INEC Registration Centers In Delta State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: DELTA CODE: 10
LGA  : ANIOCHA NORTH CODE: 01
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OBIOR 01 UKPALI PRY. SCHOOL UKPALI PRY. SCHOOL
2 ONICHA-UGBO 02 GBONOZA PRY. SCHOOL GBONOZA PRY. SCHOOL
3 OBOMKPA 03 OFUNNE PRY. SCHOOL OFUNNE PRY. SCHOOL
4 ONICHA OLONA 04 UGBA PRY. SCH. UGBA PRY. SCH.
5 ISSELE-AZAGBA 05 AZAGBA PRY. SCH. AZAGBA PRY. SCH.
6 ISSELE-UKU 1 06 BURR PRY. SCH. BURR PRY. SCH.
7 ISSELE-UKU 11 07 ADAM PRY. SCH. ADAM PRY. SCH.
8 IDUMUJE-UNOR 08 NKWOR 1 PRY. SCH. NKWOR 1 PRY. SCH.
9 UKWU-NZU 09 EKO A PRY.SCH. EKO A PRY.SCH.
10 EZI 10 EZIUNOR PRY. SCH. EZIUNOR PRY. SCH.
11
LGA  : ANIOCHA SOUTH CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGWASHI-UKU VILLAGE 01 ISIENUGU P/S ISIENUGU P/S
2 OGWASHI-UKU  I 02 ABA-UNOR P/S ABA-UNOR P/S
3 OGWASHI-UKU  II 03 ANI-NSHI P/S ANI-NSHI P/S
4 UBULU-UKU I 04 UBULU P/S UBULU P/S
5 UBULU-UKU II 05 ABUEDO P/S ABUEDO P/S
6 UBULU-UNOR 06 ANIOBODO P/S ANIOBODO P/S
7 NSUKWA 07 ENEDE P/S ENEDE P/S
8 EJEME 08 ANIOGOR ANIOGOR
9 ISHEAGU-EWULU 09 UMUOMI P/S UMUOMI P/S
10 ABA-UNOR 10 UNU P/S UNU P/S
11 UBULU OKITI 11 UTOLI P/S UTOLI P/S
11
LGA  : BOMADI CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 BOMADI 01 OLOU P/SCH. BOMADI OLOU P/SCH. BOMADI
2 KPAKIAMA 02 EBIKENIYE P/S KPAKIAMA EBIKENIYE P/S KPAKIAMA
3 ESANMA 03 EKARDE TOWN HALL ,ESANMA EKARDE TOWN HALL ,ESANMA
4 OGRIA GBENE 04 ONURU P/S OGRIA GBENE ONURU P/S OGRIA GBENE
KALAFIOGBENE /
5 05 TARAEDUMU P/S KALAFIOGBENE TARAEDUMU P/S KALAFIOGBENE
EKAMETAGBENE
6 OGBEINAMA/OKOLOBA 06 EPEIKIRI P/S OGBEINAMA EPEIKIRI P/S OGBEINAMA
7 AKUGBENE 1 07 AKUGBENE SEC. SCH. AKUGBENE AKUGBENE SEC. SCH. AKUGBENE
KALANAMA TOWN HALL KALANAMA TOWN HALL
8 AKUGBENE 2 08 AKUGBENE AKUGBENE
9 AKUGBENE 3 09 AWOBU P/S, AKUGBENE AWOBU P/S, AKUGBENE
10 OGO-EZE P/S OGO-EZE 10 OGO-EZE P/S OGO-EZE OGO-EZE P/S OGO-EZE
LGA  : BURUTU CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 TORUGBENE 01 TORUGBENE P/S HALL TORUGBENE P/S HALL
2 TAMIGBE 02 TAMIGBE P/S HALL TAMIGBE P/S HALL
3 TUOMO 03 TUOMO P/S HALL TUOMO P/S HALL
4 SEIMBIRI 04 OKPOKUNOU P/S HALL OKPOKUNOU P/S HALL
5 OJOBO 05 ZUOKUMOR P/S HALL ZUOKUMOR P/S HALL
6 BOLOUNDORO 06 EKOGBENE TOWN EKOGBENE TOWN
7 NGBILEBIRI 1 07 AYAKOROMO TOWN AYAKOROMO TOWN
8 NGBILEBIRI 11 08 KAGBODO TOWN KAGBODO TOWN
9 OGBOLIBIRI 09 EGODOR TOWN EGODOR TOWN
10 OBOTEBE 10 BURUTU TOWN BURUTU TOWN
11 OGULAGHA 11 OGULAGHA P/S HALL OGULAGHA P/S HALL
LGA : ETHIOPE EAST CODE : 05
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ABRAKA 1 01 EKREJETA PRY SCH. EKREJETA PRY SCH.
2 ABRAKA 11 02 ABRAKA INLAND TOWN HALL ABRAKA INLAND TOWN HALL
3 ABRAKA 111 03 ORIA PRY. SCHOOL ORIA PRY. SCHOOL
4 AGBON 1 04 OKPARA TOWN HALL OKPARA TOWN HALL
5 AGBON 11 05 OVU PRY. SCHOOL OVU PRY. SCHOOL
6 AGBON 111 06 KOKORI TOWN HALL KOKORI TOWN HALL
7 AGBON IV 07 ORHOAKPOR TOWN HALL ORHOAKPOR TOWN HALL
8 AGBON V 08 ERHOGHWERE PRY. SCH. ERHOGHWERE PRY. SCH.
9 AGBON VI 09 EKU TOWN HALL EKU TOWN HALL
10 AGBON VII 10 EGBO SEC. SCHOOL EGBO SEC. SCHOOL
11 AGBON VIII 11 AGBON PRY. SCH. ISIOKOLO AGBON PRY. SCH. ISIOKOLO
LGA : ETHIOPE WEST CODE : 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 MOSOGAR 1 01 MOSOGAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MOSOGAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 MOSOGAR II 02 EVWENOGBOR PRIMARY EVWENOGBOR PRIMARY
SCHOOL SCHOOL
3 JESSE I 03 JESSE TOWN HALL JESSE TOWN HALL
4 JESSE II 04 IRHODO PRIMARY SCHOOL IRHODO PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 JESSE III 05 OKUODIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL OKUODIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 JESSE IV 06 ONYOBRU PRIMARY SCHOOL ONYOBRU PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 OGHARA I 07 OKUME PRIMARY SCHOOL OKUME PRIMARY SCHOOL
8 OGHARA II 08 OBURHIE PRIMARY SCHOOL OBURHIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
9 OGHARA III 09 UDUAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL UDUAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
10 OGHARA IV 10 UDUAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL UDUAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
11 OGHARA V 11 OKUMEMU PRIMARY SCHOOL OKUMEMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LGA : IKA NORTH EAST CODE : 07
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OWA-OYIBU 01 OBAIGBENA P/S OBAIGBENA P/S
2 OWA-ALERO 02 EGHOMA P/S EGHOMA P/S
3 BOJI-BOJI, OWA I 03 ALASI P/S ALASI P/S
4 BOJI-BOJI, OWA II 04 NGALA NGALA
5 OWA V 05 OSIMI P/S OSIMI P/S
6 OWA VI 06 OZOMOR P/S OZOMOR P/S
7 AKUMAZI 07 AKUMA P/S AKUMA P/S
8 IGBODO 08 ILABOR P/S ILABOR P/S
9 UTE-OKPU 09 EKPU P/S EKPU P/S
10 IDUMUESAH 10 OGBE-ENO P/S OGBE-ENO P/S
11 UMUNEDE 11 OGBE MODEL P/S OGBE MODEL P/S
12 MBIRI 12 ARENE P/S ARENE P/S
13 UTE-OGBEJE 13 OGBEJE P/S OGBEJE P/S
14 OTOLOKPO 14 AZAGBA P/S AZAGBA P/S
LGA : IKA SOUTH CODE : 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AGBOR TOWN I 01 OBIKA PRY. SCH, AGBOR OBIKA PRY. SCH, AGBOR
2 AGBOR TOWN II 02 NOSIERI PRY. SCH.,AGBOR NOSIERI PRY. SCH.,AGBOR
3 OZANOGO/IHU/OZOMOR 03 ENO PRY. SCH. OZANOGOGO ENO PRY. SCH. OZANOGOGO
4 IHUN IYASE I 04 UWEIFO PRY. SCH, AGBOR UWEIFO PRY. SCH, AGBOR
5 EKUKU AGBOR 05 OMIE PRY. SCH.,EKUKU OMIE PRY. SCH.,EKUKU
6 IHUN – YASE II 06 AGBONTA PRY. SCH, AGBONTA AGBONTA PRY. SCH, AGBONTA
7 BOJI-BOJI I 07 CHARLES BURR PRY SCH, AGBOR CHARLES BURR PRY SCH, AGBOR
8 BOJI-BOJI II 08 ODILI PRY SCH , AGBOR ODILI PRY SCH , AGBOR
9 BOJI-BOJI III 09 ENI PRY. SCH.,EMUHUN ENI PRY. SCH.,EMUHUN
10 ABAVO I 10 AZOWA PRY SCH., AZOWA PRY SCH.,
11 ABAVO II 11 OLD COURT HALL , ABAVO OLD COURT HALL , ABAVO
12 ABAVO III 12 NKWOR PRY SCH, ABAVOR NKWOR PRY SCH, ABAVOR
LGA : ISOKO NORTH CODE :09
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 IYEDE I 01 IYEDE TOWN HALL IYEDE TOWN HALL
ATEBO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH ATEBO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
2 IYEDE II 02
SCH. SCH.
3 ELLU/ARADHE/OVRODE 03 ELLU TOWN HALL ELLU TOWN HALL
4 OFAGBE 04 OFAGBE TECH. COLLEGE OFAGBE TECH. COLLEGE
5 OWHELOGBO 05 TOWN HALL, URIUGO TOWN HALL, URIUGO
6 OTOR-OWHE/AKIEHWE 06 OTOR-OWHE TOWN HALL OTOR-OWHE TOWN HALL
7 EMEVOR 07 EMEWHA PRIMARY SCHOOL EMEWHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8 OKPE-ISOKO 08 OKABARA PRIMARY SCHOOL OKABARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
9 OZORO I 09 NOTRE DAME COLLEGE OZORO NOTRE DAME COLLEGE OZORO
OLORDO GIRLS PRY. SCH., OLORDO GIRLS PRY. SCH.,
10 OZORO II 10 OZORO OZORO
11 OZORO III 11 EGBURIE PRIMARY SCHOOL EGBURIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 OYEDE 12 OYEDE TOWN HALL OYEDE TOWN HALL
13 OTIBIO 13 OTIBIO GRAMMAR SCHOOL OTIBIO GRAMMAR SCHOOL
LGA : ISOKO SOUTH CODE :10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OLEH I 01 ST MICHEAL COLLEGE OLEH ST MICHEAL COLLEGE OLEH
2 OLEH II 02 ISIOKO CENTRAL SCHOOL , OLEH ISIOKO CENTRAL SCHOOL , OLEH
3 AVIARA 03 AVIARA TOWN HALL AVIARA TOWN HALL
4 UZERE 04 UZERE TOWN HALL UZERE TOWN HALL
5 EMEDE 05 EWERI PRY. SCHOOL, EMEDE EWERI PRY. SCHOOL, EMEDE
6 OLOMORO 06 OLOMORO TOWN HALL OLOMORO TOWN HALL
7 IGBIDE/OWODOKPOKPO 07 URUWHE HALL IGBIDE URUWHE HALL IGBIDE
8 EROHWA/UMEH 08 UMEH PRY. SCHOOL UMEH UMEH PRY. SCHOOL UMEH
9 ENHWE/OKPOLO 09 ENHWE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH ENHWE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
SCH. SCH.
10 IRRI I 10 IRRI TOWN HALL IRRI TOWN HALL
11 IRRI II 11 URO TOWN HALL URO TOWN HALL
LGA : NDOKWA EAST CODE :11
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OSSISSA 01 ADOFI PRY SCH OSSISSA ADOFI PRY SCH OSSISSA
2 AFOR/OBIKWLE 02 ISELEGU PRY SCH ISELEGU ISELEGU PRY SCH ISELEGU
3 ABARRA/INYI ONUABOH 03 ONUABOH PRY SCH ONUABOH ONUABOH PRY SCH ONUABOH
4 OKPAI/UTCHI/BENEKU 04 OLUCHI PRY SCH OKPAI OLUCHI OLUCHI PRY SCH OKPAI OLUCHI
5 ABOH/AKARAI 05 INEC OFFICE ABOH INEC OFFICE ABOH
ONYAH / ADIAI / OTUOKU /
6 06 NTU-ONUNU PRY SCH, UMUOLU NTU-ONUNU PRY SCH, UMUOLU
UMUOLU
7 ASE 07 EBENEZA PRY SCH ASE EBENEZA PRY SCH ASE
8 IBEDENI 08 IBEDENI PRY SCH IBEDENI IBEDENI PRY SCH IBEDENI
9 IBREDE / IGBUKU / ONOGBOKOR 09 EGBEDI PRY SCH IBREDE EGBEDI PRY SCH IBREDE
10 ASHAKA 10 OZOMAUKWU PRY SCH.,ASHAKA OZOMAUKWU PRY SCH.,ASHAKA
LGA : NDOKWA WEST CODE :12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
UTAGBA OGBE GRAMMAR UTAGBA OGBE GRAMMAR
1 UTAGBA OGBE 01
SCH.,KWALE SCH.,KWALE
ETUA ETITI PRIMARY ETUA ETITI PRIMARY
2 UTAGBA UNO I 02 SCH.,UTAGBA UNO SCH.,UTAGBA UNO
3 UTAGBA UNO II 03 NDEMILI GIRLS GRAMMAR NDEMILI GIRLS GRAMMAR
SCH.,NDEMILI SCH.,NDEMILI
4 UTAGBA UNO III 04 NDUEZE PRIMARY SCH.,UTAGBA NDUEZE PRIMARY SCH.,UTAGBA
UNO UNO
ONICHA UKWANI MIX ONICHA UKWANI MIX
5 ONICHA UKWANI 05
SECONDARY SCH. SECONDARY SCH.
EZEDOGUME PRIMARY EZEDOGUME PRIMARY
6 OGUME I 06 SCH.,OGBE OGUME SCH.,OGBE OGUME
7 OGUME II 07 NDUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBE NDUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBE
OLE OLE
8 ABBI I 08 UDODI PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABBI UDODI PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABBI
9 ABBI II 09 UMIA PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABBI UMIA PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABBI
10 EMU 10 ETITI PRIMARY SCHOOL ETITI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LGA : OKPE CODE :13
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OREORKPE 01 ADANE-OKPE PRIMARY SCHOOL ADANE-OKPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 OVIRI-OKPE 02 OKORODUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL OKORODUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 OHA I 03 OHA TOWN HALL OHA TOWN HALL
4 OHA II 04 ADAGBRASSA TOWN HALL ADAGBRASSA TOWN HALL
5 AGHALOKPE 05 ST. PETERS CLEVERS COLL ST. PETERS CLEVERS COLL
6 ARAGBA 06 ARAGBA TOWN HALL ARAGBA TOWN HALL
7 MEREJE I 07 MEREJE TOWN HALL MEREJE TOWN HALL
8 MEREJE II 08 ADEJE PRY SCH.,ADEJE ADEJE PRY SCH.,ADEJE
9 MEREJE III 09 OYENKE PRIMARY SCH.,OYENKE OYENKE PRIMARY SCH.,OYENKE
10 UGHTOTON/JEDDO 10 UBRETE TOWN HALL UBRETE TOWN HALL
TOTAL
LGA : OSHIMILI NORTH CODE :14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AKWUKWU-IGBO 01 AGBOGIDI PRI. SCHOOL AGBOGIDI PRI. SCHOOL
2 EBU 02 UBUENI PRI. SCHOOL UBUENI PRI. SCHOOL
3 ILLAH 03 ILLAH TOWN HALL ILLAH TOWN HALL
4 IBUSA I 04 OMU GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL OMU GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL
5 IBUSA II 05 OGBEOWELE HALL OGBEOWELE HALL
6 IBUSA III 06 OMU BOYS PRI. SCHOOL OMU BOYS PRI. SCHOOL
7 IBUSA IV 07 EZEMESE PRI. SCH. EZEMESE PRI. SCH.
8 IBUSA V 08 ISUNAMBUOGU PRI. SCH. ISUNAMBUOGU PRI. SCH.
9 OKPANAM 09 OKPANAM TOWN HALL OKPANAM TOWN HALL
10 UKALA 10 OKPUNOR PRI. SCH. OKPUNOR PRI. SCH.
LGA : OSHIMILI SOUTH CODE :15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGBELE/AKPAKO 01 EKEANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL EKEANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 ANALA-AMAKOM 02 ANALA PRIMARY SCHOOL ANALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 OKWE 03 OKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL OKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 UMUEZEI 04 ASAGBA PRIMARY SCHOOL ASAGBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 UMUAJI 05 ABU-ATO PRIMARY SCHOOL ABU-ATO PRIMARY SCHOOL
OSHIMILI SOUTH NUR/PRIMARY OSHIMILI SOUTH NUR/PRIMARY
6 UMUONAJE 06
SCHOOL SCHOOL
7 AGU 07 ZAPPA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZAPPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
REGINA MUNDI PRIMARY REGINA MUNDI PRIMARY
8 UGBOMANTA QUARTERS 08
SCHOOL SCHOOL
9 WEST END 09 UZOIGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL UZOIGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
10 CABLE POINT I 10 ONEH PRIMARY SCHOOL ONEH PRIMARY SCHOOL
11 CABLE POINT II 11 AHABAM PRIMARY SCHOOL AHABAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
LGA : PATANI CODE :16
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ABARI I 01 AYIMA P/SCHOOL AYIMA P/SCHOOL
2 PATANI I 02 OPRAZA GR/SCH. OPRAZA GR/SCH.
3 PATANI II 03 CUSTARY COURT CUSTARY COURT
4 PATANI III 04 OPUKABO P/S OPUKABO P/S
5 TAWARE/KOLOWARE/AVEN 05 KOLOWARI P/S KOLOWARI P/S
6 AGOLOMA 06 OGIDI P/S OGIDI P/S
7 TORU-ANGIAMA 07 A.P. P/SCHOOL A.P. P/SCHOOL
TORU-APELEBIRI / BOLOU /
8 08 AKUBIRI P/SCHOOL AKUBIRI P/SCHOOL
ANGIAMA / AMATEBE
9 UDUOPHORI 09 EGE P/SCHOOL EGE P/SCHOOL
10 ODOROBU 10 ODOROBU COLLEGE ODOROBU COLLEGE
LGA : SAPELE CODE :17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 SAPELE URBAN I 01 CHUDE GRAM. SCH. CHUDE GRAM. SCH.
2 SAPELE URBAN II 02 AYOMANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL AYOMANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 SAPELE URBAN III 03 ABBOT PRIMARY SCHOOL ABBOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 SAPELE URBAN IV 04 OKPE HALL OKPE HALL
5 SAPELE URBAN V 05 URHIAPALE PRIMARY SCHOOL URHIAPALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 SAPELE URBAN VI 06 ZIKS GRAM. SCHOOL ZIKS GRAM. SCHOOL
7 SAPELE URBAN VII 07 UFUOMA PRY. SCHOOL UFUOMA PRY. SCHOOL
8 SAPELE URBAN VIII 08 OKOTIE-EBO GRAM. SCHOOL OKOTIE-EBO GRAM. SCHOOL
9 AMUKPE 09 OKPE GRAM. SCHOOL OKPE GRAM. SCHOOL
10 ELUME 10 EGBELE PRY. SCHOOL EGBELE PRY. SCHOOL
11 OKOPORO/UGBORHEN 11 OKOKPORO PRY .SCHOOL OKOKPORO PRY .SCHOOL
LGA : UDU CODE :18
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 UDU I 01 OTOR-UDU TOWN HALL , OTO- OTOR-UDU TOWN HALL , OTO-
UDU UDU
OWHRODE TOWN HALL , OWHRODE TOWN HALL ,
2 UDU II 02
OWHRODE OWHRODE
OGBE UDU PRY. SCHOOL , OGBE OGBE UDU PRY. SCHOOL , OGBE
3 UDU III 03 UDU UDU
4 UDU IV 04 AMADADJA PRY. SCH. AMADADJA PRY. SCH.
AMADADJA AMADADJA
5 OPETE/ASSAGBA/EDJOKPE 05 OPETE TOWN HALL, OPETE OPETE TOWN HALL, OPETE
6 EKETE 06 EKETE TOWN HALL , EKETE EKETE TOWN HALL , EKETE
7 OVWIAN I 07 OVWIAN TOWN HALL , OVWIAN OVWIAN TOWN HALL , OVWIAN
8 OVWIAN II 08 UJEVWU TOWN HALL , UJEVWU UJEVWU TOWN HALL , UJEVWU
9 ORHUWHORUN 09 ORHUWHORUN TOWN HALL ORHUWHORUN TOWN HALL
ORHUWORUN ORHUWORUN
10 ALADJA 10 ALADJA TOWN HALL , ALADJA ALADJA TOWN HALL , ALADJA
LGA : UGHELLI NORTH CODE :19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AGBARHA-OTOR 01 AGBARHA TOWN HALL AGBARHA TOWN HALL
2 OGOR 02 OTOGOR TOWN HALL OTOGOR TOWN HALL
3 ORUGUN I 03 OROGUN PRY. SCHOOL OROGUN PRY. SCHOOL
4 OROGUN II 04 EMONU PRY SCHOOL EMONU PRY SCHOOL
5 UGHELLI I 05 OTOVWODO TOWN HALL OTOVWODO TOWN HALL
6 UGHELLI II 06 ESEROPHE PRY. UGHELLI ESEROPHE PRY. UGHELLI
7 UGHELLI III 07 AFIESERE TOWN HALL AFIESERE TOWN HALL
8 EVWRENI 08 MARIERE PRY SCHOOL MARIERE PRY SCHOOL
9 UWHERU 09 UWHERU GRAMMAR SCHOOL UWHERU GRAMMAR SCHOOL
10 AGBARHO I 10 AGBARHO TOWN HALL AGBARHO TOWN HALL
11 AGBARHO II 11 AGBARHO GRAMMAR SCHOOL AGBARHO GRAMMAR SCHOOL
TOTAL
LGA : UGHELLI SOUTH CODE :20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EWU I 01 EWU HALL EWU HALL
2 EWU II 02 OGBERIKU HALL OGBERIKU HALL
3 EWU III 03 OFRUKAMA PRY. SCHOOL OFRUKAMA PRY. SCHOOL
4 OLOMU I 04 AGBON TOWN HALL AGBON TOWN HALL
5 OLOMU II 05 OVWUDOKPOPKO PRY. SCH. OVWUDOKPOPKO PRY. SCH.
6 EFFURUN-OTOR 06 EFFURUN-OTOR TOWN HALL EFFURUN-OTOR TOWN HALL
7 EKAKPAMRE 07 EKROKPHE TOWN HALL EKROKPHE TOWN HALL
8 JEREMI I 08 EDJOPHE TOWN HALL EDJOPHE TOWN HALL
9 JEREMI II 09 OUT-JEREMI TOWN HALL OUT-JEREMI TOWN HALL
10 JEREMI III 10 OTOR-OKWAGBE HALL OTOR-OKWAGBE HALL
11 JEREMI IV 11 OHWAHWA TOWN HALL OHWAHWA TOWN HALL
LGA : UKWUANI CODE :21
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 UMUTU 01 UMUTU POLICE STATION UMUTU POLICE STATION
2 AKOKU 02 ONYIA PRY. SCH., UMUAJA ONYIA PRY. SCH., UMUAJA
3 EBEDEI 03 EBEDEI SEC. SCH., EBEDEI EBEDEI SEC. SCH., EBEDEI
4 UMUKWATA 04 ST. GEORGE G.S. OBINOMBA ST. GEORGE G.S. OBINOMBA
5 EZIOKPOR 05 OBENI PRI. SCH. EZIOKPOR OBENI PRI. SCH. EZIOKPOR
6 AMAI 06 POST OFFICE AMAI POST OFFICE AMAI
7 EZIONUM 07 VILLAGE COURT HALL VILLAGE COURT HALL
8 UMUEBU 08 EBU PRI. SCH.,UMUEBU EBU PRI. SCH.,UMUEBU
9 OBIARUKU I 09 IMORKA PRI. SCH., OBIARUKU IMORKA PRI. SCH., OBIARUKU
10 OBIARUKU II 10 OBIARUKU GRAM. SCH. OBIARUKU GRAM. SCH.
LGA : UVWIE CODE :22
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EFFURUN  I 01 ALEGBO PRIMARY SCHOOL I ALEGBO PRIMARY SCHOOL I
2 EFFURUN II 02 OUR LADY’S HIGH SCH. SS I OUR LADY’S HIGH SCH. SS I
CLASS ROOMS CLASS ROOMS
3 ENERHEN I 03 URHOBO COLLEGE UBE BLOCK URHOBO COLLEGE UBE BLOCK
4 ENERHEN II 04 ENERHEN TOWN HALL ENERHEN TOWN HALL
5 UGBORIKOKO 05 EYABUOBE PRY. SCHOOL UBE EYABUOBE PRY. SCHOOL UBE
BLOCK BLOCK
COLLEGE OF EDU COLLEGE OF EDU
6 UGBOROKE 06
DEMONSTRATION SCHL. DEMONSTRATION SCHL.
7 UGBOMRO/UGBOLOKPOSO 07 UGBOMRO TOWN HALL UGBOMRO TOWN HALL
8 ARMY BARRACS AREA 08 ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL I HALL ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL I HALL
CANTEEN, POLICE BARRACKS, CANTEEN, POLICE BARRACKS,
9 EKPAN I 09 EKPAN EKPAN
10 EKPAN II 10 EKPAN TOWN HALL EKPAN TOWN HALL
LGA : WARRI NORTH CODE :23
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGHEYE 01 UGBENI PRY SCH OGHEYE UGBENI PRY SCH OGHEYE
2 GBORODA 02 DAIRE PRY SCH GBOKODA DAIRE PRY SCH GBOKODA
EBROHIMI TOWN HALL, EBROHIMI TOWN HALL,
3 EBROHIMI 03
EBROHIMI EBROHIMI
4 EGHORO 04 ABOKWA PRY SCH EGHORO ABOKWA PRY SCH EGHORO
5 KOKO I 05 IWERE COLLEGE KOKO TOWN IWERE COLLEGE KOKO TOWN
UMEUGBE PRY SCH UMEUGBE PRY SCH
6 KOKO II 06 ABEGBERODO ABEGBERODO
7 OPUAMA 07 OLODUWA PRY SCH OPUAMA OLODUWA PRY SCH OPUAMA
8 ISEKELEWU 08 MIYEN PRY SCH ISEKELEWU MIYEN PRY SCH ISEKELEWU
9 OGBINBIRI 09 EGBEMA PRY SCH EGBEMA PRY SCH
10 OGBUDUGBUDU 10 UTOLU PRY SCH OGBUDUGBUDU UTOLU PRY SCH OGBUDUGBUDU
LGA : WARRI SOUTH CODE :24
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OBODO/OMADINO 01 OBODO TOWN HALL OBODO OBODO TOWN HALL OBODO
2 ODE ITSEKIRI 02 OROKE TOWN HALL ODE ITSEKIRI OROKE TOWN HALL ODE ITSEKIRI
EKUREDE URHOBO TOWN HALL EKUREDE URHOBO TOWN HALL
3 OGUN/EKUREDE URHOBO 03
WARRI WARRI
UGBUWANGUE/EKUREDE OGIAMEN PRY SCH. EKUREDE OGIAMEN PRY SCH. EKUREDE
4 04
ITSEKIRI ITSEKIRI ITSEKIRI
5 GOVERNMENT RESERVED AREA 05 NANA COLLEGE WARRI NANA COLLEGE WARRI
6 BOWEN 06 ALDER’S TOWN PRY SCH. WARRI ALDER’S TOWN PRY SCH. WARRI
7 PESSU 07 PESSU TOWN HALL, WARRI PESSU TOWN HALL, WARRI
8 OKERE 08 AGBASA PRY SCH, AGBASA AGBASA PRY SCH, AGBASA
WARRI WARRI
ESSI COLLEGE MACDAMOTT ESSI COLLEGE MACDAMOTT
9 IGBUDU 09
WARRI WARRI
10 EDJEEBA 10 EDJEBA PRIMARY SCH. EDJEBA EDJEBA PRIMARY SCH. EDJEBA
11 OKUMAGBA I 11 IKEGBUWA PRY SCH OKUMAGBA IKEGBUWA PRY SCH OKUMAGBA
WARRI WARRI
12 OKUMAGBA II 12 OLO PRY SCH. OKUMAGBA OLO PRY SCH. OKUMAGBA
WARRI WARRI
LGA : WARRI SOUTH-WEST CODE :25
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGBE-IJOH 01 OGBE-IJOH PRY. SCHOOL OGBE-IJOH PRY. SCHOOL
2 ISABA 02 ISABA GRAMMAR SCHOOL ISABA GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3 OPORAZA 03 OPORAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL OPORAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 GBARAMATU 04 OKERENKOKO PRY. SCHOOL OKERENKOKO PRY. SCHOOL
5 UGBORODO 05 IKPERE PRY. SCHOOL IKPERE PRY. SCHOOL
6 AKPAKPA 06 AKONU HALL AKONU HALL
7 MADANGHO 07 MADANGHO TOWN HALL MADANGHO TOWN HALL
8 ORERE 08 IYE PRY. SCHOOL IYE PRY. SCHOOL
9 AJA-UDAIBO 09 AJA-UDAIBO TOWN HALL AJA-UDAIBO TOWN HALL
10 OGIDIGBEN 10 OGIDIGBEN TOWN HALL OGIDIGBEN TOWN HALL
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close