INEC Registration Area Centers In Kebbi State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE KEBBI CODE: 21
LGA ALIERO CODE:01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DANGALADIMA I 01 ATTAHIRU MODEL PRI. SCH. ATTAHIRU MODEL PRI. SCH.
2 DANGALADIMA II 02 ALLERO WEST PRI. SCH. ALLERO WEST PRI. SCH.
3 SARKIN FADA I 03 ADAMU S. NIZ. PRI. SCH. ADAMU S. NIZ. PRI. SCH.
4 SARKIN FADA II 04 MOH’D M. MODEL PRI. SCH. MOH’D M. MODEL PRI. SCH.
5 DANWARAI 05 DANWARAI PRI. SCH. DANWARAI PRI. SCH.
6 JIGA BIRNI 06 JIGA BIRNI PRI. SCH. JIGA BIRNI PRI. SCH.
7 JIGA MAKERA 07 JIGA MAKERA PRI. SCH. JIGA MAKERA PRI. SCH.
8 KASHIN ZAMA 08 KASHIN ZAMA  PRI. SCH. KASHIN ZAMA  PRI. SCH.
9 RAFIN BAUNA 09 RAFIN BAUNA  PRI. SCH. RAFIN BAUNA  PRI. SCH.
10 SABIYAL 10 SABIYAL  PRI. SCH. SABIYAL  PRI. SCH.
LGA AREWA CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BUI 01 BUI PRI. SCH. BUI PRI. SCH.
2 CHIBIKE 02 CHIBIKE ILLELA CHIBIKE ILLELA
3 DAU/SAK/JARKUKA 03 BACKHAKA PRI. SCH. BACKHAKA PRI. SCH.
4 FALDE 04 FALDE PRI. SCH. FALDE PRI. SCH.
5 FESKE/JAFFEJI 05 AMAGWORO PRI. SCH. AMAGWORO PRI. SCH.
6 GORUN DIKKO 06 GORUN DIKKO DISP. GORUN DIKKO DISP.
7 GUMUNDE/R/TSAKA 07 GUMUNDE PRI. SCH. GUMUNDE PRI. SCH.
8 KANGIWA 08 HODI PRI. SCH. KANGIWA HODI PRI. SCH. KANGIWA
9 LAIMA/JANTULLU 09 LAIMA PRI. SCH. LAIMA PRI. SCH.
10 SARKA/DANTSOHO 10 SARKA PRI.SCH. SARKA PRI.SCH.
11 YELDU 11 AREA EDU. OFF. YELDU AREA EDU. OFF. YELDU
LGA: ARGUNGU CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ALWASA/GOTOMO 01 ALWASA PRI. SCH. ALWASA PRI. SCH.
2 DIKKO 02 DANKOJI PRI. SCH. DANKOJI PRI. SCH.
3 FELANDE 03 FELANDE PRI SCH. FELANDE PRI SCH.
4 GALADIMA 04 OLD POST OFFICE OLD POST OFFICE
5 GULMA 05 GULMA PRI. SCH. GULMA PRI. SCH.
6 GWAZANGE 06 SAMA SEC. SCH. SAMA SEC. SCH.
7 KOKANI NORTH 07 MERAWA PRI.SCH. MERAWA PRI.SCH.
8 KOKANI SOUTH 08 SHEHU KAN. PRI. SCH. SHEHU KAN. PRI. SCH.
9 LAILABA 09 LAILASA PRI. SCH. LAILASA PRI. SCH.
10 SAWWA/K. SANI 10 SAWWA PRI. SCH. SAWWA PRI. SCH.
11 TUNGAR ZAZZAG 11 TUNGA PRI. SCH. TUNGA PRI. SCH.
LGA: AUGIE CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AUGIE NORTH 01 NIZZ. MODEL PRI. SCH. NIZZ. MODEL PRI. SCH.
2 AUGIE SOUTH 02 BAKIN KASUWA BAKIN KASUWA
3 BAGAYE/MERA 03 BAGAYE PRI. SCH. BAGAYE PRI. SCH.
4 BAYAWA NORTH 04 BAYAWA PRI. SCH. BAYAWA PRI. SCH.
5 BAYAWA SOUTH 05 JABAKA PRI. SCH. JABAKA PRI. SCH.
6 BIRNIN TUDU 06 B/TUDU PRI. SCH. B/TUDU PRI. SCH.
7 BUBUCE 07 BUBUCE PRI. SCH. BUBUCE PRI. SCH.
8 DUNDAYE/KWAIDO 08 KWADO PRI. SCH. KWADO PRI. SCH.
9 TIGGI/AWADE 09 TIGGI PRI. SCH. TIGGI PRI. SCH.
10 YOLA 10 YOLA PRI. SCH. YOLA PRI. SCH.
LGA: BAGUDO CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAGUDO/TUGA 01 BAGUDO MODEL PRI. SCH. BAGUDO MODEL PRI. SCH.
2 BAHINDI/BOKI DOMA 02 BAHINDA PRI. SCH. BAHINDA PRI. SCH.
3 BANI ITSAMIYA 03 BANI PRI.SCH. BANI PRI.SCH.
4 ILLO/SABO GARI/YANTALA 04 ILLO SEC. SCH. ILLO SEC. SCH.
5 KAOJE/GWAMBA 05 KAOJE PRI. SCH. KAOJE PRI. SCH.
6 KENDA/KURGU 06 KENDE PRI.SCH. KENDE KENDE PRI.SCH. KENDE
7 LAFAGU/GANTE 07 LAFAGU PRI. SCH. LAFAGU LAFAGU PRI. SCH. LAFAGU
8 LOLO/GIRIS 08 LOLO PRI. SCH. LOLO LOLO PRI. SCH. LOLO
9 MATSINKAI/GEZA 09 MATSINKAI PRI. SCH. MATSINKAI MATSINKAI PRI. SCH. MATSINKAI
10 SHARABI/KWANGUWAI 10 SHARIBI PRI. SCH. SHARIBI SHARIBI PRI. SCH. SHARIBI
11 ZAGGA/KWASSARA 11 AUTA HARIGA PRI. SCH.MAKARANTA AUTA HARIGA PRI. SCH. MAKARANTA
LGA: B/KEBBI CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 NASSARAWA I 01 WAZIRI UMAR MODEL PRI.SCH. WAZIRI UMAR MODEL PRI.SCH.
2 NASSARAWA II 02 ADAMU GULMA MODEL PRI. SCH. ADAMU GULMA MODEL PRI. SCH.
3 B/KEBBI MARAFA 03 MAGAJIN GARI MODEL PRI. SCH. MAGAJIN GARI MODEL PRI. SCH.
4 B/KEBBIDANGALADIMA 04 NIZZAMIYA MODEL PRI. SCH. NIZZAMIYA MODEL PRI. SCH.
5 KOLA/TARASA 05 KOLA MODEL PRI. SCH. KOLA MODEL PRI. SCH.
6 MAKERA 06 MAKERA MODEL PRI. SCH. MAKERA MODEL PRI. SCH.
7 MAURIDA/KARYO 07 U/MIJIN NANA MODEL PRI. SCH. U/MIJIN NANA MODEL PRI. SCH.
8 GODON GAFI 08 UMAR AHMED MODEL PRI. SCH. UMAR AHMED MODEL PRI. SCH.
9 ZAURO 09 DIKKO MODEL PRI. SCH. DIKKO MODEL PRI. SCH.
10 GAWASU 10 GAWASU MODEL PRI. SCH. GAWASU MODEL PRI. SCH.
11 KARDI/YAMAMA 11 ALIYU MUSA MODEL PRI. SCH. ALIYU MUSA MODEL PRI. SCH.
12 LAGGA 12 LAGGA MODEL PRI. SCH. LAGGA MODEL PRI. SCH.
13 GULUMBE 13 DANGALADIMA MODEL PRI. SCH. DANGALADIMA MODEL PRI. SCH.
14 AMBURSA 14 MUHAMMED SULE MODEL PRI.SCH. MUHAMMED SULE MODEL PRI.SCH.
15 UJARIYO 15 UJARIYO MODEL PRI. SCH. UJARIYO MODEL PRI. SCH.
LGA: BUNZA CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BUNZA MARAFA 01 BUNZA MODEL PRI. SCH. BUNZA MODEL PRI. SCH.
2 BUNZA DANGALADIMA 02 BUNZA WAJE PRI. SCH. BUNZA WAJE PRI. SCH.
3 GWADE 03 GWADE MODEL PRI. SCH. GWADE MODEL PRI. SCH.
4 MAIDAHINI 04 MAIDAHINI MODEL PRI. SCH. MAIDAHINI MODEL PRI. SCH.
5 RAHA 05 RAHA MODEL PRI. SCH. RAHA MODEL PRI. SCH.
6 SABON BIRNI 06 SABON BIRNI MODEL PRI. SCH. SABON BIRNI MODEL PRI. SCH.
7 SALINAI 07 SALINAI MODEL PRI. SCH. SALINAI MODEL PRI. SCH.
8 TILLI/HILEMA 08 TILLI/HILEMA MODEL PRI. SCH. TILLI/HILEMA MODEL PRI. SCH.
9 TUNGA 09 TUNGA MODEL PRI. SCH. TUNGA MODEL PRI. SCH.
10 ZOGRIMA 10 ZOGRIMA MODEL PRI. SCH. ZOGRIMA MODEL PRI. SCH.
LGA: DANDI CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BANIZUMBU 01 BANI Z.  M.P.S. BANI Z. M.P.S.
2 BUMA 02 BUMA M.P.S. BUMA M.P.S.
3 DOLEKAINA 03 DOLE K. M.P.S. DOLE K. M.P.S.
4 FANA 04 FANA MAKARAITA FANA MAKARAITA
5 KAMBA MAIHAUSAWA 05 MUDI M.P.S. MUDI M.P.S.
6 KYQNGAKWAI 06 KYANGA K. M.P.S. KYANGA K. M.P.S.
7 GEZA 07 GEZA M.P.S. GEZA M.P.S.
8 KAMBA-KAMBA 08 ZANGO M.P.S. ZANGO M.P.S.
9 KWAKKWABA 09 KWAKKWABA M.P.S KWAKKWABA M.P.S
10 MAIGWAZA 10 MAIGWAZA M.P.S. MAIGWAZA M.P.S.
11 SHIKO 11 SHIKO M.P.S. SHIKO M.P.S.
LGA: FAKAI CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 BAJIDA 01 BAJIDA PILOT PRY. SCH. BAJIDA PILOT PRY. SCH.
2 BANGU 02 BANGU PRY. SCH. BANGU PRY. SCH.
3 BIRNIN TUDU 03 SANI SAMI PRY. SCH. SANI SAMI PRY. SCH.
4 MAHUTU 04 MODEL PRY. SCH. MAHUTA MODEL PRY. SCH. MAHUTA
5 GULBIN KUKA / MAIJAHULA 05 GALBIN KUKA PRY. SCH. GALBIN KUKA PRY. SCH.
6 INGA BULU / MAIKENDE 06 MAIKENDE PRY. SCH. MAIKENDE PRY. SCH.
7 FANGI 07 GANGI TOWN PRY. SCH. GANGI TOWN PRY. SCH.
8 FAKAI / ZUSSUN 08 FAKAI MODEL PRY. SCH. FAKAI MODEL PRY. SCH.
9 MARAFA 09 JUNIOR DAY SEC. SCH. MARAFA JUNIOR DAY SEC. SCH. MARAFA
10 DENIN AMANA / DENIN GABA 10 YOKO PRY. SCH. YOKO PRY. SCH.
LGA: GWANDU CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 CHEBERU / BADA 01 CHEBARU PRY. SCH. CHEBARU PRY. SCH.
2 DALIJAN 02 DALIJAN PRY. SCH. DALIJAN PRY. SCH.
3 DODORU 03 DODORU PRY. SCH. DODORU PRY. SCH.
4 GULMARE 04 GULMARE PRY. SCH. GULMARE PRY. SCH.
5 GWANDU MARAFA 05 UMARU CHEBARU PRY. SCH. UMARU CHEBARU PRY. SCH.
6 GWANDU S. FAWA 06 SARKIN FAWA PRY. SCH. SARKIN FAWA PRY. SCH.
7 KAMBAZA 07 KAMBAZA PRY. SCH. KAMBAZA PRY. SCH.
8 MARUDA 08 MARUDA PRY. SCH. MARUDA PRY. SCH.
9 MALISA 09 MALISA PRY. SCH. MALISA PRY. SCH.
10 MASAMA KWAGARA 10 MASAMA PRY. SCH. MASAMA PRY. SCH.
LGA: JEGA CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ALELU / GEHURU 01 ALELU PRY. SCH. ALELU PRY. SCH.
2 DANGAMAJI 02 DANGAMAJI PRY. SCH. DANGAMAJI PRY. SCH.
3 DUNBEGU / BASURA 03 DUNBEGU PRY. SCH. DUNBEGU PRY. SCH.
4 GINDI / NASS / KYARM 04 GINDI PRY. SCH. GINDI PRY. SCH.
5 JANDUTSI / B / MALAM 05 JSS JANDUTSI JSS JANDUTSI
6 JEGA FIRCHIN 06 S/GARI PRY. SCH. S/GARI PRY. SCH.
7 JEGA KOKAM 07 FADA COURT YARA FADA COURT YARA
8 JEGA MAGAYI .B. 08 L.G.E.A. JEGA L.G.E.A. JEGA
9 JEGA MAGAYI .A. 09 NIZAMIYYA PRY. SCH. NIZAMIYYA PRY. SCH.
10 KATANGA / FAGADA 10 KANTAGA PRY. SCH. KANTAGA PRY. SCH.
11 KIMBA 11 KIMBA PRY. SCH. KIMBA PRY. SCH.
LGA: KALGO CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BADARIYA/MAGARZA 01 BADARIYA MODEL PRI. SCH BADARIYA MODEL PRI. SCH
2 DANGOMA/GAYI 02 GAYI MODEL PRI. SCH GAYI MODEL PRI. SCH
3 DIGGI 03 DIGGI TOWNSHIP PRI. SCH. DIGGI TOWNSHIP PRI. SCH.
4 ETENE 04 ETENE PRI. SCH. ETENE PRI. SCH.
5 KALGO 05 KALGO TOWNSHIP PRI. SCH. KALGO TOWNSHIP PRI. SCH.
6 KUKA 06 KUKA MODEL PRI. SCH. KUKA MODEL PRI. SCH.
7 MUTUBARI 07 MUTUBARI PRI. SCH. MUTUBARI PRI. SCH.
8 NAYUWA 08 NAYUWA PRI. SCH. NAYUWA PRI. SCH.
9 WURO GAURI 09 WURO GAURI PRI. SCH. WURO GAURI PRI. SCH.
10 ZUGURU 10 ZUGURU PRI. SCH. ZUGURU PRI. SCH.
LGA: KOKO/BESSE CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 KOKO /MAGAJI 01 ASIBITIDISPENSARY ASIBITIDISPENSARY
2 ILEILA /S/GARI 02 KOKO /MAGAJI PRI. SCH KOKO /MAGAJI PRI. SCH
3 KOKO /FIRCHIN 03 KOKO /SALIHU MODEL PRI. SCH. KOKO /SALIHU MODEL PRI. SCH.
4 DADA ALELU 04 DADA MAKARANTA DADA MAKARANTA
5 JADADI 05 JADADI PRI. SCH JADADI PRI. SCH
6 LANI /M/ TAFUKKA 06 LANI PRI. SCH. LANI PRI. SCH.
7 BESSE 07 CENT. PRI. SCHOOL CENT. PRI. SCHOOL
8 TAKWARE 08 TAKWARE PRI. SCH. TAKWARE PRI. SCH.
9 DUTSIN /MARI/ DUL. 09 DUTSIN /MARI PRI. SCH. DUTSIN /MARI PRI. SCH.
10 ZARIA KALA-KALA 10 ZARIA PRI. SCH. ZARIA PRI. SCH.
11 HIRINI /MADACCI 11 HIRINI PRI. SCH. HIRINI PRI. SCH.
12 MAIKWARI /DAMBA 12 MAIKWARI PRI. SCH. MAIKWARI PRI. SCH.
LGA: MAIYAMA CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ANDARAI 01 MODEL PRI. SCH. MODEL PRI. SCH.
2 GIWATAZO /ZARA 02 GIWATAZO MODEL PRI. SCH. GIWATAZO MODEL PRI. SCH.
3 GUMBIN KORE /GAMJETU 03 GUMBINKORE MODEL PRI. SCH GUMBINKORE MODEL PRI. SCH
4 KARAYE /D/ DAJI 04 KARAYE M.P. SCH KARAYE M.P. SCH
5 KAWARA S/SARA 05 KAWARA M.P. SCH. KAWARA M.P. SCH.
6 KUBERI /GIDIGA 06 GIDIGA M. PRI. SCH. GIDIGA M. PRI. SCH.
7 LIBA /DANWA 07 LIBA MMODEL PRI. SCH. LIBA MMODEL PRI. SCH.
8 MAIYAMA 08 MAIYAMA MODEL PRI. SCH. MAIYAMA MODEL PRI. SCH.
9 MUNGADI / BOTORO 09 MUNGADI MODEL PRI. SCH. MUNGADI MODEL PRI. SCH.
10 SAMBAWA /MAYALO 10 SAMBAWA MODEL PRI. SCH. SAMBAWA MODEL PRI. SCH.
11 SARAN DOSA 11 SARAN DOSA MODEL PRI. SCH. SARAN DOSA MODEL PRI. SCH.
LGA: NGASKI CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BIRNIN YAURI 01 BIRNIN YAURI PRI. SCH. BIRNIN YAURI PRI. SCH.
2 GARARA MACHIPA 02 MACHIPA PRI SCH. MACHIPA PRI SCH.
3 GARIN BAKA MAKIRIN 03 GARIN BAKA PRI. SCH. GARIN BAKA PRI. SCH.
4 KAKWARAN 04 CHUPAMMINI PRI. SCH. CHUPAMMINI PRI. SCH.
5 LIBATA KWANGA 05 LIBATA PRI. SCH. LIBATA PRI. SCH.
6 KAMBUWA DAN MARAYA 06 KAMBUWA PRI.SCH. KAMBUWA PRI.SCH.
7 MAKAWA ULEIRA 07 MAKAWA PRI. SCH. MAKAWA PRI. SCH.
8 NGASKI 08 NGASKI PRI.CSH. NGASKI PRI.CSH.
9 UTONO /HOGE 09 UTONO PRI. SCH. UTONO PRI. SCH.
10 WARRA 10 WARRA PRI. SCH. WARRA PRI. SCH.
LGA: SAKABA CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ADAI 01 MAGANDA PRI. SCH. MAGANDA PRI. SCH.
2 DANKOLO 02 DANKOLO PRI. SCH. DANKOLO PRI. SCH.
3 DAKA-BERE 03 DOKA PRI. SCH. DOKA PRI. SCH.
4 GELWASA 04 GELWASA PRI. SCH. GELWASA PRI. SCH.
5 JANBIRNI 05 JANBIRNI PRI. SCH. JANBIRNI PRI. SCH.
6 MAZA MAAZA 06 MAZA MAZA MAZA MAZA
7 MAKUKU 07 MAKUKU PRI. SCH. MAKUKU PRI. SCH.
8 SAKABA 08 SABAKA PRI. SCH. SABAKA PRI. SCH.
9 TUDUN KUAK 09 NINZAMIYA  PRI. SCH NINZAMIYA  PRI. SCH
10 FADA 10 AYUBA DAN BAUCH AYUBA DAN BAUCH
LGA: SHANGA CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATUWO 01 ATUW0 PRI. SCH. ATUW0 PRI. SCH.
2 BINUWA /GEBBE 02 GEBBE PRI. SCH. GEBBE PRI. SCH.
3 DUGU TSOHU RAWA 03 DUGO TSHHU PRI. SCH. DUGO TSHHU PRI. SCH.
4 KARAWA /SARGO 04 KAWARA PRI. SCH. KAWARA PRI. SCH.
5 R /KIRYA /T/ TARA 05 RAFIN KIRYA PRI. SCH. RAFIN KIRYA PRI. SCH.
6 SAKACHI /GOLONGO 06 GOLONGO PRI. SCH. GOLONGO PRI. SCH.
7 SAWASHI 07 GIRON MASA PRI. SCH. GIRON MASA PRI. SCH.
8 SHANGA 08 SHANGA MODEL PRI. SCH. SHANGA MODEL PRI. SCH.
9 TAKWARE 09 TUNGAR GIWA PRPI. SCH. TUNGAR GIWA PRPI. SCH.
10 YAR’ BESSE 10 YAR’BESSE PRI. SCH. YAR’BESSE PRI. SCH.
TOTAL
LGA: SURU CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ALJANNARE 01 ALJANNARE ALJANNARE
2 BANDAN 02 BANDAN BANDAN
3 BARBAREJO 03 BARBAREJO BARBAREJO
4 BAKUWAI 04 BAKUWAI BAKUWAI
5 DAKIN GARI 05 DAKIN GARI DAKIN GARI
6 DANDANE 06 DANDANE DANDANE
7 DANIYA /SHEMA 07 DANIYA /SHEMA DANIYA /SHEMA
8 GINGA 08 GINGA GINGA
9 GIRO 09 GIRO GIRO
10 KWAIFA 10 KWAIFA KWAIFA
11 SURU 11 SURU SURU
LGA: DANKO /WASAGU CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AYU 01 AYU PRI. SCH. AYU PRI. SCH.
2 BENA 02 BENA PRI. SCH. BENA PRI. SCH.
3 DAN UMARU /MAIRAIRAI 03 DAN UMARU PRI. SCH. DAN UMARU PRI. SCH.
4 DANKO /MAGA 04 DANKO PRI. SCH. DANKO PRI. SCH.
5 KANYA 05 KANYA PRI. SCH. KANYA PRI. SCH.
6 KYABU /KANDU 06 KYABU /KANO PRI. SCH. KYABU /KANO PRI. SCH.
7 RIBAH /MACHIKA 07 RIBAH PRI. SCH. RIBAH PRI. SCH.
8 WAJE 08 WAJE PRI. SCH. WAJE PRI. SCH.
9 WASAGU 09 WASAGU PRI. SCH. WASAGU PRI. SCH.
10 YALMO /SHIDINWARI 10 SHINDI PRPI. SCH. SHINDI PRPI. SCH.
11 GWANFI /KELE 11 GWANFI PRI. SCH. GWANFI PRI. SCH.
LGA: YAURI CODE: 20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 CHULU -KOMA 01 CHULU KOMA PRI. SCH. CHULU KOMA PRI. SCH.
2 JIJIMA 02 JIJIMA PRI. SCH. JIJIMA PRI. SCH.
3 GUNGUN /SARKI 03 BAHA PRI. SCH. BAHA PRI. SCH.
4 TONDI 04 TSAMAYA PRI. SCH. TSAMAYA PRI. SCH.
5 YELWA -CENTRAL 05 MAKAMA BAWA PRI. SCH. MAKAMA BAWA PRI. SCH.
6 YELWA -EAST 06 WALI PRI SCH. WALI PRI SCH.
7 YELWA -NORTH 07 ABARSHI SEC. SCH. ABARSHI SEC. SCH.
8 YELWA -SOOUTH 08 ISLAMIYYA PRI. SCH. ISLAMIYYA PRI. SCH.
9 YELWA -WEST 09 ZANGO PRI. SCH. ZANGO PRI. SCH.
10 ZAMARE 10 ZAMARE PRI. SCH. ZAMARE PRI. SCH.
LGA: ZURU CODE: 21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BEDI 01 BEDI PRI. SCH. BEDI PRI. SCH.
2 CHIROMAN DABAI 02 DABAI PRI. SCH DABAI PRI. SCH
3 ISGOGO /DAGO 03 ISGOGO PRI. SCH. ISGOGO PRI. SCH.
4 MANGA /USHE 04 AMANAWA PRI. SCH. AMANAWA PRI. SCH.
5 RAFIN -ZURU 05 SAMI GOMO PRI SCH SAMI GOMO PRI SCH
6 RIKOTO 06 RIKOTO PRI SCH. RIKOTO PRI SCH.
7 RUMU ]DABEN SESE 07 S /DUTSI PRI. SCH. (RUMMU) S /DUTSI PRI. SCH. (RUMMU)
8 SENCHI 08 SENCHI PRI. SCH. SENCHI PRI. SCH.
9 TADURGA 09 TADURGA PRPI. SCH. TADURGA PRPI. SCH.
10 ZODI 10 ZODI PRI. SCH. ZODI PRI. SCH.
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close