INEC Registration Area Centers In Adamawa State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
INDEPENDENT NATIONAL ELECTORAL COMMISSION
STATE: ADAMAWA CODE: 02
L.G.A:DEMSA CODE:01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BILLE 01 GDSS BILLE GDSS BILLE
2 BORRONG 02 BORRO.CENT.P/S BORRO.CENT.P/S
3 DEMSA 03 GDSS DEMSA GDSS DEMSA
4 DILLI 04 DILLI PRI SCH DILLI PRI SCH
5 DONG 05 DONG  PRI.SCH DONG  PRI.SCH
6 DWAM 06 DWAM PRI.SCH DWAM PRI.SCH
7 GWAMBA 07 GWAMBA  PRI.SCH GWAMBA  PRI.SCH
8 KPASHAM 08 GDSS KPASHAM GDSS KPASHAM
9 MBULA-KULI 09 MBULA-CENT.P/S MBULA-CENT.P/S
10 NASARAWO-DEMSAION 10 N-DEMSAION PRI/SCH N-DEMSAION PRI/SCH
L.G.A:FUFORE CODE:02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BETI 01 CHIGARI PRI.SCH CHIGARI PRI.SCH
2 FARANG 02 FARANG PRI.SCH FARANG PRI.SCH
3 FUFORE 03 G.S.S FUFORE G.S.S FUFORE
4 GURIN 04 G.D.S.S GURIN G.D.S.S GURIN
5 KARLAHI 05 G.D.S.S KARLAHI G.D.S.S KARLAHI
6 MAYO-INE 06 G.D.S.S MAYO-INE G.D.S.S MAYO-INE
7 PARIYA 07 G.D.S.S PARIYA G.D.S.S PARIYA
8 RIBADU 08 RIBADU PRI.SCH RIBADU PRI.SCH
9 UKI-TUKI 09 CHOLLI PRI.SCH CHOLLI PRI.SCH
10 WURO BOKKI 10 WURO BOKKI  PRI.SCH WURO BOKKI  PRI.SCH
11 YADIM 11 YAOMI   PRI.SCH YAOMI   PRI.SCH
L.G.A:GANYE CODE:03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAKARI GUSO 01 JATAU PRI.SCH. JATAU PRI.SCH.
2 GAMU 02 GAMU PRI.SCH. GAMU PRI.SCH.
3 GANYE 1 03 GANYE 1 PRI. SCH. GANYE 1 PRI. SCH.
4 GANYE 11 04 GRA PRI.SCH. GRA PRI.SCH.
5 GURUM 05 GURUM DAY SEC. SCH. GURUM DAY SEC. SCH.
6 JAGGU 06 JAGGU PRI.SCH. JAGGU PRI.SCH.
7 SANGASSUMI 07 SANDASSUMI PRI.SCH. SANDASSUMI PRI.SCH.
8 SUGU 08 GSS SUGU GSS SUGU
9 TIMDORE 09 SABON LAYI PRI.SCH. SABON LAYI PRI.SCH.
10 YEBBI 10 DIMBIWERI PRI.SCH. DIMBIWERI PRI.SCH.
L.G.A:GIREI CODE:04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DARKI 01 DARKI  PRI SCH DARKI  PRI SCH
2 DAMARE 02 DAMARE  PRY SCH DAMARE  PRY SCH
3 GIREI  1 03 MODIBO LAUWA PRI SCH MODIBO LAUWA PRI SCH
4 GIREI  11 04 WIRO HAUSA CLINIC WIRO HAUSA CLINIC
5 GERENG 05 GERENG PRI SCH GERENG PRI SCH
6 JERA BARARI 06 NGAWA CLINIC NGAWA CLINIC
7 JERA BONYO 07 JERA BONYO PRI SCH JERA BONYO PRI SCH
8 MODIRE/VINIKIRAN 08 MODIRE PRI SCH MODIRE PRI SCH
9 TAMMBO 09 TAMMBO TAMMBO
10 WURO DOLE 10 WURO DOLE  PRY SCH WURO DOLE  PRY SCH
L.G.A:GOMBI CODE:05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BOGA/DINGA 01 BOGA PRI SCH BOGA PRI SCH
2 DUWA 02 FOTTA PR SCH FOTTA PR SCH
3 GANDA 03 GANDA PR SCH GANDA PR SCH
4 GABUN 04 GABUN PRY SCH GABUN PRY SCH
5 GOMBI NORTH 05 GOMBI 2 PRY SCH GOMBI 2 PRY SCH
6 GOMBI  SOUTH 06 GOMBI 1 PRY  SCH GOMBI 1 PRY  SCH
7 GARKIDA 07 GARKIDA NORTH GARKIDA NORTH
8 GUYAKU 08 BALHONA PR. BALHONA PR.
9 TAWA 09 MUCHALLA PRY SCH MUCHALLA PRY SCH
10 YANG 10 YANG  PRY SCH YANG  PRY SCH
L.G.A:GUYUK CODE:06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BENJIRAM 01 BENJIRAM PRI.SCH. BENJIRAM PRI.SCH.
2 BOBINI 02 BOBINI PRI.SCH. BOBINI PRI.SCH.
3 BODENO 03 MADA MADA
4 CHIKILA 04 CHIKULA PRI.SCH. CHIKULA PRI.SCH.
5 DUKUL 05 FALU PRI.SCH. FALU PRI.SCH.
6 DUMNA 06 BURTHI GSS BURTHI GSS
7 GUYUK 07 CENTRAL PRI.SCH. CENTRAL PRI.SCH.
8 KOLA 08 KOLA PRI.SCH. KOLA PRI.SCH.
9 LOKORO 09 LOKORO PRI SCH. LOKORO PRI SCH.
10 PUROKAYO 10 PUROKAYO PRI.SCH. PUROKAYO PRI.SCH.
L.G.A:HONG CODE:07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BANGSHIKA 01 KALA A A PRY.SCH KALA A A PRY.SCH
2 DAKSIRI 02 DAKSIRI PRY. SCH. DAKSIRI PRY. SCH.
3 GARAHA 03 GARAHA PRY.SCH. GARAHA PRY.SCH.
4 GAYA 04 GDSS KUVA GAYA GDSS KUVA GAYA
5 HILDI 05 HILDI A PRY.SCH. HILDI A PRY.SCH.
6 HONG 06 KWABAKTINA PRY.SCH. KWABAKTINA PRY.SCH.
7 HOSHEREZUM 07 KWAKWA PRY.SCH. KWAKWA PRY.SCH.
8 KWARHI 08 KWARHI A PRY.SCH. KWARHI A PRY.SCH.
9 MAYOLOPE 09 GDSS MARARABA GDSS MARARABA
10 SHANGUI 10 SHANGUI PRY. SCH. SHANGUI PRY. SCH.
11 THILBANG 11 GSS HONG GSS HONG
12 UBA 12 CENTRAL PRY.SCH.UBA CENTRAL PRY.SCH.UBA
L.G.A:JADA CODE:08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DANABA 01 DANABA PRY.SCH. DANABA PRY.SCH.
2 JADA 1 02 L.E.A. OFFICE L.E.A. OFFICE
3 JADA 11 03 GANG WABO PRY. SCH. GANG WABO PRY. SCH.
4 KOMA 1 04 NASARAWO PRY.SCH. NASARAWO PRY.SCH.
5 KOMA 11 05 G.JSS BETI G.JSS BETI
6 LEKO 06 SOO COM.DEV.HALL SOO COM.DEV.HALL
7 MAPEO 07 MATERNITY CLINIC MATERNITY CLINIC
8 MAYO KALAYE 08 GONGLARE PRY.SCH. GONGLARE PRY.SCH.
9 MBURO 09 MBULO PRY.SCH. MBULO PRY.SCH.
10 NYIBANGO 1O DASHEN PRY.SCH. DASHEN PRY.SCH.
11 YELLI 11 KOJOLI PRY. SCH. KOJOLI PRY. SCH.
L.G.A:LAMURDE CODE:09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DUBWANGUN 01 DUBWANGUN PRY. SCH. DUBWANGUN PRY. SCH.
2 GYAWANA 02 GYAWANA PRY.SCH. GYAWANA PRY.SCH.
3 LAFIYA 03 LAFIYA PRY.SCH. LAFIYA PRY.SCH.
4 LAMURDE 04 GOVT.DAY SCH.LAMURDE GOVT.DAY SCH.LAMURDE
5 NGBAKOWO 05 NGBAKOWO PRY.SCH. NGBAKOWO PRY.SCH.
6 NGBEBONGUN 06 NGBEBONGUN PRY.SCH. NGBEBONGUN PRY.SCH.
7 OPALO 07 OPALO PRY.SCH. OPALO PRY.SCH.
8 RIGANGE 08 RINGANGE PRY.SCH. RINGANGE PRY.SCH.
9 SUWA 09 SUWA PRY.SCH. SUWA PRY.SCH.
10 WADUKU 10 WADUKU PRY.SCH. WADUKU PRY.SCH.
L.G.A:MADAGALI CODE:10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BEBEL 01 BEBEL GARI BEBEL GARI
2 DUHHU/SHWA 02 SHUWA BAKARI SHUWA BAKARI
3 GULAK 03 MARABA JATAU MARABA JATAU
4 HYAMBULLA 04 KIRCHINGA 1 KIRCHINGA 1
5 KLA-NGAYANDI 05 KIRCHINGA 11 KIRCHINGA 11
6 MADAGALI 06 IJARAFU 1 IJARAFU 1
7 PALLAM 07 MUDUMULUNU MUDUMULUNU
8 S.S. VAPURA 08 SHISHIWA SHISHIWA
9 WAGGA 09 GUBLA 1 GUBLA 1
10 WULLA 10 MUDUVU MUDUVU
L.G.A:MAIHA CODE:11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BELEL 01 BELEL PRY.SCH. BELEL PRY.SCH.
2 HUMBUTUDI 02 HUMBUTUDI PRY.SCH. HUMBUTUDI PRY.SCH.
3 KONKOL 03 KONKOL PRY.SCH. KONKOL PRY.SCH.
4 MAIHA GARI 04 MAIHA GARI PRY.SCH. MAIHA GARI PRY.SCH.
5 MANJEKIN O5 MANJEKIN PRY.SCH. MANJEKIN PRY.SCH.
6 MAYO NGULI 06 JALINGO MAIHA JALINGO MAIHA
7 PAKKA 07 PAKKA PRY.SCH. PAKKA PRY.SCH.
8 SORAU A 08 WORRO LADE PRY.SCH. WORRO LADE PRY.SCH.
9 SORAU B 09 SORAU PRY.SCH. SORAU PRY.SCH.
10 TAMBAJAM 10 TAMBAJAM PRY.SCH. TAMBAJAM PRY.SCH.
L.G.A:MAYOBELWA CODE:12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAJAMA 01 BAJAMA PRY.SCH. BAJAMA P/SCH.
2 BINYERI 02 BINYERI PRY.SCH. BINYERI P/SCH.
3 GANFADA 03 GANFADA PRY.SCH. GANFADA P/SCH
4 GENGLE 04 GENGLE PRY.SCH. GENGLE P/SCH.
5 GOROBI 05 GOROBI PRY.SCH. GOROBI P/SCH.
6 MAYO BELWA 06 MAYO BELWA PRY.SCH. ISLAMIYA P/SCH.
7 MAYO FARANG 07 MAYO FARANG PRY.SCH. MAYO-FARANG P/SCH.
8 NASSARAWO JERENG 08 N/JERENG V.CENT. N/JERENG V.CENT.
9 NDIKONG 09 NDIKONG PRY.SCH. NDIKONG P/SCH.
10 RIBADU 10 RIBADU PRY.SCH. RIBADU P/SCH.
11 TOLA 11 TOLA G.D.S.S TOLA G.D.S.S
12 YOFFO 12 CHUKKOL G.D.S.S CHUKKOL P/SCH.
L.G.A:MICHIKA CODE:13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAZZA MARGI 01 LDABA P/SCH. LDABA P/SCH.
2 FUTUDOU/FUTULESS 02 G.J.S.S FUTULESS G.J.S.S FUTULESS
3 GARTA/GHUMCHI 03 GHUMGHANI P/SCH. GHUMGHANI P/SCH.
4 JIGALAMBU 04 JIGALAMBU P/SCH. JIGALAMBU P/SCH.
5 MADZI 05 G.D.S.S WATU G.D.S.S WATU
6 MICHIKA 1 06 ZAIBADHRI P/SCH. ZAIBADHRI P/SCH.
7 MICHIKA 11 07 G.S.S MICHIKA G.S.S MICHIKA
8 MINKISI/WURONGIKI 08 MURVOH P/SCH. MURVOH P/SCH.
9 MODA/OLAKA/GENJAYO 09 BARKI DLAKA P/SCH. BARKI DLAKA P/SCH.
10 MUN KAVA-CITTA 10 MUNI P/SCH. MUNI P/SCH.
11 SINA/KWANDE/KAMALE 11 NYIBURI P/SCH. NYIBURI P/SCH.
12 THUKUDOU/SUFUKU/ZAH 12 BUPPA P/ SCH. BUPPA P/ SCH.
13 TSUKUMU/TILLIJO 13 G.S.S BAZZA G.S.S BAZZA
14 TUMBARANGABILLI 14 VILLEGWA P/SCH. VILLEGWA P/SCH.
15 VI/BOKKA 15 G.J.S.S.VI/BOKKA G.J.S.S.VI/BOKKA
16 WAMILIMI/TILLI 16 KHOURVI P/SCH. KHOURVI P/SCH.
L.G.A: MUBI NORTH CODE:14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAHULI 1 01 GURANGA P/SCH. GURANGA
2 BETSO 02 G.D.SS BESTO BETSO
3 DIGIL 03 GDSS DIGIL DIGIL
4 KOLERE 04 WIT PLANT KOLERE
5 LOKUWA 05 MUMBI 1 P/SCH. LOKUWA
6 MAYO BANI 06 GDSS MAYO BANI MAYO BINI
7 MIJILU 1 07 KWASHIKINI P/SCH. KWASHIKINI P/SCH.
8 MUCHALLA 1 08 GDSS MUCHALLA MUCHALLA
9 SABON LAYI 09 ADULT EDU.CENTRE SABON LAYI
10 VIMTIM 10 MBAMBA P/SCH. MBAMBA
11 YELWA 11 YELWA P/SCH. YELWA
L.G.A: MUBI  SOUTH CODE:15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DIRBISHI 01 DIRBISHI P/SCH. DIRBISHI P/SCH.
2 DUVU 02 DUVU P/SCH. DUVU MATERNITY
3 GELLA 03 GELLA P/SCH. GELLA 1 P/SCH.
4 GUDE 04 GUDE P/SCH. GUDE P/SCH.
5 KWAJA 05 L. KWAJA P/SCH. KWAJA MATERNITY
6 LAMORDE 06 GDSS LAMORDE GDSS LAMORDE
7 MUGULBU 07 MUGULBU P/SCH. MUGULU P/SCH.
8 MUJARA 08 MUJARA P/SCH. MUJARA P/SCH.
9 NASARAWO 09 N.K.BORKONO NASSARAWO P/SCH.
10 NDUKU 10 NDUKU P/SCH. NDUKU P/SCH.
L.G.A:NUMAN CODE:16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BARE 01 NGYALLAH P/SCH. NGYALLAH P/SCH.
2 BOLKI 02 BOLKI P/SCH. BOLKI P/SCH.
3 GAMADIO 03 GAMADIO P/SCH. GAMADIO P/SCH.
4 KODOMTI 04 KODOMTI P/SCH. KODOMTI P/SCH.
5 NUMAN 1 05 NUMAN 1 P/SCH. IMBURU P/SCH.
6 NUMAN 11 06 YOUTH CENTRE NUMAN 1 P/SCH.
7 NUMAN 111 07 VIEWING CENTRE NUMAN 11 P/SCH.
8 IMBURU 08 IMBURU P/SCH. NUMAN 111 P/SCH.
9 SABON PEGI 09 GWEDA MALAM P/SCH. GWEDA MALAM P/SCH.
10 VULPI 10 VULPI P/SCH. VULPI P/SCH.
L.G.A:SHELLENG CODE:17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAKTA 01 BAKTA P/SCH. GOVT. JUN.S/SCH.BAKTA
2 BODWAI 02 BODWAI P/SCH. GOVT.DAY S/SCH.BODWAI
3 GUNDO 03 KARLAJE P/SCH. GUNDO P/SCH.
4 GWAPOPOLOK 04 JAMALI P/SCH. GWAPOPOLOR P/SCH.
5 JUMBUL 05 KIRI P/SCH. GOVT.JUN.S/SCH.JAMALI
6 KETEMBERE 06 WURO YANRA P/SCH. KETEMBERE P/SCH.
7 KIRI 07 SHELLENG P/SCH. GOVT.DAY S/SCH.KIRI
8 LIBBO 08 GWAORARAP P/SCH. GOBVT.DAY S/SCH.W/ YANKA
9 SHELLENG 09 SHELLENG 1 P/SCH.
10 TALUM 10 GOVT.DAY S/SCH.GWAGARAP
L.G.A:SONG CODE:18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DIRMA 01 GDSS DIRMA GDSS DIRMA
2 DUMNE 02 ZAH-DUMNE P/SCH. ZAH-DUMNE P/SCH.
3 GUDU MBOI 03 GUDU P/SCH. GUDU P/SCH.
4 KILANGE FUWA 04 WURO BOYI P/SCH. WURO BOYI P/SCH.
5 KILANGE HIRNA 05 WURO DAUDU P/SCH. WURO DAUDU P/SCH.
6 SIGIRE 06 SIGIRE P/SCH. SIGIRE P/SCH.
7 SUKTU 07 KUMA P/SCH. KUMA P/SCH.
8 SONG GARI 08 PROF.JIBRI.I.A.CENTRE PROF.JIBRI.I.A.CENTRE
9 SONG WAJE 09 WURO KANCHA P/SCH. WURO KANCHA P/SCH.
10 WALTANDI 10 WALTANDI P/SCH. WALTANDI P/SCH.
11 ZUMO 11 VIEWING CENTRE VIEWING CENTRE
L.G.A:TOUNGO CODE:19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DAWO 1 01 GANGSENI P/SCH. GANGSENI P/SCH.
2 DAWO 11 02 MAYO DUKEN P/SCH. MAYO DUKEN P/SCH.
3 GUMTI 03 DEUJIMAN P/SCH. DEUJIMAN P/SCH.
4 KIRI 1 04 KIRI P/SCH. KIRI P/SCH.
5 KIRI 11 05 TIMBO P/SCH. TIMBO P/SCH.
6 KOGIN BABA 1 06 KOGIN BABA P/SCH. KOGIN BABA P/SCH.
7 KOGIN BABA 11 07 DAMBARA K/JAURO DAMBARA K/JAURO
8 TOUNGO 1 08 GSS TOUNGO GSS TOUNGO
9 TOUNGO 11 09 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
10 TOUNGO 111 10 GANGZAMU P/SCH. GANGZAMU P/SCH.
YOLA NORTH CODE:20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ALKALAWA 01 OLD GRA P/SCH. OLD GRA P/SCH.
2 AJIYA 02 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
3 DOUBELI 03 DOUBELI GDSS DOUBELI GDSS
4 GWADABAWA 04 GWADABAWA P/SCH. GWADABAWA P/SCH.
5 JAMBUTU 05 JAMBUTU P/SCH. JAMBUTU P/SCH.
6 KAREWA 06 KAREWA P/SCH. KAREWA P/SCH.
7 LIMAWA 07 ISLAMIYA P/SCH. ISLAMIYA P/SCH.
8 LUGGERE 08 LUGGERE P/SCH. LUGGERE P/SCH.
9 NASSASARAWO 09 NASSARAWO P/SCH. NASSARAWO P/SCH.
10 RUMDE 10 RUMDE P/SCH. RUMDE P/SCH.
11 YELWA 11 YELWA P/SCH. YELWA P/SCH.
L.G.A:YOLA SOUTH CODE:21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DARAWO 01 WURO HAUSA P/SCH. WURO HAUSA P/SCH.
2 BAKO 02 BAKO P/SCH. BAKO P/SCH.
3 BOLE/YOLDE PATE 03 SHASARI DAY S/SCH. SHASARI DAY S/SCH.
4 NAMTARI 04 NAMTARI MANGA P/SCH. NAMTARI MANGA P/SCH.
5 NSORORE 05 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
6 MAKAMA A 06 DAMARE P/SCH. DAMARE P/SCH.
7 MAKAMA B 07 SANDA P/SCH. SANDA P/SCH.
8 MBAMBA 08 MBAMBA P/SCH. MBAMBA P/SCH.
9 MBAMOI 09 KOFAR MAGATAKARDA KOFAR MAGATAKARDA
10 TOUNGO 10 TOUNGO P/SCH. TOUNGO P/SCH.
11 YOLDE KOHI 11 YOLDE KOHI P/SCH. YOLDE KOHI P/SCH.
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close