INEC Registration Centers In Edo State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
LGA  : AKOKO EDO CODE: 01
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
IGARRA GIRLS GRAM. SCH.
1 IGARRA 1 01 IGARRA ETUNO MODEL PRY SCH.
2 IGARRA 11 02 ST. PAUL ANG. GRAM. SCH. ST.PAUL.ANG.GRAM.SCH.
IGARRA IGARRA
3 IMOGA / LAMPESE / BEKUMA / 03 UKILEPE PRY SCH LAMPESE LOCAL GOVT.TRAINING CENTRE
EKPE BEKUMA
IBILO / EKPESA / EKOR / KIRAN-
4 04 AZANE PRY. SCH. IBILO FEDERAL GOVT. COL.IBILO
ILE / KIRAN-OKE
MAKEKE / OJAH / DANGBAL / DANGBALA  PRYNG.SCH.
5 OJIRAMI / ANYANWOZA 05 DANGBALA PRY. SCH. DANGBALA DANGBALA
6 OLOMA / OKPE / IKAKUMO / 06 AJAMA  PRY. SCH. OKPE AJAMA PR. SCH.OKPE
NYANRAN
SOMORIKA / OGBE / SASARO /
7 ONUMU / ESHAWA / OGUGU / 07 L.G. DINPENSARY AIYEGUNLE EKUGBE  SEC.  SCH. AIYEGUNLE
IGBOSHI-AFE & ELE / ANYEGUNLE
8 ENWAN / ATTE / IKPESHI / 08 IKPESHIM GRAM. SCH.IKPESHI IKPESHI. GRAM. SCH. IKPECHI
EGBEGERE
UNEME-NEKUA / AKPAMA /
9 AIYETORO / EKPEDO / ERHURRUN 09 OGUN PRY SCH. EKPEDO OGUN PRY. SCH. EKPEDO
/ UNEME / OSU
10 OSOSO 10 OKUNGBE PRY SCH. OSOSO OKUNGBE PRY. SCH. OSOSO
LGA  : EGOR CODE: 02
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OTUBU 01 ASORO GIBA SCH. ASORO GIBA SCH.
2 OLIHA 02 AUNTY MARIA SCH. AUNTY MARIA SCH.
3 OGIDA/ USE 03 EWGAA P/S EWGAA P/S
4 EGOR 04 EGOR P/S EGOR P/S
5 UWELU 05 UWELU SEC.SCH. UWELU SEC.SCH.
6 EVBAREKE 06 EVBAREKE GRAM.SCH. EVBAREKE GRAM.SCH.
7 USELU  1 07 OLUA P/S OLUA P/S
8 USELU  11 08 USELU SEC. SCH USELU SEC. SCH
9 OHKORO 09 EGOSA ANG. SCH EGOSA ANG. SCH
10 UGBOWO 10 ADOLOR COLLEGE ADOLOR COLLEGE
LGA  : ESAN CENTRAL CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 UNEAH 01 IBORE PRY SCH IBORE PRY SCH
2 UWESSAN 1 02 UJABHOLE PRY  SCH. UJABHOLE PRY  SCH.
3 UWESSAN 11 03 UWESSAN PRY SCH UWESSAN PRY SCH
4 IKEKATO 04 IDINEGBON PRY SCH IDINEGBON PRY SCH
5 OTORUWO 1 05 EGUARE PRY.SCH. EGUARE PRY.SCH.
6 OTORUWO 11 06 UMWNUJIE PRY.SCH. UMWNUJIE PRY.SCH.
7 EWU 1 07 EHANLE PRY SCH EHANLE PRY SCH
8 EWU 11 08 IDUNLWELE PRY SCH IDUNLWELE PRY SCH
9 OPOJI 09 EGUARE PRY. SCH EGUARE PRY. SCH
10 UGBEGUN 10 EGUARE PRY. SCH EGUARE PRY. SCH
LGA  : ESAN NORTH EAST CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EGBELE 01 AFUDA PRY SCH AFUDA PRY SCH
2 OBEIDU 02 OBEIDU PRY  SCH. OBEIDU PRY  SCH.
3 ARUE 03 ARUE PRY SCH ARUE PRY SCH
4 UELEN/OKUGBE 04 OKPUJIE PRY SCH OKPUJIE PRY SCH
5 IDUMU/OKOJIE 05 UROMU GIRL’S  PRY.SCH. UROMU GIRL’S  PRY.SCH.
6 UZBA 06 OLINLIN PRY.SCH. OLINLIN PRY.SCH.
7 AMEDOKHIAN 07 AMEDOKHIAN PRY SCH AMEDOKHIAN PRY SCH
8 EFANDIO 08 IDIAGUE  PRY SCH IDIAGUE  PRY SCH
9 UWALOR 09 UWALOR PRY. SCH UWALOR PRY. SCH
10 EWOYI 10 ENOYI  PRY. SCH ENOYI  PRY. SCH
11 UBIERUMU 11 IDUMOZA PRY SCH IDUMOZA PRY SCH
LGA  : ESAN SOUTH EAST CODE: 05
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EWOHIMI 1 01 EGUARE  PRY SCH EGUARE  PRY SCH
2 EWOHIMI 11 02 OKEDE  PRY  SCH. OKEDE  PRY  SCH.
3 EWATTO 03 EGUARE PRY SCH EGUARE PRY SCH
4 OHORDUA 04 EGUARE  PRY SCH EGUARE  PRY SCH
5 EMU 05 USOLO  PRY.SCH. USOLO  PRY.SCH.
6 UBIAJA 1 06 CENTRAL  PRY.SCH. CENTRAL  PRY.SCH.
7 UBIA JA 11 07 UKPAJA  PRY SCH UKPAJA  PRY SCH
8 ILLUSHI 1 08 ONOGHOLO   PRY SCH ONOGHOLO   PRY SCH
9 ILLUSHI 11 09 NIGER  PRY. SCH NIGER  PRY. SCH
10 UGBOHA 10 EMAUDA PRY.SCH. EMAUDA PRY.SCH
LGA  : ESAN WEST L.G AREA CODE: 06
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGWA 01 OGWA EGUARE  PRY SCH OGWA EGUARE  PRY SCH
2 UJIOGBA 02 EGUARE  PRY  SCH. EGUARE  PRY  SCH.
3 EGORO/IDOA/UKHUN 03 EGORO  EGUARE PRY SCH EGORO  EGUARE PRY SCH
4 EMAUDO/EGUARE/EKPOMA 04 EKPOMA  EGUARE PRY SCH EKPOMA  EGUARE PRY SCH
IHUMUDUMU / IDUMEBO / UKE /
5 05 IHUMUDUMU  PRY.SCH. IHUMUDUMU  PRY.SCH.
UJEME
6 IRUEKPEN 06 IRUEKPEN  CENTRAL. PRY. SCH. IRUEKPEN  CENTRAL. PRY. SCH.
7 EMUHI/UKPENU/UJOELEN 07 UJOELEN PRY SCH UJOELEN PRY SCH
8 UROHI 08 UROHI EGUARE   PRY SCH UROHI EGUARE   PRY SCH
9 UHIELLE 09 UHIELE   PRY. SCH UHIELE   PRY. SCH
10 ILLEH/EKO-ENEH 10 IMULE  PRY. SCH IMULE  PRY. SCH
LGA  : ESTAKO CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 FUGAR I 01 ST JOHN’S MODEL S.S FUGAR ST JOHN’S MODEL S.S FUGAR
2 FUGAR II 02 OBE PRY SCH. FUGAR OBE PRY SCH. FUGAR
3 FUGAR III 03 USAGBE PRY.SCH.FUGAR FUGAR MIXED SCH, FUGAR
4 OGBONA 04 IMAKHENA P/S, OGB ONA IMAKHENA P/S, OGB ONA
5 IRAOKHOR 05 URHAHO P/S IRAKHOR URHAHO P/S IRAKHOR
6 EKPERI I 06 ABEBE P/S UGBEKPE ABEBE P/S UGBEKPE
7 EKPERI II 07 IKHINOBA P/S OGHOMERE  P/S OGHO
8 EKPERI III 08 OGBAGO P/S OGBAGO ALAOYE  P/S UDABA
9 SOUTH UWEME I 09 IMIAVA P/S ANEGBETTE IMIAVA P/S ANEGBETTE
10 SOUTH UWEME II 10 UKPEKO VILLAGE UKPEKO VILLAGE
LGA  : ESTAKO EAST CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
ST PETER GRAM SCH. ST PETER GRAM SCH.
1 AGENEBODE 01
AGENERADE AGENERADE
2 WANNO 1 02 IVIUKHUA PRY. SCH IVIUKHUA IVIUKHUA PRY. SCH IVIUKHUA
3 WANNO 11 03 OKUGBE PRY. SCH. IVIOGHE OKUGBE PRY. SCH. IVIOGHE
4 WEPPA 04 OVUGRE PRY. SCH. AGIERE OVUGRE PRY. SCH. AGIERE
5 OKPELLA 1 05 IKPOMAZA GRAM.SCH OKPELLA IKPOMAZA GRAM.SCH OKPELLA
6 OKPELLA 11 06 UGBEDOJUN PRY. SCH. OGUTE UGBEDOJUN PRY. SCH. OGUTE
7 OKPELLA 111 07 ERAMHE PRY. SCH. IMIOKO ERAMHE PRY. SCH. IMIOKO
8 OKPELLA 1V 08 EVAVA PRY. SCH.OGUGBE EVAVA PRY. SCH.OGUGBE
9 THREE IBIES 09 IMIEGBA GRAM. SCH. IMIEGBA IMIEGBA GRAM. SCH. IMIEGBA
OTSELE PRY. SCH. OKIODE / OTSELE PRY. SCH. OKIODE /
10 OKPEKPE 10
IVIOKE NEWSITE IVIOKE NEWSITE
LGA  : ESTAKO WEST CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AUCHI 01 USOGUN P/S USOGUN P/S
2 AUCHI 1 02 MOMOH P/S MOMOH P/S
3 AUCHI 11 03 EKHEI P/S EKHEI P/S
4 AUCHI 111 04 I.C.E BLOCK D I.C.E BLOCK D
5 SOUTH IBIE 05 OSHIOZEKHAI P/S OSHIOZEKHAI P/S
6 JAGBE 06 ENIIALIGIE P/S ENIIALIGIE P/S
7 AVIELE 07 ATEBHEDA  P/S ATEBHEDA  P/S
8 ANWAIN 08 UNITY P/S UNITY P/S
9 UZAIRUE N/W 09 UKU P/S UKU P/S
10 UZARUE N/E 10 SULE  P/S SULE  P/S
11 UZARUE S/W 11 AZAMA P/S AZAMA P/S
12 UZARUE S/E 12 AFASHIO TOWN HALL AFASHIO TOWN HALL
LGA  :IGUEBEN CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EKEKEHE/ IDUMOGO/EGBIKI 01 IDUMOGO PRY. SCH. IDUMOGO PRY. SCH.
2 IDIGUN/ IDUMEDO 02 IDIGUN EGUARE PRY. SCH IDIGUN EGUARE PRY. SCH
3 AFUDA 03 AFUDA PRY SCH. AFUDA PRY SCH.
4 UHE/IDUMOGBO/ IDUMEKE 04 UTANTAN PRY. SCH. UTANTAN PRY. SCH.
5 UDO 05 UDO EGUARE PRY. SCH. UDO EGUARE PRY. SCH.
6 OWU / OKUTA / EGUARE EBELLE 06 EGUARE PRY. SCH. EBELLE EGUARE PRY. SCH. EBELLE
7 OKALO/OKPUJIE 07 OKPUJIE PRY. SCH. OKPUJIE PRY. SCH.
8 AMAHOR/ UGUN 08 EGUARE PRY. SCH. EGUN EGUARE PRY. SCH. EGUN
9 EWOSSA 09 EGUARE PRY. SCH. EWOSSA EGUARE PRY. SCH. EWOSSA
10 EKPON 10 CENTRAL PRY. SCH. EKPON CENTRAL PRY. SCH. EKPON
LGA  :IKPOBA OKHA CODE: 11
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 IWOGBAN/ UTEH 01 ARMY CHILDREN PRY. SCH. ARMY CHILDREN PRY. SCH.
2 OREGBENI 02 WESTERN BOYS SEC. SCH. WESTERN BOYS SEC. SCH.
3 OGBESON 03 EROSOYEN PRY. SCH EROSOYEN PRY. SCH
4 ADUWAWA 04 ADUWAWA GRAM. SCH. ADUWAWA GRAM. SCH.
5 ST. SAVIOUR 05 IVBIYENEVA PRY SCH. IVBIYENEVA PRY SCH.
6 GORRETTI 06 ST. MARIE CORETTE COLL. ST. MARIE CORETTE COLL.
7 UGBEKUN 07 OLOGBOSERE PRY SCH OLOGBOSERE PRY SCH
8 IDOGBO 08 IDOGBO SEC. SCHOOL IDOGBO SEC. SCHOOL
9 OBAYANTOR 09 HEALTH CENTRE OGHEGHE HEALTH CENTRE OGHEGHE
10 OLOGBO 10 OLOGBO PRY SCH OLOGBO PRY SCH
LGA  :OREDO CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OGBE 01 GARRICK MEM. COM PRY SCH GARRICK MEM. COM PRY SCH
2 GRA/ETETE 02 OREDO MODEL PRY SCH. OREDO MODEL PRY SCH.
3 UZEBU 03 OWERE PRY SCH. OWERE PRY SCH.
4 EVBIEMWEN/IWEHEN 04 IDIA COLLEGE IDIA COLLEGE
5 IHOGBE / ISEKHERE / OREGBENE 05 OWHA PRY SCH. OWHA PRY SCH.
/ ICE RD
6 NEW BENIN 1 06 MINISTRY OF EDU. MINISTRY OF EDU.
7 NEW BENIN 11 07 PAYNE PRY. SCH PAYNE PRY. SCH
8 OKEDO 08 EYAENUGIE PRY SCH EYAENUGIE PRY SCH
9 IKPEMA/ EGUADASE 09 IGBESANMUAN PRY SCH IGBESANMUAN PRY SCH
10 UNUERA/OGBOKA 10 ASORO PRY SCH ASORO PRY SCH
11 OGBELEKA/NEKPENEPKDU 11 OHUBO PRY SCH OHUBO PRY SCH
12 IBIWE/IWIGIE/ UGBAGUE 12 AGBADO PRY SCH AGBADO PRY SCH
LGA  :ORHIONWMWON CODE: 13
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AIBIOKUNLA I 01 ESIGIE COLL. ABUDU ESIGIE COLL. ABUDU
2 AIBIOKUNLA II 02 OZA P/SCH. OZA OZA P/SCH. OZA
3 UGBEKA 03 EVBOGHAE S/SCHOOL EVBOGHAE S/SCHOOL
4 IYOBA 04 EVBOKABUA P/SCHOOL EVBOKABUA P/SCHOOL
5 UGBOKO 05 UGBOKO-NIRO P/SCHOOL UGBOKO-NIRO P/SCHOOL
6 UKPATO 06 OKOGBO P/SCHOOL OKOGBO P/SCHOOL
7 URHONIGBE NORTH 07 IDUMWONGO P/SCHOOL IDUMWONGO P/SCHOOL
8 URHONIGBE SOUTH 08 ENIGBE P/SCHOOL ENIGBE P/SCHOOL
9 UGU 09 URHEHUE P/SCHOOL URHEHUE P/SCHOOL
10 EVBOESI 10 IDUSI P/SCHOOL IDUSI P/SCHOOL
11 IGBANKE EAST 11 AKE P/SCHOOL AKE P/SCHOOL
12 IGBANKE WEST 12 IGBONTOR P/SCHOOL IGBONTOR P/SCHOOL
LGA  :OVIA NORTH EAST CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OKADA WEST 01 IKALANDEKHAN P/SCHOOL IKALANDEKHAN P/SCHOOL
2 OKADA EAST 02 UGBOKUN P/SCHOOL OGBOKUN UGBOKUN P/SCHOOL OGBOKUN
3 UHEN 03 ARUJUWA P/SCHOOL ARUJUWA P/SCHOOL
4 ADOLOR 04 ADOLOR P/SCHOOL EKIADOLOR ADOLOR P/SCHOOL EKIADOLOR
5 OFUNMWEGBE 05 EGBANE P/SCHOOL IWU EGBANE P/SCHOOL IWU
6 OLUKU 06 ERESOYEN P/SCHOOL OLUKU ERESOYEN P/SCHOOL OLUKU
7 UHIERE 07 AMAYO  P/SCHOOL ODIGHI AMAYO  P/SCHOOL ODIGHI
8 ISIUWA 08 ISIUWA P/SCHOOL NIFOR ISIUWA P/SCHOOL NIFOR
9 OKOKHOUO 09 OKOKHOUO P/SCH. OKOKHOUO OKOKHOUO P/SCH. OKOKHOUO
10 OGHEDE 10 OGHEDE P/SCHOOL OGHEDE OGHEDE P/SCHOOL OGHEDE
11 ODUNA 11 EWEKA P/SCH. ODUNA EWEKA P/SCH. ODUNA
IGUOSHODIN NIGBEMABA IGUOSHODIN NIGBEMABA
12 IGUOSHODIN 12
P/SCH. IGUOSHODIN P/SCH. IGUOSHODIN
13 UTOKA 13 ARUIGIE P/SCH. UTOKA ARUIGIE P/SCH. UTOKA
LGA  :OVIA SOUTH WEST CODE: 15
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
OZOLUA PRY SCHOOL OZOLUA PRY SCHOOL
1 IGUOBAZUWA EAST 01 IGUOBAZUWA IGUOBAZUWA
2 IGUOBAZUWA  WEST 02 MINISTRY OF EDUCATION IGUOBAZUMA GRAM. SCHOOL
IGUOBAZUWA IGUOBAZUWA
3 UMAZA 03 ADOLOR PRY.SCHOOL UMAZA ADOLOR PRY.SCHOOL UMAZA
4 SILUKO 04 SILUKO PRY,SCHOOL SILUKO SILUKO PRY,SCHOOL SILUKO
5 UDO 05 EZOTI  PRY SCH UDO EZOTI  PRY SCH UDO
6 ORA 06 OZOLUA PRY SCHOOL ORA OZOLUA PRY SCHOOL ORA
7 USEN 07 OSASEYI PRY.SCHOOL USEN ELAWURE GRAM. SCHOOL USEN
8 UGBOGUI 08 IGBINOBA PRY SCH. UGBOGUI IGBINOBA PRY SCH. UGBOGUI
9 OFUNAMA 09 EGBEMA PRY SCHOOL EGBEMA PRY SCHOOL
OFUNAMA OFUNAMA
OLODIAMA PRY. SCHOOL OLODIAMA PRY. SCHOOL
10 NIKOROGHA 10
NIKOROGHA NIKOROGHA
LGA  :OWAN EAST CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
INSTITUTUE OF PHYSICAL INSTITUTUE OF PHYSICAL
1 EMAI I 01
EDUCATION, AFUNZE EDUCATION, AFUNZE
ST. JAMES GRAMMER SCHOOL ST. JAMES GRAMMER SCHOOL
2 EMAI II 02 UAHOMI UAHOMI
3 IHIEVBE I 03 IVBIELE PRIMARY SCHOOL, IVBIELE PRIMARY SCHOOL,
IHIEVBE IHIEVBE
4 IHIEVBE II 04 OSAMARAN PRY SCHOOL, OSAMARAN PRY SCHOOL,
OKHUAME OKHUAME
UOKHA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, UOKHA GRAMMAR SCHOOL,
5 UOKHA/ AKE 05
UOHKA UOHKA
6 IGUE/ IKAO 06 IKAO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKAO IKAO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKAO
7 IVBIMION 07 AKUGBE PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKUGBE PRIMARY SCHOOL,
AROKHO AROKHO
8 OTUO I 08 OLUMA TOWN HALL, OTUO AZAMA COLLEGE, OTUO
9 OTUO II 09 USUOBUA PRIMARY SCHOOL, USUOBUA PRIMARY SCHOOL,
OTUO OTUO
IVBIIARO GRAMMAR SCHOOL ERAH GRAMMAR SCH. ERAH/
10 IVBIADAOBI 10 IVBIARO IVBIARO GRAMM SCH, IVBIARO
11 WARRAKE 11 AGBALOSUN PRIMARY SCHOOL AGBALOSUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WARRAKE WARRAKE
LGA  :OWAN WEST CODE: 17
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OZALLA 01 DISPESARY, OZALLA OZALLA TOWN HALL
2 UHONMORA 02 OWERE PRY. SCH UHOMORA TOWN AHLL
3 EME ORA/OKE 03 TOWN HALL OVBIOKHUANRIN EME-ORA TOWN HALL
ASKHODE (OGWAIDO) TOWN
4 SABONGIDA / ORA / OGBETURU 04 EVBIOBE CENTRAL PRY SCH.
HALL SABO
5 AVBIOSI- OSI 05 EHORO PRY SCH. AVBIOSO AVBIOSO TOWN HALL
UKHUSE OSI PRY SCH. UKHUSE
6 AKHUSE- OSE 06 UKHUSE TOWN HALL
OSI
7 ERURERE 07 OSEZE PRY, SCH, ERUERE ERURERE TOWN HALL
8 OKPUJE 08 OSIAJE PRY SCH OKPUJE IVBIODEHEN TOWN HALL
9 UZEBBA 1 09 UZEBBA TOWN HALL UZEBBA TOWN HALL
10 UZEBBA 11 10 UMIEHI PRY SCH UZEBBA UMIEHIPRY. SCH. UZEBBA
11 SOBE 11 SOBE TOWN HALL SOBE TOWN HALL
LGA  :UHUNMWODE CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EHOR 01 ARUOSA PRY. SCH, EHOR ARUOSA PRY. SCH, EHOR
2 UHI 02 UHI G/SCH, UHI UHI G/SCH, UHI
3 IGIEDUMA 03 ODOGBO PRY, SCH, IGIEDUMA ODOGBO PRY, SCH, IGIEDUMA
4 IRHUE 04 OSARO PRY SCH, IRHUE OSARO PRY SCH, IRHUE
OHUOSA PRY SCH, OHUOSA PRY SCH,
5 UMAGBAE NORTH 05
URHOKHUOSA URHOKHUOSA
6 UMAGBAE SOUTH 06 ASE PRY SCH, IDUNMWUGHA ASE PRY SCH, IDUNMWUGHA
7 ISI NORTH 07 ISI G/S, EGUAHOLOR ISI G/S, EGUAHOLOR
8 ISI SOUTH 08 IGUOGBE PRY. SCH, IGUOGBE IGUOGBE PRY. SCH, IGUOGBE
9 OHUAN 09 EVBUNEKI PRY SCH. EVBUENEKI EVBUNEKI PRY SCH. EVBUENEKI
10 EGBEDE 10 UGONEKI PRY SCH UGONEKI UGONEKI PRY SCH UGONEKI
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close