INEC Registration Area Centers In Benue State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
INDEPENDENT NATIONAL ELECTORAL COMMISSION
STATE: BENUE CODE: 07
LGA  : ADO CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AKPOGE/OGBILOLO 01 LGEA PRY. SCH. AGILA LGEA PRY. SCH. AGILA
2 APA 02 LGEA PRY. SCH.  1 APA LGEA PRY. SCH.  1 APA
3 EKILE 03 LGEA PRY. SCH. OFFUNNAGA LGEA PRY. SCH. OFFUNNAGA
4 IGUMARE I 04 LGEA PRY. SCH. IGUMALE LGEA PRY. SCH. IGUMALE
5 IGUMARE II 05 ST. MARY’S PRY SCH. IGUMALE ST. MARY’S PRY SCH. IGUMALE
6 IJGBAN 06 WESLEY PRY. SCH. IJIGBAN WESLEY PRY. SCH. IJIGBAN
7 OGEGE 07 UFIA COMM. SCH. UFIA COMM. SCH.
8 ROYONGO 08 LGEA PRY. SCH. UDEBO LGEA PRY. SCH. UDEBO
9 UKWONYO 09 GOVT. COLL. UTONKON GOVT. COLL. UTONKON
10 ULAYI 10 LGEA PRY SCH. ULAYI LGEA PRY SCH. ULAYI
LGA  : AGATU CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 EGBA 01 AILA PRY SCH. AILA PRY SCH.
2 ENUNGBA 02 ENUGBA PRY SCH. ENUGBA PRY SCH.
3 OBAGAJI 03 OBAGAJI PRY. SCH. OBAGAJI PRY. SCH.
4 ODUGBEHO 04 ODUGBEHO PRY SCH. ODUGBEHO PRY SCH.
5 OGBAULU 05 OGBAULU PRY SCH. OGBAULU PRY SCH.
6 OGWULE KADUNA 06 OGWULE KADUNA PRY SCH. OGWULE KADUNA PRY SCH.
7 OGWULE OGBAULU 07 OGWULE OGBAULU PRY SCH. OGWULE OGBAULU PRY SCH.
8 OKOKOLO 08 OKOKOLO PRY SCH. OKOKOLO PRY SCH.
9 OSHIGBUDU 09 OSHIGBUDU PRY SCH. OSHIGBUDU PRY SCH.
10 USHA 10 USHA PRY SCH. USHA PRY SCH.
LGA  : APA CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AKPETE/OJANTELE 01 OJANTEL METH. PRY SCH. OJANTEL METH. PRY SCH.
2 AUKE 02 R.C.M. PRY SCH. R.C.M. PRY SCH.
3 EDIKWU 1 03 UKPOGO PRY SCH. UKPOGO PRY SCH.
4 EDIKWU 11 04 ODGBO PRY SCH. ODGBO PRY SCH.
5 IGAH-OKPAYA 05 IGAH PRY METH. SCH. IGAH PRY METH. SCH.
6 IGOLO 06 IGORO PRY. SCH. IGORO PRY. SCH.
7 IKOBI 07 IKOBI PRY SCH. IKOBI PRY SCH.
8 OBA 08 OTAKPA PRY SCH. OTAKPA PRY SCH.
9 OFOKE 09 OFOKE PRY SCH. OFOKE PRY SCH.
10 OIJI 10 OIJI PRY SCH. OIJI PRY SCH.
11 UGBOKPO 11 UGBOKPO G.S.S UGBOKPO G.S.S
LGA  : BURUKU CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BINEV 01 LGEA SCH SEV-EN LGEA SCH SEV-EN
2 ETULO 02 ADI MKT SQ. ADI MKT SQ.
3 MBAADE 03 LGEA SCH. ABWA LGEA SCH. ABWA
4 MBAAKURA 04 ANG. PRY SCH.IMENGER ANG. PRY SCH.IMENGER
5 MBAAPEN 05 ANG. PRY SCH. IMENGER ANG. PRY SCH. IMENGER
6 MBAATIRKUAA 06 JINGIR MKT SQ. JINGIR MKT SQ.
7 MBAAZAGEE 07 NYAMATOOR MKT SQ. NYAMATOOR MKT SQ.
8 MBAIKYONGO/NYIFON 08 UGA MKT SQ. UGA MKT SQ.
9 MBAITYOUGH 09 DIWA MKT SQ. DIWA MKT SQ.
10 MBAKYAAN 10 ANVAMBE MKT SQ. ANVAMBE MKT SQ.
11 MB AYA 11 ACHIGBE MKT SQ. ACHIGBE MKT SQ.
12 MBAYAKA 12 LGEA PRY SCH. TOMANYIIN LGEA PRY SCH. TOMANYIIN
13 SHOROV 13 LGEA SCH ANONGO LGEA SCH ANONGO
LGA  : GBOKO CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 GBOKO CENTRAL MKT 01 LGEA CENTRAL GBK. LGEA CENTRAL GBK.
2 GBOKO EAST 02 ST. FRANCIS SCH. ST. FRANCIS SCH.
3 GBOKO N/WEST 03 LG HEALTH DEPT. LG HEALTH DEPT.
4 GBOKO SOUTH 04 N.K.S.T PRY SCH. GBK. N.K.S.T PRY SCH. GBK.
5 IGYOROV 05 MKOVOR MKT SQ. MKOVOR MKT SQ.
6 MBAANKO 06 UKOLUGH MKT SQ. UKOLUGH MKT SQ.
7 MBAAVARAKAA 07 COUNCIL HALL GBENACHA COUNCIL HALL GBENACHA
8 MBADAM 08 LGEA PRY SCH/MBOA LGEA PRY SCH/MBOA
9 MBADIM 09 PILOT SCH AGPAEGHER PILOT SCH AGPAEGHER
10 MBAKPEGH 10 RCM PRY SCH. IBOA RCM PRY SCH. IBOA
11 MBAKWEN 11 COUNCIL HALL INOUHEV COUNCIL HALL INOUHEV
12 MBATAN 12 LGEA PRY SCH IGBE LGEA PRY SCH IGBE
13 MBATZER 13 COUNCIL HALL BUNDE COUNCIL HALL BUNDE
14 MBATYO 14 LGEA PRY SCH. KUCHA LGEA PRY SCH. KUCHA
15 UKPE-KPE 15 LGEA PRY SCH.  AMUA LGEA PRY SCH.  AMUA
16 YANDEV NORTH 16 COUNCIL HALL GBACHA COUNCIL HALL GBACHA
17 YANDEV SOUTH 17 ST JOHN VENDE YANDEV ST JOHN VENDE YANDEV
LGA  : GUMA CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ABINSI 01 LGEA PRY SCH. ABINSI LGEA PRY SCH. ABINSI
2 KAAMBE 02 LGEA PRY SCH. ABGASHA LGEA PRY SCH. ABGASHA
3 MBABATI 03 LGEA PRY SCH. UIKPAN LGEA PRY SCH. UIKPAN
4 MBADWEM 04 LGEA PRY SCH. UMENGER LGEA PRY SCH. UMENGER
5 MBAWA 05 RCM. PRY SCH. DAUDU RCM. PRY SCH. DAUDU
6 MBAYER/YANDEV 06 LGEA PRY SCH. YOGBO LGEA PRY SCH. YOGBO
7 NYIEV 07 BPATIST PRY SCH. UDEI BPATIST PRY SCH. UDEI
8 NZOROV 08 LGEA PRY SCH. GBANJIMBA LGEA PRY SCH. GBANJIMBA
9 SAGHEV 09 GO11 AREA COURT UNZOGAUR GO11 AREA COURT UNZOGAUR
10 UVIR 10 LGEA PRY SCH. KASEYO LGEA PRY SCH. KASEYO
LGA  : GWER EAST CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AKPACHANYI 01 LGED SCH. AKPACHAYI LGED SCH. AKPACHAYI
2 ALIADE/MBALAV 02 LGED SCH. ALIADE LGED SCH. ALIADE
3 GBEMACHA 03 LGED SCH. ADETSAV LGED SCH. ADETSAV
4 IKYOGBAJIR 04 URKYARY MKT SQ. URKYARY MKT SQ.
5 IKYONOV 05 CLAN OFF. ASHINA CLAN OFF. ASHINA
6 MBABUR 06 AHUMBE MKT SQ. AHUMBE MKT SQ.
7 MBAIASE/MBAKINE 07 IKYON MKT. SQ. IKYON MKT. SQ.
8 MBIAKYU 08 REM SCH. IGBOR REM SCH. IGBOR
9 MBAIKYAAN 09 REM SCH. TARAKU REM SCH. TARAKU
10 MBALOM 10 AYAR MKT SQ. AYAR MKT SQ.
11 MBASOSOMBO 11 REM SCH. MISHI REM SCH. MISHI
12 MBAYOM 12 GBACHE MKT SQ. GBACHE MKT SQ.
13 ISHOUGH 13 TSE-BO MKT SQ. TSE-BO MKT SQ.
14 UGEE 14 TSE-BIAGA OPEN SPACE TSE-BIAGA OPEN SPACE
LGA  : GWER WEST CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AVIHIJIME 01 LGEA SCH. TSE-ACHU LGEA SCH. TSE-ACHU
2 GHAMBE-USHIN 02 GESA CAMP. GESA CAMP.
3 GBAAGE/TONGOV 03 LGEA SCH. ENGER LGEA SCH. ENGER
4 IKYAGHEV 04 LGEA SCH. NAKA LGEA SCH. NAKA
5 ITYOUGHATEE/INJAHA 05 REM SCH. MBAIER REM SCH. MBAIER
6 MBABUANDE 06 IKYANDE MKT. IKYANDE MKT.
7 MBACHOHEN 07 REM SSH. AGAGBE REM SSH. AGAGBE
8 MBANYAMSHI 08 RCM SCH. ATSUNGA RCM SCH. ATSUNGA
9 MBAPA 09 UKYONGU MKT. UKYONGU MKT.
10 MERKYEN 10 ATONDIIR MKT. ATONDIIR MKT.
11 SAGHEV/URUSU 11 REM SCH. JIMBA REM SCH. JIMBA
12 SENGEV 12 ABIAN MKT SQ. ABIAN MKT SQ.
13 SENGEV/YENGEV 13 RCM BONAKA RCM BONAKA
14 TIJIME 14 RCM SCH.AONDONA RCM SCH.AONDONA
15 TSAMBE/MBESSEV 15 LGEA SCH. YOGBO LGEA SCH. YOGBO
LGA  : KATSINA-ALA CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 IKURAV-TIEV 1 01 IKOWE MKT SQR. IKOWE MKT SQR.
2 IKURAV-TIEV 11 02 JOO MBATYOUGH MKT JOO MBATYOUGH MKT
3 IWAR 03 LGEA SCH.AMAAFU LGEA SCH.AMAAFU
4 K/ALA/TOWNSHIP 04 LGEA SCH. TOWNSHIP LGEA SCH. TOWNSHIP
5 MBACHER 05 HARGA MKT SQR. HARGA MKT SQR.
6 MBAJIR 06 NKST SCH. ABKO NKST SCH. ABKO
7 MBATYULA/NBEREV 07 LGEA SCH. KENVANGER LGEA SCH. KENVANGER
8 MBAYONGO 08 GBISE MKT SQR GBISE MKT SQR
9 MICHICHE 09 ABAJI MKT SQR. ABAJI MKT SQR.
10 TIIR 10 GBOR MKT SQR. GBOR MKT SQR.
11 UTANGE 11 TOR-DONGA C. HALL TOR-DONGA C. HALL
12 YOOYO 12 TACHA MKT SQR. TACHA MKT SQR.
LGA  : KONSHISHA CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IKYURAV/MBATWER 01 LGEA PRY SCH.DEKE LGEA PRY SCH.DEKE
2 MBAGUSA/MBATSER 02 LGEA PRY SCH.MANTA LGEA PRY SCH.MANTA
3 MBAIKYASE 03 COUNCIL HALL GUNDU COUNCIL HALL GUNDU
4 MBAINARNYAM 04 LGEA PRY SCH. AWATIR LGEA PRY SCH. AWATIR
5 MBAKE 05 COUNCIL HALL KORINYA COUNCIL HALL KORINYA
6 MBANOR 06 LGEA PRY SCH. MHAMBE LGEA PRY SCH. MHAMBE
7 MBATSEN 07 COUNCIL HALL AMUA COUNCIL HALL AMUA
8 MBAVAA 08 COUNCIL HALL GBOGBO COUNCIL HALL GBOGBO
9 MBAWAR 09 COUNCIL HALL WUESE COUNCIL HALL WUESE
10 MBAYEGH/MBAIKYER 10 COUNCIL HALL TONGO COUNCIL HALL TONGO
11 TSEAGARAGBA 11 LGEA PRY SCH. IORKIGHIR LGEA PRY SCH. IORKIGHIR
LGA  : KWANDE CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ADKPO METROPOLIS 01 ADIKPO COMP. COLL. ADIKPO ADIKPO COMP. COLL. ADIKPO
2 LIVE I 02 COUNCIL HALL ACHIA COUNCIL HALL ACHIA
3 LIVE II 03 COUNCIL HALL AHDBEE IKOGEN COUNCIL HALL AHDBEE IKOGEN
4 MBADURA 04 LGEA PRY SCH. BOAGUNDU LGEA PRY SCH. BOAGUNDU
5 NBAGBA/MBAIKYAN 05 COUNCIL HALL KOTI APERA COUNCIL HALL KOTI APERA
6 MBAIKYOR 06 RCM PRY SCH. NYIHEMBA RCM PRY SCH. NYIHEMBA
7 MBAKETSA 07 RCM PRY SCH. MBAPE RCM PRY SCH. MBAPE
8 MENEV 08 RCM PRY SCH. DAGBA RCM PRY SCH. DAGBA
9 TONDOV I 09 LGEA PRY SCH. TICHA LGEA PRY SCH. TICHA
10 TONDOV II 10 LGEA PRY SCH. KOTI-MBADURU LGEA PRY SCH. KOTI-MBADURU
11 USAR 11 LGEA PRY SCH. GUBE LGEA PRY SCH. GUBE
12 MBAYOO 12 RCM PRY SCH. HAANYA RCM PRY SCH. HAANYA
13 TAAV 13 RCM PRY SCH. JATO-AKA RCM PRY SCH. JATO-AKA
14 MOON 14 RCM PRY SCH. IGBUDU RCM PRY SCH. IGBUDU
15 KUMAKWAGH 15 RCM PRY SCH. AZAIGBO RCM PRY SCH. AZAIGBO
TOTAL
LGA  : LOGO CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 MBADYUL 01 ABEDA MKT. SQR. ABEDA MKT. SQR.
2 MBAGBER 02 NKST ANYIIN NKST ANYIIN
3 MBATER 03 IMANDE ADEGA IMANDE ADEGA
4 MBAYAM 04 LGEA TSENGE LGEA TSENGE
5 MBAVUUR 05 ABEDA ABEDA
6 NENZEV 06 IKOR MKY SQR. IKOR MKY SQR.
7 TOMBO 07 AYILAMO MKT SQR. AYILAMO MKT SQR.
8 TURAN 08 DOOSHIMA MKT. DOOSHIMA MKT.
9 UK/TSWAREV 09 IORZA VILLAGE IORZA VILLAGE
10 YONOV 10 LGEA SCH. YATIEV LGEA SCH. YATIEV
TOTAL
LGA  : MAKURDI CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AGAN 01 AGAN PRY SCH. AGAN AGAN PRY SCH. AGAN
2 ANKPA/WADATA 02 NKST PRY SCH. WADATA NKST PRY SCH. WADATA
3 BAR 03 LGEA SCH KANSHIO LGEA SCH KANSHIO
4 CENTRAL SOUTH MISSION 04 ALL SAINT PRY SCH. ALL SAINT PRY SCH.
5 CLERKS MKT. 05 GOVT DAY SEC SCH. GOVT DAY SEC SCH.
6 FI IDI 06 IORTYER PRY SCH. IORTYER PRY SCH.
7 MBALAGH 07 ANTER PRY SCH. ANTER ANTER PRY SCH. ANTER
8 MODERN MKT 08 TSE AHO VILLAGE TSE AHO VILLAGE
9 NORTH BANK 1 09 ST MARY PEY SCH.N/B ST MARY PEY SCH.N/B
10 NORTH BANK 11 10 TILLEY GYADO COLL.N/B TILLEY GYADO COLL.N/B
11 WALLOMAYO 11 ST THEREZA PRY SCH. ST THEREZA PRY SCH.
LGA  : OBI CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ADIKO 01 OGEDE OGEDE
2 AOUM-WEST 02 LGEA PRY SCH. LGEA PRY SCH.
3 IKWOKWU 03 UDEGI PRY SCH. UDEGI PRY SCH.
4 IRABI 04 ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH
5 ITOGO 05 EKINGO CENTRE EKINGO CENTRE
6 OBARIKE 06 ADA ITO PALACE ADA ITO PALACE
7 OBEKO 07 LGEA PRY SCH. LGEA PRY SCH.
8 ODIAPA 08 AMEKA AMEKA
9 OGORE 09 OJIYA LGEA PRY SCH. OJIYA LGEA PRY SCH.
10 OKPOKWU 10 ITAKPA LGEA PRY SCH. ITAKPA LGEA PRY SCH.
11 OKWUTUNGBE 11 IHIOKWO MKT OJWO IHIOKWO MKT OJWO
12 ORIHI 12 IHIEKWO MKT OJWO IHIEKWO MKT OJWO
LGA  : OBI CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AI- OODO I 01 IORODO TOWN HALL IORODO TOWN HALL
2 AI- OODO II 02 LGEA PRY SCH. OTUKPO LGEA PRY SCH. OTUKPO
3 AI-OONO I 03 LGEA PRY SCH. ODOBA ONCHUPI LGEA PRY SCH. ODOBA ONCHUPI
4 AI-OONO II 04 LGEA PRY SCH. COURT OTUKPA LGEA PRY SCH. COURT OTUKPA
5 AI-OONO III 05 LGEA PRY SCH.OBU 1 LGEA PRY SCH.OBU 1
6 EHAJA I 06 LGEA PRY SCH. AI-ODU OWUKPA LGEA PRY SCH. AI-ODU OWUKPA
7 EHAJA II 07 LGEA PRY SCH. UDABURU LGEA PRY SCH. UDABURU
8 ITABONO I 08 LGEA PRY SCH. EKE-ANKPA LGEA PRY SCH. EKE-ANKPA
9 ITABONO II 09 LGEA PRY SCH. OKPODU LGEA PRY SCH. OKPODU
10 OLACHAGBAHA 10 LGEA PRY SCH. OLACHAGRAHA LGEA PRY SCH. OLACHAGRAHA
11 ORORAM I 11 LGEA PRY SCH. UKPORO LGEA PRY SCH. UKPORO
12 ORORAM II 12 LGEA PRY SCH. ADUM-OKO LGEA PRY SCH. ADUM-OKO
13 ORORAM III 13 LGEA PRY SCH. ADUM-ALONA LGEA PRY SCH. ADUM-ALONA
LGA  : OJU CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ADOKPA 01 ADOKPA COMM. SEC SCH. ADOKPA COMM. SEC SCH.
2 AINU 02 GSS OBUSA GSS OBUSA
3 IBBILA 03 ELIM ELIM
4 IDELE 04 LGEA SCH. OGEGE LGEA SCH. OGEGE
5 IYECHE 05 ELIM ELIM
6 OBORU/OYE 06 LGEA SCH. OBURU LGEA SCH. OBURU
7 OJU 07 ST THAMOS PRY SCH. IPINU ST THAMOS PRY SCH. IPINU
8 OKPOKPO 08 LGEA SCH. IGWE LGEA SCH. IGWE
9 OKWUDU 09 GOVT SEC SCH. ODIGBO GOVT SEC SCH. ODIGBO
10 OWO 10 MEM. SEC SCH. AMKPA MEM. SEC SCH. AMKPA
11 UKPA AINU/ETTE 11 BETHEL QUEST IN BETHEL QUEST IN
LGA  : OHIMINI CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AGADAGBA 01 AKUNU AKUNU
2 AINUME-EHAJE 02 AJEGBE AJEGBE
3 AINUME-ICHO 03 EJULE EJULE
4 EHATOKPA 04 EHATOKPE EHATOKPE
5 IDEKPA 05 IDEKPA IDEKPA
6 OCHOBO 06 OCHOBO OCHOBO
7 OGLEWU-EHAJE 07 ATLO ATLO
8 OGLENU-ICHO 08 AI-EGAJI AI-EGAJI
9 ONYAGEGE-EHAJE 09 ABAKPA BARAK ABAKPA BARAK
10 ONYAGEGE-ICHO 10 AI-ADAMA AI-ADAMA
LGA  : OKPOKWU CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AMEJO 01 OLAYEGA C/HALL OLAYEGA C/HALL
2 EKE 02 OLENGBECHO PRY SCH. OLENGBECHO PRY SCH.
3 ICHAMA 11 03 KHAMA CENT. PRY SCH. KHAMA CENT. PRY SCH.
4 OJIGO 04 OJAPO MKT SQR. OJAPO MKT SQR.
5 OJOGA 05 POLE/CHAMA PRY SCH. POLE/CHAMA PRY SCH.
6 OKONORO 06 IWENE P GRA IWENE P GRA
7 OKPALE/INGLE 07 OKPALE OTIA PRY SCH. OKPALE OTIA PRY SCH.
8 OKPOGA CENTRAL 08 UGWU CENT. PRY SCH. UGWU CENT. PRY SCH.
9 OKPOGA NORTH 09 AIDOGODO MISSION PRY SCH. AIDOGODO MISSION PRY SCH.
10 OKPOGA SOUTH 10 ADIGA PRY SCH. ADIGA PRY SCH.
11 OKPOGA WEST 11 EDE PRY SCH. EDE PRY SCH.
12 UGBOKOLO 12 ODESSASSA PRY SCH. ODESSASSA PRY SCH.
LGA  : OTUKPO CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ADOKA-ICHO 01 LGEA SCH OKAANCHE LGEA SCH OKAANCHE
2 ADOKA-EHAJE 02 LGEA SCH AUNE LGEA SCH AUNE
3 ALLAN 03 LGEA SCH ALLAN LGEA SCH ALLAN
4 ENTEKPA 04 LGEA SCH UMOGIDI LGEA SCH UMOGIDI
5 EWULO 05 UPU PLAY GROUNG UPU PLAY GROUNG
6 OKETE 06 OTUKPO-ICHO OPS/S OTUKPO-ICHO OPS/S
7 OTOBI 07 OTOBI TOWN PRY. SCH. OTOBI TOWN PRY. SCH.
8 OTUKPO/CENTRAL 08 OCHIDOMA SQR. OCHIDOMA SQR.
9 OTUKPO/EAST 09 MORCROSS PRY SCH. MORCROSS PRY SCH.
10 OTUKPO/WEST 10 ST MARY PRY SCH. ST MARY PRY SCH.
11 UGBOJU-EHAJE 11 LGEA SCH. OGOBIA LGEA SCH. OGOBIA
12 UGBOJU-ICHO 12 LGEA SCH. OGOLI LGEA SCH. OGOLI
13 UGBOJU-OTAHE 13 LGEA SCH. AI-OKWU LGEA SCH. AI-OKWU
LGA  : TARKA CODE: 20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 MBAAJIRAKAA 01 MBAAJIRAKAA MBAAJIRAKAA
2 MBAAYO 02 MBAAYO MBAAYO
3 MBACHAVRIKYONDO 03 MBACHAVRIKYONDO MBACHAVRIKYONDO
4 MBIAGBA 04 MBIAGBA MBIAGBA
5 MBAIKYAA 05 MBAIKYAA MBAIKYAA
6 MBAIKYO/MBAYIA 06 MBAIKYO/MBAYIA MBAIKYO/MBAYIA
7 MBAKWAKEM 07 MBAKWAKEM MBAKWAKEM
8 MBANYAGBER 08 MBANYAGBER MBANYAGBER
9 AHITILE 09 AHITILE AHITILE
10 TONGOU 10 TONGOU TONGOU
LGA  : UKUM CODE: 21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATEKEYANGE 01 ATER ATER
2 AZENDESHE 02 CHITO CHITO
3 BORIKYO 03 AYATI AYATI
4 ITYULUV 04 GBAGIR GBAGIR
5 KENDEN 05 BOSUA BOSUA
6 KUNDAV 06 ALAGBAR ALAGBAR
7 LUMBUN 07 ALAGBAR ALAGBAR
8 MBATIAN 08 TINE NUNE TINE NUNE
9 MBAYENGE 09 MELABU MELABU
10 MBAZUM 10 KYADO KYADO
11 TSAAV 11 AFIA AFIA
12 UGBAAM 12 ADOGO ADOGO
13 UYAM 13 ZAKI BIAM ZAKI BIAM
LGA  : USHONGO CODE: 22
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATIRKYESE 01 ADIKPO MBAAGWA ADIKPO MBAAGWA
2 IKOV 02 ORBIAM HILTON ORBIAM HILTON
3 TOWNSHIP 03 KULA LESSEL KULA LESSEL
4 MBAAKA 04 TSEGHEM-MBAAKA TSEGHEM-MBAAKA
5 MBAANYAAM 05 WAAPERA WAAPERA
6 MBAAWE 06 LOBI KARTYO LOBI KARTYO
7 MBAGBA 07 ATEKOMBO ATEKOMBO
8 MBAGBWAZA 08 IGBORR IGBORR
9 MBAKUHA 09 IKYOBO IKYOBO
10 MBAYEGH 10 USHONGO TOWN USHONGO TOWN
11 UTANGE 11 AKEEIOR AKEEIOR
LGA  : VANDEIKYA CODE: 23
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 MBADEDE 01 COUNCIL HALL IHUGH COUNCIL HALL IHUGH
2 MBATYOUGH 02 COUNCIL HALL TSAR COUNCIL HALL TSAR
3 MBAGBAM 03 LGEA SCH TSAMBE LGEA SCH TSAMBE
4 MBAGBERA 04 NKST SCH. NAA NKST SCH. NAA
5 MBAJOR 05 LGEA SCH GBAGBO LGEA SCH GBAGBO
6 MBAKAANGE 06 COUNCIL HALL AGINDE COUNCIL HALL AGINDE
7 MBAKYAHA 07 MKT SQ KOTI YOUGH MKT SQ KOTI YOUGH
8 MBAYONGO 08 COUNCIL HALL TYEMINONGO COUNCIL HALL TYEMINONGO
9 NINGEV 09 COUNCIL HALL BAKO COUNCIL HALL BAKO
10 TSAMBE 10 RCM SCH.GBEM RCM SCH.GBEM
11 TOWNSHIP 11 COUNCIL HALL BAKO COUNCIL HALL BAKO
12 MBANYUMAGBAH 12 LGEA SCH. BETSE LGEA SCH. BETSE
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close