INEC Registration Area Centers In Lagos State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: LAGOS CODE: 24
LGA  : AGEGE CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ISALE/IDIMANGORO 01 ANWAR-UL-ISLAM COLLEGE ANWAR-UL-ISLAM COLLEGE
2 ILORO/ONIPETESI 2 ST. JOSEPH COMM. HIGH SCH.ILORO ST. JOSEPH COMM. HIGH SCH.ILORO
3 ONIWAYA/PAPA-UKU 03 SALVATION ARMY PRY. SCHOOL SALVATION ARMY PRY. SCHOOL
4 AGBOTIKUYO/DOPEMU 04 IBUKUN-OLU PRY. SCHOOL IBUKUN-OLU PRY. SCHOOL
5 OYEWOLE/PAPA ASHAFA 05 STATE HIGH SCHOOL,ONEWOLE STATE HIGH SCHOOL,ONEWOLE
6 OKEKOTO 6 ST.PETERS BLESSED PRY. SCH.OKEKOTE ST.PETERS BLESSED PRY. SCH.OKEKOTE
7 KEKE 07 DAIRY FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL. DAIRY FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL
8 DAROCHA 08 ANWAR-ISLAM PRY. SCH.GUINESS ROAD ANWAR-ISLAM PRY. SCH.GUINESS ROAD
9 TABON TABON/OKO OBA 9 METHODIST PRY. SCH.TABONTABON- OKO-OBA METHODIST PRY. SCH.TABONTABON- OKO-OBA
10 ORILE AGEGE/OKO OBA 10 ORILE AGEGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. OGUNDELE ORILE AGEGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. OGUNDELE
11 ISALE ODO 11 GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ALAABA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ALAABA
LGA  : AJEROMI-IFELODUN CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AGO HAUSA 01 L.A. PRY. SCH L.A. PRY. SCH
2 AWODI ORA 02 AWODI-ORA SEC.SCH. AWODI-ORA SEC.SCH.
3 WILMER 03 IBAFON PRY. SCH. IBAFON PRY. SCH.
4 OLODI 04 L.A PRY. SCH. OSHO DRIVE L.A PRY. SCH. OSHO DRIVE
5 TOLU/ALAYABIAGBA 05 L.A PRY SCH 11 L.A PRY SCH 11
6 TEMDIRE 1/ADEOLU 06 OJOKU HIGH SCH. OJOKU HIGH SCH.
7 OJO ROAD 07 L.A PRY SCH OJO ROAD L.A PRY SCH OJO ROAD
8 LAYENI 08 GASKIYA SNR SEC SCH. GASKIYA SNR SEC SCH.
9 ALABA-ORO 09 OLANIYONU PRY. SCH. OLANIYONU PRY. SCH.
10 MOSAFEJO 10 OLADIPO PRY SCH. OLADIPO PRY SCH.
11 TEMIDIRE 11/ALAKOTO 11 ALAKOTO PRY.SCH. ALAKOTO PRY.SCH.
LGA  : ALIMOSHO CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 SHASHA/AKOWONJO 01 ABATI PRY SCH. ABATI PRY SCH.
2 EBGEDA/ALIMOSHO 02 EBENEZER PRY.SCH EBENEZER PRY.SCH
3 IDIMU/ISHERI 03 LG. PRY. SCH. IDIMU LG. PRY. SCH. IDIMU
4 IKOTUN/IJEGU 04 GOVT TECH COLL.IKOTUN GOVT TECH COLL.IKOTUN
5 EBGE/AGODO 05 MUSLIM COLL. EGBE MUSLIM COLL. EGBE
6 IGANDO/EGAN 06 COMM.GRAM SCH IGANDO COMM.GRAM SCH IGANDO
7 IPAJA/NORTH 07 ST. ANDREW PRY. SCH. ST. ANDREW PRY. SCH.
8 IPAJA/SOUTH 08 ALIMOSHO GRAMM SCH. ALIMOSHO GRAMM SCH.
9 AYOBO/IJON 09 SALVATION ARMY PRY.SCH. SALVATION ARMY PRY.SCH.
10 PLEASURE OKE-ODO 10 ALAGUNTAN PRY. SCH ALAGUNTAN PRY. SCH
11 ABULE EBGA ALAGBADO 11 AFRICA CHURCH PRY.SCH. AFRICA CHURCH PRY.SCH.
LGA  : AMUWO ODOFIN CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 HOUSING ESTATE 01 UNITY PRY SCH/ESTH. UNITY PRY SCH/ESTH.
2 FESTAC 1 02 FESTAC COLLEGE FESTAC COLLEGE
3 FESTAC 11 03 5TH AVENUE PRY.SCH. 5TH AVENUE PRY.SCH.
4 KIRIKIRI 04 DR. LUCAS MEM. PRY.SCH. DR. LUCAS MEM. PRY.SCH.
5 AGBODU 05 AMUWO GRAMMAR SCH. AMUWO GRAMMAR SCH.
6 IJEGUN 06 IJEGUN EGBA PRY. SCH IJEGUN EGBA PRY. SCH
7 SATELITE 07 IJEGUN EGBA PRY. SCH IJEGUN EGBA PRY. SCH
8 IREDE 08 S.A PRY. SCH. IAKRE S.A PRY. SCH. IAKRE
9 IBESHI 09 L.A PRY. SCH. IBESHE L.A PRY. SCH. IBESHE
10 IGBOLOGUN 10 L.A PRY. SCH. IGBOLOGUN L.A PRY. SCH. IGBOLOGUN
11 FESTAC 111 11 3RD AVE, PRY SCH, FESTAC 3RD AVE, PRY SCH, FESTAC
LGA  : APAPA CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 APAPA 1 APAPA LOCAL APAPA LOCAL
2 APAPA 11 GOVERNMENT,SECRETARIAT GOVERNMENT,SECRETARIAT
3 APAPA 111 UNITED XTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL UNITED XTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 APAPA 1V 04 APAPA PRY. SCH. APAPA PRY. SCH.
5 IJORA- OLOYE 05 IJORE- OLOYE PRY. SCH. IJORE- OLOYE PRY. SCH.
6 IGANMU &ENVIROS 06 DAVID SALVAGE  PRY.SCH. DAVID SALVAGE  PRY.SCH.
7 GASKIYA 07 BADIA PRY. SCH. BADIA PRY. SCH.
8 AFOLABI ALASIA 08 ST. THERESA PRY. SCH. ST. THERESA PRY. SCH.
9 MALU ROAD 09 ANGLICAN PRY. SCH. ANGLICAN PRY. SCH.
10 SARI 10 IREPODUN PRY. SCH. IREPODUN PRY. SCH.
LGA  : BADAGRY CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 POSUKOH 01 BADAGRY PRY. SCH. BADAGRY PRY. SCH.
2 AWHAJIGHO 02 METHODIST HIGH SCH BAG. METHODIST HIGH SCH BAG.
3 IBEREKO 03 L.A PRY. SCH. IBEREKO L.A PRY. SCH. IBEREKO
4 APA 04 L.A PRY APA L.A PRY APA
5 KETA EAST 05 KANKON SEC SCH. KANKON KANKON SEC SCH. KANKON
6 IWORO/GBANKO 06 AGN PRY.SCH IWORO AGN PRY.SCH IWORO
7 AJIDO 07 IWORO AJIDO HIGH SCH. AJIDO IWORO AJIDO HIGH SCH. AJIDO
8 OLOGBO/ARAROMI 8 ARAROMI/ILOGBO SEC SCH OKO AFO ARAROMI/ILOGBO SEC SCH OKO AFO
9 IKOGA 09 IKOGA GAMM. SCH. IKOGA IKOGA GAMM. SCH. IKOGA
10 AJERA 10 AJARA GRAMM. SCH. AJARA AJARA GRAMM. SCH. AJARA
11 IYAFIN 11 METHIODIST PRY. SCH TOHON METHIODIST PRY. SCH TOHON
LGA  : EPE CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ETITA/BODE 01 L.G PRY. SCH. EPE L.G PRY. SCH. EPE
2 LAGBADE 02 L.G PRY. EREPOTO L.G PRY. EREPOTO
3 POPO-OBA 03 ST. MICHEAL ANGLICAN SCH.EPE ST. MICHEAL ANGLICAN SCH.EPE
4 OKE- BALOGUN 04 A.U.D. PRY. SCH.EPE A.U.D. PRY. SCH.EPE
5 AJAGANABE 05 EPE GIRLS HIGH SCH. EPE EPE GIRLS HIGH SCH. EPE
6 ISE- IGBODUN 06 L.G PRY. SCH. ISE L.G PRY. SCH. ISE
7 ORIBA/LADABA 07 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. ORIBA COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. ORIBA
8 ABOMITI 08 L.G PRY.SCH. EMINA L.G PRY.SCH. EMINA
9 AGBOWA 09 L.G PRY. SCH. AGBOWA L.G PRY. SCH. AGBOWA
10 AGBOWA-IKOSI 10 BAPTIST PRY.SCH. AGBOWA BAPTIST PRY.SCH. AGBOWA
11 AGO-OWU 11 OTA PRY. SCH. OTA OTA PRY. SCH. OTA
12 ORUGBO 12 ANGLICAN PRY.SCH. AJEBO ANGLICAN PRY.SCH. AJEBO
13 ILARA 13 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. IGBOYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. IGBOYE
14 IBONWO 14 NAZARETH COLLEGE IBOGUN NAZARETH COLLEGE IBOGUN
15 ODORAGUSIN 15 R.C.M SCH. OKEMOGBA MOJODA R.C.M SCH. OKEMOGBA MOJODA
16 POKA 16 PODUNA SEC. SCH. POKA PODUNA SEC. SCH. POKA
17 ODOMOLA 17 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH IRAL- OKE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH IRAL- OKE
18 EJIRIN 18 LOFI OGUNMODE COLLEGE LOFI OGUNMODE COLLEGE
19 ITOIKIN 19 R.C.M. SCH ITOIKIN R.C.M. SCH ITOIKIN
LGA  : ETI-OSA CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 VICTORIA ISLAND 1 01 GOVT. COLL. VICTORIA ISLAND GOVT. COLL. VICTORIA ISLAND
2 VICTORIA IS LAND 11 02 KURAMO COLLEGE, VICTORIA ISLAND KURAMO COLLEGE, VICTORIA ISLAND
3 ISLAND HOUSING SCHEME/MAYEGUN 3 MAYEGUN PRY. SCH. MAYEGUN MAYEGUN PRY. SCH. MAYEGUN
4 LEKKI SCHEME/ IKATE VIILAGE IKOTA PRY. SCH. IKOTA IKOTA PRY. SCH. IKOTA
5 ILADO/ETI-OSA AND ENVIRONS JAMAT ISLAMIYA PRY.SCH. IGBOEFON JAMAT ISLAMIYA PRY.SCH. IGBOEFON
6 AJAH/ SANGOTEDO VILLAGE 06 OLOMU PRY. SCH. OLOMU PRY. SCH.
7 ADO/BADORE/LAMGBASA 07 ADO PRY. SCH. ADO ADO PRY. SCH. ADO
8 IKOYI 1 08 ST. GEORGE’S PRY. SCH. FALOMO ST. GEORGE’S PRY. SCH. FALOMO
9 IKOYI 11 09 IRETI PRY. SCH IKOYI IRETI PRY. SCH IKOYI
10 OBALENDE 10 ST. GREGORY’S COLL. OBALENDE ST. GREGORY’S COLL. OBALENDE
LGA  : ETI-OSA CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IBEJU I 01 IBEJU HIGH SCHOOL IBEJU HIGH SCHOOL
2 IBEJU II 02 R.C.M. AYETEJU R.C.M. AYETEJU
3 ORIMEDU I 03 R.C.M. ORIMEDU R.C.M. ORIMEDU
4 ORIMEDU II 04 ST PETERS SCH MAGBO-ALADE ST PETERS SCH MAGBO-ALADE
5 ORIMEDU III 05 F.A.O. SCHOOL IDADO F.A.O. SCHOOL IDADO
6 IWEREKUN I 06 C.H.S. LAKOWE C.H.S. LAKOWE
7 IWEREKUN II 07 L.G SCHOOL,BOGIJE L.G SCHOOL,BOGIJE
8 LEKKI I 08 C.H.S. LEKKI C.H.S. LEKKI
9 LEKKI II 09 C.H.S. IDOTUN C.H.S. IDOTUN
10 SIRIWON/IGBEKODO I 10 10 UPE SCH. SIRIWON 10 UPE SCH. SIRIWON
11 SIRIWON/IGBEKODO II 11 R.C.M. IDATA R.C.M. IDATA
LGA  : IFAKO/IJAIYE CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OGBA IJAIYE 01 KARAOLE PRI. SCHOOL KARAOLE PRI. SCHOOL
2 OLD IFAKO KARAOLE 02 AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE
3 NEW IFAKO OYEMEKUN 03 COKER PRIMARY SCHOOL COKER PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 FAGBA AKUTE ROAD 04 IJU GRAMMAR SCH. IJU GRAMMAR SCH.
5 ISHAGA 05 IJU STATION PRY.SCH.IJU IJU STATION PRY.SCH.IJU
6 IJU 06 OGUNDIMU PRY. SCH. OGUNDIMU PRY. SCH.
7 ABULE EGBA/PANADA 7 PROGRESS COLLEGE (STATE HIGH SCH. PROGRESS COLLEGE (STATE HIGH SCH.
8 OJOKORO/IJAIYE 08 EBENEZER PRY SCH. EBENEZER PRY SCH.
9 AGBADO/KOLLINGGTON/AJ AIYE 09 IJAIYE OJOKORO HIGH SCH. IJAIYE OJOKORO HIGH SCH.
10 ALAKUKO/KOLLINGTON 10 SAVIOUR PRY. SCH. ALAKUHO SAVIOUR PRY. SCH. ALAKUHO
AJEGUNLE/AKANDE ANIMASAUN GBELEYI PRY. SCH. GBELEYI PRY. SCH.
LGA  : IKEJA CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ANIFOWOSHE/IKEJA 01 ANIFOWOSHE PRY. SCH. ANIFOWOSHE PRY. SCH.
2 OJODU/AGIDIN 02 AGIDIGBI TECHIACL COLLEGE AGIDIGBI TECHIACL COLLEGE
3  ALAUSA/OREGUN/ OLUSOGUN 03 ST. PETERS PRY. SCH. ST. PETERS PRY. SCH.
4 AIRPORT/NIPETESI /ONILEKE 04 STATE PRY. SCH. STATE PRY. SCH.
5 IPODO/SERIKI ARO 05 TOKUNBO ALLI PRY. SCH. TOKUNBO ALLI PRY. SCH.
6 ADEKUNLE VILLAGE/ADENIYI JONES/OGBA 06 OGBA GRAMMAR. SCH OGBA GRAMMAR. SCH
7 OKE-IRA/ AGUDA 07 OKE-IRA PRY SCH. OKE-IRA PRY SCH.
8 ONIGBONGO/MILITARY CANTONMENT 8 G.R.A PRY.SCH. G.R.A PRY.SCH.
9 GRA/POLICE BARRACKS 09 CENTRAL PRY SCH. CENTRAL PRY SCH.
10 WASIMI/OPEBI/ALLEN 10 BOLA MEMORIAL PRY. SCH. BOLA MEMORIAL PRY. SCH.
LGA  : IK0RODU CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ISELE 1 01 UNITED HIGH SCH. UNITED HIGH SCH.
2 ISELE 11 02 WOMEN TRAINING CENTRE WOMEN TRAINING CENTRE
3 ISELE 111 03 JAMATUL ISLAMIYA PRY SCH. JAMATUL ISLAMIYA PRY SCH.
4 AGA/IJOMU 04 ANGLICAN PRY.SCH. ANGLICAN PRY.SCH.
5 IPAKODO 05 L.G. PRY. SCH. L.G. PRY. SCH.
6 IMOTA 1 06 L.G. PRY. SCH. L.G. PRY. SCH.
7 IMOTA 11 07 ST. JOHN’S ANG. PRY. SCH. ST. JOHN’S ANG. PRY. SCH.
8 ISIU 08 L.G. PRY. SCH. L.G. PRY. SCH.
9 IGBOGBO 1 09 METHODIST PRY. SCH. METHODIST PRY. SCH.
10 IGBOGBO 11 10 UAMC(ELEJA) PRY. SCH. UAMC(ELEJA) PRY. SCH.
11 BAIYEKU ORETA 11 L.G. PRY. SCH. L.G. PRY. SCH.
12 IBESHE 12 METHODIST PRY. SCH. METHODIST PRY. SCH.
13 IJEDE 1 13 L.G READUNG ROOM L.G READUNG ROOM
14 IJEDE11 14 ANWAR ISLAM PRY. SCH. ANWAR ISLAM PRY. SCH.
15 AGURA/IPONMI 15 METHODIST PRY. SCH. METHODIST PRY. SCH.
16 ODOGUNYAN 16 Z.I PRY. SCH. Z.I PRY. SCH.
17 ERIKORODO 17 AFRICA BETHEL PRY SCH AFRICA BETHEL PRY SCH
18 AGBALA 18 ESTATE PRY. SCH. ESTATE PRY. SCH.
19 OLORUNDA/IGBABA 19 ST SAVIOUR’S ANG. PRY. SCH. ST SAVIOUR’S ANG. PRY. SCH.
LGA  : KOSOFE CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OWRONSHOKI 01 MUSLIM MISSION PRY SCH.OWORONSHO MUSLIM MISSION PRY SCH.OWORONSHO
2 IFAKO/SOLUYI 02 IFAKO COMP. HIGH SCH IFAKO IFAKO COMP. HIGH SCH IFAKO
3 ANTHONY/MENDE/ MARYLAND 3 ANTHONY VILLAGE HIGH SCH.ANTHONY ANTHONY VILLAGE HIGH SCH.ANTHONY
4 OJOTA/OGUDU 04 ANGLICAN PRY SCH. OGUD ANGLICAN PRY SCH. OGUD
5 KETU/ALAPERE/ACIDI/ORIG UN 5 KETU PRY. HEALTH CNTRE KETU PRY. HEALTH CNTRE
6 IKOSI/KETU/MILE 12 AGILI 06 IKOSI HIGH SCH IKOSI IKOSI HIGH SCH IKOSI
7 ISHERI-OLOWOIRA/SHAGISHA 7 ISHERI COMM. SCH. ISHERI ISHERI COMM. SCH. ISHERI
8 AGBOYI 1 08 AGBOYI PRY. SCH.AGBOYI AGBOYI PRY. SCH.AGBOYI
9 AGBOYI 11 09 AGBOYI PRY. SCH.AGBOYI AGBOYI PRY. SCH.AGBOYI
10 OWODEPEONIRI/AJEGUNLE/ ODO-OGUN 10 ANGLICAN PRY. SCH. AJEGUNLE ANGLICAN PRY. SCH. AJEGUNLE
LGA  : LAGOS ISLAND CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLOWOGBOWO/ELEGBATA 01 OLOWOGBOWO METH. PRY.SCH. OLOWOGBOWO METH. PRY.SCH.
OLUWOLE ST. PAUL’S PRY.SCH. BREADFRUIT ST. ST. PAUL’S PRY.SCH. BREADFRUIT ST.
3 IDUMOTA/OKE-ARIN 03 ANSAR-UD-DEEN PRY. SCH. SANUSI OLUSI ANSAR-UD-DEEN PRY. SCH. SANUSI OLUSI
4 OJU-OTO 04 HOLY TRINITY SCH. EBUTE-ERO HOLY TRINITY SCH. EBUTE-ERO
5 OKO-AWO 05 ST PATRICK’S CATH. SCH. IDUMOTA ST. ST PATRICK’S CATH. SCH. IDUMOTA ST.
6 AGARAWU/OBADINA 06 ZUMURATU UL-ISLAMIYA TAWALU BELLO ST. ZUMURATU UL-ISLAMIYA TAWALU BELLO ST.
7 IDUNTAFA 7 ISALE-EKO GRAMM. SCH. OROYINYIN ST ISALE-EKO GRAMM. SCH. OROYINYIN ST
8 ILUPESI 08 KING-ADO HIGH SCH OJO-GIWA ST. KING-ADO HIGH SCH OJO-GIWA ST.
9 ISALE-AGBEDE 09 ST JOHN’S PRY.SCH. AROLOYA ST. ST JOHN’S PRY.SCH. AROLOYA ST.
10 OLUOSUN 10 CHRIST CHURCH CATH. SCH.BROAD ST CHRIST CHURCH CATH. SCH.BROAD ST
11 OLUSHI/KAKAWA 11 ANG. GIRLS SEMINARY SCH.BEOAD ANG. GIRLS SEMINARY SCH.BEOAD
12 POPO-AGUDA 12 HOLY CROSS CATH. SCH. OIL- MILL ST HOLY CROSS CATH. SCH. OIL- MILL ST
13 ANIKANTAMO 13 ANWAR ISLAM (AMADAIYA PRY.SCH. OLUSI ANWAR ISLAM (AMADAIYA PRY.SCH. OLUSI
14 OKO-FAJI 14 ANWAR-UL-DEEN PRY. SCH.OKEPOPO ANWAR-UL-DEEN PRY. SCH.OKEPOPO
15 EIYEKOLE 15 ST STEPHEN PRY SCH.WAEC, A/ADELE ST ST STEPHEN PRY SCH.WAEC, A/ADELE ST
16 ONIKAN 16 EREKO METH. PRY SCH. BECKLEY EREKO METH. PRY SCH. BECKLEY
17 SANDGROUSE 17 ARAROMI PRY.SCH. MOLONEY ST. ARAROMI PRY.SCH. MOLONEY ST.
18 EPETEDO 18 ADE-OSHODI PRY SCH. TAPA ST. ADE-OSHODI PRY SCH. TAPA ST.
19 ILUBINRIN/ LAFIAJI 19 DOLPHIN HIGH SCH. ST SAVIOUR DOLPHIN HIGH SCH. ST SAVIOUR
STR STR
LGA  : LAGOS MAINLAND CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ITOTO/IDDO 01 OTTO PRY. SCH. OTTO OTTO PRY. SCH. OTTO
2 APAPA ROAD & ENVIRONS 02 MARYWOOD GRAMMAR SCH APAPA ROAD MARYWOOD GRAMMAR SCH APAPA ROAD
OLALEYE VILLAGE JUBRIL MARTINS EME. GRAMM. SCH. IPONRI JUBRIL MARTINS EME. GRAMM.SCH. IPONRI
4 MAKOKO/EBUTEMETTA 04 ADEKUNLE ANG.PRY.SCH. MAKOKO ADEKUNLE ANG.PRY.SCH. MAKOKO
OYINGBO MARKET /ABUTAE-METTA KADARA GRAMMAR SCH. KADARA GRAMMAR SCH.
6 GLOVER/EBUTE-METTA 06 ST JUDES PRY SCH. ABUTE METTA ST JUDES PRY SCH. ABUTE METTA
7 OKO-BABA 07 A.U.D PRY SCH. OSHOLAKE A.U.D PRY SCH. OSHOLAKE
8 OYADIRAN EST/ABULE-OJA 08 BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCH. BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCH.
9 ALAGOMEJI 09 ONIKE GIRL’S HIGH SCH ONIKE ONIKE GIRL’S HIGH SCH ONIKE
10 IWAYA 10 ST DIMINIC PRY. SCH. YABA ST DIMINIC PRY. SCH. YABA
11 YABA/IGBOBI SABE 11
LGA  : MUSHIN CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ALAKARA 01 KAJOLA HEALTH CENTRE,AYONUGA ST. KAJOLA HEALTH CENTRE,AYONUGA ST.
2 IDI-ORO/ODI-OLOWO 02 ST MICHEAL PRY SCH. ABIODUN ST ST MICHEAL PRY SCH. ABIODUN ST
3 BABALOSA 3 MUSLIM MISSION PRY SCH.SHOKUNBI MUSLIM MISSION PRY SCH.SHOKUNBI
4 OJUWOYE 04 N.U.D PRY.SCH. AYANTUGA ST N.U.D PRY.SCH. AYANTUGA ST
5 ILUPEJU 5 KOSSY BETHEL PRY SCH. AJENIFU STR. ILUPEJU KOSSY BETHEL PRY SCH. AJENIFU STR. ILUPEJU
6 OLATEJU 6 ADELEYE PRY SCH. DAMENGORO STR. ADELEYE PRY SCH. DAMENGORO STR.
7 KAYODE/FADEYI 07 MAJOLATE PRY SCH. MAJOLAYE STR. KAYODE MAJOLATE PRY SCH. MAJOLAYE STR. KAYODE
8 MUSHIN/ATEWOLARA 08 NEW CITY PRY SCH. PALM AVENUE NEW CITY PRY SCH. PALM AVENUE
9 PAP-AJAO 09 OLISA PRY SCH. OLISA STR. OLISA PRY SCH. OLISA STR.
10 ILASAMAJA 10 ARCH. BISH AGGEY MEMORIAL SEC. SCH. SUBERU BANIRE STR. ARCH. BISH AGGEY MEMORIAL SEC. SCH. SUBERU BANIRE STR.
11 BABALOSA/IDI-ARABA 11 EKO BYO’S HIGH SCH.LABINJO STR. EKO BYO’S HIGH SCH.LABINJO STR.
12 IDI-ARABA 12 ST PAUL’S ANG. PRY SCH. ALAKARA ST PAUL’S ANG. PRY SCH. ALAKARA
13 ITIRE 13 A.U.D PRY SCH. BESIDE ITERI POLICE STATION A.U.D PRY SCH. BESIDE ITERI POLICE STATION
14 ILUPEJU IND. ESTATE 14 ILUPEJI SEC. SCH. EMMANUEL STR.ILUPEJI ILUPEJI SEC. SCH. EMMANUEL STR.ILUPEJI
LGA  : OJO CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OJO TOWN 01 ST MICHAEL’S PRY. SCH ST MICHAEL’S PRY. SCH
2 OKOKO MAIKO 02 FOA PRY. SCH OKOKOMAIKO FOA PRY. SCH OKOKOMAIKO
3 AJANGBADI 03 AGANJUAKA PRY. SCH. KEMBERI AGANJUAKA PRY. SCH. KEMBERI
4 IJANIKIN 04 ANGLICAN PRY. SCH. IJANIKIN ANGLICAN PRY. SCH. IJANIKIN
5 IBA TOWN 05 L.A PRY. SCH. IBA L.A PRY. SCH. IBA
6 ILOGBO 06 ILOGBO PRY. SCH. ILOGBO ILOGBO PRY. SCH. ILOGBO
7 IREWE 07 OSOLU SEC. SCH. IREWE OSOLU SEC. SCH. IREWE
8 TAFFI 8 SALVATION ARMY PRY. SCH.OLOMOTMETA SALVATION ARMY PRY. SCH.OLOMOTMETA
9 ETGBIN 09 L.A PRY. SCH.ETEGBIN L.A PRY. SCH.ETEGBIN
10 IDOLUWO 10 ST. MARY PRY. SCH. IDOLUWO ST. MARY PRY. SCH. IDOLUWO
11 SABO-ONIBA 11 SABO ONIBA PRY. SCH. SABO ONIBA PRY. SCH.
LGA  : OSHODI-ISOLO CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OSHODI-BOLADE 01 OWOSENI PRY. SCH. OWOSENI PRY. SCH.
2 ORILE OSHODI 02 WESLEY PRY. SCH. WESLEY PRY. SCH.
3 ISOLO 03 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. A.U.D. PRY. SCH.
4 AJAO ESTATE 04 AJAO ESTATE PRY. SCH. AJAO ESTATE PRY. SCH.
5 ILASAMAJA 05 KUSORU PRY. SCH. KUSORU PRY. SCH.
6 MAFOLUKU 06 ST. PAUL PRY. SCH. ST. PAUL PRY. SCH.
7 SHOGUNLE 07 AGO-OWU PRY. SCH. AGO-OWU PRY. SCH.
8 SHOGUNLE ALASIA 08 EWU PRY. SCH. EWU PRY. SCH.
9 OKOTA 09 AJUMONI GRAMMAR SCH. AJUMONI GRAMMAR SCH.
10 ISHAGATEDO 10 MEPTROPOLITAN CELLEGE MEPTROPOLITAN CELLEGE
11 OKE-AFA/OJIGBO 11 EJIGBO HIGH SCH. EJIGBO HIGH SCH.
LGA  : SOMOLU CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ONIPANU 01 AGNUBAIDE PRY. SCH. AGNUBAIDE PRY. SCH.
2 PAMGROVE 02 WRIGHT MEM. PRY. SCH. WRIGHT MEM. PRY. SCH.
3 ALASE 03 ODUNLADE PRY. SCH. ODUNLADE PRY. SCH.
4 BAJULAIYE 04 OKE META PRY. SCH. OKE META PRY. SCH.
5 MAFOLUKU PEDRO 05 MAHARUF-DEEN PRY. SCH. MAHARUF-DEEN PRY. SCH.
6 LAD-LAK 06 LAD-LAK PRY. SCH. LAD-LAK PRY. SCH.
7 ILAJE AKOKA 07 IDOWU PRY. SCH. IDOWU PRY. SCH.
8 IGBOBI FADEYI 08 IGBOB I JNR HIGH SCH. IGBOB I JNR HIGH SCH.
9 FOLA AGORO 09 MODUPE PRY SCH. MODUPE PRY SCH.
10 GBAGADA PHASE 1 10 SAVIOUR PRY. SCH. SAVIOUR PRY. SCH.
11 GBAGADA PHASE 11 11 GBAGADA PRY. SCH. GBAGADA PRY. SCH.
12 ABULE OKUTA 12 EVA ADELAJA SCH. EVA ADELAJA SCH.
TOTAL
LGA  : SULULERE CODE: 20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ORILE 01 CENTRAL PRY. SCH. CENTRAL PRY. SCH.
2 AGUDA 02 ENITAN PRY. SCH.AGUDA ENITAN PRY. SCH.AGUDA
IJESHATEDO 3 SANYA GRAMMAR SCH.IJESHATEDO SANYA GRAMMAR SCH.IJESHATEDO
4 AKINHANMI/COLE 04 LAGOS ANG. GIRLS SCH.AKINHANMI LAGOS ANG. GIRLS SCH.AKINHANMI
5 YABA/OJUELEGBA 05 NATHAN PRY. SCH. YABA NATHAN PRY. SCH. YABA
6 IGBAJA/ STADIUM 06 STADIUM HIGH SCH. SURULERE STADIUM HIGH SCH. SURULERE
7 SHTTA/OGUNLANA DRIVE 07 ANSAR-UD-DEEN GRAM. SCH. ANSAR-UD-DEEN GRAM. SCH.
8 ADENIRAN/ OGUNSANYA 08 PROGRESSIVE PRY. SCH. PROGRESSIVE PRY. SCH.
9 IPONRI HOUSING ESTATE/ERIC MOORE 09 ERIC MOORE HIGH SCH. ERIC MOORE HIGH SCH.
10 COKER 10 COKER PRY. SCH. COKER PRY. SCH.
11 ITIRE 11 ERINOSHO PRY. SCH. ERINOSHO PRY. SCH.
12 IKATE 12 AKANJI PRY. SCH. AKANJI PRY. SCH.
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close