INEC Registration Area Centers In Kogi State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: OGUN CODE: 27
LGA  : ABEOKUTA NORTH CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IKEREKU 001 O.U.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKEREKU O.U.S. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKEREKU
2 IKIJA 002 N.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKIJA N.U.D. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKIJA
3 AGO OKO 003 MUSLIM PRY. SCHOOL, AGO OKO MUSLIM PRY. SCHOOL, AGO OKO
4 ELEGA 004 MUSLIM PRY. SCHOOL, ELEGA MUSLIM PRY. SCHOOL, ELEGA
5 ILUGUN/IBEREKODO 005 EBENEZER GRAMMAR SCH.,IBEREKODO EBENEZER GRAMMAR SCH.,IBEREKODO
6 GBAGURA 006 A.U.D. PRY. SCH., KEMTA ILAWO A.U.D. PRY. SCH., KEMTA ILAWO
7 IKA 007 UNITY HIGH SCHOOL AGO – IKA UNITY HIGH SCHOOL AGO – IKA
8 LAFENWA 008 ST. JOHN’S PRY. SCHOOL, LAFENWA ST. JOHN’S PRY. SCHOOL, LAFENWA
9 SABO 009 OLUMO PRIMARY SCH., SABO OLUMO PRIMARY SCH., SABO
10 OKE AGO OWU 010 A.N.L.G. SCHOOL, AGO-OWU A.N.L.G. SCHOOL, AGO-OWU
11 TOTORO/SOKORI 011 A.N.L.G. PRY. SCHOOL, EBU ALAPARO A.N.L.G. PRY. SCHOOL, EBU ALAPARO
12 ITA OSIN / OLOMORE 012 E.A.C SCHOOL, ITA-OSIN E.A.C SCHOOL, ITA-OSIN
13 OLORUNDA/IJALE 013 A.U.D. IJALE PAPA A.U.D. IJALE PAPA
14 IMALA/IDIEMI 014 A.L.G. SCHOOL., IMALA A.L.G. SCHOOL., IMALA
15 ISAGA/ILEWO ORILE 015 ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL, ILEWO ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL, ILEWO
16 IBARA ORILE/ONISASA 016 ST. LUKE’S PRY. SCHOOL, IBARA- ST. LUKE’S PRY. SCHOOL, IBARA-
ORILE ORILE
TOTAL
LGA  : ABEOKUTA SOUTH CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AKE I 001 ST. PETER SCHOOL, AKE ST. PETER SCHOOL, AKE
2 AKE II 002 A.L.G SCHOOL, ADATAN A.L.G SCHOOL, ADATAN
3 AKE III 003 ST. AUGUSTINE PRY. SCH., ADATAN ST. AUGUSTINE PRY. SCH., ADATAN
4 KEESI/EMERE 004 ST. MARY ANG. SCHOOL OKE EFON ST. MARY ANG. SCHOOL OKE EFON
5 IJEMO 005 U.A.M.C. PRY. SCH. ELEJA-IJEMO U.A.M.C. PRY. SCH. ELEJA-IJEMO
6 ITOKO 006 E.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL ITOKO E.A.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL ITOKO
7 IJAIYE / IDIABA 007 BODE IJAIYE PRY. SCHOOL IJAIYE BODE IJAIYE PRY. SCHOOL IJAIYE
8 ERUNBE/OKE- IJEUN 008 N.U.D. PRY SCH. NAWAIRUDEEN N.U.D. PRY SCH. NAWAIRUDEEN
9 AGO-EGUN/IJESA 009 REV. KUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL REV. KUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
10 SODEKE/ISALE IJEUN I 010 N.U.D. PRY SCHOOL ISALE IJEUN N.U.D. PRY SCHOOL ISALE IJEUN
11 SODEKE/ISALE IJEUN II 011 ST. JOSEPH R.C.M OKE BODE ST. JOSEPH R.C.M OKE BODE
12 IMO/ISABO 012 METHODIST PRY SCH OKE YEKE METHODIST PRY SCH OKE YEKE
13 IGBORE/AGO-OBA 013 IGBORE TOWN HALL, IGBORE IGBORE TOWN HALL, IGBORE
14 IBARA I 014 ANGLICAN HIGH SCH QUARRY ANGLICAN HIGH SCH QUARRY
15 IBARA II 015 ST. ANDREWS PRY. SCH., IBARA ROAD, IBARA ST. ANDREWS PRY. SCH., IBARA ROAD, IBARA
LGA  : ADO ODO OTA CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OTA I 1 ST. JAMES PRY. SCHOOL, OTTA. ST. JAMES PRY. SCHOOL, OTTA.
2 OTA II 2 IGANMODE GRAMS. SCH. OTTA IGANMODE GRAMS. SCH. OTTA
3 OTA III 3 A.U.D. PRACTISING SCH. IGANMODE RD. SANGO A.U.D. PRACTISING SCH. IGANMODE RD. SANGO
4 SANGO 4 SANGO HIGH SCH. IJOKO RD.SANGO SANGO HIGH SCH. IJOKO RD. SANGO
5 IJOKO 5 N.U.D. SCHOOL IJOKO N.U.D. SCHOOL IJOKO
6 ATAN 6 N.U.D. SCHOOL ATAN N.U.D. SCHOOL ATAN
7 IJU 7 IJU EBIYE HIGH SCH. IJU IJU EBIYE HIGH SCH. IJU
8 ILOGBO 8 A.C. SCHOOL, ILOGBO. A.C. SCHOOL, ILOGBO.
9 ADO-ODO I 9 ALAMUWA GRAMS SCH. ADO-ODO ALAMUWA GRAMS SCH. ADO-ODO
10 ADO-ODO II 10 METHODIST PRY. SCH., ADO-ODO METHODIST PRY. SCH., ADO-ODO
11 ERE 11 METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ERE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ERE
12 ALAPOTI 12 C.A.C. ALAPOTI C.A.C. ALAPOTI
13 KETU ADIE OWE 13 L.G. SCHOOL KETU-ADIE OWE L.G. SCHOOL KETU-ADIE OWE
14 IGBESA 14 SALVATION ARMY PRY SCH. IGBESA SALVATION ARMY PRY SCH. IGBESA
15 AGBARA I 15 SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, AGBARA SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, AGBARA
16 AGBARA II 16 LOCAL GOVT. PRY. SCH. IPATIRA LOCAL GOVT. PRY. SCH. IPATIRA
LGA  : EGBADO NORTH CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IDOFI 001 IDOFI TOWN HALL, AYETORO IDOFI TOWN HALL, AYETORO
2 AYETORO I 002 AFRICAN CHURCH SCH., AYETORO AFRICAN CHURCH SCH., AYETORO
3 AYETORO II 003 UPS SCHOOL II AYETORO UPS SCHOOL II AYETORO
4 SUNWA 004 BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, IJAKA-OKE BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, IJAKA-OKE
5 JOGA/IBORO 005 TOWN HALL, JOGA TOWN HALL, JOGA
6 IMASAI 006 C.A.C. SCHOOL, IMASAI C.A.C. SCHOOL, IMASAI
7 EBUTE/IGBOORO 007 Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL I, OJA – ODAN Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL I, OJA – ODAN
8 OHUNBE 008 Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL, OHUNBE Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL, OHUNBE
9 IGUA 009 KETU COLLEGE, IGAN – ALADE KETU COLLEGE, IGAN – ALADE
10 IJOUN 010 Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL, IJOUN Y.N.L.G. SCHOOL, IJOUN
11 IBESE 011 U.A.M.C. SCHOOL, IBESE U.A.M.C. SCHOOL, IBESE
LGA  : EGBADO SOUTH CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ILARO I 001 U.A.M.C. SCH. PAHATI ILARO U.A.M.C. SCH. PAHATI ILARO
2 ILARO II 002 E.S.L.G. SCHOOL I ILARO TOWN E.S.L.G. SCHOOL I ILARO TOWN
3 ILARO III 003 A.U.D. SCHOOL ILARO A.U.D. SCHOOL ILARO
4 IWOYE 004 A/C SCHOOL IWOYE A/C SCHOOL IWOYE
5 IDOGO 005 METHODIST SCHOOL, IDOGO METHODIST SCHOOL, IDOGO
6 OKE – ODAN 006 ST. JAMES SCHOOL, OKE – ODAN ST. JAMES SCHOOL, OKE – ODAN
7 OWODE I 007 OWODE TOWN HALL OWODE TOWN HALL
8 OWODE II 008 E.S.L.G. SCHOOL I OWODE E.S.L.G. SCHOOL I OWODE
9 ILOBI/ERINJA 009 E.S.L.G. SCHOOL, ILOBI E.S.L.G. SCHOOL, ILOBI
10 AJILETE 010 A.U.D. SCHOOL, AJILETE A.U.D. SCHOOL, AJILETE
LGA  : EWEKORO CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ABALABI 001 AFRICAN CHURCH SCH. AJEGUNLE I AFRICAN CHURCH SCH. AJEGUNLE I
2 ASA/YOBO 002 SCHOOL PREMISES, ASA-OBINTIN I SCHOOL PREMISES, ASA-OBINTIN I
3 ARIGBAJO 003 U.D.C. SCHOOL, ARIGBAJO U.D.C. SCHOOL, ARIGBAJO
4 ITORI 004 ST. JOHN’S PRY SCHOOL ITORI ST. JOHN’S PRY SCHOOL ITORI
5 ELERE ONIGBEDU 005 ST. SIMEON SCHOOL, ELERE ST. SIMEON SCHOOL, ELERE
6 PAPALANTO 006 PAPALANTO HIGH SCHOOL. PAPALANTO HIGH SCHOOL.
7 WASIMI 007 TOWN HALL WASIMI I TOWN HALL WASIMI I
8 MOSAN 008 PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOSAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOSAN
9 OWOWO 009 OWOWO HIGH SCHOOL OWOWO HIGH SCHOOL
10 OBADA – OKO 010 TOWN HALL OBADA – OKO TOWN HALL OBADA – OKO
LGA  : IFO CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IFO I 001 ADENRELE PRY. SCH. I ADENRELE PRY. SCH. I
2 IFO II 002 R.C.M. SCHOOL II, IFO R.C.M. SCHOOL II, IFO
3 IFO III 003 LOCAL GOVT. SCH. II ABEKOKO LOCAL GOVT. SCH. II ABEKOKO
4 AGBADO 004 N.U.D. SCHOOL II AGBADO N.U.D. SCHOOL II AGBADO
5 ISERI/OJODU 005 COMMUNITY PRY. SCHOOL, OJUDU COMMUNITY PRY. SCHOOL, OJUDU
6 AJUWON/AKUTE 006 COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCH. AJUWON II COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCH. AJUWON II
7 OKE-ARO / IBARAGUN /ROBIYAN ANRRRRAGUN /ROBIYAN ARO / IBARAGUN / ROBIYAN 007 ST. PETER’S PRY. SCHOOL, OKE-ARO ARRRRA ST. PETER’S PRY. SCHOOL, OKE-ARO ARRRRA
8 OSOSUN 008 AFRICAN CHURCH PRY. SCHOOL,OSOSUN AFRICAN CHURCH PRY. SCHOOL,OSOSUN
9 SUNREN 009 YANBI VILLAGE  (OPEN SPACE) YANBI VILLAGE  (OPEN SPACE)
10 COKER 010 SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, COKER SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, COKER
11 IBOGUN 011 COMMUNITY COMP HIGH SCH, COMMUNITY COMP HIGH SCH,
SOWUNMI SOWUNMI
TOTAL
LGA  : IJEBU EAST CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IJEBU IMUSHIN I 001 TOWN HALL IJEBU MUSHIN TOWN HALL IJEBU MUSHIN
2 IJEBU IMUSHIN II 002 ST. MARY’S PRY SCH. OKEPO ST. MARY’S PRY SCH. OKEPO
3 IJEBU – IFE I 003 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IFE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IFE
4 IJEBU – IFE II 004 COURT HALL IJEBU – IFE COURT HALL IJEBU – IFE
5 OWU 005 TOWN HALL OWU TOWN HALL OWU
6 IKIJA 006 COURT HALL IKIJA COURT HALL IKIJA
7 ITELE 007 ST. JOHN’S PRY. SCH. ITELE ST. JOHN’S PRY. SCH. ITELE
8 OGBERE 008 ST. MARY PRY. SCH., OGBERE ST. MARY PRY. SCH., OGBERE
9 IMOBI I 009 CATH. PRY. SCH. POTEDO CATH. PRY. SCH. POTEDO
10 IMOBI II 010 CATH. PRY. SCH. IMOBI CATH. PRY. SCH. IMOBI
11 AJEBANDELE 011 COMM. SCH. ORITA J4 COMM. SCH. ORITA J4
LGA  : IJEBU NORTH CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATIKORI 001 ST. JAMES PRY. SCHOOL ST. JAMES PRY. SCHOOL
2 OJOWO/JAPAPA 002 ST. MATTHEW SCHOOL I ST. MATTHEW SCHOOL I
3 OMEN 003 ITA EGBA ANG. SCHOOL ITA EGBA ANG. SCHOOL
4 OSUN 004 ST. PETER’S AGUNBOYE ST. PETER’S AGUNBOYE
5 OKEAGBO 005 ST. PHILLIP’S SCHOOL I ST. PHILLIP’S SCHOOL I
6 OKE – SOPIN 006 ST. JOSEPH PRY SCH. OKE-SOPIN ST. JOSEPH PRY SCH. OKE-SOPIN
7 ORU/AWA/ILAPORU 007 SAGUN UNITED PRY. SCH. ORU SAGUN UNITED PRY. SCH. ORU
8 AGO – IWOYE I 008 IDODE WESLEY SCH. IDODE IDODE WESLEY SCH. IDODE
9 AGO – IWOYE II 009 IMOSOSI, WESLEY SCHOOL IMOSOSI, WESLEY SCHOOL
10 AKO – ONIGBAGBO GELETE 010 L.G. SCHOOL, FARM SETTLEMENT L.G. SCHOOL, FARM SETTLEMENT
11 MAMU/ETIRI 011 ST. PETER’S PRY. SCHOOL, MAMU II ST. PETER’S PRY. SCHOOL, MAMU II
LGA  : IJEBU NORTH EAST CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATAN/IMUKU 001 R.C.M. PRY. SCH. ATAN R.C.M. PRY. SCH. ATAN
2 ODOSIMADEGUN/ODOSINB O 2 CHRIST CHURCH SCH.ODOSENBORA CHRIST CHURCH SCH.ODOSENBORA
3 IMEWURO/ODEYO/IMOMO 003 CATHOLIC PRY SCH. IMOMO CATHOLIC PRY SCH. IMOMO
4 ODESENLU 004 CHRIST CHURCH SCH., ODOSENLU CHRIST CHURCH SCH., ODOSENLU
5 IGEDE/ITAMARUN 005 CATHOLIC PRY SCH IGEDE CATHOLIC PRY SCH IGEDE
6 OJU ONA 006 IWORO TOWN HALL IWORO TOWN HALL
7 ISOYIN 007 EMMANUEL PRY SCH. ISONYIN EMMANUEL PRY SCH. ISONYIN
8 ILESE 008 MOSLEM PRY SCH., ILESE MOSLEM PRY SCH., ILESE
9 OKE-ERI/OGBOGBO 009 TOWN HALL, OGBOGBO TOWN HALL, OGBOGBO
10 ERUNWON 010 EPHTPHANY PRY SCH. ERUNWON EPHTPHANY PRY SCH. ERUNWON
LGA  : IJEBU ODE CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ISOKU/OSOSA 001 MOSLEM SCHOOL, ISOKU MOSLEM SCHOOL, ISOKU
2 ODO/ESA 002 BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, EREKO BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, EREKO
3 ITANTEBO/ITA OGBIN 003 MOSLEM SCHOOL, ETITALE MOSLEM SCHOOL, ETITALE
4 IJADA/IMEPE I 004 OTUBU MEMORIAL SCHOOL OTUBU MEMORIAL SCHOOL
5 IJADA/IMEPE II 005 PRECIOUS STONE PRY. SCHOOL PRECIOUS STONE PRY. SCHOOL
6 POROGUN I 006 MUSLEM COLLEGE, IJEBU-ODE MUSLEM COLLEGE, IJEBU-ODE
7 POROGUN II 007 CHRIST CHURCH PRY SCHOOL,POROGUN CHRIST CHURCH PRY SCHOOL,POROGUN
8 IJASI/IDEPO 008 C.A.C. PRY SCHOOL C.A.C. PRY SCHOOL
9 ODO-EGBO/OLIWORO 009 ST. AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC SCHOOL. ST. AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC SCHOOL.
10 ISIWO 010 ST. PATRICK SCHOOL, ISIWO ST. PATRICK SCHOOL, ISIWO
11 ITAMAPO 011 ALLOYSIOUS PRY SCHOOL, ILOTI ALLOYSIOUS PRY SCHOOL, ILOTI
LGA  : IKENNE CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IKENNE I 001 A.U.D. PRY SCH. IKENNE A.U.D. PRY SCH. IKENNE
2 IKENNE II 002 IKENNE TOWN HALL, IKENNE IKENNE TOWN HALL, IKENNE
3 IPERU I 003 AFRICAN BETHEL PRY. SCH. IPERU AFRICAN BETHEL PRY. SCH. IPERU
4 IPERU II 004 SALVATION ARMY SCH., IPERU SALVATION ARMY SCH., IPERU
5 IPERU III 005 WESLEY PRY SCH. IPERU WESLEY PRY SCH. IPERU
6 OGERE I 006 CATHOLIC PRY SCH. OGERE CATHOLIC PRY SCH. OGERE
7 OGERE II 007 OGERE TOWN HALL, OGERE OGERE TOWN HALL, OGERE
8 ILISAN I 008 ILISAN TOWN HALL,ILISAN ILISAN TOWN HALL,ILISAN
9 ILISAN II 009 WESLEY PRY SCH. ILISAN WESLEY PRY SCH. ILISAN
10 ILISAN/IROLU 010 IROLU TOWN HALL, IROLU IROLU TOWN HALL, IROLU
LGA  : IMEKO/AFON CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IMEKO 001 TOWN HALL, IMEKO TOWN HALL, IMEKO
2 OKE-AGBEDE / MORIWI /MATALE 002 C.P.S. OKE AGBEDE C.P.S. OKE AGBEDE
3 IDOFA 003 OLUWATEDO TOWN HALL OLUWATEDO TOWN HALL
4 IWOYE/JABATA 004 R.C.M.  PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWOYE R.C.M.  PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWOYE
5 ILARA/AAGBE 005 R.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILARA R.C.M. PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILARA
6 AFON 006 BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, AFON BAPTIST DAY SCHOOL, AFON
5 OTAPELE 5 I.A.L.G. SCH. ATAPELE KAJOLA ADERAN JUNCTION I.A.L.G. SCH. ATAPELE KAJOLA ADERAN JUNCTION
8 KAJOLA AGBERIODO 008 NEAR MARKET SQUARE, OBOLO NEAR MARKET SQUARE, OBOLO
9 OLORUNDA AGBORO 009 I.A.L.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBORO I.A.L.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, AGBORO
10 IDI – AYIN 010 I.A.L.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI -AYIN I.A.L.G. PRIMARY SCHOOL, IDI -AYIN
LGA  : IPOKIA CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IPOKIA I 001 I.P.L.G. PRY SCH IPOKIA I.P.L.G. PRY SCH IPOKIA
2 IPOKIA II 002 I.P.L.G. SCHOOL ONIRO I.P.L.G. SCHOOL ONIRO
3 AGO SASA 003 R.C.M. SCHOOL, AGOSASA R.C.M. SCHOOL, AGOSASA
4 IJIFIN/IDOSA 004 METHODIST SCH., IJOFIN METHODIST SCH., IJOFIN
5 TUBE 005 I.P.L.G SCHOOL, TUBE I.P.L.G SCHOOL, TUBE
6 AGADA 006 METHODIST SCH., AGADA METHODIST SCH., AGADA
7 MAUN I 007 I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, MAUN I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, MAUN
8 MAUN II 008 I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, IPINLE I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, IPINLE
9 AJEGUNLE 009 I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, MEDEOGOSA I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, MEDEOGOSA
10 IFONYINTEDO 010 BAPTIST SCHOOL, IFONYINTEDO BAPTIST SCHOOL, IFONYINTEDO
11 IDIROKO 011 I.P.L.G. SCH. IDIROKO I.P.L.G. SCH. IDIROKO
12 IHUNBO/ILASE 012 I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, ILASE I.P.L.G. SCHOOL, ILASE
LGA  : OBAFEMI/OWODE CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 MOKOLOKI 001 A/C SCHOOL MOKOLOKI A/C SCHOOL MOKOLOKI
2 OFADA 002 ST. DAVID’S SCH. OFADA TOWN ST. DAVID’S SCH. OFADA TOWN
3 OWODE 003 ALL SAINT SCH. OWODE ALL SAINT SCH. OWODE
4 AJURA 004 ST. PETER’S SCHOOL SIUN ST. PETER’S SCHOOL SIUN
5 MOLOLO/ASIPA 005 UNITED PRY SCH. MOLOKO ASIPA UNITED PRY SCH. MOLOKO ASIPA
6 ONIDUNDU 006 FRONT OF MATERNITY CENTRE FRONT OF MATERNITY CENTRE
7 OBA 007 CHRIST ANG. SCH. OBA CHRIST ANG. SCH. OBA
8 EGBEDA 008 O.O.L.G. SCHOOL, EGBEDA O.O.L.G. SCHOOL, EGBEDA
9 KAJOLA 009 ST. JAME’S SCHOOL KAJOLA TOWN ST. JAME’S SCHOOL KAJOLA TOWN
10 OBAFEMI 010 CENTRAL SCH. OBAFEMI TOWN CENTRAL SCH. OBAFEMI TOWN
11 AJEBO 011 AJEBO HIGH SCH. AJEBO TOWN AJEBO HIGH SCH. AJEBO TOWN
12 ALAPAKO – ONI 012 ST. PETER’S ANG. SCH. ALAPAKO -ONI ST. PETER’S ANG. SCH. ALAPAKO -ONI
LGA  : ODEDA CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ODEDA 001 METHODIST PRY SCH.ODEDA METHODIST PRY SCH.ODEDA
2 BALOGUN ITESI 002 TOBA PRY SCHOOL, TOBA TOBA PRY SCHOOL, TOBA
3 OLODO 003 MATERNITY CENTRE OLODO MATERNITY CENTRE OLODO
4 ALAGBAGBA 004 C.A.C. PRY SCH., ALAGBAGBA C.A.C. PRY SCH., ALAGBAGBA
5 ILUGUN 005 ST. JAMES PRY SCH. I ILUGUN ST. JAMES PRY SCH. I ILUGUN
6 OSILE 006 ST. MARY PRY SCHOOL, OSIELE ST. MARY PRY SCHOOL, OSIELE
7 OBANTOKO 007 O.L.G. SCHOOL II OBANTOKO O.L.G. SCHOOL II OBANTOKO
8 ALABATA 008 ALABATA PRY SCH., ALABATA ALABATA PRY SCH., ALABATA
9 OBETE 009 OBETE AKANBI PRY SCH. OBETE OBETE AKANBI PRY SCH. OBETE
10 OPEJI 010 O.L.G. SCH. I , OPEJI O.L.G. SCH. I , OPEJI
LGA  : ODOGBOLU CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IMOSAN 001 ST. PETERS PRY SCH. IMOSAN ST. PETERS PRY SCH. IMOSAN
2 IMODI 002 TITILAYO AGBAJE MEM HIGH SCH.IMODI TITILAYO AGBAJE MEM HIGH SCH.IMODI
3 OKUN OWA 003 OKUNOWA TOWN HALL OKUNOWA TOWN HALL
4 ODOGBOLU I 004 ST. JOHN CATHOLIC PRY SCH.ODOGBOLU ST. JOHN CATHOLIC PRY SCH.ODOGBOLU
5 ODOGBOLU II 005 ST. PAUL PRY SCH. ODOGBOLU ST. PAUL PRY SCH. ODOGBOLU
6 AYEPE 006 HOLY TRINITY PRY SCH. AYEPE HOLY TRINITY PRY SCH. AYEPE
7 OSOSA 007 CATHOLIC PRY SCH. OSOSA CATHOLIC PRY SCH. OSOSA
8 IDOWA 008 IDOWA TOWN HALL IDOWA TOWN HALL
9 IBEFUN 009 HOLY TRINITY PRY SCH IBEFUN HOLY TRINITY PRY SCH IBEFUN
10 ILADO 010 ST. JAMES PRY SCH. ILADO ST. JAMES PRY SCH. ILADO
11 OGBO/MORAIKA/ITA- EPO I 011 MOBALUFON TOWN HALL MOBALUFON TOWN HALL
ALA/IGBILE IJEBU SOUTH DISTRICT GRAM SCH.ALA IJEBU SOUTH DISTRICT GRAM SCH.ALA
13 JOBORE/IBIDO/IKISE 013 ST. MICHAEL PRY SCH. JOBORE ST. MICHAEL PRY SCH. JOBORE
14 OMU 014 OMU AJOSE COMPR HIGH SCH.OMU OMU AJOSE COMPR HIGH SCH.OMU
15 OGBO/MORAIKA/ITA-EPO II 015 OGBO COMM. HIGH SCH. OGBO OGBO COMM. HIGH SCH. OGBO
TOTAL
LGA  : OGUN WATER SIDE CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IWOPIN 001 TOWN HALL IWOPIN TOWN HALL IWOPIN
2 ONI 002 L. G. SCH. ONI L. G. SCH. ONI
3 IBI ADE 003 L. G.  SCHOOL, IBIADE L. G.  SCHOOL, IBIADE
4 LUKOGBE/ILUSIN 004 L. G. SCHOOL, ILUSIN L. G. SCHOOL, ILUSIN
5 ABIGI 005 ABIGI COMM. GRAM. SCH ABIGI COMM. GRAM. SCH
6 EFIRE 006 IFELODUN UNITED PRY SCH. IFELODUN UNITED PRY SCH.
7 AYEDE/LOMIRO 007 R.CM. SCH. AYEDE R.CM. SCH. AYEDE
8 AYILA/ITEBU 008 ST. JOSEPH R.C.M. SCH, AYILA ST. JOSEPH R.C.M. SCH, AYILA
9 MAKUN/IBOKUN 009 L. G. SCH. MAKUN -OMI L. G. SCH. MAKUN -OMI
10 ODE – OMI 010 L. G. SCHOOL, ODE – OMI L. G. SCHOOL, ODE – OMI
TOTAL
LGA  : REMO NORTH
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AYEGBAMI 001 ST. PETERS SCH. ISARA ST. PETERS SCH. ISARA
2 IGAN AJINLA 002 POST OFFICE , ISARA POST OFFICE , ISARA
3 MOBORODE/OKE OLA 003 WESLEY SCHOOL, ISARA WESLEY SCHOOL, ISARA
4 ODOFIN/IMAGBON/PETEKU/DAWA 4 IYANKAN HIGH SCHOOL IYANKAN HIGH SCHOOL
5 ILARA 005 UNITED SCHOOL, ILARA UNITED SCHOOL, ILARA
6 AKAKA 006 UNITED SCHOOL,AKAKA UNITED SCHOOL,AKAKA
7 IPARA 007 TOWN HALL, IPARA TOWN HALL, IPARA
8 ORILE – OKO 008 ANGLICAN SCHOOL , ISAN ANGLICAN SCHOOL , ISAN
9 ODE I 009 TOWN HALL, ODE TOWN HALL, ODE
10 ODE II 010 A.U.D. SCHOOL, ODE A.U.D. SCHOOL, ODE
LGA  : SAGAMU
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OKO/EPE/ITUNLA I 001 WESLEY SCHOOL, OKO I WESLEY SCHOOL, OKO I
2 OKO/EPE/ITUNLA II 002 ST. COLLUMCILES CATH. SCHOOL ST. COLLUMCILES CATH. SCHOOL
3 AYEGBAMI/IJOKUN 003 ST. PAUL SCHOOL, IJOKUN ST. PAUL SCHOOL, IJOKUN
4 SABO I 004 L. A. SCHOOL, SABO L. A. SCHOOL, SABO
5 SABO II 005 MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL
6 ISOKUN/OYEBAJO 006 METHODIST COMPR COLLEGE METHODIST COMPR COLLEGE
7 IJA – AGBA 007 L. G. PRY SCHOOL, IJAGBA L. G. PRY SCHOOL, IJAGBA
8 LATAWA 008 U. A. M. C. ELEJA U. A. M. C. ELEJA
9 ODE – LEMO 009 ST. JOHN SCHOOL, ODE-LEMO ST. JOHN SCHOOL, ODE-LEMO
10 OGIJO/LIKOSI 010 ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, OGIJO ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, OGIJO
11 SURULERE 011 A.U.D. SCHOOL, MAKUN A.U.D. SCHOOL, MAKUN
12 ISOTE 012 CIVIL DEFENCE OFFICE CIVIL DEFENCE OFFICE
13 SIMAWA/IWELEPE 013 ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL, SIMAWA ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL, SIMAWA
14 AGBOWA 014 ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL I MAKUN ST. PAUL’S SCHOOL I MAKUN
15 IBIDO, ITUNLA/ALARA 015 TOWN HALL, MAKUN TOWN HALL, MAKUN
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close