INEC Registration Centers In Enugu State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: ENUGU CODE: 14
LGA:ANINRI CODE:01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE(RAC)
(RA)
1 ODUMA 1 01 COMM. SCH ODUMA ACHALLA COMM. SCH ODUMA ACHALLA
2 ODUMA 11 02 AMAKWE COM. S. UHUEGB-OKE AMAKWE COM. S. UHUEGB-OKE
3 ODUMA 111 03 COMM.SCH.EZINESI COMM.SCH.EZINESI
4 ODUMA  IV 04 COMM.SCH.ODUMA ACHALLA COMM.SCH.ODUMA ACHALLA
5 NENWE  1 05 UMULAGU COMM.SCH UMULAGU COMM.SCH
6 UH 06 OFKOME COMM.SCH OFKOME COMM.SCH
7 NENWE   111 07 CENTRAL SCH.UHUEZE CENTRAL SCH.UHUEZE
8 NDEABOH 08 CENTRAL SCH.NDEABOH CENTRAL SCH.NDEABOH
9 OKPANKU 09 CENTRAL SCH AMABIRIBA CENTRAL SCH AMABIRIBA
10 MPU 10 COMM SEC.SCHL MPU COMM SEC.SCHL MPU
TOTAL
L.G.A:AWGU CODE:02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AWGU 1 01 CENTRAL SCH.AWGU CENTRAL SCH.AWGU
2 AWGU11 02 COMM.SCH.AWGU COMM.SCH.AWGU
3 MGBOWO 03 CENTRAL SCH.MGBOWO CENTRAL SCH.MGBOWO
4 AGBOGUGU 04 CENTRAL SCH.AGBOGUGU CENTRAL SCH.AGBOGUGU
5 IHE 05 CENTRAL SCH.IHE CENTRAL SCH.IHE
6 OBEAGU 06 CENTRAL SCH.OBEAGU CENTRAL SCH.OBEAGU
7 MGBIDI/MMAKU 07 CENTRAL SCH.EZIOHA MMAKU CENTRAL SCH.EZIOHA MMAKU
8 ANIKEANO/UGWUEME 08 CENTRAL SCH.NKWE CENTRAL SCH.NKWE
9 OWELLI / OGUGU / UGBO / 09 OWELLI CUSTOMARY COURT OWELLI CUSTOMARY COURT
AMOLI
10 ISUAWA/AGBUDU/ITUKU 10 CENTRAL SCH.ISUAWA CENTRAL SCH.ISUAWA
11 OGBAKU 11 CENTRAL SCH.OGBAKU CENTRAL SCH.OGBAKU
L.G.A:ENUGU EAST CODE:03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ABAKPA 01 ABAKPA VILL P/S ABAKPA VILL P/S
2 ABAKPA 11 02 UGWOGO/NNAJI PARK UGWOGO/NNAJI PARK
3 UMUENWENE 03 NIKE TOWN HALL NIKE TOWN HALL
4 AMORJI 04 CPS AMORJI CPS AMORJI
5 MBULIYIUKWU 05 CPS AKONIKE CPS AKONIKE
6 MBULUOWEHE 06 CPS AMOKPO CPS AMOKPO
7 MBULUNJODO WEST 07 PRACTICING SCH. EMENE PRACTICING SCH. EMENE
8 UMUCHIGBO 08 UMCHIGBO UMCHIGBO
9 TRANS-EKULU 09 TRANS-EKULU P/S TRANS-EKULU P/S
10 IBAGWA-NIKE/EDEM 10 IBAGWA-NIKE SQ IBAGWA-NIKE SQ
11 UGWOGO NIKE 11 CPS UGWOGO CPS UGWOGO
12 MBULUJODO EAST 12 AKPOGA T/HALL AKPOGA T/HALL
L.G.A:ENUGU NORTH CODE:04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ASATA  TOWN 01 UDI ROAD P/S UDI ROAD P/S
2 UMUNEVO 02 AFFIA NINE VILL SQ AFFIA NINE VILL SQ
3 IHEWUZI 03 IHEWUZI VILL SQ IHEWUZI VILL SQ
4 ONU-ASATA 04 OGUI NIKE P/S (ST LUKE) OGUI NIKE P/S (ST LUKE)
5 OGBETE  EAST 05 ST PATRICK PR.SCH ST PATRICK PR.SCH
6 OGBETEWEST 06 BRODRICK PRI.SCH BRODRICK PRI.SCH
7 G.RA 07 G.T.C (GOV.TECH.COLLEGE) G.T.C (GOV.TECH.COLLEGE)
8 OGUI NEW LAYOUT 08 W.T.C (WOMEN TRAINING CO.) CONSTRUCTION PRI.SCH
9 CHINA TOWN 09 CONSTRUCTION PRI.SCH NEW HEAVEN P/S
10 NEW HEAVEN 10 NEW HEAVEN P/S OKPARA SQUARE
11 INDEPENDENCE LAYOUT 11 OKPARA SQUARE PRISONS CLUB
12 UDI SIDING/IVA-VALLEY 12 PRISONS CLUB CARTER STR.PR/SCH
13 OGUI TOWNSHIP 13 CARTER STR.PR/SCH CARTER STR.PR/SCH
L.G.A:ENUGU SOUTH CODE:05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AMECHI 1 01 ITC GARIKI ITC GARIKI
2 AMECHI 11 02 CPS AMECHI 11 CPS AMECHI 11
3 OBEAGU 1 03 CSS OBEAGU CSS OBEAGU
4 UWANI EAST 04 ZIK AVENUE ZIK AVENUE
5 UWANI WEST 05 CHESHIRE HOME CHESHIRE HOME
6 ACHARA LAYOUT EAST 06 IDAW RIVERS P/S IDAW RIVERS P/S
7 ACHARA LAYOUT WEST 07 ACHARA LAYOUT P/S ACHARA LAYOUT P/S
8 AWKUNANAW EAST 08 UNION LAYOUT SEC.SCH UNION LAYOUT SEC.SCH
9 AWKUNAW WEST 09 GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH
10 UGWAJI 10 CP UGWAJI CP UGWAJI
11 OBEAGU 11 11 C.S OBEAGU 11 C.S OBEAGU 11
12 AKWUKE 12 ENTRANCO  BUS TERMINAL ENTRANCO  BUS TERMINAL
13 MARYLAND 13 TIMBER SHED TIMBER SHED
L.G.A:EZEAGU CODE:06
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 OLO/AMAGU/UMULOKPA 01 CPS AMANDIM OLO CPS AMANDIM OLO
2 AWHA 02 MADONA MATERNITY MADONA MATERNITY
3 AGUOBU OWA 1 03 C.S AGUOBUOWA C.S AGUOBUOWA
4 AGUOBU OWA 11 04 CPS UMUDIN CPS UMUDIN
5 UMANA NDIAGU 05 P/S AGUAGBAJA P/S AGUAGBAJA
6 AGBA UMANA 06 C.S AGBA UMANA C.S AGBA UMANA
7 AGUOBU (UMUMBA) 07 C.S AGUO (UMUMB A) C.S AGUO (UMUMB A)
8 UMUMBA NDIUNO 08 C.S OKPUEZE C.S OKPUEZE
9 OGHE 1 09 C.S AMANKWO IMEZI C.S AMANKWO IMEZI
10 OGHE 11 10 M.P.S AMANSIODO  OGHE M.P.S AMANSIODO  OGHE
11 IMEZI OWA 1 11 P.S UMUDIOHA P.S UMUDIOHA
12 IMEZI OWA 11 12 C.S IMEZI OWA C.S IMEZI OWA
13 MGBAGBU OWA 1 13 MGBAGBU OWA TOWN HALL MGBAGBU OWA TOWN HALL
14 MGBAGBU OWA 11 14 C.P.S OGWOFIA C.P.S OGWOFIA
15 OGHE 111 15 OBODOGHE SQ NEKE OBODOGHE SQ NEKE
16 IWOLLO 16 L.T.C IWOLLO L.T.C IWOLLO
17 OBINOFIA 17 C.S OBINOFIA NDIUNO C.S OBINOFIA NDIUNO
18 OKPOGHO 18 C.P.S OKPOGHO OKUBE C.P.S OKPOGHO OKUBE
19 OBELEAGU UMAMA 19 C.S OBELEAGU C.S OBELEAGU
20 OLO/AMAGU/UMULOKPA 20 C.P.S EZEME OLO C.P.S EZEME OLO
L.G.A:IGBO   ETITI CODE:07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AKU  1 01 PREMIER PRI.SCH.AKU PREMIER PRI.SCH.AKU
2 AKU  11 02 AMABOKWU PRI.SCH. AMABOKWU PRI.SCH.
3 AKU  111 03 CENTRAL SCH.AKU CENTRAL SCH.AKU
4 AKU  1V 04 EGBEUWU PRI SCH. EGBEUWU PRI SCH.
5 AKU  V 05 UNION PRI. SCH.AMOGWU AKU UNION PRI. SCH.AMOGWU AKU
6 EKWEGBE 1 06 HILL TOP SCH.UKOPI HILL TOP SCH.UKOPI
7 EKWEGBE 11 07 CENTRAL SCH.EKWEGBE CENTRAL SCH.EKWEGBE
8 OHODO 1 08 CENTRAL SCH.OHODO CENTRAL SCH.OHODO
9 OHODO 11 09 UNION PRI. SCH.OHODO UNION PRI. SCH.OHODO
10 OZALLA 1 10 C.P.S. OZALLA C.P.S. OZALLA
11 OZALLA 11 11 U.P.S. OZALLA U.P.S. OZALLA
12 DIOGBE/UMUNKO 12 C.P.S. UMUNKO C.P.S. UMUNKO
13 IKOLO/OHEBE 13 AKAIBUTE PRI.SCH. AKAIBUTE PRI.SCH.
14 ONYOHOR/OCHIMA/IDOHA 14 C. P.S. OCHIMA C. P.S. OCHIMA
15 EJUONA/UDUEME 15 UMUHELETE VILL.HALL UMUHELETE VILL.HALL
16 UKEHE 1 16 AMADIM PRI.SCH. AMADIM PRI.SCH.
17 UKEHE 11 17 UMUALEKE PRI.SCH. UMUALEKE PRI.SCH.
18 UKEHE 111 18 C.P.S. EZI UKEHE C.P.S. EZI UKEHE
19 UKEHE 1V 19 AMAUWANI PRI.SCH. AMAUWANI PRI.SCH.
20 UKEHE V 20 EZIAMU CIVIC HALL EZIAMU CIVIC HALL
L.G.A:IGBO   EZE  NORTH CODE:08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ESSODO 1 01 C.S AJI C.S AJI
2 ESSODO 11 02 C.P.S UMUOGBO   AGU C.P.S UMUOGBO   AGU
3 ESSODO 111 03 U.P.S UMUOGBO   ULO U.P.S UMUOGBO   ULO
4 ETTE 1 04 C.P.S UMUNGBE C.P.S UMUNGBE
5 ETTE 11 05 C.P.S ETTE UNO 1 C.P.S ETTE UNO 1
6 ETTE CENTRAL 06 AKPAMKPA HALL AKPAMKPA HALL
7 UMUITODO 1 07 C.S P UGWU AMAUFIE C.S P UGWU AMAUFIE
8 UMUITODO 11 08 C.S ACHALLA C.S ACHALLA
9 UMUITODO 111 09 C.P.S OLIDO 1 C.P.S OLIDO 1
10 EZZODO 10 C.P.S UDA 1 C.P.S UDA 1
11 UMUOZZI 1 11 C.P.S AGUIBEJE C.P.S AGUIBEJE
12 UMUOZZI 11 12 C.P.S IGOGORO C.P.S IGOGORO
13 UMUOZZI 111 13 AMAEZE HALL AMAEZE HALL
14 UMUOZZI 1V 14 U.P.S UMACHI U.P.S UMACHI
15 UMUOZZI V 15 T.S. ORGUTE T.S. ORGUTE
16 UMUOZZI V1 16 C.S ONICHA C.S ONICHA
17 UMUOZZI V11 17 C.S UMUIDA C.S UMUIDA
18 UMUOZZI V111 18 C.P.S AJARA ODORJI C.P.S AJARA ODORJI
19 UMUOZZI 1X 19 C.P.S UMUOPI C.P.S UMUOPI
20 UMUOZZI X 20 ORIE OKPO ORIE OKPO
L.G.A:IGBO   EZE   SOUTH CODE:09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ALOR   AGU 01 AFOR MKT .SQ AFOR MKT .SQ
2 AMEBO/HAUSA/YORUBA 02 OLD MKT. SQ OLD MKT. SQ
3 EZEMA 03 C.P.S IGBAGWA C.P.S IGBAGWA
4 ECHARA 04 NNEWI HALL NNEWI HALL
5 IHEAKA-UGO AKOYI 05 C.P.S AKOYI C.P.S AKOYI
6 IHEAKALIKKI/KUTARA 06 CENTRAL SCH.IHEAKA CENTRAL SCH.IHEAKA
7 IHEAKPU/EZZINGWU 07 ACHEBULE HALL ACHEBULE HALL
8 IHEAKPU AJONA OBEAGU 08 C.P.S IHEAKA C.P.S IHEAKA
9 ITCHI/UWANI 1 09 OKKA VILLAGA HALL OKKA VILLAGA HALL
10 ITCHI/UWANI 11 10 C.P.S ITCHI UWANI 11 C.P.S ITCHI UWANI 11
11 NKALAGU OBUKPA 11 C.P.S NKALAGU OBUKPA C.P.S NKALAGU OBUKPA
12 OVOKO AJUONA 12 COMM.COUNCIL HALL COMM.COUNCIL HALL
13 OVOKO AGU UMUELO 13 OGWUDE VILL HALL OGWUDE VILL HALL
14 OVOKOUMULOLO 14 CENTRAL SCH. OVOKO CENTRAL SCH. OVOKO
15 UHUNOWERE 15 EKETEKELU COURT HALL 1 EKETEKELU COURT HALL 1
16 UNADU 16 UNADU COUNCIL HALL UNADU COUNCIL HALL
L.G.A:ISI-UZO CODE:10
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 IKEM 1 01 C.C.S IKEM UNO C.C.S IKEM UNO
2 IKEM 11 02 UMUARAM UMUARAM
3 NEKE 1 03 C.P.S  NEKE C.P.S  NEKE
4 NEKE 11 04 PUBLIC SCHOOL NEKE PUBLIC SCHOOL NEKE
5 MBU 1 05 C.S MBU C.S MBU
6 MBU 11 06 C.P.S MBU AKPOTI C.P.S MBU AKPOTI
7 UMUALOR 07 AFOR ULO HALL AFOR ULO HALL
8 EHAMUFU 1 08 PRI SCH.AGAMEDE PRI SCH.AGAMEDE
9 EHAMUFU 11 09 EHA TOWNSHIP SCHL EHA TOWNSHIP SCHL
10 EHAMUFU 111 10 OBIBI VILL HALL OBIBI VILL HALL
11 EHAMUFU IV 11 AKPARTA IHENYI VILLAGE AKPARTA IHENYI VILLAGE
L.G.A:NKANU EAST CODE:11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AMECHI/IDODO/ORUKU 01 COMM.S.UZAM AMECHI/IDODO COMM.S.UZAM AMECHI/IDODO
2 AMANKANU /OGBAHU 02 COMM.PRI.SCH UBAHU COMM.PRI.SCH UBAHU
3 AKPAWFU/ISIENU/AMAGUNZ 03 COURT PRIMESE ISI-ENU COURT PRIMESE ISI-ENU
4 IHUOKPARA 04 OGANIRU P/S IHUOKPARA OGANIRU P/S IHUOKPARA
5 NARA 1 05 COMM.PRI.SCH AMOFIA COMM.PRI.SCH AMOFIA
6 NARA 1 06 CENTRAL SCH.NARA CENTRAL SCH.NARA
7 NKEREFI 1 07 COMM.SCH.NKEREFI COMM.SCH.NKEREFI
8 NKEREFI 11 08 IGWEBUIKE P/S IMEOHA IGWEBUIKE P/S IMEOHA
9 OHUANI/ONICHA/AGU/AMA 09 CENTRAL SCH UMUNEVO CENTRAL SCH UMUNEVO
10 UGBAWKA 1 10 COMM.SCH.UGBAWKA COMM.SCH.UGBAWKA
11 UGBAWKA 11 11 COMM.SCH II OVUORIE COMM.SCH II OVUORIE
12 MOMEH 12 COMM.P.S NOMEH COMM.P.S NOMEH
13 MBURU 13 CENTRAL SCH.MBURUBU CENTRAL SCH.MBURUBU
14 OWO 14 CENTRAL SCH OWO CENTRAL SCH OWO
L.G.A:NKANU WEST CODE:12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA(RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE(RAC)
1 AGBANI 01 CENTRAL SCH. AGBANI CENTRAL SCH. AGBANI
2 AMURRI 02 CENTRAL SCH.EZIOKWE CENTRAL SCH.EZIOKWE
3 AKEGBE-UGWU 03 COMM.CENT.SC AK-UGWU COMM.CENT.SC AK-UGWU
4 AMODU 04 COMM.SCH.AMODU COMM.SCH.AMODU
5 OBUOFFIA 05 CENTRAL SCHOBUOFFIA CENTRAL SCH.OBUOFFIA
6 OBE 06 COMM.CENT.SCH.OBE COMM.CENT.SCH.OBE
7 OZZALLA 07 CENT.SCH.OZZALLA CENT.SCH.OZZALLA
8 OBINAGU UWANI (AKPUGO 1) 08 COMM.SEC SCH.OBINAGU COMM.SEC SCH.OBINAGU
9 AKPUGO 11 09 CENTRAL SCH.NDIAGU OBUNO CENTRAL SCH.NDIAGU OBUNO
10 AKPUGO 111 10 CENTRAL SCH.O’EJI NDIUNO CENTRAL SCH.O’EJI NDIUNO
11 AKPUGO IV 11 CENT.SCHNDIAGU(NEW NAME) CENT.SCH NDIAGU(NEW NAME)
12 UMUEZE 12 COMM.SCHUMUEZE COMM.SCHUMUEZE
13 IBITE AKEGBE UGWU 11 13 CENTRAL AKEGBE UGWU CENTRAL AKEGBE UGWU
14 AKPUGO V NDIUGO UWANI 14 CENTRAL SCH.NDIUNO UWANI CENTRAL SCH.NDIUNO UWANI
L.G.A:NSUKKA CODE:13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA(RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE(RAC)
1 IDI/OGBOZALLA 01 CPS OPI UNO CPS OPI UNO
2 IBEKU 02 UNYASU PRI. UNO UNYASU PRI. UNO
3 ALOR UNO 03 C/S ALOR-UNO C/S ALOR-UNO
4 EDE-UKWU 04 C/S EDE -OBALLA C/S EDE -OBALLA
5 ESE-NTA 05 CPS EDE NTA CPS EDE NTA
6 EDEM-ANI 06 C/S EDE-ANI C/S EDE-ANI
7 AKPA/OZZI 07 C/S OZZI C/S OZZI
8 AGBAME/UMABOR 08 PREMIER PRI.SCH.EHA PREMIER PRI.SCH.EHA
9 EHA-UNO 09 CPS EHA -ALUOMA CPS EHA -ALUOMA
10 EHA-NDIAGU 10 C/S EHA-NDIAGU C/S EHA-NDIAGU
11 IBAGWANI/IBAGWA 11 C/S IBAGWA ANI C/S IBAGWA ANI
12 EJUONA/UWANI 12 CPS UWANI CPS UWANI
13 AKAIBUTE 13 FED.GOVT COLL.LEJJA FED.GOVT COLL.LEJJA
14 MAKPUNANO 14 AMAEZE ANI HALL AMAEZE ANI HALL
15 IHE 15 UMUNKANUKA CIVIC HALL UMUNKANUKA CIVIC HALL
16 NRU 16 CPS NRU NSUKKA CPS NRU NSUKKA
17 OWERRE/UMUOYO 17 OWERRE-ANI HALL OWERRE-ANI HALL
18 OBIMO/IKWOKA 18 CPS OBIMO CPS OBIMO
19 OKPUJE/OKUTU/AGU 19 C.S  OKPUJE C.S  OKPUJE
20 OBUKPA 20 C/S OBUKPA C/S OBUKPA
L.G.A:OJI RIVER CODE:14
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA(RA) NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE(RAC)
S/N CODE
1 ACHI UNO 1 01 OBODO UBUBO SQUARE OBODO UBUBO SQUARE
2 ACHI UNO 11 02 ISIOKWE TOWN HALL ISIOKWE TOWN HALL
3 ACHI UNO 111 03 ST.MARY’S SCH.ACHI ST.MARY’S SCH.ACHI
4 ACHI UNO 1V 04 CENTRAL SCH.EGWU CENTRAL SCH.EGWU
5 ACHI AGU 1 05 C/S ADU-ACHI C/S ADU-ACHI
6 ACHI AGU 11 06 C/S AKWU C/S AKWU
7 ACHI AGU 111 07 UJIRI  SQUARE UJIRI  SQUARE
8 AKPUGOEZE 08 C/S AKPUGOEZE C/S AKPUGOEZE
9 AWLAW 09 NWKOTIOKOP SQ.UBAHA AWL NWKOTIOKOP SQ.UBAHA AWL
10 INYI 1 10 IBIBI HALL IBIBI HALL
11 INYI 11 11 C/S INYI C/S INYI
12 INYI 111 12 C/S OBUNE INYI C/S OBUNE INYI
13 INYI IV 13 COMM.SCHL UMUAGU COMM.SCHL UMUAGU
14 OJI RIVER 1 14 C/S AGBALANYI C/S AGBALANYI
15 OJI RIVER  11 15 OJINATO PRI SCH OJINATO PRI SCH
16 OJI RIVER 111 16 SAVERY MEMORIAL SCH SAVERY MEMORIAL SCH
17 OJI RIVER 1V 17 U.P.E SCH.MILE 11 U.P.E SCH.MILE 11
18 UGWUOBA 1 18 C.S UGWUOBA C.S UGWUOBA
19 UGWUOBA11 19 COMM.SCH.AGUABOSI COMM.SCH.AGUABOSI
20 UGWUOBA 111 20 COMM.SCH.AGUABOSI COMM.SCH.AGUABOSI
L.G.A:UDENU CODE:15
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AMALLA 01 AMALLA TOWN HALL AMALLA TOWN HALL
2 EZIMO 02 CENT.SCH.NKWO-EZIMO CENT.SCH.NKWO-EZIMO
3 IMILKE 03 CPS IMILIKE ANI CPS IMILIKE ANI
4 OBOLLO AFOR 04 CENT.SCH.OBOLLO-AFOR CENT.SCH.OBOLLO-AFOR
5 OBOLLO  ETITI 05 COMM.S.S ADA-OBOLLO ETITI COMM.S.S ADA-OBOLLO ETITI
6 OBOLLO EKE 06 CENT.SCH.OBOLLO-EKE CENT.SCH.OBOLLO-EKE
7 OGBODU-ABA 07 COMM.S.S OGBODU-ABA COMM.S.S OGBODU-ABA
8 ORBA 08 NKWO ORUBA PRI.SCH NKWOR  ORUBA PRI.SCH
9 ORBA 1 09 OKPU ORUBA PRI.SCH OKPU ORUBA PRI.SCH
10 UDUNEDEM 10 IGUGINI/UMUNDU-PRI.SCH IGUGINI/UMUNDU-PRI.SCH
L.G.A:UDI CODE:16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 UDI/AGBUDU 01 EKE UDI HALL EKE UDI HALL
2 NSUDE 02 CENT.SCH.NSUDE CENT.SCH.NSUDE
3 UMUAGA 03 CENT.SCH.UMUAGA CENT.SCH.UMUAGA
4 UMUABI 04 CPS ENUGU UMUABI CPS ENUGU UMUABI
5 OBINAGU 05 CENT.SCH.OBINAGU CENT.SCH.OBINAGU
6 NACHI 06 CPS NACHI CPS NACHI
7 ABIA 07 ABIA TOWN HALL ABIA TOWN HALL
8 NGWO ASAA 08 CPS AMACHALLA NGWO CPS AMACHALLA NGWO
9 NGWO UNO 09 CPS AMEKE-NGWO CPS AMEKE-NGWO
10 EBE 10 CENT.SCH.EBE CENT.SCH.EBE
11 AWHUM/UKANA 11 COMP.SEC.SCH.UKANA COMP.SEC.SCH.UKANA
12 EGEDE/UMUOKA 12 CENT.SCH.EGBEDE CENT.SCH.EGBEDE
13 AKPAKWUME/NZE 13 CPS AKPAKWUME/NZE CPS AKPAKWUME/NZE
14 AFFA/OGHU/IKONO 14 IKEDIMKPA HEALTH CENT IKEDIMKPA HEALTH CENT
15 ABOR 15 CENT.ABOR CENT.ABOR
16 OKPATU 16 CENT.OKPATU CENT.OKPATU
17 OBIOMA 17 CENT.SCH OBIOMA CENT.SCH OBIOMA
18 UMULUMGBE 18 CENT.SCH.UMULUMGBE CENT.SCH.UMULUMGBE
19 EKE 19 CENT.SCH.EKE CENT.SCH.EKE
20 AMOKWE 20 NAT.P/S AMOKWE NAT.P/S AMOKWE
L.G.A:UZO UWANI CODE:17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 IGGA/ASABA 01 CPS-IGGA CPS-IGGA
2 ADABA/NKUME 02 OLD NKWO-MKT.SQ OLD NKWO-MKT.SQ
3 UMULOKPA 03 C.S UMULOKPA C.S UMULOKPA
4 UKPATA 04 UMUDIUGWU VILL SQ UMUDIUGWU VILL SQ
5 OJJOR 05 UMUASBA VILL SQ UMUASBA VILL SQ
6 ADANI 06 C.S ADANI C.S ADANI
7 OGURUGU 07 C.P.S OGURUGU C.P.S OGURUGU
8 ABBI 08 C.P.S ABBI C.P.S ABBI
9 AKPUGO 09 C.P.S AKPUGO C.P.S AKPUGO
10 UVURU 10 C.P.S UVURU C.P.S UVURU
11 NIMBO 1 11 UKPABI NIMO COURT UKPABI NIMO COURT
12 NIMBO  11 12 C.P.S NIMBO C.P.S NIMBO
13 UGBENE 1 13 C/S  UGBENE AJIMA C/S  UGBENE AJIMA
14 UGBENE 11 14 C.P.S UGBENE AJIMA C.P.S UGBENE AJIMA
15 NROBO 15 C/S NROBO C/S NROBO
16 NKPOLOGU 16 C/S NKPOLOGU C/S NKPOLOGU
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close