMODO V. OGHENEVWODOKOWHO M NMDP 45 NO CREDENTIALS
    8 CHIEF SOLOMON AHWINAHWI M PDP 44 BA
    9 OGHENE-AGA A. ORUGBO M UDP 50 LLB. (HONS)


    1 EBONYI EBONYI/OHAKWU CHIMA PATRICK NWUGURU M ACN 36 SSCE
    2 OMINYI NWANNEBUIKE EZEH M APGA 43 WAEC
    3 JOSEPH OMINYIE EGWU M ANPP 48 BSC
    4 JACOB ONWE M CPC
    5 HON. PETER OGE ALI M PDP 48 MSC

    1 OHAOZARA ONICHA-IVO OKORO MOSES PRINCE M ACN 45 WAEC
    2 HALIFAX NWAZE M ANPP 52 MBA
    3 SUNDAY GABRIEL ANO M APGA 44 GCE
    4 ENYINNAYA IBIAM NNACHI M CPC 43 SSCE
    5 LINUS OKORIE M PDP 44 ACA

    1 EZZA NORTH ISHIELU HILARY N. EDE M ACN
    2 EDEH PETER O. M ANPP 44 B.ENG
    3 EDE AUGUSTINE E. M APGA 42 NONE
    4 OKOHA WEBWAR EARNEST M CPC 39 SSCE
    5 ONWE DOROTHY UZOAMAKA F NSDP 42 B.SC
    6 HON. NOMEH OGODO A. MOSES M PDP 46 BSC
    7 HON. AMAECHI ENYI M PRP 32 NECO

    1 IZZI/ABAKALIKI EGBE DOMINIC ALIEZE M ACN 34 SSCE
    2 EMMANUEL N. NGURU M ANPP 51 BSC
    3 NBAM UCHENNA VIVIAN F APGA 38 SSCE
    4 NWOKORO SIMON IDOMAH M CPC 35 SSCE
    5 BLESSING CHINONYELUM F NSDP 32 WAEC
    6 HON. SYLVESTER OGBAGA M PDP 49 DEGREE
    7 HON. BLESSING OKAFOR F PRP 51 WASSCE

    1 AFIKPO NORTH/SOUTH MICHAEL AMA NNACHI M ACN 46 BSC, MSC
    2 OMO CHRISTOPHER ISU M PDP 50 HND
    3 ELLU VINCENT O. M ANPP 51 MBA
    4 MBUTO OSONDU INYA M APGA 42 B.SC
    5 NNACHI E. IBIAM M CPC 42 CERT
    6 EMMANUEL GRACE M. F NSDP 35 NCE
    7 NNACHI ORJI PRECIOUS M PPA 39 HND,LLB, BL

    1 EZZA SOUTH/IKWO FRANCIS N. ELEM M ANPP 48 BSC
    2 NWALI ALPHONSUS C. M APGA 33 B.SC
    3 EMMANUEL ONGELE M CPC SSCE
    4 EGBE CHINWENDLI F NSDP 35 NCE
    5 OKWURIO TOBIAS CHUKWUEMEKA M PDP 49 BSC
    6 MKPUMA EMANUEL NASI M PPA 61 TTC


    1 EDO OWAN WEST IRIASE PALLY M ACN 55 BSC, MSC, ACA
    2 AKHADELOR KARIMU M ANPP 49 WASC
    3 ABOLAGBA JOHNSON A. M PDP 54 LLB, BL

    1 EGOR/IKPOBA O. JIM AIKU ADUN M ACN 66 LLB,BL
    2 JOYCE FADIPE F ALP 40 OND
    3 IDEMUDIA SUNDAY AGBEDO M ANPP 60 WASC
    4 ROSEMARY NOSAKHALE M APGA 47 SSCE
    5 AMENAGHAWON VICENT U. M CPC
    6 GOODLUCK OSABUOGBE AGHEDO M LABOUR 59 GCE
    7 ISIBOR IFALUYI M PDP 60 BSC, MBA

    1 ESAN CENTRAL FIDELIS OGBEJIELE M ACN 44 BSC, MPA
    2 ANYANWHOR IYORIOBHE ROBINSON M ANPP 48 LL.B, BL
    3 EHIAGWANA O. GABRIEL M CPC
    4 IKHARIALE PATRICK A. M PDP 46 LLB,B.

    1 OVIA NOSAKHARE ISAAC OSAHON M ACN 55 HND, MBA
    2 ISAA ODE M ANPP 50 WASC
    3 AMAYAENUBO CHARITY F PDP 37 BSC, MBS

    1 ESAN NORTH CHRISTOPHER O. EBARE M ACN 50 LLB, LLM
    2 UGBODU FESTUS IBHAFIDON M ANPP 41 WASC
    3 ITULAH FRIDAY O. M PDP 50 MPA
    4

    1 ETSAKO GARUBA MOMOH JIMOH M CPC 57 BSC
    2 BRAIMAH ABASI O. M PDP 41 B.ENG
    3 ABUBAKAR ESHIOKPEKHA M. M ACN 51 MPA

    1 AKOKO EDO PETER OHIA ZOJEH AKPATASON M ACN 46 BSC, MNI
    2 ADEWOLE JOSEPH M ANPP 40 BSC
    3 JOHNSON IBUKUN FRANCIS M LABOUR 35 B. ENG
    4 AKOGUN BABATUNDE A. M PDP 69 B.A., PGD

    1 OREDO RASAQ BELLO OSAGIE M ACN 55 HND
    2 JEFFREY O.IMARUAGHENU M APGA 47 SSCE
    3 SHRAHASU USMAN M CPC
    4 AGUEBOR SUNDAY M LABOUR 47 B,SC
    5 OGBEIDE IHAME ANTHONY O. M PDP 36 BE.ENG, MBA

    1 ORIOWO/UHU SAMSON RAPHAEL OSAGIE M ACN 43 LLB,BL, LLM
    2 ODIA PETER M ANPP 59 WASC
    3 IGHODARO JOHN E. AGADAGA M LABOUR 68 LLB, BL
    4 AGBONWANEGBE CHRIS M PDP 58 LLB, BL



    1 EKITI ADO EKITI/IREPODUN/ MICHAEL OPEYEMI BAMIDELE M ACN 47 LLB, BL, LLM
    2 IFELODUN FASOBON AKINBOYE PETERS M AD 45 B.SC
    3 FASUBA TAYE C. M ANPP 51 HND
    4 AZEEZ SARAT ADUKE F APGA 47 NCE
    5 AFOLABI NATHANIEL AKINTOLA M CPC 63 NCE
    6 OLUKAYODE OLAWALE OSE M LABOUR 57 BSC
    7 BAMIGBADE PETER M NTP
    8 TEMITOPE KOLAWOLE ALUKO M PDP 45 MSC
    9 OLAYEMI ADELABU F UNPP 50 WASC


    1 EKITI S.W/IKERE/ORUN/ AROWOSOGE IFEOLUWA ABIOSE M ACN 55 LLM
    2 ISE DEMOLA EKIODE M AD 60 BSC
    4 HON. OLADESELU KEHINDE M ANPP 55 BED
    5 FADAMIRO PATRICK ABIODUN M APGA 39 HND
    6 FASHAKIN B. OLUWAGBENGA M CPC 50 BSC
    7 OLUSEGUN AYODELE B. M DPP 54 PHD
    8 ALUKO BANJI M LABOUR 50 PGD
    9 AMB. OLUWADARE PATRICK B. M PDP 51 .LLB, LLM


    1 EMURE/GBONYIN/EKITI EAST FAPARUSI BAMIDELE M ACN 38 B. ENG.
    2 DARAMOLA OMOTOSO M AD 53 BSC
    3 AKINWANDE ADEOLA M ANPP 62 HND
    4 ELEYINDE GRACE AINA F APGA 47 -
    5 JULIUS AKINYEDE AWODUMILA M LABOUR 61 DIPLOMA
    TAIWO IDOWU ANTHONY M APGA 29 OND
    6 RT. HON. BAMISILE OLUFEMI RICHARD M PDP 45 SSCE

    1 IDO/OSI, MOBA/ILEJEME ROBINSON GBADEBO AJIBOYE M ACN 72 PGD
    2 OLADELE DAODU M AD 50 H.N.D
    3 BOLARINWA OLUYOMI PIUS M ANPP 47 NCE
    4 FALEYE IDOWU KOLAWOLE M LABOUR 57 B.SC
    5 FASUYI CYRIL OLUWOLE M PDP 46 BSC


    1 IJERO/EKITI WEST/EFON OJO OYETUNDE OLADIMEJI M ACN 31 B.A.
    2 OLAOLU FASAKIN M AD 53 B.SC
    3 HON. OLUWAFEMI C. O. F ANPP 57 NCE
    4 FATAYO SAYO M APGA 43 -
    5 OLADIPO ISRAEL OGUNLEYE M LABOUR 40 B.SC, MBA
    6 HON. P.K. ODEBUMI M PDP 54 HND, ICAN

    1 IKOLE/OYE/NORTH ABIMBOLA OLUWAFEMI DARAMOLA M ACN 43 MBA
    2 OLUSEGUN OGUNTILE M AD 40 BSC
    3 AKINLAJA ADETIBA M ANPP 48 HND
    4 GBOYEGA SAMUEL OGUNTUWASE M LABOUR 52 LLB, BL
    5 HON. IROKO FEMI ABIODUN M NTP 52 HND
    6 AKOGUN OGUNLEYE HENRY B. M PDP 48 MPA



    1 ENUGU ENUGU NORTH-SOUTH AYALOGU CHARLES ONUOHA M ACN 48 MSC
    2 IGWE NGOZI ANTHONIA F ALP 36 BSC, B.ED
    3 IGBOKWE PRISCILA F ANPP 36 SSCE
    4 OKOH GABRIEL FRIDAY M APGA 38 GCE
    5 NNAMANI L. FRIDAY M CPC 57 HND
    6 EMEKA PULIFE REUBEN, C. M CPP 39 WAEC
    7 ANTHONY OJI M LABOUR 55 WASC
    8 ANEKE CHARLES C. M NCP 35 BSC
    9 NWATU CHARLES M NTP 46 OND
    10 HON. PRINCE OFOR CHWUKWUEGBO M PDP 40 BSC
    11 UDE AMAECHI LOUIS JP M PPA 54 B.SC
    12 OSITA TAGBO NNAMANI M PDC 35 WASC


    1 NKANU EAST/WEST ONUORAH JONAS OGBONNA M ACN 36 WASC
    2 OBUSI UGOCHUKWU KINGSLEY M ANPP 35 WASC
    3 OGBU NWOBODO S. UCHENNA M APGA 43 LLB, BL
    4 SAMUEL O. NNEJIH M CPC 36 MSC
    5 NWOBODO ABEL ONYEMAECHI M LABOUR 32 B.ENG
    6 NNAMANI UCHECHUKWU E. M CAP 34 HND
    7 IFEANYICHUKWU EMMAUNEL M PDC 39 B.SC
    8 HON. PRINCE PEACE UZOAMAKA N. M PDP 58 LLB, BL

    1 UDENU IGBOEZE NORTH UGWOKE BARTAOLOMEN IFEANYI M ACN 47 LLB
    2 CHIEF EZEOHA I. IKECHUKWU M ANPP 45 BSC
    3 ONAH IZUCHUKWU SOLOMON M APGA 36 HND
    4 CHRISTOPHER OJOBO M CPC
    5 ABUGU SAM OLISAEMEKA M LABOUR 36 BSC
    6 GODWIN OMALE OGBO M PDC 52 LLB, BL
    7 HON. IFEANYI UGWUANYI M PDP 46 MBA

    1 NSUKKA, IGBOEZE SOUTH GRACE EGULONUAGEZI F ACN 34 BA
    2 CHIEF OKPE DENIS U. M ANPP 53 ADV. DIP
    3 NNAMEKA THADIUS EZE M APGA 29 B. ENG
    4 OMEJE NNAMDI M CPC 31 SSCE
    5 OKONKWO PETER CHIGOZIE M LABOUR 45 LLB, BL
    6 HON. PATRICK ASADU O. M PDP 46 MBBS
    7 AMOKE CHINWEIKE DAMIAN M PDC 44 B. ARC.


    1 UZO-UWANI, IGBO ETITI OKWOR CHUKWUDI MARCY M ACN 44 BSC
    2 ATTAH ANN U. R. F ANPP 41 BSC
    3 IGWE ADOLPHUS M CPC 30 SSCE
    4 NWODO EMMANUEL OGBONNAYA M LABOUR 40 LLB, BL
    5 DIDIGU REGINA F NCP 48 MED
    6 AROH MATHIAS M NTP 36 NECO
    7 PAUL OKWUDILI EZE M PDC 55 B. ARCH
    8 PRINCESS MRS. STELLA U.O.N. F PDP 52 BSC

    1 OJI RIVER, ANINRI, AWGU VICTOR O. NWAKWO M ACN 43 DIP
    2 CHINWE AKAC I.C M ADC 32 BA
    3 CHUKWU O. BASIL M ANPP 50 ND
    4 UDOKA EJILIBI M M APGA 43 LLB, BL, LLM
    5 EMMANUEL I. OGBOZOR M CPC BSC
    6 EKWE UCHENNA IGUEBUIKE M LABOUR 46 B.SC
    7 IKECHUKWU MARCUS EMELE M NMDP 46 NO CREDENTIAL
    8 UDEH SUNDAY UGOCHUKWU M NTP 41 WASC
    9 HARFORD JERRY CHIJIOKE M PDC 35 B.A
    10 BARR. TOBY EKECHUKWU M PDP 48 LLB, BL
    11 OKORO THEOPHILUS M PPA 40 SSCE

    1 UDI/EZEAGU AMADI WILLIAM NDUBUISI M ACN 31 GCE
    2 OMENLI JOSEPH O. M ADC 41 SSCE
    3 OBINNA CHIKELU M ALP 33 WASC
    4 IKEANA CELESTINE OKAFOR M ANPP 46 WASC
    5 ODOH OBIAGELI F APGA 47 B.SC
    6 PETER CHUKWUMA ENEJE M CPC 49 LL.B, BL
    7 CELE STEVE ENEM M LABOUR 55 B.SC
    8 AGU CHINEDU M NTP 33 WASC
    9 PAUL UBA MAGBO M CAP 57 HND
    10 NJEZE MARCEL M PDC 46 WASC
    11 CHIEF OGBUEFI O. OZOMGBACHI M PDP 50 BA
    12 OKOYE CALISTUS IKECHUKWU M PPA 36 B.SC


    1 ENUGU EAST/ISI U. OGBUDO ONYEKA STEPHEN M ACN 36 B. PHARM
    2 ODO CHIZOBA F ANPP 34 ND
    3 CHIEKWE EDWARD NWANKWO M APGA 41 SSCE
    4 MARTINS UGWU M CPC 41 SSCE
    5 IGWURUBE EMMANUEL O. M LABOUR 47 HND
    6 VIRGINIA DIDGU F NCP 60 BSC
    7 OKWOR BENEDICT GEORGE M NTP 33 NCE
    7 OGBE DOMINIC M PDC 48 WASCE
    8 HON. DR. KINGSLEY S. EBENJI M PDP 46 DEGREE


    1 GOMBE AKKO ALH. MUHAMMED MAGAJI M ANPP WASC
    2 BASHIR M. BOSE M CPC 39 BSC
    3 USMAN A.BELLO KUMO M PDP 44 LLB


    1 KALTUNGO/SHON BARR. ADAMU DAUDA M ACN 47 LLB, BL
    2 EDU G. LABETEK M ANPP 56 NCE
    3 KULI BINJINUWE TULA M CPC 68 ADV. DIP.
    4 YAHAYA REUBEN LAPAN M LABOUR 53 GRADE II
    5 BINTA BELLO MAIGIRI F PDP 39 DIPLOMA


    1 BALANGA/BILLIRI EMMANUEL L. AMOS M. M ANPP 35 SSCE
    2 MELA A. NUNGE M CPC 50 LL.B, BL
    3 KAFTIN NAMALA AMUGA M LABOUR 46 B.SC, M.SC
    4 MANU YUSUF M PDP 46 BSC

    1 DUKKU/NAFADA MUHAMMAD A. RASHEED M ANPP 59 DIP.
    2 UMAR ABDULLAHI M CPC 42
    3 RAMATU AHMED YAKUBU F LABOUR 35 N.D
    4 BABAYO ALIYU EL-NAFATY M SDMP 38 NCE
    5 UMAR AHMED SULEIMAN M PDP 42 HND

    1 GOMBE/KWAMI/ FUNAKAYE MUSA USMAN M ADC 30 NCE
    2 DR. AHMED MOH’D GANA M ANPP 43 MBBS
    3 KHAMISU A. MAILAFIA M CPC 36 PGDM
    4 NASIRU ABUBAKAR J. DAWA M LABOUR - DIPLOMA
    5 IBRAHIM DASUKI JALO M PDP 46 MBA


    1 YAMALTU DEBA DR. HABU DAHIRU M ANPP 50 MBBS
    2 HABU D. KWADON M CPC 51 NCE
    3 SHUAIBU UMAR GALADIMA M PDP 44 DIPLOMA


    1 IMO ISIALAMBANO/OKIGWE/ONUIMO HON. MATTHEW OMEGARA M ACN 57 BSC
    2 ADAMA F. NWAUKUNA F ALP 52 B.ED
    3 AWURUMIBE M. AHAMEFULA M ANPP 46 BSC
    4 SUNNY JUDE CHIADI M APGA 41 N.D
    5 MICHAEL CHUKS OHIA M CPC 52 LLB, BL
    6 IHEMEDU AHYMONEYONN F FRESH 35 M.ED
    7 CHIKWEM CHIJIOKE ONUOHA M PDP 39 BA
    8 OGOKE MACDONALD EZE M PPA 47 B.SC (HONS)
    9 HUMPHREY EKEANYAWU M SDMP 50 BED


    1 EHIME-MBANO, IHITTE UBOMA, OBOWO HON. ONYIRIMBA STANFORD M ACN 52 BSC ECONS
    2 NWOKENKWO JUDE EZEANI M APGA 42 MBBS
    3 NWAKAMA AHMED B. CHIMA M APN 40 BL
    4 CHUDI P. UWAZURIKE M PDP 56 PHD
    5 DAVID OKONKWO M SDMP 46 WASC

    1 AHIAZU/MBAISE/EZINIHITTE DR. JAMES OKOROMA M ACN 44 PHD
    2 OKERE CHIBUEZE J. M ADC 30 DIPLOMA
    3 NWOGA STEPHEN M ANPP 39 WASC
    4 IBE CHIDI HENRY M APGA 47 HND PET. ENGR
    5 KENNETH NDUKA AGBAKWURU M LABOUR 45 B.SC
    6 PAUL OBASI M CPC 47 SSCE
    7 CHUKWUEMEKA IBE M DFPF 36 NCE
    8 PASTOR LEO IHUOMA M NTP 45 BSC
    9 HON. RAPHAEL NNANNA IGBOKWE M PDP 38 BSC
    10 CHRISTOPHER EWULOWU M PPA 30 MSC
    11 ANGELA OKAFOR F SDMP 43


    1 OWERRI MUN/OWERRI N./OWERRI WEST GIBSON ACHONWA NJEMANZE M ACN 49 WASC
    2 AMADI MARIA CHIZOMA F ALP 52 BSC
    3 CHUKWUEKE JUDE M ANPP 57 BSC
    4 ONYEWUCHI EZENWA FRANCIS M APGA 42 B.SC, MBA
    5 ONYEUKWU PROMISE SYLVESTER M CPC 46 MSC
    6 NWOKEOCHA CLEMENT I, M FRESH 48 B.SC
    7 CHRIS EZENWA ANOKAM M LABOUR 44 B.A
    8 IBEJIAKO IFEUNEH-UKWU E. M PDP 48 M.ED
    9 BEDE UZOMA EMENOGU M PPA 36 DHMS
    10 JONATHAN NJOKU M SDMP 40 BSC

    1 ORLU/ORU EAST/ORSU HON. CHUKWUDI MAYOR EZE M ACN 46 MPA
    2 OKORO OKECHUKWU M ALP 38 WASC
    3 CELESTINE IZUNOBI M APGA 50 WAEC
    4 UZOKA STEPHEN EMEKA M CPC
    5 NWAGU CLIFFORD CHINYERE M DFPF 50 B.SC
    6 IGBONAJU REMIGIUS CHUKWUEZIE M LABOUR 45 WASC
    7 CHIEF JERRY ALAGBOSO M PDP 43 M.ED
    8 PAUL NWOSU M SDMP 46 GCE

    1 NKWERRE, ISU, NJABA,NWANGELE BARR. HARRISON NWADIKE M ACN 43 LL.B, BL
    2 UMELO OGECHI PHOEBE F ALP 46 B.ED
    3 DIKEOCHA JULIUS UGOCHUKWU M ANPP 42 LL.B, BL
    4 OBINNA DURUJI M APGA 52 DR. OF JURISP.
    5 IKENNA WALTER OKORO M CPC 35 BSC
    6 CHUKWU VICTOR (j) ONYERERI M PDP 43 MSC
    7 UBAH NNAMDI FESTUS M SDMP 40 BSC

    1 OHAJI/EGBEMA ORU, WEST OGUTA DR. ESOM GODDY OBODO M ACN 51 PHD
    2 PRINCE EZENIA DENTON OGBUEHI M ANPP 42 LL.B
    3 CHUKA AMA-NWAUWA M APGA 43 B.A. (HONS)
    4 BARR. REGINALD OKECHUKWU U. M CPC 38 LL.B, BL
    5 IRENE NNEKA OTTIH F LABOUR 32 B,SC
    6 IRONA ALPHONSUS GERALD M PDP 4 HND
    7 HON. AUGUSTINE UZOKWE M SDMP 41 WASC

    1 MBAITOLI IKEDURU PRINCE KENNEDY O. OGWUDIRE M ACN 43 BSC
    2 OSITA OPARA M ANPP 46 MBA
    3 KEMDI CHINO OKPARA M APGA 51 PHD
    4 MADUGU PAUL C. M APS 36 BSC
    5 AMAECHI CHUKWUMA S. M CPC 68 B.A
    6 NWOSU CHIKA F DFPF 45 M.SC
    7 HON. BARR. KELECHI NWAGWU M LABOUR 56 LLB, BL
    8 OPARA THOMPSON M NTP 58 NCE
    9 BETHEL NNAEMEKA AMADI M PDP 46 LLB,BL
    10 ANYANWU NDUBUISI STANLEY M PPA - SSCE
    11 CHIBUIKE OZUZU M SDMP 37 HND

    1 IDEATO/NORTH IDEATO/SOUTH HON. AUSTINE CHUKWUKERE M ACN 48 BLS
    2 EDDIE IFEANYICHUKWU MBADIWE M APGA 68 PHD
    3 MARCEL EZENWA I. M CPC 46 GCE
    4 KENNETH O. UDEZE M LABOUR 37 LLB, BL
    5 REV. GOSPEL OLUEHI M NTP 34 NCE
    6 CHIEF OKECHUKWU KNGSLEY IKORO M PDP 51 HND
    7 ENGR. ALOY UZOCHUKWU M SDMP 60

    1 ABOH MBAISE/NGOR OKPALA BARR. SORONNADI NJOKU M ACN 52 LLB
    2 MATTHEW IRONDI NWOGU M APGA 50 JURIST
    3 DR. UGOCHUKWU U. IHEANYI M CPC 36 MBBS
    4 BOB U.K. UMUNNA M LABOUR 45 B.SC
    5 BEN ONYEKACHUKWU M SDMP 36 BSC
    6 CHUKWUEMEKA NKEM IHEDIOHA M PDP 45 BSC
    7 NNANNA OMEIRI M DFPF 33 NCE
    8 JOHN CHIBUEZE OKERE M UNPD SSCE


    1 JIGAWA BIRNIWA-KIRI KASMA, GURI ABUBAKAR HASSAN FULATA M ACN 48 MSC SOC
    2 SALISU YUSUF GURI M ANPP 38 PGD, MSC
    3 SULAIMAN MUSA KADIRA M CPC 47 GRADE II
    4 HASSAN ADAMU M PDP 51 OND

    1 KAUGAMA/MALLAM MADORI SULEIMAN IBRAHIM ADAMU M ACN 51 WAEC
    2 MUHAMMED L. KAUGAMA M ANPP 50 BSC
    3 NURA MAKAMA M APGA 17 SSCE
    4 MUSTAPHA HABIB AHMED M CPC 40 SSCE
    5 YUSUF SULE D. M PDP 51 OND
    6 AHMED ABDULHAMID M NRP 42 DIPLOMA


    1 GUMEL/MAIGARTARI/SULETNKAR/GAGARAWA MOHAMMED SANI ZORRO M ACN 52 NCE
    2 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM G. M PDP 52 LLB, PGD
    3 MOHAMMED DODO GUMEL M ANPP 54 DIPLOMA
    4 USMAN MOHAMMED NA-ALLAH M CPC 46 DIPLOMA

    1 GARKI/BABURA KABIRU HASSAN M ACN 50 HND
    2 HON. NASIRU GARBA DANTIYE M ANPP 50 BSC
    3 ABDULBASET MOHAMMED M CPC 48 DIPLOMA
    4 USMAN WADA M PDP 49 WAEC

    1 HADEJA/KAFIN HAUSA/AUYO AHMED GARBA MOHAMMED M ACN 45 HND
    2 DAHIRU SULEIMAN M ANPP 50 BSC
    3 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED SHAHADA M CPC 52 NCE
    4 HUSSAINI NAMADI M PDP 45 BSC

    1 KAZAURE ISA ALKASSIM KARKARNA M ACN 55 DIP PUB ADM
    2 BELLO USMAN G. M ANPP 40 SSCE
    3 MOHAMMED G. KAZAURE M CPC 39 SSCE
    4 ADAMU BASHIR M PDP 50 BSC

    1 TAURA/RINGIM MUHAMMAD GAUSU BOYI M ACN 46 BSC
    2 ADO SANI KIRI M ANPP 53 BSC
    3 UBALE SAFIYANU M PDP WASC

    1 MIGA/JAHUN ISYAKU ADAMU M ACN 52 DIPLOMA
    2 AHMAD WADA AUJARA M ANPP 43 GRADE II
    3 ABDULLAHI JIBRIN M APGA 35 DIPLOMA
    4 ABDULLAHI MUSA JAHUN M CPC 58 DIPLOMA
    5 KHABEEB MUSTAPHA M PDP 60 BSC

    1 DUTSE/KIYAWA YAKUBU MOHAMMED M ACN 48 OND
    2 BASHIRU HARUNA M ANPP 50 ADV. DIP.
    3 ILIYA ADAMU M APGA 26 SSCE
    4 MUSA SULE DUTSE M CPC 50 HND
    5 IBRAHIM TUANI K. M PDP 42 NCE

    1 GWARAM AUWALU SULE KILA M ACN 53 BSC GEOG.
    2 HABIBU SANI SARA M ANPP 55 WASC
    3 YUGUDA HASSAN KITA M CPC 59 MBA
    4 YUSUF SHITU GALAMBI M PDP 36 ND

    1 BUJI/BIRNIN KUDU BALA IBRAHIM M ACN 54 B.ED
    2 AUWALU ALI K. K. M ANPP 42 DIPLOMA
    3 YAHAYA NABAKO M APGA 30 NECO
    4 MAGAJI DA’U ALIYU M CPC 48 MBA
    5 MOHAMMED SABO M PDP 51 BA


    1 KADUNA SANGA/JEMA’A AUTA MAISAMARI M ACN 47 LLB
    2 EMMANUEL B. N. M ANPP WASC
    3 MOHAMMED ISA IYA M CPC 52 PGD
    4 SHEHU NICHOLAS GARBA M PDP 50 MSC
    5 ABDULLAHI D. MOHAMMED M PRP 36 O’ LEVEL

    1 KACHIA/KAGARKO SATI JESSE DOGO M ACN 46 HND
    2 HON. GIMBO AKAITO JOSEPH M ANPP 42 SSCE
    3 USMAN JIBRIN M APGA 20 SSCE
    4 YUSUF D. SAMBO M CPC 50 GRADE II
    5 JAGABA ADAMS JAGABA M PDP 50 GRADE II
    6 MUKTAR ABUBAKAR M PRP 30 ND


    1 ZARIA MOHAMMED KABIR AJUJI M ACN 45 BSC
    2 SIDI MOHAMMED MANSIR M ADC
    3 YUSUF BATURE A. M ANPP 46 MEDICAL PERS.
    4 DR. ABBAS TAJUDEEN M CPC 47 PHD
    5 ALIYU IDRIS IBRAHIM M PDP 42 B.ENGR
    6 YAHAYA MUHAMMED M PRP 62 SSCE

    1 IGABI SIRAJ ABDULLWAHAB M ACN 45 DIPLOMA
    2 HON. MOH’D MIKAIL HARUNA M ANPP
    3 BARR. IBRAHIM BELLO M CPC 44 LL.B, BL
    4 HUSSEINI MOHAMMED JALLO M PDP 50 DIPLOMA
    5 MOHAMMED DAMBABO M PRP 53 WAEC

    1 JABA/ZAGON KATAF BULUS TAKAI ISAH M ACN 40 BSC
    2 CHAYAK TABAKWOT ZANGO M ANPP 47 HND
    3 MIKAH A. SULE M CPC 50 GRADE II
    4 GODFREY ALI GAIYA M PDP 46 MSC

    1 KADUNA NORTH AHMED TIJJANI SULEMAN M ACN 43 BSC
    2 ALH. SAMAKA JIBRIL M ADC 37 NCE
    3 BARR. RUKAYYAH DIKKO F ANPP 40 LL.B, BL
    4 USMAN S. BAWA M CPC 37
    5 JIBRIN UMAR M NSDP 41 B.SC
    6 SHEHU AHMED M PDP 46 ND
    7 ABDULRAHAMAN HARUNA M PRP 45 SSCE

    1 SABON GARI MOHAMMED NASIR IDRIS M ACN 50 GRADE II
    2 MOSHOOD OJUTIKO AYINDE SANI M ANPP 49 B.ENGR.
    3 GARBA D. MOHAMMED M CPC 50 MIAD
    4 SULEIMAN ABDUL KWARI M PDP 48 BSC
    5 ADAMU MOHAMMED M PRP 46 LLB, BL, LLM

    1 CHIKUN/KAJARU BULUS A. AMFANI M ACN 48 DIPLOMA
    2 SAMUEL KAMBAI M ADC 42 SSCE
    3 SEBASTINE ADAMS M ANPP 45 SSCE
    4 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MATAZU M CPC 41 BA
    5 ILIYA ASABE JERRY F LABOUR 29 NCE
    6 ETUK EMMAUNEL UDOH M NSDP 45 DIPLOMA
    7 YAKUBU UMAR B. M PDP 48 MSC

    1 KADUNA SOUTH KURAH BAKO BENEDICT M ACN 40 HND
    2 AMINU ABDULLAHI M ADC 37 SSCE
    3 ENGR. MUSTAPHA SANI HALLIRU M ANPP 50 MBA
    4 RUFAI AHMED CHANCHAGI M CPC 33
    5 IBRAHIM ALI M PDP 53 B.ED
    6 SUSAN ONCHE F NDSP 32 SSCE
    7 YUSUF SHUIBU M PRP 50 SSCE, DIPLOMA
    8 ABDULLAHI GARBA M SDMP 32 DIPLOMA

    1 SOBA MUSTAPHA AHMED M ACN 42 ND
    2 MOH’D TAHIR ATTAHIR M ANPP 56 SSCE
    3 ABUBUKAR MUSA ABUBUKAR M CPC 50 B.ED
    4 YUSUF HAMZA M LABOUR 51 NCE
    5 IBRAHIM KHALID MUSTAPHA M PDP 50 BSC
    6 ADAMU MOHAMMED M PRP 46 LLB, BL, LLM

    1 BIRNIN GWARI/GIWA HUSSAINI IBRAHIM M ANPP 40 SSCE
    2 MOHAMMED SHAMSUDIN A. A. M CPC 43 BSC
    4 HAMZA ISHAQ M PDP 50 BSC
    5 SANI ABDULKAYA M PRP FSLC

    1 IKARA/KUBAU HARUNA M. DOGARA M ANPP 63 SSCE
    2 YUSUF BALA M CPC 36 DIPLOMA
    3 AHMED TSOHO KARGI M PDP 55 NCE
    4 SAMALIA ISA M PRP 41 SSCE

    1 MAKARFI/KUDAN ALH. MUH’D TUKUR ABBA KASSIM M ANPP 59 LL.B, BL
    2 AMINU AHMED M CPC 53 BSC
    3 ISA MOHAMMED ASHIRU M PDP 48 ND
    4 MASAUDU NADABO M PRP 33 SSCE

    1 KAURA/CHAWAI DR. ISAAC Z. AUTA M ANPP 42 WASC, MBS
    2 MUSA WAZIRI SULEIMAN M CPC 39 B.SC
    3 SIMON YAKUBU ARABO M PDP 47 LLB, BL
    4 VICTOR WUDDA M PRP 40 B.SC

    1 KAURA SIMON NA’ALA BITUK M ANPP 50 BED
    2 BARNABAS BALA BANTEX M CPC 56 MSC
    3 GIDEON LUCAS G. M PDP 45 MSC

    1 LERE IDRIS A. ABDULLAHI M ANPP 50 SSCE, BSC
    2 SULEIMAN ALIYU LERE M CPC 42 MSC
    3 LAWAL NUHU IBRAHIM M PDP 43 PGD
    4 HUSAINI MUSA S. M PRP 54 NCE


    1 KANO DAWAKIN/TOFA/TOFA/R.G. HAMZA IBRAHIM DA M ACN 53 NCE
    2 TIJJANI ABDUL-KADIR M ANPP 41 BSC
    3 MAHMOUD ADAMU MOH’D M CPC 36 NCE
    4 AWWALU ISHYAKU M DPP 30 FSLC, SSCE, GR.II
    5 ILYA YA’U M PAC 38 WASCE
    6 HARUNA SHEHU LAMBO M PDP 41
    MOHAMMAD R. ABDULLAHI M UNPD SSCE

    1 KUMBOTSO SAGIR ABDULKADIR M ACN 46 GRADE II, NCE
    2 HON. DR. IBRAHIM UMAR BALLA M ANPP 35 SSCE
    3 ABBA ALIYU DAMARAYA M CPC 37
    4 JIBRI A. LAWAN M CPP 32 FSLC, SSCE
    5 MUNIR BABBA AGUNDI M PDP
    6 SALISU MOHD UMAR M UNPD SSCE

    1 GWARZO/KABO ADAMU ALIYU WARI M ACN 45 SSCE, DIPLOMA
    2 MUSA UMAR GWARZO M ANPP 51 MSC
    3 AHMAD DATTI ALIYU KWAMI M CPC 44 ND
    4 HASSAN BALA RIJI M PAC 36 SSCE
    5 NASIRU SULE GARO M PDP 37 BSC
    6 KABIRU INUWA SULE M PPA - DIPLOMA
    7 MOHAMMED A. I MOHAMMED M UNPD SSCE

    1 MUNICIPAL AMINU ABDULRAHAMAN AHMED M ACN 51 BSC BUS ADM, MSC
    2 HON. HARUNA MUSA M ANPP 58 BA
    3 UMAR IBRAHIM EL-YAKUB M CPC 44 DIPLOMA
    4 TAJUDEEN M. MUZAMMIL M CPP 30 FSLC, TC.II
    5 NASIM SABO BAKIN ZUWO M DPP 47 FSLC, GCE
    6 AMINU NA’ABA ZAKARI M MPPP 43 SSCE
    7 ABDULKADIR AHMED M NTP 38 HND
    8 SADISU IBRAHIM M PAC 53 WAEC
    9 MUKHTAR ISHAQ M PDP 50 ND
    HAMISA IDRIS ISAH M UNPD SSCE

    1 BICHI IBRAHIM MU’AZZAM BICHI M ACN 64 NCE, BSC
    2 LAWAN SHEHU B. M ANPP 47 SSCE
    3 KABIR DALHA KABIR M CPC BSC
    4 KAMILU YA’U ABDULLAHI M CPP 32 FSLC, SSCE
    5 FAHAD TUKUR USMAN BICHI M MPPP BSC
    6 ADNAN ALHAJI MANU DAUDA M PAC 25 SSCE
    7 AHMED HALADU BUHI M PDP 56 NCE
    ABDULLAHI KABIR M UNPD SSCE

    1 DAMBATTA/MAKODA LABARAN YUNUSA M ACN 57 BSC, MBA
    2 BADAMASI AYUBA M ANPP 46 HND
    3 MUHAMMED ZUBAIRU TSAMEKU M APGA 39 SSCE
    4 MOHAMMED SANI KOGUNA M CPC 57 DIPLOMA
    5 ISHAQ ABDULLAHI DANYA M MPPP DIPLOMA
    6 LABARAN USMAN M PAC 32 -
    7 SURAJO HARISU DANBATTA M PDP 54 CERT COURSE
    GARBA ABDULLAHI M UNPD SSCE

    1 NASARAWA HAMZA ADAMU NUHU M ACN 50 OND
    2 ABDU IBRAHIM D. M ANPP 42 HND
    3 USMAN ALI ABDULLAHI M APGA 32 B.A (HISTORY)
    4 UMAR MUSA NUHU M APN 33 NCE
    5 NASIRU ALI AHMED M CPC 42 MBA (CT ORD)
    6 MUSA YUNUSA YUSUF M CPP 30 FSLC, SSCE, HND
    7 RABIU GARBA ADAMU M DPP 43 DIPLOMA
    8 ALI ABUBAKAR SHATIMA M MPPP SSCE
    9 ADAM MUKTAR MOHAMMED M PAC 32 -
    10 MOHAMMED SADIQ WALI M PDP 38 BA
    11 MUHD BELLO SUNUSI M UNPD SSCE

    1 DALA TIJJANI USMAN BABA M ACN 46 NCE, BSC MATHS
    2 ABDUL MAMMAN G. D. M ANPP 44 OND
    3 SALIHU LULU JIBRIN M APGA 38 SSCE
    4 HUSSAINI SALEH AHMED M CPC DIPLOMA
    5 SALISU MUKHTAR M DPP 31 FSLC, GCE, ND
    6 ISMAILA LAWAN ABDULLAHI M MPPP 31 NCE
    7 ABBAS A. ABBAS M PAC 40 -
    8 ALIYU SANI MADAKI M PDP 44 PGD
    9 ALI HUSSAINI M UNPD SSCE

    1 GWALE IDRIS KAWU HAUSAWA M ACN 56 SSCE
    2 HON. A. A. SULE LOKON-MAKERA M ANPP 56 HND
    3 HON. JAZULI IMAM GALADANCHI M CPC HND
    4 MUHAMMAD ALI ADAMU M CPP 35 FSLC, SSCE, NCE
    5 YAHAYA SALIHI MAGASHI M DPP 57 DIPLOMA
    6 ABDULKADIR AHMED M NTP 38 HND
    7 YAHAWASU ABUBAKAR M PAC 34 SSCE
    8 MUHAMMED BASHIR GALADANCI M PDP 31 BSC
    9 SANI YUSUF SALIHU M UNPD SSCE

    1 KURA/G.MALLAM/MADOBI SHEHU YUSUF KURA M ACN 48 WASC/IJMB, BA
    2 HON. GARBA M. B. M ANPP 54 HND
    3 DAUDA MOHAMMED M APGA 32 DIPLOMA
    4 MOHAMMED MAMUDA KURA M CPC 55 MSC
    5 YAHAYA ALIYU M PAC 51 DIPLOMA
    6 MUTHARI MUHAMMED C. M PDP 45 OND

    1 TARAUNI SA’ID SA’AD F ACN 37 SSCE, LL.B, BL
    2 HON. MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR M. M ANPP 42 SSCE
    3 NASIRU BABALLE ILA M CPC 45 ADV. DIPLOMA
    4 IDRIS SHUA’ABU M DPP 44 FSLC, WAEC, OND
    5 HADIZA Y. JIBRIN F PAC 45 DIPLOMA
    6 MUKHTAR UMAR M PDP 38 HND
    7 IBRAHIM YA’U AHMED M PPA 41 DIPLOMA
    8 IBRAHIM YAKUBU M UNPD SSCE

    1 FAGGE NASIR RABO SULEIMAN M ACN 50 ND, HND BUS
    2 ALH. DANLAMI HAMZA M ANPP 59 HND
    3 OSITA OBASI NWANEKWE M APGA 36 B.SC
    4 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR FAGGE M CPC 38 BA
    5 GARBA MOHAMMED M DPP 40 -
    6 FEMI ADEGOROYE M MPPP SSCE
    7 AMINU SULEIMAN M PDP 42 DIPLOMA

    1 KIRU/BEBEJI ISAH AMINU BEBEJI M ACN 49 DIPLOMA, BA
    2 HUSAINI M. ADAMU M ADC 41 FSCL
    3 UBALE JAKADA KIRU M ANPP 52 MSC
    4 HON. AZUMI NAMADI BEDEJI F CPC 59 B.SC
    5 ABDULKADIR JIBRIN M PDP 34 BSC

    1 TAKAI/SUMAILA ALIYU DANBABA M ACN 32 HND
    2 NURA AHMED M ADC 44 SSCE
    3 SULEIMAN A. KAWU M ANPP 42 DIPLOMA
    4 ALIYU MUH’D KACHAKO M CPC 47 HND
    5 HARUNA GARBA M DPP 27 DIPLOMA
    6 ADO DAHIRU M PAC 43 TCII
    7 ABUBAKAR MUSA KULIYA M PDP 42 DIPLOMA

    1 ROGO/KARAYE YAKUBU IBRAHIM ROGO M ACN 40 SSCE
    2 SURAJO GARBA K. M ANPP 51 BSC
    3 ADAMU TARKO ADAMU M APGA 30 SSCE
    4 SHEHU BELLO BARI M CPC 47 ADV. DIPLOMA
    5 ABDULLAHI IDRIS M DPP 31 FSLC, GCE
    6 HON. AHMAD AUDI ZAREWA M PDP 46 TRD II

    1 RANO/BUNKURE/KIBIYA ALHASSAN MUHAMMAD RANO M ACN 50 GRADE II
    2 SANI MOH’D ALIYU M ANPP 46 DIPLOMA
    3 MOHAMMED SULE M CPC BSC
    4 SADISU IBRAHIM M PAC 53 WAEC
    5 MOHAMMED UBALE DANKAWU M PDP 54 DIPLOMA

    1 BAGWAI/SHANONO MUSTAPHA SHEHU M ACN
    2 HUDU BALA M ADC 31 NCE
    3 MUSA S. SHANONO M ANPP 50 MBA
    4 BARR. ABDULRAZAQ BAGWAI M CPC 40 LL.B
    5 FAROUK MUHAMMED LAWAN M PDP 48 PGDM

    1 MINJIBIR/UNGOGO ABDULLAHI LAWAN M ACN 50 DIPLOMA
    2 ADAMU IBRAHIM M ADC 44 NECO
    3 SANI SALEH MINJIBIR M ANPP 45 MSC
    4 GAMBO MOHAMMED ADAMU M CPC 40 MSC
    5 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHHI M MPPP SSCE
    6 HABIBU AMINU M PAC 51 -
    7 BASHIR BABALLE M PDP 33 B.ED

    1 KUNCHI/TSAYAWA KABIRU ABDULHAMID M ACN 36 SSCE
    2 ABDULSALAM ADAMU M ANPP 47 GRADE II
    3 KABIRU SULEIMAN M CPC 45 ND
    4 HALILU ABUBAKAR M PAC 45 -
    5 BELLO K.K. MUHAMMAD M PDP RSA
    6 MUSTAPHA ISYAKU M UNPD SSCE

    1 DAWAKIN KUDU/WARAWA WADA UMAR USMAN M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
    2 SANI ADAMU GANO M ANPP 54 DIPLOMA
    3 HALIRU MUHAMMED USMAN M APGA 33 H. ISLAMIC
    4 ADAMU UMARU SANDA GANO M CPC 46 HND
    5 USMAN ABUBAKAR M PAC 25 SSCE
    6 MUSTAPHA BALA DAWAKI M PDP 42 MBA

    1 AJINGI/GAYA/ALBASU MUSA HARUNA TALHIR M ACN 45 DIPLOMA
    2 USMAN ADAMU M. M ANPP 46 MBA
    3 SANI ABDULSLAM ABUBAKAR M APN 33 NCE
    4 ENGR. SALE MAMMAN M CPC 53 PGD
    5 JAFAR UMAR SANI M PAC 25 DIPLOMA
    6 NASIRU MOHAMMED GAYA M PDP 46 MBA


    1 GEZAWA/GABASAWA UMAR MUHAMMAD JIBRIL M ACN 31 SSCE
    2 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA M ANPP 44 BA
    3 IBRAHIM SHAIBU ZAKI RAI M APGA 48 GRADE II
    4 ABDULSALAM UBA JOGANA M CPC
    5 MUSA RABIU M MPPP SSCE
    6 HABU BELLO M PAC 32 -
    7 MUSA ADO M PDP ADPA

    1 DOGUWA/TUDUNWADA MOHAMMED KABIRU M ACN 56 WASC
    2 SALISU HAMISU K. M ANPP 61 HND
    3 SHEHU YAU’ DOGUWA M CPC 57 BED
    4 ALHASSAN ADO GARBA M PDP 45 BA
    ALHAJI SULE YARO M UNPD SSCE

    1 WUDIL/GARKO ISMAILA DAHIRU MOHAMMED M ACN 39 BSC
    2 HON. ENGR. MOHAMMED A. WUDIL M ANPP 50 B.ENG
    3 AUWALU GIDADO GIMBA M APGA 53 GCE
    4 DR. AHMAD MOH’D INUWA M CPC MBBS
    5 MUKTARI GARBA M DPP - FSLC, WAEC
    6 ZAKARI MOH’D SARINA M PAC 32 -
    8 JAMILA AHMED SALIK M PDP 44 MBCL
    9 AHMAD MUHD USMAN M UNPD SSCE

    1 KATSINA MALUMFASHI/KAFUR ALIYU M. GARBA M ACN NO RECORD
    2 BASHIR AHMED MALUMFASHI M LABOUR 45 OND
    3 BATURE UMAR M PDP 48 BA

    1 SAFANA/DANMUSA/ BATSARI ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM DAN- MUSA M ACN SSCE
    2 AMINU DAHIRU M APGA 31 DIPLOMA
    3 GAMBO MUSA M CPC
    4 NASEER BABANGIDA MU’AZU M PDP 41 MBA

    1 MASHI/DUTSE MUHAMMED ALI MASHI M ACN SSCE
    2 ALH. NASIRU SHA’AIBU M ACPN 48 DIPLOMA
    3 BASHIR SANI M ANPP 32 DIP.
    4 TASIU DOGURU M CPC
    5 SALISU YUSUF MAJIGIRI M PDP 47 PGD

    1 MUSAWA/MATAZU HANNATU MUSA MUSAWA F ACN 36 LLB, BL
    2 HADIZA BALA USMAN F CPC
    3 MOHAMMED SANI HARUNA M LABOUR 43 NCE
    4 MUSA ABDUL-MALIK MATAZU M MPPP 41 SSCE
    5 ALH. DANLAMI GARBA M PDP 51 NCE

    1 DANMUME/FUNTUA BASHIR IDRIS NABABO M ACN 52 HND
    2 MUNTARI DANDUTSE M CPC
    3 AISHA TANINGI F LABOUR 39 OND
    4 ABDULLAZIZ AHMED TIJANI M PDP 50 PGD

    1 BAKORI/DANJA ALIYU ABUBAKAR JARGABA M ACN 63 DIP.
    2 HAJIYA BINTA SHITTU F A
    1 OSHODI/ISOLO II MUNIRU ABIODUN HAKEEM M ACN 37 SSCE, BSC
    2 CHIEF NICHOLAS A. C. AJAYI M ANPP 42 BA
    3 ONWUBIKO OLUFUNMI GIFT F APGA 39 DIPLOMA
    4 SUNDAY S. OLORUNFEMIFEMI M DFPF 47 M.ED
    5 OKUNEYE GBOLAHAN M LABOUR 61 WAEC
    6 MRS FADAKE OGUNBAMIYO F MPPP 47 DIPLOMA
    7 AGBABIAKA FATAI OBALOLA M PDP 54 LLB, BL

    1 AJEROMI/IFELODUN I TAIWO OYEWOLE ADENEKAN M ACN 56 WASC,BSC
    2 DURODAYO TOKUN B. M ALP 41 BSC
    3 ANOSIKE CHUKWUEMEKA F. M ANPP 34 BA
    4 ALHAJA KUBURAT BOLAJI MUSTAPHA F CPC 52 SSCE
    5 MR. DAWUDU JOHN M DFPF 25 B.SC
    6 YINKA ONI M MPPP 31 SSCE
    7 OKE BENSON AYINDE M PDP 50 BSC
    8 BANKOLE ADETUNJI SULEIMAN M SDMP 39

    1 IKEJA HON. FALEKE JAMES ABIODUN M ACN 51 OND, HND, MBA
    2 JAMES N. ONUHA M ANPP 52 B.TECH
    3 AKIN SIKIRU SULAIMAN M CPC 50 BSC
    4 ROGHO ESEGBUYONTA ONAJIGE M DFPF 38 WAEC
    5 ALABI MIKE O. ADESOYE M LABOUR 51 WAEC
    6 ADEBAYO OLABIRIN M MPPP 49 OND
    7 HASSAN TAIWO BELLO M NCP 34 LL.B
    8 SHONIBARE OLALADE WAHEED M PDP 38 BSC
    9 ISAAC JOLAYEMI OLATUNJI M SDMP 49 BSC

    1 IKORODU ABIKE DABIRI-EREWA F ACN 48 BA ENGL., MSC MASS COMM, PGD
    2 OLAGUNJU KOFOWOROLA O. M ALP 42 BSC
    3 SAHD OWOBOWALE KOLAWOLE A. M ANPP 47 LL.B, BL
    4 EDWIN OBASI CHIDI M APGA 35 SSCE
    5 BOLAJOKO IRETIOLA SOLARIN F CPC 58
    6 ADESANYA KAZEEM OLUGBENGA M DFPF 26 B.SC
    7 OMOTEHINSE ALEX G. M NCP 33 OND
    8 GANIU O. SAKA M PDP 60 MBA
    9 TALABI OLUWASEYI ADEMOLA M SDMP 41 OND


    1 IFAKO-IJAIYE OTUNBA MICHAEL M ACN 59 BSC, MBA, ICAN
    2 GEORGE OZIGBE AYAYI M ADC 53 M.C.A
    3 TOPE FUNMILAYO MIKE F ALP 45 BSC
    4 HON. AFOLABI V. O. F ANPP 46 ND
    5 THOMAS ADEGBITE ADU M CPC 51 MBA
    6 KADIRI ADISA M DFPF 30 HND
    7 BABSANYA OLUBUNMI BOLA M MPPP 34 BSC
    8 ENIOLA ABIODUN RICHMOND M NCP 37 WASC
    9 ADEBAYO OLUFUNKE M PDP 53 NCE
    10 KAMORU ADEKUNLE SUNMONU M SDMP 42 HND



    1 AGEGE BABATUNDE ADEJARE M ACN 49 WAEC, MBBS
    2 OLA SURAJ BABATUNDE M AD 45 N.D
    3 DR. IBRAHIM OLUGBENGA A. M ALP 53 BSC
    4 OSANYINPEJU A. RASHEED M ANPP 50 GCE
    5 OYENIYI SAMSON RAHEEM M CPC 43 NCE
    6 AKINDE OLUWAKAYODE SAMUEL M DFPF 41 SSCE
    7 SALAUDEEN BABATUNDE SALAUDEEN M MPPP 42 ND
    8 LIADI AZEEZ EDUN M NCP 63 A/L
    9 BABATUNDE SARUMI M PDP 38 BSC
    10 SHITTU ODUNLAMI MUTIU M PPN 33 B.SC
    11 ELUFIEDE SAMUEL ADESINA M SDMP 54 OND

    1 KOSOFE YACOOB EKUNDAYO M ACN 39 WAEC, GCE, OND, HND (ARCHI)
    2 UMEGE NDUDIM CORTAGE M ADC 45 WASC
    3 SALAMI ABIODUN MUSILIU M ALP 44 BSC
    4 MULERO HASSAN T. M ANPP 47 HND
    5 ADEFIOYE OLUSEGUN ADEMOLA O. M APGA 46 WAEC
    6 ADESANYA OLATUNJI M CPC 42 B.SC
    7 ALLI Y. TEMITOPE F DFPF 39 B.SC
    8 OLUSOLA FAKOLA M MPPP 67 FSLC
    9 ONIFADE OLUFEMI A M NCP 37 LL.B
    10 OLALEYE FEMI JULIUS M NTP 47 HND
    11 MRS. BIODUN OBEMBE F PDP 50 WAEC, DIPLOMA
    12 ALIU ADEBOLA SAHEED M SDMP 36 OND


    1 OJO ISIAKA OLUWATOYIN SUARAU M ACN 47 WASC, BSC
    2 DANLAMI S. M. M ANPP 38 SSCE
    3 EZENWA MADU BARRY M APGA 48 BA
    4 BARR. ABDULKAREEM ABDULRAHMAN M CPC 33 LL.B, BL
    5 SOWUNMI FOLASHADE FATIMAH F DFPF 39 B.A
    6 AJOSE GIDEON EBUM M LABOUR 61 BSC
    7 ANTHONY AKINOLA MENDES M MPPP 61 ICAN
    8 JOHNSON AYODELE OLABODE M NTP 56 WASC, BSC
    9 LIGALI O. OLALEYE M PDP 55 DIPLOMA
    10 HAMZAT RANTI OLAOLUWA M SDMP 45 OND

    1 EPE LANRE ODUBOTEI M ACN 54 WASC
    2 EKONG ELIZABETH CHARLES F DFPF 36 OND
    3 IBRAHIM GBABIJO ADEBOLA M LABOUR 43 HND
    4 AHMED ORIYOMI M MPPP 50 WAEC
    5 LUQMAN ADELAGUN ODUMOSU M PDP 38 WAEC
    6 OKE BABAFEMI OLADEJI M SDMP 48 DIP.


    Life happens while we're busy making other plans

  2. #2
    Member No
    87
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    2,373
    Points
    ₦440,032.26
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 8 Times in 8 Posts

    Default


    1 NASARAWA LAFIA/OBI NURU-DEEN MOHAMMED M ACN 35 SSCE
    2 BALARABE ABDULLAHI M ANPP 36 HND
    3 DR. KIGBU JOSEPH HARUNA M CPC 45 MBBS
    4 MUSA ABUBAKAR SAMBO M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    5 MOHAMMED A.A. AL-MAKURA M PDP 44 MBA
    6 YAHAYA SANI ABUBAKAR M PRP 39 WAEC
    7 ALIYU ISMAILA M SDMP 31 HND

    1 NASSAWARA/TOTO ADAMU YAHAYA M ACN 55 BSC
    2 USMAN I. ABUBAKAR M ANPP 38 HND
    3 AYUBA S. SHAMMAH F APS 29 ND
    4 MUSA ONWANA BABA M CPC 46 MBA
    5 HOH. SAMUEL AZAMU EGYA M PDP 48 PGD

    1 AKWANGA/W&N.E. HON. SAMUEL AUTA MBOKI M ANPP - MBA
    2 DAVID D. E. OMBUGADU M CPC 33 BSC
    3 STANLEY J. MAHMUD BUBA M LABOUR 39 B.SC
    4 NASIR ISA KWARA M PDP 51 MSC

    1 KEFFI/KARU K. ABDULLAHI A. ABUBAKAR M ANPP 42 DIP.
    2 ALH. ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM NASIDI M APS 65 DIPLOMA
    3 AHMED ISHAQ KANA M CPC 46 BSC
    4 OLADELE JONES M NCP WASC
    5 AHMED DANYAYA ALIYU W. M PDP 46 HND

    1 AWE/DOMA MOHAMMED MUHAMMED ABARI M ANPP 47 DIP.
    2 YAHAYA ADAMS M CPC 47 BSC
    3 MOHAMMED OGOSHI ONAWO M PDP 58 HND


    1 NIGER AGWARA/BORGU MUHAMMED UMAR ROFIA M ACN NCE
    2 IBRAHIM M. MOUKTAR M CPC 42 NCE
    3 HALIRU ZAKARI JIKANTORO M PDP 48 HND/ADV.DIP

    1 SHIRORO/RAFI/MUNYA HARUNA SALIHU KUSHERKI M ACN 45 M. TECH.
    2 USMAN ADO KAGARA M ANPP 43 SSCE
    3 DININWA A. K. AHMAD M CPC 38 ND
    4 ABDULLAHI RICCO MOHAMMED M PDP 47 BSC

    1 AGAIE/LAPAI ABDULLAHI MAHMUD M ACN 48 BSC
    2 NNAWO NDAKOTSU SALOME F. F ACCORD 49 BSC
    3 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM M ANPP 43 BSC
    4 SADIQ I. AHMED M CPC 51 BSC
    5 IBRAHIM ABDUL EBBO M PDP 46 BSC
    6 DANLADI YAMAN M SDMP 36 ND

    1 PAIKO/BOSSO HASSAN SARKI BELLO M ACN 50 OND
    2 HON. AHMED S. AKPAI M ANPP 51 DIPLOMA
    3 BARR. AMINA MUSA G. F CPC 56 LL.B, BL
    4 HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI M NTP SSCE
    5 HON. JAMES BAITACHI M PDP 63 GRADE II

    1 GBAKO/BIDA/KATCHA SHUAIBU IBUNU AHMED M ACN 56 BSC
    2 ALH. ISA BABAMAKPAK M CPC 75 B.SC
    3 SHUAIB MOHAMMED KAWU M APGA 32 B.A ENG.
    4 ABDULMALIK D. USMAN M PDP 48 BSC

    1 WUSHISHI/MASHEGU.KGORA/MARIGA HASSAN MOHAMMED SHABA M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
    2 AHMED ALHAJI BALA M ANPP 58 BSC
    3 GWAMNA YUNUSA M APS 33 B.TECH
    4 IDRIS A. GARBA M CPC 36 SSCE
    5 DUBA MOHAMMED SANI M PDP 39 BSC

    1 CHANCHAGA DATTIJO ALIYU M ACN 51 B. SC.ED
    2 HON. USMAN KWATU M ANPP 46 BSC
    3 ALH. AHMED KASIN M APS 39 HND
    4 UMAR MOHAMMED BAGO M CPC 36 BSC
    5 CELIMAH OKESHOLA F NCP 54 BSC
    6 HASSAN NUHU M PDP 38 BSC
    7 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED M SDMP 36 DIPLOMA

    1 RIJAU/MAGAMA ADAMU IBRAHIM M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
    2 IBRAHIM HASSAN GARAFINI M ANPP 55 MBA
    3 ATIKU SHAMAKI M CPC 40 OND
    4 ZAINAB NASKO F PDP 38 B.TECH

    1 MOKWA/LAVUN/EDATI MUHAMMED ALHAJI LIMAN M ACN 50 LLB, BL
    2 AHMED MOHAMMED M ANPP 41 SSCE
    3 MOHAMMADU NDAGANA CHEKPA M CPC 53 DIP.
    4 MOHAMMED SANI IDRIS M PDP 38 B.TECH

    1 SULEJA/TAFA/GURARA ABDULLAHI ALH. SULEIMAN M ACN 53 NCE
    2 IBRAHIM A. KARO M ANPP 48 BSC
    3 MUSA A. ABUBAKAR M CPC 32 BSC
    4 MOHAMMED MUKTARI AHMED M PDP 50 MA


    1 OGUN ODEDA/OWODE/ABK NORTH OSOBA OLUMIDE BABATUNDE M ACN 34 BSC, MSC
    2 NORTH ADESANYA S. AKOREDE M APGA - -
    3 OLALEKAN YUSAN ABIOLA M CPC 37 BA
    4 OLOYEDE JAMIU AREMU M LABOUR 40 B.ED, OND
    5 OGUNBODEDE OLORUNYOMI M MPPP 34 NCE
    6 AJIBOLA OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL M NPC 42 BA HISTORY
    7 KASALI MICHAEL ADESESEN M NTP 52 BSC
    8 AMUSAN KAYODE JELILI M PDP 50 BSC
    9 ADESINA B. AKEEM M PPN 40 B.SC
    10 CHIEF OLUWOLE OMITOGUN M PRP 35 DIPLOMA
    11 AFOLABI MICHAEL OLALEKAN M SDMP 36 HND
    12 OLANEDE COMFORT A.L M UNPD SSCE


    1 ABEOKUTA SOUTH WILLIAMS OLUSEGUN SAMUEL M ACN 51 MBA, LLB, BL
    2 MUSTAPHA OLATUNJI DOKUNMU M ANPP 47 BSC
    3 ADENIYI SOWUNMI M APGA 42 -
    4 ADEYEMI SUWEBAT ADEYEMI A. M CPC 44 HND
    5 ELDER OYEDELE FEMI M MPPP 51 SSCE
    6 SABURE OLADIMEJI BANKOLE M PDP 42 BA
    7 OGUWDIMU AFOLABI M PPN 30 OND
    8 SHOROYE ABAYOMI AMEED M UNPP 35 ND

    1 ADO-ODO/OTA BABATUNDE OLABODE OGUNOLA M ACN 51 DIPLOMA
    2 PRINCE AYO-AKANBI A. KOLAWOLE M ANPP 50 BSC
    3 GIWA AMU ADEBISI ESTHER F APGA 34 B.SC
    4 JIMOH O. OJUGBELE M LABOUR 48 B.SC
    5 FEMI FALADE M MPPP 50 GCE
    6 OLANREWAJU MATTHEW ADO M NTP 31 DIPLOMA
    7 FASIAU MICHAEL A. M PDP 42 HND
    8 HASSAN S. OLAWALE M PPN 45 WASC
    9 SHERIF OLUWASESAN BALOGUN M PRP 35 OND

    EGBADO N./IMEKO-AFON FAOYE OLAKUNLE M LABOUR 36 DIPLOMA
    1 ADELUYI AKANBI M ACN BSC
    2 ELEMOGE OLALEKAN M. M MPPP GCE
    3 MUHAMMED AYINLA M NAP 50 MPA
    4 ALEXANDER AJIBADE M PDP 52 MPA
    5 ADEWUSI TUNDE RAZAQ M PPN 51 OND

    1 EGBADO SOUTH/IPOKIA AKINLADE ABIODUN ISIAQ M ACN 43 MBA
    2 HON. ADENIYI HOSU EMMANUEL M ANPP 41 SSCE
    3 ADEYEMI EBENEZER WISDOM M APGA 52 GCE
    4 BABAWALE RASAQ M CPC 41 ND
    5 MOHAMMED OMOTUNDE ADEYEMI M LABOUR 59 WASC
    6 BOROKINI MUSA M PDP 57 DIPLOMA
    7 BADRU S. MAKANJUOLA M PPN 59 DIP
    ADELEYE FATIMOH M UNPD SSCE

    1 IFO/EWEKORO ADEYEMI ADEKUNLE SAHEED M ACN 43 LLB, BL
    2 AKINFENWA O. ADEWALE M ANPP 37 HND
    3 ADEBIYI AKANNI SAMUEL M APGA 50 NCE
    4 ADEGBOYEGA AJALA LAWAL M APS 48 WAEC
    5 ONIFADE JIMOH ADESHINA M LABOUR 48 WASC
    6 ADEMOLA ADEBAYO M MPPP 34 SSCE
    7 AKINSANYA SEGUN M NTP 35 COMP. SCIENCE
    8 OLANIYI AJIBOLA IYABODE F NPC 30 OND
    9 OSUNBIYI ABIDEMI JIMMY M PDP 53 MCA
    10 OBADINA O. BAMIDELE F PPN 50 HND
    11 IDOWU OLAKUNLE SUNDAY M UNPP 36 ND
    12 ASAMU TEMITAYO R M UNPD SSCE


    1 IJEBU EAST/NORTH OGUN WATERSIDE ABIODUN ABUDU BALOGUN M ACN 48 HND
    2 DEJI-ABDUL M. AYODEJI M ANPP 50 HND
    3 SEGUN A. ADEYEMI OGUNKOYA M APGA 54 LLB
    4 OLUSEGUN OSIBOTE M LABOUR 64 PGD
    5 ABOLORE A. F MPPP 50 SSCE
    6 HON JIGAN TAIWO M NAP 42 OND
    7 FATAI ODEBUNU M NSDP 46
    8 WASIHI ADESEGUN SERIKI M PDP 49 BSC
    9 ADEKOYA A. ABDEL-MAJID M PPN 49 PGD, ACPA
    10 OGUNDEPO CHARLES ADEKINDE M UNPD SSCE

    1 IJEBU ODE/ODOGBOLU/ IJEBU NORTH EAST ODENEYE KEHINDE OLUSEGUN M ACN 42 MSC
    2 ROSELINE OLUREMI OSHINAIKE F ALP 54
    3 OSUNKOYA A. OLUFEMI M ANPP 48 DIP.
    4 PASTOR ANTHONY A. AMOS M CPC 46 HND
    5 MONSURU OLUGBENGA KUKOYI M LABOUR 46 LLB
    6 STEVEN ODUKOYA M MPPP 55 SSCE
    7 ADETAYO DONGO M NAP 31 BSC
    8 PAULINA ADEYINKA OGUNLEYE F NCP 51 MBA
    9 ROTIMI ADEBAYO M NSDP 32
    10 ALAWIYE TAOFIQ M NTP 43 HND
    11 JOSHUA OLUDARE ADEWALE M PDP 44 MBA
    12 GBENGA ODUWAIYE M PPN 43 BSC
    13 RAHMON MIKHAIL OLUWAKEMI M SDMP 50 NCE


    1 IKENNE/S./REMO NORTH BUKUNOLA TAOFEEK BURAIMO M ACN 40 MBA
    2 MAKANJUOLA TUNDE M NAP 39 BA
    3 SONOIKI A. SULE M ANPP 39 HND
    4 ODUGBEMI ENITAN RUKAYAT F APGA 30 SSCE
    5 ADEMOSU SAMUEL ODUNAYO M CPC 49 NCE
    6 OKUNSANYA ADEDEJI S. M LABOUR 45 ND
    7 HENRY AYOOLA ABIMBOLA M NCP 46 DIPLOMA
    8 SURAJU ALATISHE M NSDP 36
    9 OLADIPUPO OLATUNDE ADEBUTU M PDP 48 HND
    10 LAWAN OLALEKAN M PPN 35 BSC
    11 ADEBAYO ADELEKE ONABAWO M SDMP 43 ND

    1 ONDO OWO/OSE ADEKANMBI SAMUEL OLUFEMI M ACN 40 HND
    2 OLOYE FUNKE COMFORT BOSE F ANPP 34 HND
    3 ARALA RAIMIM IDOWU M CPC 30 ND
    4 OMOSULE ENIOLORUNDA M LABOUR 47 WASC, HND
    5 ALABA LAD-OJOMO M PDP 57 MBBS
    6 OMOSULE ENIOLORUNDA M PPA 47 WASC, HND

    1 AKURE NORTH/SOUTH BOBOYE MOTUNRAYO FALILAT M ACN 46 MBA
    2 IBITOYE OLUWOLE JOSEPH M ACPN 34 HND
    3 AKANMU TUNDE S. M ANPP MBA
    4 PRINCE NIRAN TOYIN M APGA 46 DIPLOMA
    5 AMODU JIMOH YUSUF M CPC 30 SSCE
    6 ABEGUNDE IFEDAYO S. M LABOUR 55 B.SC, MA
    7 OGUNLALAKA GABRIEL M NTP 57 GCE
    8 HON. OMOLAFE ISAAC ADEDAYO M PDP 46 BSC
    9 AKARAKIN ADEOYE THOMAS M SDMP 41 BSC

    1 IDANRE/IFEDORE AKINMOYO AYODELE OLUGBENGA M ACN 45 BSC
    2 OLABANJO AYILOGE M CPC 56 MA
    3 BAKARE M. BIODUN M LABOUR 42 B.SC
    4 NIYI JONES AKINYUGHA M PDP 50 BSC

    1 ONDO WEST/EAST ILEOLUYI/OKEIGBU OGUNDOLIRE PATRICK OLUWAGBOFEMI M ACN 53 DIPLOMA
    2 OTUNBA AGBOOLA KELLY M ANPP DIP.
    3 AKINLAJA IRANOLA JOSEPH M LABOUR 60 OND
    4 FAWEHINMI TEMITAYO M PDP 60 MBBS

    1 ILEOLUJI – OKEIGBO/ODIGBO ADEDEJI EMMANUEL OMOTAYO M ACN 58 LLB
    2 AKINTAN MICHAEL M ANPP BSC
    3 ADEMUJIMI BAMIDELE F. M CPC 31 NECO
    4 ADEOBA JOHNSON A. M LABOUR 51 DIPLOMA
    5 FASAWE OLUSEUN OLUYOMI M PDP 39 MBBS

    1 OKITIPUPA IRELE AKALA MORENIKE OMOYIWOLA F ACN 50 SSCE, B.ED, MSC
    2 IKUEWUMI ROTIMI M ANPP NABTEB
    3 OLABAMIDELE AKINDELE M CPC 43 BSC
    4 OLATUNJI OLADELE M LABOUR 48 B.SC
    5 HON. ALBERT AKINTOYE M PDP 45 DIPLOMA

    1 ILAJE/ESEODO EMILOJE RAWA FELIX B. M ACN 43 HND
    2 MALUMI JOHNSON M ANPP DIP.
    3 BARR. ODUSOLA OMOWAIRE OLA M CPC 47 LL.B, BL
    4 NOMIYE RAPHAEL OLOYE M LABOUR 47 B.SC
    5 HON. AGBOOLA ALFRED AJAYI M PDP 42 LLB,BL

    1 AKOKO/NORTH EAST OLUBUNMI TUNJI OJO M ACN 32 WASC
    2 ABDUL MOH’D AKEEB M ANPP OND
    3 ALH. LABI MOMOH YUSUF M CPC 51 PGD
    4 DAUDA GANNY OLUWADARE M LABOUR 53 DIPLOMA
    5 ELEGBELEYE GBENGA OTOLORIN M PDP 50 BA

    1 AKOKO /SOUTH WEST ADEFARATI ADEYEMI ADEGBOYEGA M ACN 45 MBA
    2 BALOGUN AUGUSTINE M ANPP HND
    3 OLOGUNAGBA DEBO JEROME M LABOUR 50 LLB, BL
    4 FIDELIS AJIBADE OMOWA M PDP 53 PSC
    5 ABBEY OWOLABI JOHNSON M SDMP 32 BSC


    1 OSUN IREPODUN/OLORUNDA/OSOGBO/OROLU YUSUF SULAIMON LASUN M ACN 50 WASC, BSC
    2 PRINCE ARAOYE SOLAGBADE D. M ACCORD 40 SSCE
    3 AMINU BABATUNDE RUFAI M ANPP 34 ND
    4 BINTU ASABI ADEMUBO F APGA 60 NCE
    5 ADELEKE E. ADETORO M LABOUR 30 B.SC
    6 OJO MOSES ADETOYESE M PDP 52 BSC

    1 ODO-OTIN/IFELODUN/BORIPE ADEYINKA AYANTUNJI AJAYI M ACN 43 LLB, BL
    2 MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE OLUAWO M ACCORD 51 SSCE
    3 AYANLOLA AYANSOJI ADESINA M AD 48 WASC
    4 OMOTUYI DEBORAH FOLAKE F APGA 51 B.ED
    5 BABATUNDE FUNMILAYO AJOKE F NCP 34 B.AGRIC
    6 REV. TUNDE MICHAEL K. M PDP 52 MA
    AYANGBILE ODUNAYO M SDMP 40 HND

    1 BOLUWADURO/IFEDAYO/ILA JULIUS OLUFEMI FAKEYE M ACN 58 BSC, MSC AGRIC
    2 PRINCE SOLOMON O. ILORI OLOKOSE M ACCORD 38 NCE
    3 KEHINDE AWORELE AKINWUNMI M AD 51 LLB, BL
    4 ODEWALE AKINTOYE AKEEM M ANPP 57 WASC
    5 RICHARD OLUMIDE AJALA M JP 40 B.SC
    6 KOLAWOLE ISMAILA AKANMU M LABOUR 46 M.SC
    7 AKINLOYE MICHAEL K. BALOGUN M PDP 47 BA

    1 AYEDAADE/IREWOLE/ISOKAN MRS. AYO OMIDIRAN F ACN 48 WASC, BSC BIOCH
    2 MORAKINYO AKINLOLA O. M ACCORD 34 A/LEVELS
    3 ALH. OYEWOLE ABDULRAMON M CPC 61 SSCE
    4 ALAMOYERO ADEYEMI SAHEED M LABOUR 30 B.TECH
    5 OYEBODE RISIKAT F NCP 33 GRADE II
    6 ADESIYAN OYEWALE JELIN M PDP 55 M.ED

    1 EDE NORTH/SOUTH/EGBE. TAJUDEEN ADETUNJI AJAGBE M ACN 47 WASC LLB, BL
    2 NIOLA SHEFIU BABATUNDE M ACCORD 37 BSC
    3 LATEEF ADEMOLA JAFIQ M CPP 35 B.ARTS
    4 AMINU HARUNA ADEBAYO M JP 36 SSCE
    5 YINUSA TAJUDEEN BABATUNDE M NCP 32 BSC
    6 OGUMWALE BUKOLA F NSDP 35 GCE
    7 FALADE AJIBADE MICHAEL M PDP 50 BSC

    1 AYEDIRE/IWO/OLA-OLUWA GAFARU AMERE AKINTAYO M ACN 45 OND, HND
    2 RAZHEED AZEEZ ENIOLA M CPP 30 NCE
    3 HIGH CHIEF ADEKUNLE AKEEB ALABI M LABOUR 50 B.A
    4 LIAD TELLA M PDP 60 MSC

    1 ATAKUMOSA EAST/WEST/ILE FAMUREWA ISRAEL AJIBOLA M ACN 51 OND, HND, PGD
    2 EMMANUEL AWOFISAYO M ACCORD 48 SSCE
    3 AROWOSAFE JULIA BOLA M JP 48 B.SC
    4 MICHAEL OLUFUNSO OGEDENGBE M NSDP 66 B.ED
    5 HON. CHIEF OGUNLEYE J.O. M PDP 65 DIPLOMA
    6 DANIEL BANKOLE AFILARA M LABOUR 34 MSC

    1 OBOKUN/ORIADE NATHANIEL AGUNBIADE M ACN 51 HSC, LLB, BL
    2 AGBOOLA T. KAYODE M ANPP 53 HND
    3 ARAROMI MOPELOLA LYDIA F NCP 39 SSCE
    4 BUSAYO OLUWOLE OKE M PDP 43 MBA

    1 IFE CENTRAL/EAST/ HON. JOHN O. FAGBOSON M ACCORD 51 B.SC
    2 MAKINDE OLAROTIMI MIKAIL M ACN 44 HND, PGD, MBA FINANCE
    3 ADEFISAYO S. OLUWASEUN M CPP 34 OND
    4 AROWOSAFE JULIA BOLA M JP 48 B.SC
    6 GBENGA SUNDAY AKINJIMI M LABOUR 38 B.ED
    7 ADELEKAN ADETOLA M NSDP 38 BSC
    8 HON. ALBERT ABIODUN ADEOGUN M PDP 65 MSC


    1 OYO IBADAN NORTH/SOUTH KAZIM A. ADENIYI M ACCORD 43 HND
    2 AWOLEYE ABIODUN DADA M ACN 40 WASC, OND, HND
    3 BELLO AMSTRONG MUYI M ANPP 51 WASC
    4 ENGOBO EMMANUEL SAMSON M APGA 41 WASC/GCE
    5 FEMI LUWOYE M APS 4O BSC
    6 INAKOJU MUHAMMED MUHYIDEN M LABOUR 48 DIPLOMA
    7 ADEBIMPE BIDEMI M MPPP 28
    8 OLUWATIMILEHIN FEMI M NCP 44 WAEC
    9 OMOTOSO KAMIL ADEMOLA M PDP 49 FSLC, GCE, BSC



    1 OGBOMOSHO/ORIRE ABDULFATAI BUHARI M ACN 46 BSC, MBA, MSC
    2 ABDUL RAHAMON ADEYINKA I. M ACCORD 41 OND
    3 KUNLE OMOTOSHO M ANPP 44 BSC
    4 AREO FUNSO ALABI M APGA 43 SSCE
    5 GANIYU ATANDA SALAMI M LABOUR 60 MMP
    6 BOLADE RACHEAL KEHINDE F MPPP 47 BSC
    7 OGUNDIPE ABIODUN IBUKUN M NTP 45 MBA
    8 HON MULIKAT AKANDE ADEOLA F PDP 50 LLB, BL, LLM

    1 ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU OLABIYI JULIUS OYEKOLA M ACN 45 WASC, OND
    2 YAKUBU BANJI ADEBISI M ACCORD 47 B.SC
    3 YISAU BADMUS M ANPP 37 HND
    4 ABIODUN A. OLASUPO M CPC 39 HND
    5 KAZEEM BIOLA MUKAILA M LABOUR 45 HND
    6 OYEGBOLA ADERIYIKE F. F MPPP 52 NCE
    7 ADELEYE MATHEW ADEKUNLE M NCP 41 BSC
    8 ALH. MORUFU ADEBAYO ALAKA M PDP 43 B.ED

    1 SAKI WEST-EAST/ATISBO OLABISI ALIDU OYENIYI M ACN 49
    2 AZEEZ JIMOH ADENIYI M ACCORD 40 DIPLOMA
    3 BADMUS BINTU FUNKE F ANPP 48 NCE
    4 ATITOLA ROBERTH M LABOUR 42 DIPLOMA
    5 AJANKO AYANKOLA M NCP 33 SSCE
    6 KAREEM TAJUDEEN ABISODUN M PDP 44 HND

    1 OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE ADEREMI ADEPOJU M ACN 45 WASC, BA. , DIP COMP
    2 ADEBAYO B. OLATUNDE M ACCORD 41 HND
    3 SEGUN OLADEPO M ANPP 46 NCE
    4 ALESHINLOYE ESTHER ABIODUN F MPPP 51 NCE
    5 HON. ODEBUNMI O. DOKUMU M PDP 42 ND

    1 OLUYOLE LAWRENCE OLUJIDE ADEWALE M ACN 51 OND, HND, MBA
    2 DR. IBRAHIM ADENIYI OLAIFA M ACCORD 43 MB CHB, FMACS
    3 STEPHEN OLUSEYE OBITADE M ANPP 40 SSCE
    4 SIMEON OLUSEGUN ADEGBITE M APGA 54 B.SC
    5 ADEPOJU ADEWUNMI A. M APS 56 NCE
    6 ADEYEMI OLUKEMI OLAIDE F CPC 35 BSC
    7 ADEKOLA ABDULWASIU ADEPOJU M LABOUR 48 DIPLOMA
    8 OLADEJI OLAWOLE M MPPP 28 OND
    9 OLADEJI DARE M NCP 41 NCE
    10 HON. OLADEPO S. OYEDOKUN M PDP 45 MA, BA, PGD
    11 OYEWOLE AKEEM M PPN 30 OND
    12 GBENGA AJANI M SDMP 41 DIP.

    1 EGBEDA/ONA-ARA OLUFEMI FALADE M ACN 41 WASC, BSC, MSC, MBA
    2 BUSARI OLAYEMI SIKIRU M ACCORD 49 TTC II
    3 ADEBOYE EMILY ADEDAYO M ANPP 45 BA
    4 OJO KAFARU AKANJI M CPC 40 WASC
    5 ADEGOKE FESTUS ADEWALE M LABOUR 47 M.SC
    6 AZEEZ MULIUDEEN OPEYEMI M MPPP 25 NCE
    7 OKE HAKEEM TAIWO M PDP 46 MBA
    8 DR. KAYODE AKINTOLA AFOLABI M SDMP 48 MBBS

    1 AKINYELE/LAGELU OYETUNJI PAUL OMOTAYO M ACN 44 GCE, BSC
    2 MURITALA KAYODE ADEWALE B. M ACCORD 57 HND
    3 AKINLEYE AYOBAMI M ANPP 32 HND
    4 VICTORIA AJAYI F APS 40 CITY GUID
    5 HARUNA BELLO GAMBO M CPC 34 OND
    6 OLADEJO SAMSON OLUSEYI M LABOUR 45 B.SC
    7 PEJU BAKARE F MPPP 40
    8 KAZEEM OLADAPO M NCP 35 WAEC
    9 ISHOLA ABIODUN OLUWASEU M PDP 42 BSC

    1 IBARAPA CENTRAL SHITTU LIASU OLOLADE M ACN 46 NCE B.ED
    2 OSENI BASIRU ADEBIMPE M ACCORD 41 SSCE
    3 ADEOYE ADEREMI ADEDAYO M ANPP 42 HND
    4 OGUNDELE RASAQ OLAWALE M LABOUR 40 HND
    5 OLA ABIMBOLA BASIRAT F MPPP 43 BSC
    6 HON. MURAINA SAUBANA AJIBOLA M PDP 47 BL, LLB, LLM

    1 IBARAPA EAST/IDO SUNDAY ADEYEMI ADEPOJU M ACN 49 OND, HND, MBA
    2 OLUYEMI ADEWALE M ACCORD 42 OND
    3 ALAWODE SUNDAY OLUSEGUN M ANPP 53 GCE
    4 ATERE OLUSEGUN AKINTUNDE M APGA 40 GCE
    5 SULAIMON DADA M APS 41 DIPLOMA
    6 AKINOLA NURUDEEN RASHEED M MPPP 37 ICAN
    7 OLADAPO OLUSEGUN O. M PDP 50 DEGREE
    8 FATOLA MUSIBAUDEEN ADEBAYO M UNPP 40 HND

    1 IBADAN NORTH WEST/SOUTH WEST SAHEED AKINADE FIJABI M ACN 33 MSC, MSC, MBA
    2 LARODO ADELEKE SIMIAT DUROJAYE F ACCORD 55 SSCE
    3 AWOJOBI AKOLADE NAHEEM M ANPP 31 BSC
    4 MUKADAM ADIGUN ISMAIL ABIOLA M APGA 47 GCE
    5 OJEDIRAN KUNLE PHILIPS M APS 39 NCE
    6 OLADEJO JONATHAN ABIODUN M CPC 44 WASC
    7 SUARA ABDULWAHEED TUNDE M LABOUR 56 HSC
    8 OMISAKIN MUIDEEN OLALEKAN M MPPP 32 HND
    9 LAWAL ABIODUN AKEEM M NCP 38 WAEC
    10 FOLAKE IBIRUNKE O.OSHINOWO F PDP 41 B.ENG


    1 IBADAN NORTH EAST/SOUTH EAST ADEDAPO LAM ADESINA M ACN 32 SSCE, BSC
    2 AJAJA A. ADEBUKOLA F ACCORD 56 PHD
    3 OLADEJI OLUFUMILAYO ABOSEDE F AD 42 ON.D
    4 FUNSO KEHINDE MUSLIUDEEN M ANPP 35 BSC
    5 KAZEEM ABIDA AYILARA M LABOUR 41 ND, PGD
    6 SHOTE ABIODUN SIKIRAT F MPPP 26 BSC
    7 AKANMU OLUWASEYI M NCP 33 SSCE
    8 ADEWUSI AYINDE OLUGBENGA M PDP 48 DIPLOMA

    1 AFIJIO/ATIBA/OYO EAST/ OYOWEST KAMIL AKINLABI M ACN 45 HND
    2 ALLI ADEMOLA WASIU M ACCORD 47 BSC
    3 OLANIYAN ISAIAH M ANPP 34 OND
    4 BADMUS TUNDE ABIODUN M APGA 44 LLB. BL
    5 BUSARI MURTALA OLANIWOLE M LABOUR 50 GCE
    6 ILORI SAMSON ADETOYE M MPPP 56 ICAN
    7 ONIFADE FOLORUNSO M NCP 49 WAEC
    8 OLORUNSOGO ESTHER OLUKEMI F PDP 51 BSC

    1 IREPO/ORELOPE/OLORUNSOGO LANRE ADENIRAN AGORO M ACN
    2 SALIHU A. ADELABU M ACCORD 42 MSC
    3 OGUNSOLA SAMSON OGUNDARE M ANPP 49 GRADE II
    4 SAHEED O. OSENI M CPC 37 HND
    5 JOSEPH ALABA ADEGBOYE M LABOUR 37
    6 PRICESS OBAYO ADERONKE F MPPP 45 NCE
    7 ODABOR VICTOR ONOSHOAGBE M NTP 64 WASC
    8 JIMOH AFISS ADELOWO M PDP 36 DIPLOMA


    1 PLATEAU PANKSHIN/KANAM/ KANKE DANLAMI WAMBAL LENKOP M ACN 52 MBBS
    2 HON. GOYIL ESTHER F ANPP 31 SSCE
    3 MANI DANJUMA IBRAHIM APGA 36 BSC
    4 JOSEPH DAVID DABI M CPC 45 BA
    5 AMOS GOMBI GOYOL M LABOUR 45 DIPLOMA
    6 MARGARET RUTH DIMKA M DPP 54 FSLC, WAEC, B.A
    7 HON. EMMANUEL LOKJI L.G. M PDP 51 BSC

    1 SHENDAM/MIKANG/QUA’AN-PAN NAOMI FANTO F ACN
    2 EMMANUEL RUKARI M ARP 42 WASC
    3 BASHIR A. KYARI M CPC 42 NCE
    4 MAIYAKI THEODORE BALA M DPP 42 FSLC, LL.B, LL.M, Phd
    5 BASIL TANGSHEP PIAPKUM M LABOUR 43 B.SC
    6 COMRADE INNOCENT ZETTET T. M PDP 42 FSLC

    1 JOS NORTH/BASSA HARUNA MAITALA M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
    2 HON. PETER AJANG M ANPP 57 HND
    3 JONATHAN DABO M APGA 43 B.SC
    5 YUSUF A. HAWADA M CPC 45 LL.B
    6 SULEIMAN Y. KWANDE M DPP 39 S.S.CE
    7 ABDULKADIR SANI M LABOUR 36 B.SC
    8 HON. PETER AKUJAH M PDP 45 DIPLOMA
    9 SAMAILA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED M PSP 55 LLB

    1 B/LADI/RIYOM GYANG DALUOP GANG M ACN 58 TECH. TEACH CERT
    2 JUGUL EMMANUEL DANBOYI M LABOUR 57 DIPLOMA
    3 NWADKWON SIMON D. M PDP 42 PHD

    1 JOS SOUTH/JOS EAST MANCA ILIYA DUNG M ACN 59 MBA
    2 AYODELE RAPHEAL M APGA 47 PGD
    3 HARUNA IZANG SHERE M DPP 40 B.SC
    4 PIRAKIM AUGUSTINE CHOJI M LABOUR 47 B.ED, NCE
    5 MAJOR KIM BULUS DALYOP M MPPP 49 DIP
    6 BITRIUS B. KAZE M PDP 42 NCE


    1 MANGU/BOKKOS DIN IRENE NADYEN F ACN 39 MBA
    2 ALH. YAKUBU USMAN PAKACI M CPC 42 BSC
    3 JAMES AYUBA M LABOUR 62 DIPLOMA
    4 AMINU JONATHAN PUNUWET M PDP 48 ADPA, LLB

    1 WASE IDRIS AHMED M ACN 46 HND
    2 SALEH BALA ZUBAIRU M ANPP 50 FSLC
    3 ABDULLAHI M. GULLOMA M LABOUR 30 DIPLOMA
    4 ANANI HAMISU MOH’D M PDP 37 ND

    1 LANTANG NORTH/SOUTH HITLER FANKUN DADI M ACN 58 DIPLOMA
    2 BENI LAR M PDP 43 LLB
    3 FELIX DASHE M ANPP WASC
    4 DALONG SOLOMON SEKAP M LABOUR 47 LLB, BL


    1 RIVERS ABUA/ODUAL/AHOADA EAST GOGO KILKPOYE M ACN 43 WASC, BA, MSC
    2 RUFUS VICTOR KITOYE M ANPP 52 BSC
    3 TOBINS OYEKWUODI M APGA 37 B.ED
    4 EMMANUEL RUKARI M. M ARP 42 NCE
    5 EZE GOODLIFE JOMO M LABOUR 56 DIPLOMA
    6 APIAFI OKAGUA BETTY J. M PDP 48 BSC
    7 BEKEE GODKNOWS M UNPP 33 BA

    1 AHOADA WEST/EGBEMA/INDONI REASON ONYIA REWO McWILLIAMS M ACN 42 BSC, MSC POLSC
    2 OVIEVI ONISEKUMONU ZUDONU M APGA 51 B.TECH
    3 ASITA HON. E.O. M PDP 44 LLB,BL

    1 TAI/ELEME/OYIGBO NANCY IPIRINYE CHIDI-NWANKWO F ACN 45 WASC, DIPLOMA, BSC, MSC
    2 GOJOR OSARO AMADI M ALP 42 BSC
    3 NWOGU GEOFREY EZE M APGA 34 WAEC
    4 AUGUSTUS A. KPAGAME M CPC 51 B.TECH
    5 OKPARAJI PHILIP WUWU M LABOUR 40 LLB
    6 MPIGI BARINADA M PDP 49 HND
    7 HON. AWE FELIX JAMES M RPN 41 DIPLOMA

    1 OBIO/AKPOR LORD CADON CHU WOSU M ACN 36 SSCE
    2 HYACIENTH ORDU M ANPP 57 SSCE
    3 BENJAMIN IKEZAM M APGA 49 B.SC
    4 KWEMEGBU ALDRIAN MANUCHIM M FPN 32 BSC
    5 NANCY GEORGE F HDP 42 B.SC (ED)
    6 ENDWELL MANIYEWHO CHUKWU M MRDD 39 WAEC
    7 CHINDA KINGSLEY OGUNDU M PDP 44 LLB, BL
    8 HENRY G. OSI-DOUGLAS M PMP 30 O’LEVEL

    1 ANDONI/OPOBO/NKORO GRACE KALANNE BELL-GAM F ACN 46 WAEC, NCE, B.ED
    2 ELD DR PATRICK OGOLO P. DAM. M CAP 34 HND
    3 GEOFFREY JOHN NTE M ANPP 44 BSC
    4 ORUBIENIMIGHA T. ALDOPHONSUS M APGA 42 SSCE
    5 INEMENTE A. ERASMUS M CPC 39 COLLEGE
    6 WARISO D. ANTHONY M DFPF 37 B.SC ECONS
    7 EBIRIENE REMEMBER WALYER M JP 31 SSCE
    8 DOUGLAS E. IDERIMA M FPN 38 MSC
    9 PETER G. OKWA M LABOUR 51 WASC
    10 DAKUKU ADOL PETERSIDE M PDP 48 MSC, PHD
    11 PEPPLE FIKURU A. M RPN 38 SSCE
    12 ENYEKIT LOVINAH F UNPP 48 DIP

    1 BONNY/DEGEMA NUJAHIDAT DABA DOKUBO-ASARI F ACN 41 WASC, NCE, B.ED
    2 HENRY MPAKS BRAIDE M ARP 60 HND
    3 DATUBOYE M NCP 46 BSC
    4 DR. SOKONTE H. DAVIES M PDP 48 MSC, PHD

    1 AKUKU-TORU/ASARI-TORU OPUNABO CHRISTIAN INKO-TARIAH M ACN 40 WASC, BA COMM ARTS
    2 ABIOTOA GLORIA F ADC 32 B.SC
    3 INKO TARIAH M FPN 43 B.TECH
    4 DAWARI IBIETELA GEORGE M PDP 40 MSC, PHD
    ISOKARIARI QUEEN ROSE F NTP 50 BSC

    1 PHALGA II BARR. CHINYERE EMMANUEL M ACN 45 WASC, BSC, LLB/BL
    2 SIKIKIRI OBUTO FIBERESIMA M LABOUR 45 GCE
    3 NSIEGBE BLESSING IBIBA (MRS) F PDP 43 FSLC, WAEC, B.ED, M.ED
    4 IHUNKWO ROGERS M SDMP 54 BSC

    1 PHALGA I CHIDIEBERE OKWUWOLU (HON.) M ACN 44 WAEC, BSC, MBA
    2 OGBONNA FREDERICK N. ODU M ANPP 30 SSCE
    3 ALVAN AZUNDA IKEGWURU M APGA 58 DIPLOMA
    4 CHRIS WONDI AJOKU M CPC 60 MA
    5 WILSON EMEKA M FPN 52 MSC
    6 VERA CHINASA CHINDA F HDP 46 NCE
    7 KENNETH ANAYO CHIKERE M PDP 55 BSC, LLB
    8 MAJAHID DOKUBO-ASARI ZAINAB. DOUYE F SDMP 36 SSCE
    9 ORIBIYE KIENIABERE M UNPP 43 BA


    1 KHANA/GOKANA CLETUS LAH KPEKON M ACN 44 WASC, BSC
    2 KOGBO BLESSING F ADC 30 B.SC
    3 NWIKPO GOLDEN BARISUA M ANPP 32 WASC
    4 FIINOR P. YOBO M CPC 50 BSC
    5 WIKO LEDEE H.B. M HDP 61 NCE
    6 HON. PRONEN MAURAICE M PDP 45 BA
    7 TEATE AGENDI NOMKIA M SDMP 52 HND
    8 EKPURU LEBARI M UNPP 42 PGD

    1 IKWERRE/EMOHUA EMMA I. OKAH M ACN 46 WASC, LLB, BL, LLM
    2 NYEOMASILA CHIZI KINGSLEY M ANPP 38 BSC
    3 STANLEY UMEZURIKE AMADI M FPN 44 NCE
    4 UGORCHI KEKWARU F HDP 30 B.SC
    5 HON. LUCKY EJOKU M JP 39 B.SC
    6 ONWUANSANYA EDNA WODU F LABOUR 53 DIPLOMA
    7 WUGO JOY OBIAGERI F NSDP 28 B.SC
    8 ANDREW IGBONULE UCHENDU M PDP 58 BSC
    9 MONIQUE KPALIKU F UNPP

    1 ETCHE/OMUMA CHIEF AMBROSE IGBOKWE NWUZI M ACN 45 GCE, BSC, MBA
    2 KASHIRIMOBI F. OHANUNA M CPC 41 PGD
    3 NJOKU MAURICE M FPN 53 B.ED
    4 OGBONNA NWUKE M PDP 51 HND
    5 OKERE JOSEPH M PMP 44 SSCE
    6 ANYANWU SILVER F RPN 31 ND
    7 MERCY MEJE F UNPP 41 DIP


    1 OKRIKA/OGU-BOLO JOHN KALIPA (HON) M ACN 48 WASC, LLB, BL, LLM
    2 AMAKIRI J. AUSTIN M ANPP 41 BSC, MSC
    3 FESTUS E. IYAYE M FPN 45 GCE
    4 ELI ERUMEI M LABOUR 40 HND
    5 GOGO BRIGHT TAMUNO M PDP 45 BSC, MSC
    6 TIMOTHY IBIDEIN SOLOMON M PPN 48 DIPLOMA
    7 COMR. EMMANUEL WILLIAM M RPN 35 FSLC, GCE


    1 SOKOTO ISA/SABON BIRNI MOH’D SAIDU BARGAJA M ACN 49 HND
    2 IBRAHIM BATURE M APGA 30 WAEC
    3 BELLO SANUSI M ARP 35 -
    4 ABDULLAHI SHEHU M CPC 40 MSC
    5 HARUNA IBRAHIM M DPP 50 WAEC
    6 BALA MUHAMMAD M LABOUR 50 NCE
    7 SHITU MUHAMMED M MPPP 35 SSCE
    8 SHUAIBU GWANDE GOBIR M PDP 50 NCE

    1 TANGAZA GUDU MOH’D SARKIN AREWA M ACN GCE
    2 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR M ADC SSCE
    3 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M APGA 51 DIPLOMA
    4 MUSTAPHA ALH. GARBA G/MADI M CPC 40 DIP.
    5 MUSA ABUBAKAR AUSA M DPP - -
    6 BELLO BAWADA M JP 33 SSCE
    7 ABUBAKAR CISO M LABOUR 57 GRADE II
    8 BALA IBRAHIM M MPPP 41 SSCE
    9 MUSA AHMED M MRDD 36 ND
    10 ISA SALIHU BASHIR M PDP 38 NCE
    11 ADAMU MAIDAMMA M UNPP 60 SSCE

    1 KWARE-WAMMAKO SAIDU MOH’D GUMBURU M ACN 62 NCE
    2 MANSUR BALARABE M ALP 41 BA
    3 ABUBAKAR MUSA M ANPP 30 SSCE
    4 ZAYANU ABDULLAHI AUDI M APGA 30 NECO
    5 MURTALA MUAZU M ARP 29 NCE
    6 AMINU B. GALADIMA M CPC 42 HND
    7 BASHIRU UMAR MAIGONA M DPP 31 SSCE, CERT., DPA
    8 MOHAMMED AHMED B. M JP 34 N.C.E
    9 ABUBAKAR WAMMAKO LIMAN M LABOUR 57 NECO
    10 KAMILU SHEHU M MPPP 31 SSCE
    11 HAMZA UMAR M MRDD 31 DIPLOMA
    12 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED W. M PDP 43 HND
    13 MAINASARA UMAR M UNPP 38 WAEC

    1 D/SHUNI/BODINGA/TURETA SHEHU GARBA TAKATUKU M ACN 49 HND
    2 MUHAMMAD BELLO MODI M AD 35 N.C.E
    3 ABDULLAHI MOH’D SANI M ANPP 44 BA
    4 MANSUR ABDULLAHI M APGA 35 DIPLOMA
    5 MOH’D M. UMAR M ARP 30 NCE
    6 BELLO G. ADAMU M CPC 44 MBA
    7 MUHTARI GARBA M CPP 36 FSLC, GR.II
    8 MOHAMMED SAHABI DANGE M DPP 52 FSLC, GR.II, NURSING
    9 MUHAMMADU S. SARKIN GOBI M JP 38 N.T.I
    10 SAHABI A. LABARAN M LABOUR 63 DIPLOMA
    11 BABANGIDA BALA M MPPP 31 SSCE
    12 ABDUL RASHID USMAN M MRDD 30 DIPLOMA
    13 ABUBAKAR JAFARU M NSDP 34 DIPLOM
    14 ALIYU A.A. SHEHU M PDP 48 SSCE
    15 SAMAILA UMAR M PPP 47 BSC
    16 BALA ALI GASARA M UNPP 45 SSCE

    1 BINJI-SILAME MOHAMMED MAKADA AJOGAL M ACN 50 B.ED
    2 MOHAMMAD DALHATU M ADC 51 GRADE 11
    3 MAI DAMMA ALIYU M ANPP 34 SSCE
    4 MUSA RAFI USMAN M ARP 50 ND
    5 BELLO UMAR MOHAMMED M DPP 31 SSEC, DIP. IN COMP.
    6 UMARU KASSIMU M JP 36 NCE
    7 ALIYU MAISHIN KAFA M LABOUR 43 DIPLOMA
    8 SHEHU MUHAMMED M MPPP 31 SSCE
    9 YUSUF MOHAMMED M NTP
    10 SA’AD MOH’D NABUNKARI M PDP COURT ORDER

    1 TAMBUWAL-KEBBE MUAZU ALIYU TAMBUWAL M ACN 57 B.A. ED
    2 ALH. HASSAN KEBBE M ADC 46 GRADE 11
    3 JIBRIN SAIDU K. M ANPP 40 DIP.
    4 BELLO MARAFA TANBUWAL M ARP 45 TC II
    5 MOHAMMED LEMA ABUBAKAR M CPC 48 NBA
    6 LAWALI LABO M DPP 53 FSLC, Grd.II
    7 NURA SANI M JP 35 SSCE
    8 NAFIU ABUBAKAR M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    9 NUREEDEN BUDA M MRDD 31 NCE
    10 AMINU WAZIRI TAMBUWAL M PDP 43
    11 ZAKI SAHABI TANBUWA M SDMP 45 DIP.
    12 MALAMI LABBO M UNPP 45 CERT

    1 ILELLA-GWADABAWA ZUBAIRU A. SARK MAGORI M ACN 57 GCE
    2 AMINU ALIYU T. M ADC 47 S.S.C.E
    3 NURA ALTINE M ANPP 35 SSCE
    4 ALIYU UMAR M APGA 37 DIPLOMA
    5 MUSA ABDULLAHI M CPC 36 GRADE II
    6 AMINU DANBABA M DPP 35 DIP, HND
    7 ALIYU RUFAI M JP 46 B.SC
    8 SHEHU NOMAN M LABOUR 57 GRADE II
    9 ABUBAKAR ATTAHIRU DANMALAM M MPPP 48 SSCE
    10 SIRAJO SHEHU M NSDP 31 S.S.C.E
    11 ABDULLAHI BALARABE SALOME M PDP 50 PHD, MA
    12 ADAMU ISAH M UNPP 41 WAEC

    1 WURNO-RABBAH MOH’D Y. ABDULLAHI M ACN 60 HND
    2 KABIRU SALIHU M AD 44 WASSE
    3 ALIYU BASHAR M ADC 32 NCE
    4 DAUDA HAMZAR MAIKUJERA M APGA 52 NCE
    5 IBRAHIM M. TUKUR M APS OND
    6 AMINU SHEHU RARA M ARP 41
    7 ABBAS ALIYU KURYA M CPC ND
    8 HON. ISA SADIQ ACHIDA M DPP 50 FSLC, Dip., AD, HD
    9 ALH. MUHAMMADU GYAL YEI M JP 33 NCE
    10 GARBA MOHAMMED M LABOUR 48 NCE
    11 HAWAWU ABDULLAHI F MPPP 37 SSCE
    12 USMAN MOHAMMED KOGOGO M MRDD 36 DIPLOMA
    13 KABIR MARAFA ACCIDA M PDP 48 ND
    14 UMARU BUDA GANDI M SDMP 38 DIP.
    15 ANGO SHEHU M UNPP 45 GRADE II

    1 SOKOTO NORTH/SOUTH HASSAN YAKUBA M ACCORD 48 GRADE II
    2 KABIR GARBA M ACN 41 DIPLOMA
    3 AISHATUM ISAH SAHABI F AD - SSCE
    4 ABUBAKAR ALHAJI A. M ADC 34 DIPLOMA
    5 ABUBAKAR MOH’D M ANPP 45 HND
    6 KABIRU ABUBAKAR B.Z M APGA 29 SSCE
    7 ABDDULLAHI S. DANGE M ARP 39 NCE
    8 MAINASARA ABUBAKAR SANI M CPC 38 HND
    9 YUSUF MOH’D MACCINO M DPP 45 FSLC, GCE, Dip.
    10 TUKUR ALMUSTAPHA M JP 30 B.SC
    11 BALA MOHAMMED M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    12 WADATA BELLO M MPPP 42 SSCE
    13 MOHAMMED HASSAN M NMPP 27 NCE
    14 MARYAM BAMAIYI F NSDP NCE
    15 SIRAJO ABUBAKAR M NTP LLB
    16 UMAR MUHAMMED BATURE M PDP 41 MSC
    17 JIBRIN DAHIRU M SDMP 43
    19 ABUBAKAR AHMED K. M UNPP 38 SSCE
    20 ABUBAKAR MUHD ISAH M UNPD SSCE

    1 YABO/SHAGARI UMAN BELLO BENGAJI M ACN 34 HND
    2 AMINU SHEHU SHAGARI M PDP 47 LLB, BL
    3 AMINU S. GOBIN M ANPP 31 SSCE
    4 KABIRU ABUBAKAR M APGA 30 NCE
    5 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI M ARP 36 NO RECORDS
    6 AMINU M. GANDA M CPC 42 PGDM
    7 MODE YAWA SHAGARI M DPP 53 FSLC, ND, HND
    8 JULI DIKKO M LABOUR 50 GRADE II
    9 AMINU SAHABI M MPPP 32 SSCE
    10 UNARU SHEHU SHAGARI M UNPD SSCE

    1 GADA/GORONYO ZAKARI YAU SHINAK M ACN 35 DIP
    2 NURUDIN UMAR M AD 31 -
    3 SANI MUAZU G. M ADC 50 NCE
    4 YUSUF YAHAYA M APGA 30 DIPLOMA
    5 ABDULLAHI ADAMU M ARP 40 SSCE
    6 MOHAMMED BELLO USMAN M CPC 34 BSC
    7 GARBA YAKUBU M DPP 48 FSLC, T.II, NCE
    8 ABDULLAHI UMAR M JP 35 NCE
    9 JAFARU YUSUF G. M NTP
    10 MUSA SARKI ADAR M PDP 47 BSC
    11 MUSA IBRAHIM M UNPP 33 DIP


    1 TARABA TAKUMA/DONGA USSA/YANTU YUSUF N. AKIRIKWE M ACN 53 LLB, BL
    2 MAMMAN WAZIRI SALISU M CPC 56 HND
    3 OBADIAH YUSUF EGPA M LABOUR 60 M.SC
    4 ALBERT T. SAM-TSOKWA M PDP 39 BSC

    1 WUKARI/IBBI SAIDU ADAMA M ACN 56 HND
    2 DANIEL ANYU M CPC 40 DIP.
    3 NELSON NAPHTALI M LABOUR 36 WAEC
    4 BARR. ISHAKA MOHAMMED M PDP 44 LLB

    1 JALINGO YORRO ZING INNOCENT PATRICK UMAR M ACN 36 DIPLOMA
    2 MISHEAL N. S. JATUTU M ANPP 45 SSCE
    3 AMINU IBRAHIM MALLE M CPC 41 PHD
    4 IBRAHIM YAKUBU SALEH M LABOUR 44 ND
    5 SIRAJO SHEHU M NSDP 31 SSCE
    6 KASSONG SANTI NELSON M PDP 52 BSC

    1 ARDOKOLA LAU K/LAMIDO AMINU AYUBA M ACN 44 BSC
    2 YUSUF UMAR M APS 43 DIPLOMA
    3 ALBERT SASE MALAPHEL M CPC 48 NCE
    4 KABIRU ALIYU PITIKO M LABOUR 47 DIPLOMA
    5 JEROME SAMUEL MANWE M PDP 52 HND
    6 ADAMU DANJUMA M PRP 46 SSCE

    1 BALI/GASSOL JA’AFAR MOH’D BAKUNDI M CPC 44 DIP.
    2 M. BABADUBU M ACN 56 NCE
    3 HARUNA MANU M PDP 37 MSC

    1 GASHAKA KURMI SARDAUNA AHMADU SALEH M ACN 39 SSCE
    2 BUBA HERIGE M ANPP 40 NCE
    3 HARUNA CHINDO SAMBO M CPC 45 DIPLOMA
    4 HON. IBRAHIM TUKUR EL-SUDI M PDP COURT ORDER


    1 YOBE MACHINA/ NGURU/ K BABA BUKAR MACHINAMA M ANPP 51 BSC
    2 MOHAMMED AUWAL AUDU M CPC 42 GCE
    3 ALH. JIBRIL MAIGARI M PDP 52 HND

    1 GULANI/GUJBA HON. KHADIJA W. BUKAR ABBA F ANPP 44 BSC
    2 SHUAIBU GARBA M APGA 40 ADV. DIPLOMA
    3 BASHIR BUKAR BAALE M CPC 34 ND
    4 HARUNA IBRAHIM M NCP ND
    5 NGURNOMA MAIDALA M PDP 49 BSC

    1 BADE/JAKUSKU ALH. HASSAN K. EL-BADAWY M ANPP 70 MSC
    2 MUSA BABA YUSUF M CPC 32 BSC
    3 ZAKARIYA’U MOH’D GALADIMA M PDP 50 HND

    1 NANGERE/POTISKUM SANI MUSA LAWAN M ANPP 39 BSC
    2 MUSA HARUNA ABBA M APGA 32 DIPLOMA
    3 UMARU BALA MOHAMMED M CPC 35 NCE
    4 ALI YAKUBU M PDP 43 HND

    1 BURSARI/GEIDAM/UNUSARI GONI BUKAR LAWAN M ANPP 46 HND
    2 BAGANA TAIDUMA ALI M CPC 49 GCE
    3 UMAR AUDU M PDP 47 OND

    1 FIKA/FUNE HON. BABA GISHIWARI M PDP 53 ND
    2 ISMAILA AHMED GADAKA M ANPP 47 BSC
    3 HASSAN ABBA M CPC 38 BSC


    1 ZAMFARA ANKA/MARAF/TALATA AMINU ISA M ACN 41 O’LEVEL
    2 LAWWALI HASSAN M ANPP 41 BSC
    3 ANAS BASHIR M APGA 31 SSCE
    4 IBRAHIM A. MOHAMMED M APS 25 SSCE
    5 ABDULKARIM MARNAV HARUNA M CPC 36 MSC
    6 ZAYYANU YAKUBU M NSDP 36 FSLC, SSEC, ND, HND
    7 AHMED SULEIMAN M PDP 33 SCH CERT


    1 MARU/BUNGUDU RAJAMANI BAKO M ACN 51 O’LEVEL
    2 ABUBAKAR BELLO M ACD 31 SSCE
    3 BELLO IBRAHIM M AD - -
    4 ABDUKRAUF MOH’D M ADC 38 HND
    5 SANI IBRAHIM M ANPP 45 BSC
    6 YUSUF A ABUBAKAR SADIQ M APGA 41 SSCE
    7 AMINU YAHAYA M APS 50 FSLCs
    8 BALA BELLO M CPC M.SC
    9 SANI KABIRU M MPPP 60
    10 AHMAD BELLO M NCP 37 OND
    11 ABUBAKAR SHEHU BUNU M PDP 48 OND, ACIB

    1 KAURA-NAMODA/BIRNIN MAGAJI SHEHU ARZIKA M ACN 46 GRADE II
    2 MUKTAR HAMZA M AD 36 -
    3 SANI UMAR M ANPP 39 HND
    4 BELLO ALIYU M CPC 27 SSCE
    5 DAHIRU ZUBAIRU M PDP 45 DIPLOMA

    1 TSAFE/GUSAU HASSAN LADAN MUKTAR M ACD 45 B.SC
    2 LABARAN GARBA CHAFE M ACN 57 ADV. DIPLOMA
    3 HASSAN HARUNA M AD 33 N.C.E
    4 IBRAHIM SHEHU G. M ANPP 41 PHD
    5 SAMIRA MOHAMMED F APS 32 FSLC
    6 KABIRU MOH’D M MPPP 40 ND
    7 NAZIFI HASSAN M NMPP 39 DIPLOMA
    8 MUH’D LAWAL HARUNA M NSDP 35 FSLC, SSCE, OND
    9 LAWAL RAFIU GUSAU M NTP 54 PGD
    10 IDRIS M. KETA M PDP 56 HND, PGD
    11 MUSA TANIMU JALO M PPN 56 WASC
    12 SANI KABIRU M PRP 44 SSCE
    13 KABIRU YAHAYA MUHAMMAD M SDMP 30 ND


    1 SHINKAFI/ZURMI KABIRU M. ISAH M ACN 43 DIP PUB ADM
    2 AMINU SANI LAWAL M AD - N.C.E
    3 HASSAN M. ZURMI M ANPP 39 BSC
    4 BELLO MUHAMMAD M APGA 33 B.SC
    5 AMINU ABUBAKAR M APS 35 SCH CERT
    6 BILYAMINU YUSUF SHINKAFI M PDP 34 BSC

    1 GUNMI/BUKKUYUM SULEIMAN ADAMU GUMMI M ACN 52 HND BUS ADM
    2 MUAZU LAWAL M ANPP 50 NCE
    3 SANUSI MOHAMMED M APGA 31 SSCE
    4 ISAH ADAMU M APS 65 SSCE
    5 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI M CPC 48 CERT.
    6 MUHAMMED SANI TAKORI M PDP 53 LLB, BL
    7 SHAFIU SANI M PPA 29 N.D

    1 MARADUN/BAKURA NURA SULEMAN M AC’N 30 ND
    2 SANUSI ALIYU M. M ANPP 43 ND
    3 IBRAHIM KADARU M APGA 41 MCE
    4 AMINAT SANI F APS 32 SSCE
    5 IBRAHIM SHEHU MAGAJI M CPC 53 BSC
    6 TUKUR LAWALI ALHAJI M NSDP 41 FSLC, SSEC, OND
    7 BELLO MOH’D MUTAWALLE M PDP 48 SCH. CERT


    1 FCT KUJE/ABAJI/GWAGWALADA/KWALI ABDULLAHI UMAR ABDULLAHI M ACN 42 DIPLOMA
    2 IBRAHIM SAMAILA M ADC 36 HND
    3 DR. ALIYU DANIEL BAKA KWALI M ANPP 54 PHD
    4 EZEADUA PETER M APGA 56 WAEC
    5 M. ABUBAKAR S. ADAM M CPC 42 DIPLOMA
    6 UCHE OKOROAFOR M JP 48 B.SC
    7 RAMATU A. MOHAMMED F LABOUR 37 DIPLOMA
    8 ADEFISAYO M. M NCP 39 DIPLOMA
    9 EKWELEM STANLEY AHOMEFULE M NPC 40 CITY TRADE TEST
    10 UGOCHUKWU OKORO M NTP
    11 HON. ISAH EGAH DOBI M PDP 53 WAEC
    12 ASAMA’U ABUBAKAR F PPN 53 WAEC
    13 DENNIS ETIM INYANG MBEKWE M SDMP 40 B.ENGR.

    1 AMAC/BWARI BOMA DOKUBO GOODHEAD M ACN 41 WASCE
    2 UMO BLESSING OKON F ADC 32 OND
    3 ENGR. NWOSU EMMANUEL BUTCHES M ALP 44 M.ENG.
    4 AISHA UWANI BABAGINDA F ANPP 51 BA
    5 ADELEKE OLUBIYI ADEOLA M APGA 39 HND
    6 IBRAHIM ABU AHMADU M BNPP 57 -
    7 YAKUBU M. ADAMU M CPC 42 ND
    8 AKOBUNDU ANTHONY M JP 32 B.ENG
    9 SIR EKO ERIOFOLOH ANTHONY M LABOUR 38 MBA
    10 NNOLI CELESTINA AMAKA F NCP 40 WAEC
    11 AGOSI AUGUSTA OGECHI F NMDP 55 NO CREDENTIALS
    12 ADELEKE OLUFEMI OTUNGA M NTP 43 MSC
    13 OLADIPUPO TAWAKALITU JOKE F CAP 34 HND
    14 JISALO BITRUS ZEPHANIAH M PDP 40 WAEC
    15 MARY ORIS F PPA 34 ND
    16 MARYAM SAMANDE MOHAMMED F PPN 54 BUK
    17 SAMUEL CHRISTSTANTUS M.U. M PPP WASC
    18 OLUWAMODUPEOLA ORIYOMI F SDMP 31 HND


    Life happens while we're busy making other plans

  3. #3
    Member No
    87
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    2,373
    Points
    ₦440,032.26
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 8 Times in 8 Posts

    Default


    1 NASARAWA LAFIA/OBI NURU-DEEN MOHAMMED M ACN 35 SSCE
    2 BALARABE ABDULLAHI M ANPP 36 HND
    3 DR. KIGBU JOSEPH HARUNA M CPC 45 MBBS
    4 MUSA ABUBAKAR SAMBO M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    5 MOHAMMED A.A. AL-MAKURA M PDP 44 MBA
    6 YAHAYA SANI ABUBAKAR M PRP 39 WAEC
    7 ALIYU ISMAILA M SDMP 31 HND

    1 NASSAWARA/TOTO ADAMU YAHAYA M ACN 55 BSC
    2 USMAN I. ABUBAKAR M ANPP 38 HND
    3 AYUBA S. SHAMMAH F APS 29 ND
    4 MUSA ONWANA BABA M CPC 46 MBA
    5 HOH. SAMUEL AZAMU EGYA M PDP 48 PGD

    1 AKWANGA/W&N.E. HON. SAMUEL AUTA MBOKI M ANPP - MBA
    2 DAVID D. E. OMBUGADU M CPC 33 BSC
    3 STANLEY J. MAHMUD BUBA M LABOUR 39 B.SC
    4 NASIR ISA KWARA M PDP 51 MSC

    1 KEFFI/KARU K. ABDULLAHI A. ABUBAKAR M ANPP 42 DIP.
    2 ALH. ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM NASIDI M APS 65 DIPLOMA
    3 AHMED ISHAQ KANA M CPC 46 BSC
    4 OLADELE JONES M NCP WASC
    5 AHMED DANYAYA ALIYU W. M PDP 46 HND

    1 AWE/DOMA MOHAMMED MUHAMMED ABARI M ANPP 47 DIP.
    2 YAHAYA ADAMS M CPC 47 BSC
    3 MOHAMMED OGOSHI ONAWO M PDP 58 HND


    1 NIGER AGWARA/BORGU MUHAMMED UMAR ROFIA M ACN NCE
    2 IBRAHIM M. MOUKTAR M CPC 42 NCE
    3 HALIRU ZAKARI JIKANTORO M PDP 48 HND/ADV.DIP

    1 SHIRORO/RAFI/MUNYA HARUNA SALIHU KUSHERKI M ACN 45 M. TECH.
    2 USMAN ADO KAGARA M ANPP 43 SSCE
    3 DININWA A. K. AHMAD M CPC 38 ND
    4 ABDULLAHI RICCO MOHAMMED M PDP 47 BSC

    1 AGAIE/LAPAI ABDULLAHI MAHMUD M ACN 48 BSC
    2 NNAWO NDAKOTSU SALOME F. F ACCORD 49 BSC
    3 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM M ANPP 43 BSC
    4 SADIQ I. AHMED M CPC 51 BSC
    5 IBRAHIM ABDUL EBBO M PDP 46 BSC
    6 DANLADI YAMAN M SDMP 36 ND

    1 PAIKO/BOSSO HASSAN SARKI BELLO M ACN 50 OND
    2 HON. AHMED S. AKPAI M ANPP 51 DIPLOMA
    3 BARR. AMINA MUSA G. F CPC 56 LL.B, BL
    4 HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI M NTP SSCE
    5 HON. JAMES BAITACHI M PDP 63 GRADE II

    1 GBAKO/BIDA/KATCHA SHUAIBU IBUNU AHMED M ACN 56 BSC
    2 ALH. ISA BABAMAKPAK M CPC 75 B.SC
    3 SHUAIB MOHAMMED KAWU M APGA 32 B.A ENG.
    4 ABDULMALIK D. USMAN M PDP 48 BSC

    1 WUSHISHI/MASHEGU.KGORA/MARIGA HASSAN MOHAMMED SHABA M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
    2 AHMED ALHAJI BALA M ANPP 58 BSC
    3 GWAMNA YUNUSA M APS 33 B.TECH
    4 IDRIS A. GARBA M CPC 36 SSCE
    5 DUBA MOHAMMED SANI M PDP 39 BSC

    1 CHANCHAGA DATTIJO ALIYU M ACN 51 B. SC.ED
    2 HON. USMAN KWATU M ANPP 46 BSC
    3 ALH. AHMED KASIN M APS 39 HND
    4 UMAR MOHAMMED BAGO M CPC 36 BSC
    5 CELIMAH OKESHOLA F NCP 54 BSC
    6 HASSAN NUHU M PDP 38 BSC
    7 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED M SDMP 36 DIPLOMA

    1 RIJAU/MAGAMA ADAMU IBRAHIM M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
    2 IBRAHIM HASSAN GARAFINI M ANPP 55 MBA
    3 ATIKU SHAMAKI M CPC 40 OND
    4 ZAINAB NASKO F PDP 38 B.TECH

    1 MOKWA/LAVUN/EDATI MUHAMMED ALHAJI LIMAN M ACN 50 LLB, BL
    2 AHMED MOHAMMED M ANPP 41 SSCE
    3 MOHAMMADU NDAGANA CHEKPA M CPC 53 DIP.
    4 MOHAMMED SANI IDRIS M PDP 38 B.TECH

    1 SULEJA/TAFA/GURARA ABDULLAHI ALH. SULEIMAN M ACN 53 NCE
    2 IBRAHIM A. KARO M ANPP 48 BSC
    3 MUSA A. ABUBAKAR M CPC 32 BSC
    4 MOHAMMED MUKTARI AHMED M PDP 50 MA


    1 OGUN ODEDA/OWODE/ABK NORTH OSOBA OLUMIDE BABATUNDE M ACN 34 BSC, MSC
    2 NORTH ADESANYA S. AKOREDE M APGA - -
    3 OLALEKAN YUSAN ABIOLA M CPC 37 BA
    4 OLOYEDE JAMIU AREMU M LABOUR 40 B.ED, OND
    5 OGUNBODEDE OLORUNYOMI M MPPP 34 NCE
    6 AJIBOLA OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL M NPC 42 BA HISTORY
    7 KASALI MICHAEL ADESESEN M NTP 52 BSC
    8 AMUSAN KAYODE JELILI M PDP 50 BSC
    9 ADESINA B. AKEEM M PPN 40 B.SC
    10 CHIEF OLUWOLE OMITOGUN M PRP 35 DIPLOMA
    11 AFOLABI MICHAEL OLALEKAN M SDMP 36 HND
    12 OLANEDE COMFORT A.L M UNPD SSCE


    1 ABEOKUTA SOUTH WILLIAMS OLUSEGUN SAMUEL M ACN 51 MBA, LLB, BL
    2 MUSTAPHA OLATUNJI DOKUNMU M ANPP 47 BSC
    3 ADENIYI SOWUNMI M APGA 42 -
    4 ADEYEMI SUWEBAT ADEYEMI A. M CPC 44 HND
    5 ELDER OYEDELE FEMI M MPPP 51 SSCE
    6 SABURE OLADIMEJI BANKOLE M PDP 42 BA
    7 OGUWDIMU AFOLABI M PPN 30 OND
    8 SHOROYE ABAYOMI AMEED M UNPP 35 ND

    1 ADO-ODO/OTA BABATUNDE OLABODE OGUNOLA M ACN 51 DIPLOMA
    2 PRINCE AYO-AKANBI A. KOLAWOLE M ANPP 50 BSC
    3 GIWA AMU ADEBISI ESTHER F APGA 34 B.SC
    4 JIMOH O. OJUGBELE M LABOUR 48 B.SC
    5 FEMI FALADE M MPPP 50 GCE
    6 OLANREWAJU MATTHEW ADO M NTP 31 DIPLOMA
    7 FASIAU MICHAEL A. M PDP 42 HND
    8 HASSAN S. OLAWALE M PPN 45 WASC
    9 SHERIF OLUWASESAN BALOGUN M PRP 35 OND

    EGBADO N./IMEKO-AFON FAOYE OLAKUNLE M LABOUR 36 DIPLOMA
    1 ADELUYI AKANBI M ACN BSC
    2 ELEMOGE OLALEKAN M. M MPPP GCE
    3 MUHAMMED AYINLA M NAP 50 MPA
    4 ALEXANDER AJIBADE M PDP 52 MPA
    5 ADEWUSI TUNDE RAZAQ M PPN 51 OND

    1 EGBADO SOUTH/IPOKIA AKINLADE ABIODUN ISIAQ M ACN 43 MBA
    2 HON. ADENIYI HOSU EMMANUEL M ANPP 41 SSCE
    3 ADEYEMI EBENEZER WISDOM M APGA 52 GCE
    4 BABAWALE RASAQ M CPC 41 ND
    5 MOHAMMED OMOTUNDE ADEYEMI M LABOUR 59 WASC
    6 BOROKINI MUSA M PDP 57 DIPLOMA
    7 BADRU S. MAKANJUOLA M PPN 59 DIP
    ADELEYE FATIMOH M UNPD SSCE

    1 IFO/EWEKORO ADEYEMI ADEKUNLE SAHEED M ACN 43 LLB, BL
    2 AKINFENWA O. ADEWALE M ANPP 37 HND
    3 ADEBIYI AKANNI SAMUEL M APGA 50 NCE
    4 ADEGBOYEGA AJALA LAWAL M APS 48 WAEC
    5 ONIFADE JIMOH ADESHINA M LABOUR 48 WASC
    6 ADEMOLA ADEBAYO M MPPP 34 SSCE
    7 AKINSANYA SEGUN M NTP 35 COMP. SCIENCE
    8 OLANIYI AJIBOLA IYABODE F NPC 30 OND
    9 OSUNBIYI ABIDEMI JIMMY M PDP 53 MCA
    10 OBADINA O. BAMIDELE F PPN 50 HND
    11 IDOWU OLAKUNLE SUNDAY M UNPP 36 ND
    12 ASAMU TEMITAYO R M UNPD SSCE


    1 IJEBU EAST/NORTH OGUN WATERSIDE ABIODUN ABUDU BALOGUN M ACN 48 HND
    2 DEJI-ABDUL M. AYODEJI M ANPP 50 HND
    3 SEGUN A. ADEYEMI OGUNKOYA M APGA 54 LLB
    4 OLUSEGUN OSIBOTE M LABOUR 64 PGD
    5 ABOLORE A. F MPPP 50 SSCE
    6 HON JIGAN TAIWO M NAP 42 OND
    7 FATAI ODEBUNU M NSDP 46
    8 WASIHI ADESEGUN SERIKI M PDP 49 BSC
    9 ADEKOYA A. ABDEL-MAJID M PPN 49 PGD, ACPA
    10 OGUNDEPO CHARLES ADEKINDE M UNPD SSCE

    1 IJEBU ODE/ODOGBOLU/ IJEBU NORTH EAST ODENEYE KEHINDE OLUSEGUN M ACN 42 MSC
    2 ROSELINE OLUREMI OSHINAIKE F ALP 54
    3 OSUNKOYA A. OLUFEMI M ANPP 48 DIP.
    4 PASTOR ANTHONY A. AMOS M CPC 46 HND
    5 MONSURU OLUGBENGA KUKOYI M LABOUR 46 LLB
    6 STEVEN ODUKOYA M MPPP 55 SSCE
    7 ADETAYO DONGO M NAP 31 BSC
    8 PAULINA ADEYINKA OGUNLEYE F NCP 51 MBA
    9 ROTIMI ADEBAYO M NSDP 32
    10 ALAWIYE TAOFIQ M NTP 43 HND
    11 JOSHUA OLUDARE ADEWALE M PDP 44 MBA
    12 GBENGA ODUWAIYE M PPN 43 BSC
    13 RAHMON MIKHAIL OLUWAKEMI M SDMP 50 NCE


    1 IKENNE/S./REMO NORTH BUKUNOLA TAOFEEK BURAIMO M ACN 40 MBA
    2 MAKANJUOLA TUNDE M NAP 39 BA
    3 SONOIKI A. SULE M ANPP 39 HND
    4 ODUGBEMI ENITAN RUKAYAT F APGA 30 SSCE
    5 ADEMOSU SAMUEL ODUNAYO M CPC 49 NCE
    6 OKUNSANYA ADEDEJI S. M LABOUR 45 ND
    7 HENRY AYOOLA ABIMBOLA M NCP 46 DIPLOMA
    8 SURAJU ALATISHE M NSDP 36
    9 OLADIPUPO OLATUNDE ADEBUTU M PDP 48 HND
    10 LAWAN OLALEKAN M PPN 35 BSC
    11 ADEBAYO ADELEKE ONABAWO M SDMP 43 ND

    1 ONDO OWO/OSE ADEKANMBI SAMUEL OLUFEMI M ACN 40 HND
    2 OLOYE FUNKE COMFORT BOSE F ANPP 34 HND
    3 ARALA RAIMIM IDOWU M CPC 30 ND
    4 OMOSULE ENIOLORUNDA M LABOUR 47 WASC, HND
    5 ALABA LAD-OJOMO M PDP 57 MBBS
    6 OMOSULE ENIOLORUNDA M PPA 47 WASC, HND

    1 AKURE NORTH/SOUTH BOBOYE MOTUNRAYO FALILAT M ACN 46 MBA
    2 IBITOYE OLUWOLE JOSEPH M ACPN 34 HND
    3 AKANMU TUNDE S. M ANPP MBA
    4 PRINCE NIRAN TOYIN M APGA 46 DIPLOMA
    5 AMODU JIMOH YUSUF M CPC 30 SSCE
    6 ABEGUNDE IFEDAYO S. M LABOUR 55 B.SC, MA
    7 OGUNLALAKA GABRIEL M NTP 57 GCE
    8 HON. OMOLAFE ISAAC ADEDAYO M PDP 46 BSC
    9 AKARAKIN ADEOYE THOMAS M SDMP 41 BSC

    1 IDANRE/IFEDORE AKINMOYO AYODELE OLUGBENGA M ACN 45 BSC
    2 OLABANJO AYILOGE M CPC 56 MA
    3 BAKARE M. BIODUN M LABOUR 42 B.SC
    4 NIYI JONES AKINYUGHA M PDP 50 BSC

    1 ONDO WEST/EAST ILEOLUYI/OKEIGBU OGUNDOLIRE PATRICK OLUWAGBOFEMI M ACN 53 DIPLOMA
    2 OTUNBA AGBOOLA KELLY M ANPP DIP.
    3 AKINLAJA IRANOLA JOSEPH M LABOUR 60 OND
    4 FAWEHINMI TEMITAYO M PDP 60 MBBS

    1 ILEOLUJI – OKEIGBO/ODIGBO ADEDEJI EMMANUEL OMOTAYO M ACN 58 LLB
    2 AKINTAN MICHAEL M ANPP BSC
    3 ADEMUJIMI BAMIDELE F. M CPC 31 NECO
    4 ADEOBA JOHNSON A. M LABOUR 51 DIPLOMA
    5 FASAWE OLUSEUN OLUYOMI M PDP 39 MBBS

    1 OKITIPUPA IRELE AKALA MORENIKE OMOYIWOLA F ACN 50 SSCE, B.ED, MSC
    2 IKUEWUMI ROTIMI M ANPP NABTEB
    3 OLABAMIDELE AKINDELE M CPC 43 BSC
    4 OLATUNJI OLADELE M LABOUR 48 B.SC
    5 HON. ALBERT AKINTOYE M PDP 45 DIPLOMA

    1 ILAJE/ESEODO EMILOJE RAWA FELIX B. M ACN 43 HND
    2 MALUMI JOHNSON M ANPP DIP.
    3 BARR. ODUSOLA OMOWAIRE OLA M CPC 47 LL.B, BL
    4 NOMIYE RAPHAEL OLOYE M LABOUR 47 B.SC
    5 HON. AGBOOLA ALFRED AJAYI M PDP 42 LLB,BL

    1 AKOKO/NORTH EAST OLUBUNMI TUNJI OJO M ACN 32 WASC
    2 ABDUL MOH’D AKEEB M ANPP OND
    3 ALH. LABI MOMOH YUSUF M CPC 51 PGD
    4 DAUDA GANNY OLUWADARE M LABOUR 53 DIPLOMA
    5 ELEGBELEYE GBENGA OTOLORIN M PDP 50 BA

    1 AKOKO /SOUTH WEST ADEFARATI ADEYEMI ADEGBOYEGA M ACN 45 MBA
    2 BALOGUN AUGUSTINE M ANPP HND
    3 OLOGUNAGBA DEBO JEROME M LABOUR 50 LLB, BL
    4 FIDELIS AJIBADE OMOWA M PDP 53 PSC
    5 ABBEY OWOLABI JOHNSON M SDMP 32 BSC


    1 OSUN IREPODUN/OLORUNDA/OSOGBO/OROLU YUSUF SULAIMON LASUN M ACN 50 WASC, BSC
    2 PRINCE ARAOYE SOLAGBADE D. M ACCORD 40 SSCE
    3 AMINU BABATUNDE RUFAI M ANPP 34 ND
    4 BINTU ASABI ADEMUBO F APGA 60 NCE
    5 ADELEKE E. ADETORO M LABOUR 30 B.SC
    6 OJO MOSES ADETOYESE M PDP 52 BSC

    1 ODO-OTIN/IFELODUN/BORIPE ADEYINKA AYANTUNJI AJAYI M ACN 43 LLB, BL
    2 MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE OLUAWO M ACCORD 51 SSCE
    3 AYANLOLA AYANSOJI ADESINA M AD 48 WASC
    4 OMOTUYI DEBORAH FOLAKE F APGA 51 B.ED
    5 BABATUNDE FUNMILAYO AJOKE F NCP 34 B.AGRIC
    6 REV. TUNDE MICHAEL K. M PDP 52 MA
    AYANGBILE ODUNAYO M SDMP 40 HND

    1 BOLUWADURO/IFEDAYO/ILA JULIUS OLUFEMI FAKEYE M ACN 58 BSC, MSC AGRIC
    2 PRINCE SOLOMON O. ILORI OLOKOSE M ACCORD 38 NCE
    3 KEHINDE AWORELE AKINWUNMI M AD 51 LLB, BL
    4 ODEWALE AKINTOYE AKEEM M ANPP 57 WASC
    5 RICHARD OLUMIDE AJALA M JP 40 B.SC
    6 KOLAWOLE ISMAILA AKANMU M LABOUR 46 M.SC
    7 AKINLOYE MICHAEL K. BALOGUN M PDP 47 BA

    1 AYEDAADE/IREWOLE/ISOKAN MRS. AYO OMIDIRAN F ACN 48 WASC, BSC BIOCH
    2 MORAKINYO AKINLOLA O. M ACCORD 34 A/LEVELS
    3 ALH. OYEWOLE ABDULRAMON M CPC 61 SSCE
    4 ALAMOYERO ADEYEMI SAHEED M LABOUR 30 B.TECH
    5 OYEBODE RISIKAT F NCP 33 GRADE II
    6 ADESIYAN OYEWALE JELIN M PDP 55 M.ED

    1 EDE NORTH/SOUTH/EGBE. TAJUDEEN ADETUNJI AJAGBE M ACN 47 WASC LLB, BL
    2 NIOLA SHEFIU BABATUNDE M ACCORD 37 BSC
    3 LATEEF ADEMOLA JAFIQ M CPP 35 B.ARTS
    4 AMINU HARUNA ADEBAYO M JP 36 SSCE
    5 YINUSA TAJUDEEN BABATUNDE M NCP 32 BSC
    6 OGUMWALE BUKOLA F NSDP 35 GCE
    7 FALADE AJIBADE MICHAEL M PDP 50 BSC

    1 AYEDIRE/IWO/OLA-OLUWA GAFARU AMERE AKINTAYO M ACN 45 OND, HND
    2 RAZHEED AZEEZ ENIOLA M CPP 30 NCE
    3 HIGH CHIEF ADEKUNLE AKEEB ALABI M LABOUR 50 B.A
    4 LIAD TELLA M PDP 60 MSC

    1 ATAKUMOSA EAST/WEST/ILE FAMUREWA ISRAEL AJIBOLA M ACN 51 OND, HND, PGD
    2 EMMANUEL AWOFISAYO M ACCORD 48 SSCE
    3 AROWOSAFE JULIA BOLA M JP 48 B.SC
    4 MICHAEL OLUFUNSO OGEDENGBE M NSDP 66 B.ED
    5 HON. CHIEF OGUNLEYE J.O. M PDP 65 DIPLOMA
    6 DANIEL BANKOLE AFILARA M LABOUR 34 MSC

    1 OBOKUN/ORIADE NATHANIEL AGUNBIADE M ACN 51 HSC, LLB, BL
    2 AGBOOLA T. KAYODE M ANPP 53 HND
    3 ARAROMI MOPELOLA LYDIA F NCP 39 SSCE
    4 BUSAYO OLUWOLE OKE M PDP 43 MBA

    1 IFE CENTRAL/EAST/ HON. JOHN O. FAGBOSON M ACCORD 51 B.SC
    2 MAKINDE OLAROTIMI MIKAIL M ACN 44 HND, PGD, MBA FINANCE
    3 ADEFISAYO S. OLUWASEUN M CPP 34 OND
    4 AROWOSAFE JULIA BOLA M JP 48 B.SC
    6 GBENGA SUNDAY AKINJIMI M LABOUR 38 B.ED
    7 ADELEKAN ADETOLA M NSDP 38 BSC
    8 HON. ALBERT ABIODUN ADEOGUN M PDP 65 MSC


    1 OYO IBADAN NORTH/SOUTH KAZIM A. ADENIYI M ACCORD 43 HND
    2 AWOLEYE ABIODUN DADA M ACN 40 WASC, OND, HND
    3 BELLO AMSTRONG MUYI M ANPP 51 WASC
    4 ENGOBO EMMANUEL SAMSON M APGA 41 WASC/GCE
    5 FEMI LUWOYE M APS 4O BSC
    6 INAKOJU MUHAMMED MUHYIDEN M LABOUR 48 DIPLOMA
    7 ADEBIMPE BIDEMI M MPPP 28
    8 OLUWATIMILEHIN FEMI M NCP 44 WAEC
    9 OMOTOSO KAMIL ADEMOLA M PDP 49 FSLC, GCE, BSC



    1 OGBOMOSHO/ORIRE ABDULFATAI BUHARI M ACN 46 BSC, MBA, MSC
    2 ABDUL RAHAMON ADEYINKA I. M ACCORD 41 OND
    3 KUNLE OMOTOSHO M ANPP 44 BSC
    4 AREO FUNSO ALABI M APGA 43 SSCE
    5 GANIYU ATANDA SALAMI M LABOUR 60 MMP
    6 BOLADE RACHEAL KEHINDE F MPPP 47 BSC
    7 OGUNDIPE ABIODUN IBUKUN M NTP 45 MBA
    8 HON MULIKAT AKANDE ADEOLA F PDP 50 LLB, BL, LLM

    1 ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU OLABIYI JULIUS OYEKOLA M ACN 45 WASC, OND
    2 YAKUBU BANJI ADEBISI M ACCORD 47 B.SC
    3 YISAU BADMUS M ANPP 37 HND
    4 ABIODUN A. OLASUPO M CPC 39 HND
    5 KAZEEM BIOLA MUKAILA M LABOUR 45 HND
    6 OYEGBOLA ADERIYIKE F. F MPPP 52 NCE
    7 ADELEYE MATHEW ADEKUNLE M NCP 41 BSC
    8 ALH. MORUFU ADEBAYO ALAKA M PDP 43 B.ED

    1 SAKI WEST-EAST/ATISBO OLABISI ALIDU OYENIYI M ACN 49
    2 AZEEZ JIMOH ADENIYI M ACCORD 40 DIPLOMA
    3 BADMUS BINTU FUNKE F ANPP 48 NCE
    4 ATITOLA ROBERTH M LABOUR 42 DIPLOMA
    5 AJANKO AYANKOLA M NCP 33 SSCE
    6 KAREEM TAJUDEEN ABISODUN M PDP 44 HND

    1 OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE ADEREMI ADEPOJU M ACN 45 WASC, BA. , DIP COMP
    2 ADEBAYO B. OLATUNDE M ACCORD 41 HND
    3 SEGUN OLADEPO M ANPP 46 NCE
    4 ALESHINLOYE ESTHER ABIODUN F MPPP 51 NCE
    5 HON. ODEBUNMI O. DOKUMU M PDP 42 ND

    1 OLUYOLE LAWRENCE OLUJIDE ADEWALE M ACN 51 OND, HND, MBA
    2 DR. IBRAHIM ADENIYI OLAIFA M ACCORD 43 MB CHB, FMACS
    3 STEPHEN OLUSEYE OBITADE M ANPP 40 SSCE
    4 SIMEON OLUSEGUN ADEGBITE M APGA 54 B.SC
    5 ADEPOJU ADEWUNMI A. M APS 56 NCE
    6 ADEYEMI OLUKEMI OLAIDE F CPC 35 BSC
    7 ADEKOLA ABDULWASIU ADEPOJU M LABOUR 48 DIPLOMA
    8 OLADEJI OLAWOLE M MPPP 28 OND
    9 OLADEJI DARE M NCP 41 NCE
    10 HON. OLADEPO S. OYEDOKUN M PDP 45 MA, BA, PGD
    11 OYEWOLE AKEEM M PPN 30 OND
    12 GBENGA AJANI M SDMP 41 DIP.

    1 EGBEDA/ONA-ARA OLUFEMI FALADE M ACN 41 WASC, BSC, MSC, MBA
    2 BUSARI OLAYEMI SIKIRU M ACCORD 49 TTC II
    3 ADEBOYE EMILY ADEDAYO M ANPP 45 BA
    4 OJO KAFARU AKANJI M CPC 40 WASC
    5 ADEGOKE FESTUS ADEWALE M LABOUR 47 M.SC
    6 AZEEZ MULIUDEEN OPEYEMI M MPPP 25 NCE
    7 OKE HAKEEM TAIWO M PDP 46 MBA
    8 DR. KAYODE AKINTOLA AFOLABI M SDMP 48 MBBS

    1 AKINYELE/LAGELU OYETUNJI PAUL OMOTAYO M ACN 44 GCE, BSC
    2 MURITALA KAYODE ADEWALE B. M ACCORD 57 HND
    3 AKINLEYE AYOBAMI M ANPP 32 HND
    4 VICTORIA AJAYI F APS 40 CITY GUID
    5 HARUNA BELLO GAMBO M CPC 34 OND
    6 OLADEJO SAMSON OLUSEYI M LABOUR 45 B.SC
    7 PEJU BAKARE F MPPP 40
    8 KAZEEM OLADAPO M NCP 35 WAEC
    9 ISHOLA ABIODUN OLUWASEU M PDP 42 BSC

    1 IBARAPA CENTRAL SHITTU LIASU OLOLADE M ACN 46 NCE B.ED
    2 OSENI BASIRU ADEBIMPE M ACCORD 41 SSCE
    3 ADEOYE ADEREMI ADEDAYO M ANPP 42 HND
    4 OGUNDELE RASAQ OLAWALE M LABOUR 40 HND
    5 OLA ABIMBOLA BASIRAT F MPPP 43 BSC
    6 HON. MURAINA SAUBANA AJIBOLA M PDP 47 BL, LLB, LLM

    1 IBARAPA EAST/IDO SUNDAY ADEYEMI ADEPOJU M ACN 49 OND, HND, MBA
    2 OLUYEMI ADEWALE M ACCORD 42 OND
    3 ALAWODE SUNDAY OLUSEGUN M ANPP 53 GCE
    4 ATERE OLUSEGUN AKINTUNDE M APGA 40 GCE
    5 SULAIMON DADA M APS 41 DIPLOMA
    6 AKINOLA NURUDEEN RASHEED M MPPP 37 ICAN
    7 OLADAPO OLUSEGUN O. M PDP 50 DEGREE
    8 FATOLA MUSIBAUDEEN ADEBAYO M UNPP 40 HND

    1 IBADAN NORTH WEST/SOUTH WEST SAHEED AKINADE FIJABI M ACN 33 MSC, MSC, MBA
    2 LARODO ADELEKE SIMIAT DUROJAYE F ACCORD 55 SSCE
    3 AWOJOBI AKOLADE NAHEEM M ANPP 31 BSC
    4 MUKADAM ADIGUN ISMAIL ABIOLA M APGA 47 GCE
    5 OJEDIRAN KUNLE PHILIPS M APS 39 NCE
    6 OLADEJO JONATHAN ABIODUN M CPC 44 WASC
    7 SUARA ABDULWAHEED TUNDE M LABOUR 56 HSC
    8 OMISAKIN MUIDEEN OLALEKAN M MPPP 32 HND
    9 LAWAL ABIODUN AKEEM M NCP 38 WAEC
    10 FOLAKE IBIRUNKE O.OSHINOWO F PDP 41 B.ENG


    1 IBADAN NORTH EAST/SOUTH EAST ADEDAPO LAM ADESINA M ACN 32 SSCE, BSC
    2 AJAJA A. ADEBUKOLA F ACCORD 56 PHD
    3 OLADEJI OLUFUMILAYO ABOSEDE F AD 42 ON.D
    4 FUNSO KEHINDE MUSLIUDEEN M ANPP 35 BSC
    5 KAZEEM ABIDA AYILARA M LABOUR 41 ND, PGD
    6 SHOTE ABIODUN SIKIRAT F MPPP 26 BSC
    7 AKANMU OLUWASEYI M NCP 33 SSCE
    8 ADEWUSI AYINDE OLUGBENGA M PDP 48 DIPLOMA

    1 AFIJIO/ATIBA/OYO EAST/ OYOWEST KAMIL AKINLABI M ACN 45 HND
    2 ALLI ADEMOLA WASIU M ACCORD 47 BSC
    3 OLANIYAN ISAIAH M ANPP 34 OND
    4 BADMUS TUNDE ABIODUN M APGA 44 LLB. BL
    5 BUSARI MURTALA OLANIWOLE M LABOUR 50 GCE
    6 ILORI SAMSON ADETOYE M MPPP 56 ICAN
    7 ONIFADE FOLORUNSO M NCP 49 WAEC
    8 OLORUNSOGO ESTHER OLUKEMI F PDP 51 BSC

    1 IREPO/ORELOPE/OLORUNSOGO LANRE ADENIRAN AGORO M ACN
    2 SALIHU A. ADELABU M ACCORD 42 MSC
    3 OGUNSOLA SAMSON OGUNDARE M ANPP 49 GRADE II
    4 SAHEED O. OSENI M CPC 37 HND
    5 JOSEPH ALABA ADEGBOYE M LABOUR 37
    6 PRICESS OBAYO ADERONKE F MPPP 45 NCE
    7 ODABOR VICTOR ONOSHOAGBE M NTP 64 WASC
    8 JIMOH AFISS ADELOWO M PDP 36 DIPLOMA


    1 PLATEAU PANKSHIN/KANAM/ KANKE DANLAMI WAMBAL LENKOP M ACN 52 MBBS
    2 HON. GOYIL ESTHER F ANPP 31 SSCE
    3 MANI DANJUMA IBRAHIM APGA 36 BSC
    4 JOSEPH DAVID DABI M CPC 45 BA
    5 AMOS GOMBI GOYOL M LABOUR 45 DIPLOMA
    6 MARGARET RUTH DIMKA M DPP 54 FSLC, WAEC, B.A
    7 HON. EMMANUEL LOKJI L.G. M PDP 51 BSC

    1 SHENDAM/MIKANG/QUA’AN-PAN NAOMI FANTO F ACN
    2 EMMANUEL RUKARI M ARP 42 WASC
    3 BASHIR A. KYARI M CPC 42 NCE
    4 MAIYAKI THEODORE BALA M DPP 42 FSLC, LL.B, LL.M, Phd
    5 BASIL TANGSHEP PIAPKUM M LABOUR 43 B.SC
    6 COMRADE INNOCENT ZETTET T. M PDP 42 FSLC

    1 JOS NORTH/BASSA HARUNA MAITALA M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
    2 HON. PETER AJANG M ANPP 57 HND
    3 JONATHAN DABO M APGA 43 B.SC
    5 YUSUF A. HAWADA M CPC 45 LL.B
    6 SULEIMAN Y. KWANDE M DPP 39 S.S.CE
    7 ABDULKADIR SANI M LABOUR 36 B.SC
    8 HON. PETER AKUJAH M PDP 45 DIPLOMA
    9 SAMAILA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED M PSP 55 LLB

    1 B/LADI/RIYOM GYANG DALUOP GANG M ACN 58 TECH. TEACH CERT
    2 JUGUL EMMANUEL DANBOYI M LABOUR 57 DIPLOMA
    3 NWADKWON SIMON D. M PDP 42 PHD

    1 JOS SOUTH/JOS EAST MANCA ILIYA DUNG M ACN 59 MBA
    2 AYODELE RAPHEAL M APGA 47 PGD
    3 HARUNA IZANG SHERE M DPP 40 B.SC
    4 PIRAKIM AUGUSTINE CHOJI M LABOUR 47 B.ED, NCE
    5 MAJOR KIM BULUS DALYOP M MPPP 49 DIP
    6 BITRIUS B. KAZE M PDP 42 NCE


    1 MANGU/BOKKOS DIN IRENE NADYEN F ACN 39 MBA
    2 ALH. YAKUBU USMAN PAKACI M CPC 42 BSC
    3 JAMES AYUBA M LABOUR 62 DIPLOMA
    4 AMINU JONATHAN PUNUWET M PDP 48 ADPA, LLB

    1 WASE IDRIS AHMED M ACN 46 HND
    2 SALEH BALA ZUBAIRU M ANPP 50 FSLC
    3 ABDULLAHI M. GULLOMA M LABOUR 30 DIPLOMA
    4 ANANI HAMISU MOH’D M PDP 37 ND

    1 LANTANG NORTH/SOUTH HITLER FANKUN DADI M ACN 58 DIPLOMA
    2 BENI LAR M PDP 43 LLB
    3 FELIX DASHE M ANPP WASC
    4 DALONG SOLOMON SEKAP M LABOUR 47 LLB, BL


    1 RIVERS ABUA/ODUAL/AHOADA EAST GOGO KILKPOYE M ACN 43 WASC, BA, MSC
    2 RUFUS VICTOR KITOYE M ANPP 52 BSC
    3 TOBINS OYEKWUODI M APGA 37 B.ED
    4 EMMANUEL RUKARI M. M ARP 42 NCE
    5 EZE GOODLIFE JOMO M LABOUR 56 DIPLOMA
    6 APIAFI OKAGUA BETTY J. M PDP 48 BSC
    7 BEKEE GODKNOWS M UNPP 33 BA

    1 AHOADA WEST/EGBEMA/INDONI REASON ONYIA REWO McWILLIAMS M ACN 42 BSC, MSC POLSC
    2 OVIEVI ONISEKUMONU ZUDONU M APGA 51 B.TECH
    3 ASITA HON. E.O. M PDP 44 LLB,BL

    1 TAI/ELEME/OYIGBO NANCY IPIRINYE CHIDI-NWANKWO F ACN 45 WASC, DIPLOMA, BSC, MSC
    2 GOJOR OSARO AMADI M ALP 42 BSC
    3 NWOGU GEOFREY EZE M APGA 34 WAEC
    4 AUGUSTUS A. KPAGAME M CPC 51 B.TECH
    5 OKPARAJI PHILIP WUWU M LABOUR 40 LLB
    6 MPIGI BARINADA M PDP 49 HND
    7 HON. AWE FELIX JAMES M RPN 41 DIPLOMA

    1 OBIO/AKPOR LORD CADON CHU WOSU M ACN 36 SSCE
    2 HYACIENTH ORDU M ANPP 57 SSCE
    3 BENJAMIN IKEZAM M APGA 49 B.SC
    4 KWEMEGBU ALDRIAN MANUCHIM M FPN 32 BSC
    5 NANCY GEORGE F HDP 42 B.SC (ED)
    6 ENDWELL MANIYEWHO CHUKWU M MRDD 39 WAEC
    7 CHINDA KINGSLEY OGUNDU M PDP 44 LLB, BL
    8 HENRY G. OSI-DOUGLAS M PMP 30 O’LEVEL

    1 ANDONI/OPOBO/NKORO GRACE KALANNE BELL-GAM F ACN 46 WAEC, NCE, B.ED
    2 ELD DR PATRICK OGOLO P. DAM. M CAP 34 HND
    3 GEOFFREY JOHN NTE M ANPP 44 BSC
    4 ORUBIENIMIGHA T. ALDOPHONSUS M APGA 42 SSCE
    5 INEMENTE A. ERASMUS M CPC 39 COLLEGE
    6 WARISO D. ANTHONY M DFPF 37 B.SC ECONS
    7 EBIRIENE REMEMBER WALYER M JP 31 SSCE
    8 DOUGLAS E. IDERIMA M FPN 38 MSC
    9 PETER G. OKWA M LABOUR 51 WASC
    10 DAKUKU ADOL PETERSIDE M PDP 48 MSC, PHD
    11 PEPPLE FIKURU A. M RPN 38 SSCE
    12 ENYEKIT LOVINAH F UNPP 48 DIP

    1 BONNY/DEGEMA NUJAHIDAT DABA DOKUBO-ASARI F ACN 41 WASC, NCE, B.ED
    2 HENRY MPAKS BRAIDE M ARP 60 HND
    3 DATUBOYE M NCP 46 BSC
    4 DR. SOKONTE H. DAVIES M PDP 48 MSC, PHD

    1 AKUKU-TORU/ASARI-TORU OPUNABO CHRISTIAN INKO-TARIAH M ACN 40 WASC, BA COMM ARTS
    2 ABIOTOA GLORIA F ADC 32 B.SC
    3 INKO TARIAH M FPN 43 B.TECH
    4 DAWARI IBIETELA GEORGE M PDP 40 MSC, PHD
    ISOKARIARI QUEEN ROSE F NTP 50 BSC

    1 PHALGA II BARR. CHINYERE EMMANUEL M ACN 45 WASC, BSC, LLB/BL
    2 SIKIKIRI OBUTO FIBERESIMA M LABOUR 45 GCE
    3 NSIEGBE BLESSING IBIBA (MRS) F PDP 43 FSLC, WAEC, B.ED, M.ED
    4 IHUNKWO ROGERS M SDMP 54 BSC

    1 PHALGA I CHIDIEBERE OKWUWOLU (HON.) M ACN 44 WAEC, BSC, MBA
    2 OGBONNA FREDERICK N. ODU M ANPP 30 SSCE
    3 ALVAN AZUNDA IKEGWURU M APGA 58 DIPLOMA
    4 CHRIS WONDI AJOKU M CPC 60 MA
    5 WILSON EMEKA M FPN 52 MSC
    6 VERA CHINASA CHINDA F HDP 46 NCE
    7 KENNETH ANAYO CHIKERE M PDP 55 BSC, LLB
    8 MAJAHID DOKUBO-ASARI ZAINAB. DOUYE F SDMP 36 SSCE
    9 ORIBIYE KIENIABERE M UNPP 43 BA


    1 KHANA/GOKANA CLETUS LAH KPEKON M ACN 44 WASC, BSC
    2 KOGBO BLESSING F ADC 30 B.SC
    3 NWIKPO GOLDEN BARISUA M ANPP 32 WASC
    4 FIINOR P. YOBO M CPC 50 BSC
    5 WIKO LEDEE H.B. M HDP 61 NCE
    6 HON. PRONEN MAURAICE M PDP 45 BA
    7 TEATE AGENDI NOMKIA M SDMP 52 HND
    8 EKPURU LEBARI M UNPP 42 PGD

    1 IKWERRE/EMOHUA EMMA I. OKAH M ACN 46 WASC, LLB, BL, LLM
    2 NYEOMASILA CHIZI KINGSLEY M ANPP 38 BSC
    3 STANLEY UMEZURIKE AMADI M FPN 44 NCE
    4 UGORCHI KEKWARU F HDP 30 B.SC
    5 HON. LUCKY EJOKU M JP 39 B.SC
    6 ONWUANSANYA EDNA WODU F LABOUR 53 DIPLOMA
    7 WUGO JOY OBIAGERI F NSDP 28 B.SC
    8 ANDREW IGBONULE UCHENDU M PDP 58 BSC
    9 MONIQUE KPALIKU F UNPP

    1 ETCHE/OMUMA CHIEF AMBROSE IGBOKWE NWUZI M ACN 45 GCE, BSC, MBA
    2 KASHIRIMOBI F. OHANUNA M CPC 41 PGD
    3 NJOKU MAURICE M FPN 53 B.ED
    4 OGBONNA NWUKE M PDP 51 HND
    5 OKERE JOSEPH M PMP 44 SSCE
    6 ANYANWU SILVER F RPN 31 ND
    7 MERCY MEJE F UNPP 41 DIP


    1 OKRIKA/OGU-BOLO JOHN KALIPA (HON) M ACN 48 WASC, LLB, BL, LLM
    2 AMAKIRI J. AUSTIN M ANPP 41 BSC, MSC
    3 FESTUS E. IYAYE M FPN 45 GCE
    4 ELI ERUMEI M LABOUR 40 HND
    5 GOGO BRIGHT TAMUNO M PDP 45 BSC, MSC
    6 TIMOTHY IBIDEIN SOLOMON M PPN 48 DIPLOMA
    7 COMR. EMMANUEL WILLIAM M RPN 35 FSLC, GCE


    1 SOKOTO ISA/SABON BIRNI MOH’D SAIDU BARGAJA M ACN 49 HND
    2 IBRAHIM BATURE M APGA 30 WAEC
    3 BELLO SANUSI M ARP 35 -
    4 ABDULLAHI SHEHU M CPC 40 MSC
    5 HARUNA IBRAHIM M DPP 50 WAEC
    6 BALA MUHAMMAD M LABOUR 50 NCE
    7 SHITU MUHAMMED M MPPP 35 SSCE
    8 SHUAIBU GWANDE GOBIR M PDP 50 NCE

    1 TANGAZA GUDU MOH’D SARKIN AREWA M ACN GCE
    2 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR M ADC SSCE
    3 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M APGA 51 DIPLOMA
    4 MUSTAPHA ALH. GARBA G/MADI M CPC 40 DIP.
    5 MUSA ABUBAKAR AUSA M DPP - -
    6 BELLO BAWADA M JP 33 SSCE
    7 ABUBAKAR CISO M LABOUR 57 GRADE II
    8 BALA IBRAHIM M MPPP 41 SSCE
    9 MUSA AHMED M MRDD 36 ND
    10 ISA SALIHU BASHIR M PDP 38 NCE
    11 ADAMU MAIDAMMA M UNPP 60 SSCE

    1 KWARE-WAMMAKO SAIDU MOH’D GUMBURU M ACN 62 NCE
    2 MANSUR BALARABE M ALP 41 BA
    3 ABUBAKAR MUSA M ANPP 30 SSCE
    4 ZAYANU ABDULLAHI AUDI M APGA 30 NECO
    5 MURTALA MUAZU M ARP 29 NCE
    6 AMINU B. GALADIMA M CPC 42 HND
    7 BASHIRU UMAR MAIGONA M DPP 31 SSCE, CERT., DPA
    8 MOHAMMED AHMED B. M JP 34 N.C.E
    9 ABUBAKAR WAMMAKO LIMAN M LABOUR 57 NECO
    10 KAMILU SHEHU M MPPP 31 SSCE
    11 HAMZA UMAR M MRDD 31 DIPLOMA
    12 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED W. M PDP 43 HND
    13 MAINASARA UMAR M UNPP 38 WAEC

    1 D/SHUNI/BODINGA/TURETA SHEHU GARBA TAKATUKU M ACN 49 HND
    2 MUHAMMAD BELLO MODI M AD 35 N.C.E
    3 ABDULLAHI MOH’D SANI M ANPP 44 BA
    4 MANSUR ABDULLAHI M APGA 35 DIPLOMA
    5 MOH’D M. UMAR M ARP 30 NCE
    6 BELLO G. ADAMU M CPC 44 MBA
    7 MUHTARI GARBA M CPP 36 FSLC, GR.II
    8 MOHAMMED SAHABI DANGE M DPP 52 FSLC, GR.II, NURSING
    9 MUHAMMADU S. SARKIN GOBI M JP 38 N.T.I
    10 SAHABI A. LABARAN M LABOUR 63 DIPLOMA
    11 BABANGIDA BALA M MPPP 31 SSCE
    12 ABDUL RASHID USMAN M MRDD 30 DIPLOMA
    13 ABUBAKAR JAFARU M NSDP 34 DIPLOM
    14 ALIYU A.A. SHEHU M PDP 48 SSCE
    15 SAMAILA UMAR M PPP 47 BSC
    16 BALA ALI GASARA M UNPP 45 SSCE

    1 BINJI-SILAME MOHAMMED MAKADA AJOGAL M ACN 50 B.ED
    2 MOHAMMAD DALHATU M ADC 51 GRADE 11
    3 MAI DAMMA ALIYU M ANPP 34 SSCE
    4 MUSA RAFI USMAN M ARP 50 ND
    5 BELLO UMAR MOHAMMED M DPP 31 SSEC, DIP. IN COMP.
    6 UMARU KASSIMU M JP 36 NCE
    7 ALIYU MAISHIN KAFA M LABOUR 43 DIPLOMA
    8 SHEHU MUHAMMED M MPPP 31 SSCE
    9 YUSUF MOHAMMED M NTP
    10 SA’AD MOH’D NABUNKARI M PDP COURT ORDER

    1 TAMBUWAL-KEBBE MUAZU ALIYU TAMBUWAL M ACN 57 B.A. ED
    2 ALH. HASSAN KEBBE M ADC 46 GRADE 11
    3 JIBRIN SAIDU K. M ANPP 40 DIP.
    4 BELLO MARAFA TANBUWAL M ARP 45 TC II
    5 MOHAMMED LEMA ABUBAKAR M CPC 48 NBA
    6 LAWALI LABO M DPP 53 FSLC, Grd.II
    7 NURA SANI M JP 35 SSCE
    8 NAFIU ABUBAKAR M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    9 NUREEDEN BUDA M MRDD 31 NCE
    10 AMINU WAZIRI TAMBUWAL M PDP 43
    11 ZAKI SAHABI TANBUWA M SDMP 45 DIP.
    12 MALAMI LABBO M UNPP 45 CERT

    1 ILELLA-GWADABAWA ZUBAIRU A. SARK MAGORI M ACN 57 GCE
    2 AMINU ALIYU T. M ADC 47 S.S.C.E
    3 NURA ALTINE M ANPP 35 SSCE
    4 ALIYU UMAR M APGA 37 DIPLOMA
    5 MUSA ABDULLAHI M CPC 36 GRADE II
    6 AMINU DANBABA M DPP 35 DIP, HND
    7 ALIYU RUFAI M JP 46 B.SC
    8 SHEHU NOMAN M LABOUR 57 GRADE II
    9 ABUBAKAR ATTAHIRU DANMALAM M MPPP 48 SSCE
    10 SIRAJO SHEHU M NSDP 31 S.S.C.E
    11 ABDULLAHI BALARABE SALOME M PDP 50 PHD, MA
    12 ADAMU ISAH M UNPP 41 WAEC

    1 WURNO-RABBAH MOH’D Y. ABDULLAHI M ACN 60 HND
    2 KABIRU SALIHU M AD 44 WASSE
    3 ALIYU BASHAR M ADC 32 NCE
    4 DAUDA HAMZAR MAIKUJERA M APGA 52 NCE
    5 IBRAHIM M. TUKUR M APS OND
    6 AMINU SHEHU RARA M ARP 41
    7 ABBAS ALIYU KURYA M CPC ND
    8 HON. ISA SADIQ ACHIDA M DPP 50 FSLC, Dip., AD, HD
    9 ALH. MUHAMMADU GYAL YEI M JP 33 NCE
    10 GARBA MOHAMMED M LABOUR 48 NCE
    11 HAWAWU ABDULLAHI F MPPP 37 SSCE
    12 USMAN MOHAMMED KOGOGO M MRDD 36 DIPLOMA
    13 KABIR MARAFA ACCIDA M PDP 48 ND
    14 UMARU BUDA GANDI M SDMP 38 DIP.
    15 ANGO SHEHU M UNPP 45 GRADE II

    1 SOKOTO NORTH/SOUTH HASSAN YAKUBA M ACCORD 48 GRADE II
    2 KABIR GARBA M ACN 41 DIPLOMA
    3 AISHATUM ISAH SAHABI F AD - SSCE
    4 ABUBAKAR ALHAJI A. M ADC 34 DIPLOMA
    5 ABUBAKAR MOH’D M ANPP 45 HND
    6 KABIRU ABUBAKAR B.Z M APGA 29 SSCE
    7 ABDDULLAHI S. DANGE M ARP 39 NCE
    8 MAINASARA ABUBAKAR SANI M CPC 38 HND
    9 YUSUF MOH’D MACCINO M DPP 45 FSLC, GCE, Dip.
    10 TUKUR ALMUSTAPHA M JP 30 B.SC
    11 BALA MOHAMMED M LABOUR 35 DIPLOMA
    12 WADATA BELLO M MPPP 42 SSCE
    13 MOHAMMED HASSAN M NMPP 27 NCE
    14 MARYAM BAMAIYI F NSDP NCE
    15 SIRAJO ABUBAKAR M NTP LLB
    16 UMAR MUHAMMED BATURE M PDP 41 MSC
    17 JIBRIN DAHIRU M SDMP 43
    19 ABUBAKAR AHMED K. M UNPP 38 SSCE
    20 ABUBAKAR MUHD ISAH M UNPD SSCE

    1 YABO/SHAGARI UMAN BELLO BENGAJI M ACN 34 HND
    2 AMINU SHEHU SHAGARI M PDP 47 LLB, BL
    3 AMINU S. GOBIN M ANPP 31 SSCE
    4 KABIRU ABUBAKAR M APGA 30 NCE
    5 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI M ARP 36 NO RECORDS
    6 AMINU M. GANDA M CPC 42 PGDM
    7 MODE YAWA SHAGARI M DPP 53 FSLC, ND, HND
    8 JULI DIKKO M LABOUR 50 GRADE II
    9 AMINU SAHABI M MPPP 32 SSCE
    10 UNARU SHEHU SHAGARI M UNPD SSCE

    1 GADA/GORONYO ZAKARI YAU SHINAK M ACN 35 DIP
    2 NURUDIN UMAR M AD 31 -
    3 SANI MUAZU G. M ADC 50 NCE
    4 YUSUF YAHAYA M APGA 30 DIPLOMA
    5 ABDULLAHI ADAMU M ARP 40 SSCE
    6 MOHAMMED BELLO USMAN M CPC 34 BSC
    7 GARBA YAKUBU M DPP 48 FSLC, T.II, NCE
    8 ABDULLAHI UMAR M JP 35 NCE
    9 JAFARU YUSUF G. M NTP
    10 MUSA SARKI ADAR M PDP 47 BSC
    11 MUSA IBRAHIM M UNPP 33 DIP


    1 TARABA TAKUMA/DONGA USSA/YANTU YUSUF N. AKIRIKWE M ACN 53 LLB, BL
    2 MAMMAN WAZIRI SALISU M CPC 56 HND
    3 OBADIAH YUSUF EGPA M LABOUR 60 M.SC
    4 ALBERT T. SAM-TSOKWA M PDP 39 BSC

    1 WUKARI/IBBI SAIDU ADAMA M ACN 56 HND
    2 DANIEL ANYU M CPC 40 DIP.
    3 NELSON NAPHTALI M LABOUR 36 WAEC
    4 BARR. ISHAKA MOHAMMED M PDP 44 LLB

    1 JALINGO YORRO ZING INNOCENT PATRICK UMAR M ACN 36 DIPLOMA
    2 MISHEAL N. S. JATUTU M ANPP 45 SSCE
    3 AMINU IBRAHIM MALLE M CPC 41 PHD
    4 IBRAHIM YAKUBU SALEH M LABOUR 44 ND
    5 SIRAJO SHEHU M NSDP 31 SSCE
    6 KASSONG SANTI NELSON M PDP 52 BSC

    1 ARDOKOLA LAU K/LAMIDO AMINU AYUBA M ACN 44 BSC
    2 YUSUF UMAR M APS 43 DIPLOMA
    3 ALBERT SASE MALAPHEL M CPC 48 NCE
    4 KABIRU ALIYU PITIKO M LABOUR 47 DIPLOMA
    5 JEROME SAMUEL MANWE M PDP 52 HND
    6 ADAMU DANJUMA M PRP 46 SSCE

    1 BALI/GASSOL JA’AFAR MOH’D BAKUNDI M CPC 44 DIP.
    2 M. BABADUBU M ACN 56 NCE
    3 HARUNA MANU M PDP 37 MSC

    1 GASHAKA KURMI SARDAUNA AHMADU SALEH M ACN 39 SSCE
    2 BUBA HERIGE M ANPP 40 NCE
    3 HARUNA CHINDO SAMBO M CPC 45 DIPLOMA
    4 HON. IBRAHIM TUKUR EL-SUDI M PDP COURT ORDER


    1 YOBE MACHINA/ NGURU/ K BABA BUKAR MACHINAMA M ANPP 51 BSC
    2 MOHAMMED AUWAL AUDU M CPC 42 GCE
    3 ALH. JIBRIL MAIGARI M PDP 52 HND

    1 GULANI/GUJBA HON. KHADIJA W. BUKAR ABBA F ANPP 44 BSC
    2 SHUAIBU GARBA M APGA 40 ADV. DIPLOMA
    3 BASHIR BUKAR BAALE M CPC 34 ND
    4 HARUNA IBRAHIM M NCP ND
    5 NGURNOMA MAIDALA M PDP 49 BSC

    1 BADE/JAKUSKU ALH. HASSAN K. EL-BADAWY M ANPP 70 MSC
    2 MUSA BABA YUSUF M CPC 32 BSC
    3 ZAKARIYA’U MOH’D GALADIMA M PDP 50 HND

    1 NANGERE/POTISKUM SANI MUSA LAWAN M ANPP 39 BSC
    2 MUSA HARUNA ABBA M APGA 32 DIPLOMA
    3 UMARU BALA MOHAMMED M CPC 35 NCE
    4 ALI YAKUBU M PDP 43 HND

    1 BURSARI/GEIDAM/UNUSARI GONI BUKAR LAWAN M ANPP 46 HND
    2 BAGANA TAIDUMA ALI M CPC 49 GCE
    3 UMAR AUDU M PDP 47 OND

    1 FIKA/FUNE HON. BABA GISHIWARI M PDP 53 ND
    2 ISMAILA AHMED GADAKA M ANPP 47 BSC
    3 HASSAN ABBA M CPC 38 BSC


    1 ZAMFARA ANKA/MARAF/TALATA AMINU ISA M ACN 41 O’LEVEL
    2 LAWWALI HASSAN M ANPP 41 BSC
    3 ANAS BASHIR M APGA 31 SSCE
    4 IBRAHIM A. MOHAMMED M APS 25 SSCE
    5 ABDULKARIM MARNAV HARUNA M CPC 36 MSC
    6 ZAYYANU YAKUBU M NSDP 36 FSLC, SSEC, ND, HND
    7 AHMED SULEIMAN M PDP 33 SCH CERT


    1 MARU/BUNGUDU RAJAMANI BAKO M ACN 51 O’LEVEL
    2 ABUBAKAR BELLO M ACD 31 SSCE
    3 BELLO IBRAHIM M AD - -
    4 ABDUKRAUF MOH’D M ADC 38 HND
    5 SANI IBRAHIM M ANPP 45 BSC
    6 YUSUF A ABUBAKAR SADIQ M APGA 41 SSCE
    7 AMINU YAHAYA M APS 50 FSLCs
    8 BALA BELLO M CPC M.SC
    9 SANI KABIRU M MPPP 60
    10 AHMAD BELLO M NCP 37 OND
    11 ABUBAKAR SHEHU BUNU M PDP 48 OND, ACIB

    1 KAURA-NAMODA/BIRNIN MAGAJI SHEHU ARZIKA M ACN 46 GRADE II
    2 MUKTAR HAMZA M AD 36 -
    3 SANI UMAR M ANPP 39 HND
    4 BELLO ALIYU M CPC 27 SSCE
    5 DAHIRU ZUBAIRU M PDP 45 DIPLOMA

    1 TSAFE/GUSAU HASSAN LADAN MUKTAR M ACD 45 B.SC
    2 LABARAN GARBA CHAFE M ACN 57 ADV. DIPLOMA
    3 HASSAN HARUNA M AD 33 N.C.E
    4 IBRAHIM SHEHU G. M ANPP 41 PHD
    5 SAMIRA MOHAMMED F APS 32 FSLC
    6 KABIRU MOH’D M MPPP 40 ND
    7 NAZIFI HASSAN M NMPP 39 DIPLOMA
    8 MUH’D LAWAL HARUNA M NSDP 35 FSLC, SSCE, OND
    9 LAWAL RAFIU GUSAU M NTP 54 PGD
    10 IDRIS M. KETA M PDP 56 HND, PGD
    11 MUSA TANIMU JALO M PPN 56 WASC
    12 SANI KABIRU M PRP 44 SSCE
    13 KABIRU YAHAYA MUHAMMAD M SDMP 30 ND


    1 SHINKAFI/ZURMI KABIRU M. ISAH M ACN 43 DIP PUB ADM
    2 AMINU SANI LAWAL M AD - N.C.E
    3 HASSAN M. ZURMI M ANPP 39 BSC
    4 BELLO MUHAMMAD M APGA 33 B.SC
    5 AMINU ABUBAKAR M APS 35 SCH CERT
    6 BILYAMINU YUSUF SHINKAFI M PDP 34 BSC

    1 GUNMI/BUKKUYUM SULEIMAN ADAMU GUMMI M ACN 52 HND BUS ADM
    2 MUAZU LAWAL M ANPP 50 NCE
    3 SANUSI MOHAMMED M APGA 31 SSCE
    4 ISAH ADAMU M APS 65 SSCE
    5 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI M CPC 48 CERT.
    6 MUHAMMED SANI TAKORI M PDP 53 LLB, BL
    7 SHAFIU SANI M PPA 29 N.D

    1 MARADUN/BAKURA NURA SULEMAN M AC’N 30 ND
    2 SANUSI ALIYU M. M ANPP 43 ND
    3 IBRAHIM KADARU M APGA 41 MCE
    4 AMINAT SANI F APS 32 SSCE
    5 IBRAHIM SHEHU MAGAJI M CPC 53 BSC
    6 TUKUR LAWALI ALHAJI M NSDP 41 FSLC, SSEC, OND
    7 BELLO MOH’D MUTAWALLE M PDP 48 SCH. CERT


    1 FCT KUJE/ABAJI/GWAGWALADA/KWALI ABDULLAHI UMAR ABDULLAHI M ACN 42 DIPLOMA
    2 IBRAHIM SAMAILA M ADC 36 HND
    3 DR. ALIYU DANIEL BAKA KWALI M ANPP 54 PHD
    4 EZEADUA PETER M APGA 56 WAEC
    5 M. ABUBAKAR S. ADAM M CPC 42 DIPLOMA
    6 UCHE OKOROAFOR M JP 48 B.SC
    7 RAMATU A. MOHAMMED F LABOUR 37 DIPLOMA
    8 ADEFISAYO M. M NCP 39 DIPLOMA
    9 EKWELEM STANLEY AHOMEFULE M NPC 40 CITY TRADE TEST
    10 UGOCHUKWU OKORO M NTP
    11 HON. ISAH EGAH DOBI M PDP 53 WAEC
    12 ASAMA’U ABUBAKAR F PPN 53 WAEC
    13 DENNIS ETIM INYANG MBEKWE M SDMP 40 B.ENGR.

    1 AMAC/BWARI BOMA DOKUBO GOODHEAD M ACN 41 WASCE
    2 UMO BLESSING OKON F ADC 32 OND
    3 ENGR. NWOSU EMMANUEL BUTCHES M ALP 44 M.ENG.
    4 AISHA UWANI BABAGINDA F ANPP 51 BA
    5 ADELEKE OLUBIYI ADEOLA M APGA 39 HND
    6 IBRAHIM ABU AHMADU M BNPP 57 -
    7 YAKUBU M. ADAMU M CPC 42 ND
    8 AKOBUNDU ANTHONY M JP 32 B.ENG
    9 SIR EKO ERIOFOLOH ANTHONY M LABOUR 38 MBA
    10 NNOLI CELESTINA AMAKA F NCP 40 WAEC
    11 AGOSI AUGUSTA OGECHI F NMDP 55 NO CREDENTIALS
    12 ADELEKE OLUFEMI OTUNGA M NTP 43 MSC
    13 OLADIPUPO TAWAKALITU JOKE F CAP 34 HND
    14 JISALO BITRUS ZEPHANIAH M PDP 40 WAEC
    15 MARY ORIS F PPA 34 ND
    16 MARYAM SAMANDE MOHAMMED F PPN 54 BUK
    17 SAMUEL CHRISTSTANTUS M.U. M PPP WASC
    18 OLUWAMODUPEOLA ORIYOMI F SDMP 31 HND


    Life happens while we're busy making other plans

Similar Threads

  1. List Of Candidates For 2011 Senatorial Election
    By Tunde in forum Elections and Electoral Issues
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 9th April 2011, 07:52 PM
  2. Full List Of Nigeria 2011 Presidential Candidates and Their Parties
    By Danladi in forum Politics and Politikings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22nd February 2011, 08:25 PM
  3. Federal Poly Ado-Ekiti, Releases 2010/2011 Admission list
    By abdula in forum States and LGDA Specific talks
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23rd November 2010, 05:56 AM
  4. Federal polytechnic nekede 2010/2011 3rd batch admission list
    By Muyiwa in forum Youths, Education, Scholarships.
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 22nd November 2010, 07:27 AM
  5. Nigerian House of Representatives on June 22, 2010 fight Video and Pictures
    By naija fbi in forum Pics,Videos,Experiences and Interviews
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 9th July 2010, 07:53 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Games and Jokes
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220