INEC Registration Centers In Jigawa State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: JIGAWA CODE: 17
LGA  : AUYO CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AUYO 01 AUYO SPECIAL PRI. SCH AUYO SPECIAL PRI. SCH
2 AUYAKAYI 02 AUYAKAYI PRI. SCH AUYAKAYI PRI. SCH
3 AYAMA 03 AYAMA PRI SCH AYAMA PRI SCH
4 AYAN 04 AYAN PRI SCH AYAN PRI SCH
5 GAMAFOI 05 GAMAFOI  PRI. SCH GAMAFOI  PRI. SCH
6 GATAFA 06 GATAFA PRI SCH GATAFA PRI SCH
7 GAMSARKA 07 GAMSARKA PRI SCH GAMSARKA PRI SCH
8 KAFUR 08 KAFUR PRI SCH KAFUR PRI SCH
9 TSIDIR 09 TSIDIR  PRI SCH TSIDIR  PRI SCH
10 UNIK 10 UNIK PRI SCH UNIK PRI SCH
LGA  : BABURA CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BABURA 01 AREWA PRI.SCH AREWA PRI.SCH
2 BATALI 02 BATALI PRI SCH BATALI PRI SCH
3 DORAWA 03 DORAWA PRI. SCH DORAWA PRI. SCH
4 GARU 04 GARU PRI SCH GARU PRI SCH
5 GASAKOLI 05 GASAKOLI PRI. SCH GASAKOLI PRI. SCH
6 INSHARUWA 06 INSHARUWA PRI SC INSHARUWA PRI SC
7 JIGAWA 07 JIGAWA PRI SCH JIGAWA PRI SCH
8 KANYA 08 KANYA PRI. SCH KANYA PRI. SCH
9 KAZUNZUMI 09 KAZUNZUMI  PRI SCH KAZUNZUMI  PRI SCH
10 KYAMBO 10 KYAMBO PRI SCH KYAMBO PRI SCH
11 TAKWASA 11 TAKWASA PRI SCH TAKWASA PRI SCH
LGA  : BIRRIN-KUDU CODE: 03
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 BIRIN-KUDU 01 S P WAJEB/KUDU GOMBE ABBA PR. SCH
2 KANGIRE 02 KANGIREYAMMA PRI SCH HASHIDU PR. SCH
3 KANTOGA 03 KANTOGA GARI PRI SCH JAMMARI PR. SCH
4 KIYAKO 04 KIYAKO KUNDE PRIM. SCHOOL
5 KWANGWARA 05 KWANGWARA LAFIYA TALE PRI. SCH
6 LAFIYA 06 LAFIYA MALALA CENT. PRIM SCH
7 SUNDUMINA 07 SUNDUMINA DUKU CENT. PRIM. SCH
8 SURKO 08 SURKO DUKU CENT. PRIM. SCH
9 UNGUWAR’YA 09 WURO TALE PRI. SCH WURO TALE PRI. SCH
10 WURNO 10 ZANGE PRI. SCHOOL ZANGE PRI. SCHOOL
11 YALWAN DAMAI 11 ZAUNE PRI. SCHOOL ZAUNE PRI. SCHOOL
LGA  :BIRNIWA CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BATU 01 BATU PRY.SCH. BATU PRY.SCH.
2 BIRNIWA 02 BIRINIWA S.PRY.SCH. BIRINIWA S.PRY.SCH.
3 DANGWALERI 03 DANGWALERI PRY.SCH. DANGWALERI PRY.SCH.
4 DIGINSA 04 DIGINSA JSS DIGINSA DIGINSA JSS DIGINSA
5 FAGI 05 FAGI PRY.SCH. FAGI PRY.SCH.
6 KACHALLARI 06 KACHALLARI PRY.SCH. KACHALLARI PRY.SCH.
7 KARANKA 07 KARANKA PRY.SCH. KARANKA PRY.SCH.
8 KAZURA 08 KAUZUORA PRY.SCH. KAUZUORA PRY.SCH.
9 MACHINAMARI 09 KUPISA AUDU PRY.SCH. KUPISA AUDU PRY.SCH.
10 MATAMU 10 MATAMU PRY.SCH. MATAMU PRY.SCH.
11 NGUWA 11 NGUWA PRY.SCH. NGUWA PRY.SCH.
LGA  :BUJI CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AHOTO 01 AHOTO PRY.SCH. AHOTO PRY.SCH.
2 BUJI 02 BUJI PRY.SCH. BUJI PRY.SCH.
3 CHIRBIN 03 CHIRBUN PRY.SCH. CHIRBUN PRY.SCH.
4 GANTSA 04 GANTSA PRY.SCH. GANTSA PRY.SCH.
5 FALAGERI 05 FALAGERI PRY.SCH. FALAGERI PRY.SCH.
6 KAWAYA 06 KAWAYA PRY.SCH. KAWAYA PRY.SCH.
7 KUKUMA 07 KUKUMA PRY.SCH. KUKUMA PRY.SCH.
8 K-LELAN KUDU 08 LELAN KUDU PRY.SCH. LELAN KUDU PRY.SCH.
9 MADABE 09 MADABE PRY.SCH. MADABE PRY.SCH.
10 YAYARIN TUKUR 10 YAYARIN TUKUR PRY.SCH. YAYARIN TUKUR PRY.SCH.
LGA  : DUTSE CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ABAYA 01 ABAYA PRY.SCH. ABAYA PRY.SCH.
2 CHAMO 02 CHAMO PRY.SCH. CHAMO PRY.SCH.
3 DUNDUBUS 03 DUNDUBUS PRY.SCH. DUNDUBUS PRY.SCH.
4 DURU 04 DURU PRY.SCH. DURU PRY.SCH.
5 JIGAWA TSADA 05 J/TSADA PRY.SCH. J/TSADA PRY.SCH.
6 KACHI 06 KACHI PRY.SCH. KACHI PRY.SCH.
7 KARNAYA 07 KARANAYA PRY.SCH. KARANAYA PRY.SCH.
8 KUDAI 08 KUDAI PRY.SCH. KUDAI PRY.SCH.
9 LIMAWA 09 LIMAWA PRY.SCH. LIMAWA PRY.SCH.
10 MADOBI 10 MADOBI PRY.SCH. MADOBI PRY.SCH.
11 SAKWAYA 11 SAKWAYA PRY.SCH. SAKWAYA PRY.SCH.
LGA:GAGARAWA CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 GAGARAWA GARI 01 GAGARAWA GARI GAGARAWA GARI
2 GAGARAWA TASHA 02 GAGARAWA TASHA GAGARAWA TASHA
3 GARIN CHIROMA 03 GARIN CHIROMA GARIN CHIROMA
4 KORE BALATU 04 KORE BALATU KORE BALATU
5 MADAKA 05 MADAKA MADAKA
6 MAI’ADUA 06 MAI’ADUA MAI’ADUA
7 MAIKILILI 07 MAIKILILI MAIKILILI
8 MEDU 08 MEDU MEDU
9 YALAWA 09 YALAWA YALAWA
10 ZARADA 10 ZARADA ZARADA
LGA  : GARKI CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BUDURU 01 BUDURU BUDURU
2 DOKO 02 DOKO DOKO
3 GARKI 03 GARKI GARKI
4 GWARZON GARKI 04 GWARZO GWARZON GARKI
5 JIRIMA 05 JIRIMA JIRIMA
6 KANYA 06 KANYA KANYA
7 KARTGO 07 KARTGO KARTGO
8 KORE 08 KORE KORE
9 MUKU 09 MUKU MUKU
10 RAFIN MARKE 10 RAFIN MARKE RAFIN MARKE
11 SIYORI 11 SIYORI SIYORI
LGA  : GUMEL CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BAIKARYA 01 BAKAYA PRY.SCH. BAKAYA PRY.SCH.
2 DAN’AMA 02 DAN’AMA PRY.SCH. DAN’AMA PRY.SCH.
3 DANTANOMA 03 LAUTAI GSS LAUTAI GSS
4 GALAGAMMA 04 GALAGAMMA PRY.SCH. GALAGAMMA PRY.SCH.
5 GARIN GAMBO 05 GARIN GAMBO PRY.SCH. GARIN GAMBO PRY.SCH.
6 GARIN BARKA 06 GARIN BARKA PRY.SCH. GARIN BARKA PRY.SCH.
7 GUSAU 07 NASORO PRY.SCH. NASORO PRY.SCH.
8 HAMMADO 08 HAMMADO PRY.SCH. HAMMADO PRY.SCH.
9 KOFAR AREWA 09 BARIKI PRY.SCH. BARIKI PRY.SCH.
10 KOFA YAMMA 10 YANKWANAKWANA YANKWANAKWANA
11 ZANGO 11 ZANGO PRY.SCH. ZANGO PRY.SCH.
LGA  : GURI CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ABUNABO 01 ABUNABO PRY.SCH. ABUNABO PRY.SCH.
2 ADIYANI 02 ADIYANI PRY.SCH. ADIYANI PRY.SCH.
3 DAWA 03 DAWA PRY.SCH. DAWA PRY.SCH.
4 GARBAGAL 04 GARBAGAL PRY.SCH. GARBAGAL PRY.SCH.
5 GURI 05 GURI JSS GURI JSS
6 KADIRA 06 KADIRA PRY.SCH. KADIRA PRY.SCH.
7 LAFIYA 07 LAFIYA PRY.SCH. LAFIYA PRY.SCH.
8 MARGADU 08 MARGUDU PRY.SCH. MARGUDU PRY.SCH.
9 MATARA BABBA 09 ZUGO PRY.SCH. ZUGO PRY.SCH.
10 MUSARI 10 MUSARI PRY.SCH. MUSARI PRY.SCH.
LGA  : GWARAM CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BASIRKA 01 BASIRKA GSS BASIRK GSS
2 DINGAYA 02 DINGAYA PRY.SCH. DINGAYA PRY.SCH.
3 FAGAM 03 FAGAM CENT.P/SCH. FAGAM CENT.P/SCH.
4 FARIN-DUTSE 04 FARIN-DUTSE PRY.SCH. FARIN-DUTSE PRY.SCH.
5 GWARAM TSOHUWA 05 GWARAM S PRY.SCH. GWARAM S PRY.SCH.
6 KILA 06 KIKLA MODEL PRY.SCH. KILA MODEL PRY.SCH.
7 KWANDIKO 07 KWANDIKO PRY.SCH. KWANDIKO PRY.SCH.
8 MARUTA 08 MARUTA PRY.SCH. MARUTA PRY.SCH.
9 SARA 09 SARA JASS SARA JASS
10 TSANGAYA 10 TSAGARWA PRY.SCH. TSAGAWA PRY.SCH.
11 ZANDAN-NAGOGO 11 GWARAM GGUSS GWARAM GGUSS
LGA  : GWIWA CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BUNTUSU 01 BUNTUSU PR.SCH BUNTUSU PR.SCH
2 DABI 02 DABI DABI
3 DANRINA 03 DARINA NOMADIC PS DARINA NOMADIC PS
4 FIRJI YAMMA 04 FIRJI P/S FIRJI P/S
5 GUNTAI 05 INDIRAWA P/S INDIRAWA P/S
6 GWIWA 06 GWIWA P/S GWIWA P/S
7 KOKAYAL 07 KOKAYAL KOKAYAL
8 RORAU 08 R/MALAMAI R/MALAMAI
9 SHAFE 09 KARSHI KARSHI
10 YOLA 10 YOLA YOLA
11 ZAUMA 11 Z/GAURAYE Z/GAURAYE
LGA  : HADEJIA CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATAFI 01 RAMIN   ATAFI RAMIN   ATAFI
2 DUBANTU 02 DUBANTU PRI.SCH DUBANTU PRI.SCH
3 GAGULMARI 03 K/AREWA PR.SCH K/AREWA PR.SCH
4 KASUWAR KUDA 04 GSS WUNTI GSS WUNTI
5 KASWAR KOFA 05 NATIVE AUTHORITY NATIVE AUTHORITY
6 MAJEMA 06 HUDU PR.SCH HUDU PR.SCH
7 MATSARO 07 MATSARO PR.SCH MATSARO PR.SCH
8 RUMFA 08 NATIVE AUTHORITY NATIVE AUTHORITY
9 SABON-GARI 09 USMAN BN AFFAN USMAN BN AFFAN
10 YANKOLI 10 ABDULKADIR P/S ABDULKADIR P/S
11 YAYARI 11 HARUNA P/S HARUNA P/S
LGA  :JAHUN CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION  CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AUJARA 01 GJSS AUJARA GJSS AUJARA
2 GANGAWA 02 GANGAWA P/S GANGAWA P/S
3 GAUZA-TAZARA 03 TAZARA P/S TAZARA P/S
4 GUNKA 04 GUNKA GDSS GUNKA GDSS
5 HARBO SABUWA 05 HARBO SABUWA GDSS HARBO SABUWA GDSS
6 HARBO TSOHUWA 06 HARBO TSOHUWA P/S HARBO TSOHUWA P/S
7 IDANDUNA 07 IDANDUNA P/S IDANDUNA P/S
8 JABARNA 08 JABARNA P/S JABARNA P/S
9 JTHUN 09 JAHUN JASS JAHUN JASS
10 KALE 10 KALE GDSS KALE GDSS
11 KANIWA 11 KANWA P/S KANWA P/S
LGA  :KAFIN-HAUSA CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 BULANGU 01 BULANGU BULANGU
2 DUMADUMIN TOKA 02 DUMADUMIN TOKA DUMADUMIN TOKA
3 GAFAYA 03 GAFAYA GAFAYA
4 JABO 04 JABO JABO
5 KAFIN HAUSA 05 KAFIN HAUSA KAFIN HAUSA
6 KAZALEWA 06 KAZALEWA KAZALEWA
7 MAJAWA 07 MAJAWA MAJAWA
8 MEZAN 08 MEZAN MEZAN
9 RUBA 09 RUBA RUBA
10 SARAWA 10 SARAWA SARAWA
11 ZAGO 11 ZAGO ZAGO
LGA  : KAUGAMA CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ARBUS 01 ARBUS PRIMARY SCHOOL ARBUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 ASKANDU 02 ASKANDU PRIMARY SCHOOL ASKANDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 DABUWARAN 03 DABUWARAN PRIMARY SCH DABUWARAN PRIMARY SCH
4 DAKAIYAWA 04 DAKAIYAWA PR.SCH DAKAIYAWA PR.SCH
5 HADIN 05 HADIN PRIMARY SCH HADIN PRIMARY SCH
6 JA”E 06 JA’E PRIMARY SCH JA’E PRIMARY SCH
7 JARKASA 07 GIRBOBO PRIMARY SCH GIRBOBO PRIMARY SCH
8 KAUGAMA 08 KAUGAMA PRY.SCH KAUGAMA PRY.SCH
9 MARKE 09 MARKE P/SCH MARKE P/SCH
10 UNGUWAR 10 UNGUWAR JIBRIN P/SCH UNGUWAR JIBRIN P/SCH
11 YALO 11 YALO PRIMARY SCH YALO PRIMARY SCH
LGA  :KAZAURE CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA)
1 BA’AUZINI 01 BA’AUZINI PRIMARY SCH BA’AUZINI PRIMARY SCH
2 DABA 02 DABA PRIMARY SCH DABA PRIMARY SCH
3 DABAZA 03 DABAZA  P/S DABAZA  P/S
4 DANDI 04 DANDI  P/SCH DANDI  P/SCH
5 GADA 05 GADA P/SCH GADA P/SCH
6 KANTI 06 KANTI P/SCH KANTI P/SCH
7 MARADAWA 07 KARAFTAYI P/SCH KARAFTAYI P/SCH
8 SABARU 08 BANDUTSE P/SCH BANDUTSE P/SCH
9 UNGUWAR  AREWA 09 AREWA P/SCH AREWA P/SCH
10 UNGUWAR GABAS 10 KUDU CENT.P/SCH KUDU CENT.P/SCH
11 UNGUWAR YAMMAR 11 GWALE VETERINARY GWALE VETERINARY
LGA  :KIRIKASAMMA CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA)  NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BATURYA 01 BATURYA BATURYA
2 BULUNOHAI 02 BULUNOHAI BULUNOHAI
3 DOLERI 03 DOLERI DOLERI
4 FANDUM 04 FANDUM FANDUM
6 GAYIN 05 GAYIN GAYIN
7 KIRIKASAMMA 06 KIRIKASAMMA KIRIKASAMMA
8 MADACHI 07 MADACHI MADACHI
9 MARMA 08 MARMA MARMA
10 TASHEGUWA 09 TASHEGUWA TASHEGUWA
11 TARABU 10 TARABU TARABU
LGA  :KAIYAWA CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ABALAQGO 01 ABALAGO C/GARI PRY.SCH. ABALAGO C/GARI PRY.SCH.
2 ANDAZA 02 ANDAZA C/GARI PRY.SCH. ANDAZA C/GARI PRY.SCH.
3 FAKE 03 FAKE C/GARI PRY.SCH. FAKE C/GARI PRY.SCH.
4 GARKO 04 GARKO C/GARI PRY.SCH. GARKO C/GARI PRY.SCH.
5 GURDUBA 05 SHWARI TSAKIYA PRY.SCH. SHWARI TSAKIYA PRY.SCH.
6 KATANGA 06 JSS/PRY.SCH. JSS/PRY.SCH.
7 KATUKA 07 KATUKA UNG.MADAKI P/SCH. KATUKA UNG.MADAKI P/SCH.
8 KIYAWA 08 SPECIAL PRY.SCH,KIYAWA SPECIAL PRY.SCH,KIYAWA
9 KWANDA 09 KIYAWA PRY.SCH. KIYAWA PRY.SCH.
10 MAJE 10 MAJE PRY.SCH. MAJE PRY.SCH.
11 TSURMA 11 TSUMA GIDAN ADANA P/SCH. TSUMA GIDAN ADANA P/SCH.
TOTAL
LGA  : MAIGATARI CODE: 20
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 BALARABE 01 BALARABE BALARABE
2 DANKUBO 02 DANKUBO DANKUBO
3 FULATA 03 FULATA FULATA
4 GALADI 04 GALADI GALADI
5 JAURI 05 JAURI JAURI
6 KUKAYASKU 06 KUKAYASKU KUKAYASKU
7 MADANA 07 MADANA MADANA
8 MAIGATARI AREWA 08 MAIGATARI AREWA MAIGATARI AREWA
9 MAIGATARI KUDU 09 MAIGATARI KUDU MAIGATARI KUDU
10 MATOYA 10 MATOYA MATOYA
11 TURBUS 11 TURBUS TURBUS
LGA  : MALAM-MADORI CODE: 21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATIONCENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ARKI 01 JUNIOR SEC.SCH. ARKI JUNIOR SEC.SCH. ARKI
2 DUNARI 02 DUNARY PRY. DUNARY PRY.
3 FATEKA/ARKUYA 03 KAMPALA P/SCH. KAMPALA P/SCH.
4 GARIN-GABAS 04 FATEKA/ARKUYA P/SCH. FATEKA/ARKUYA P/SCH.
5 MAIRAKUM 05 GARIN-GABAS PRY.SCH. GARIN-GABAS PRY.SCH.
6 MAKADDARI 06 MAIRAKUMI PRY.SCH. MAIRAKUMI PRY.SCH.
7 MALAM-MADORI 07 MAKADDARI PRY.SCH. MAKADDARI PRY.SCH.
8 SHAYYA 08 MALAM-MADORI PRY.SCH. MALAM-MADORI PRY.SCH.
9 TAGWARO 09 DANBULO ISLAMIYA SCH. DANBULO ISLAMIYA SCH.
10 TASHENA 10 SHAYYA PRY.SCH. SHAYYA PRY.SCH.
11 TONITKUTURA 11A TAGWARO P/SCH. TAGWARO P/SCH.
LGA  : MIGA CODE: 22
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 DANGYATIN 01 DANGYATIN PRY.SCH. DANGYATIN PRY.SCH.
2 GARBO 02 GARBO ALFA PRY.SCH. GARBO ALFA PRY.SCH.
3 HANTSU 03 HANTSU PRY.SCH. HANTSU PRY.SCH.
4 KOYA 04 KOYA PRY.SCH. KOYA PRY.SCH.
5 MIGA 05 MIGA SPECIAL PRY.SCH. MIGA SPECIAL PRY.SCH.
6 S/GARIN TAKANEBU 06 S/GARI PRY.SCH. S/GARI PRY.SCH.
7 SANSANI 07 SANSANU PRY.SCH. SANSANU PRY.SCH.
8 TSAKUWAWA 08 TSAKUWAWA PRY.SCH. TSAKUWAWA PRY.SCH.
9 YANDUNA 09 YANDUNA PRY.SCH. YANDUNA PRY.SCH.
10 ZEREKU 10 ZEREKU SPECIAL PRY.SCH. ZEREKU SPECIAL PRY.SCH.
LGA  : RINGIM CODE: 23
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 CHAICHAI 01 CHAICHAI PRY.SCH. CHAICHAI PRY.SCH.
2 DABI 02 JSS DABI JSS DABI
3 KAFIN-BABUSHE 03 K/BABUSHE PRY.SCH. K/BABUSHE PRY.SCH.
4 KARSHI 04 KARSHI PRY.SCH. KARSHI PRY.SCH.
5 KYARAMA 05 KYARAMA PRY.SCH. KYARAMA PRY.SCH.
6 RINGIM 06 KATUTU PRY.SCH. KATUTU PRY.SCH.
7 SAKARA 07 JSS SAKARA JSS SAKARA
8 SINTIMAWA 08 SINTIMAWA PRY.SCH. SINTIMAWA PRY.SCH.
9 TOFA 09 TOFA PRY.SCH. TOFA PRY.SCH.
10 YANDUTSE 10 GSS YANDUTSE GSS YANDUTSE
LGA  : RONI CODE:24
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AMARYAWA 01 AMARYAWA PRY.SCH. AMARYAWA PRY.SCH.
2 BARAGUMI 02 N/KARAMA PRY.SCH. N/KARAMA PRY.SCH.
3 DANSURE 03 DANSURE JSS DANSURE JSS
4 FARA 04 UNGUWAR ASHE PRY.SCH. UNGUWAR ASHE PRY.SCH.
5 GORA 05 GORA PRY.SCH. GORA PRY.SCH.
6 KWAITA 06 KWAITA PRY.SCH. KWAITA PRY.SCH.
7 RONI 07 RONI JAMBULO 1PRY.SCH. RONI JAMBULO 1PRY.SCH.
8 SANKAU 08 RONI KUDU PRY.SCH. RONI KUDU PRY.SCH.
9 TUNAS 09 TSIBIT PRY.SCH. TSIBIT PRY.SCH.
10 YANZAKI 10 KONAR YANSABA PRY.SCH. KONAR YANSABA PRY.SCH.
11 ZUGAI 11 ZUGAI PRY.SCH. ZUGAI PRY.SCH.
LGA  :SULE TTANKARKAR CODE: 25
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ALBASU 01 ALBASU PRIMARY SCH ALBASU PRIMARY SCH
2 AMANGA 02 AMANGA PRIMARY SCH AMANGA PRIMARY SCH
3 DANGWANKI 03 DANGWANKI PRI.SCH DANGWANKI PRI.SCH
4 DANLADI 04 DANLADI PRIMARY SCH DANLADI PRIMARY SCH
5 DANZOMO 05 DANZOMO PRIMARY SCH DANZOMO PRIMARY SCH
6 JEKE 06 JEKE PRIMARY SCH JEKE PRIMARY SCH
7 SHABARU 07 SHABARU PRIMARY SCH SHABARU PRIMARY SCH
8 S/TANKARKAR 08 S/TANKARKAR PRIMARY SCH S/TANKARKAR PRIMARY SCH
9 TAKATSABA 09 TAKATSABA P/SCH TAKATSABA P/SCH
10 YANDAMO 10 YANDAMO P/SCH YANDAMO P/SCH
LGA  :TAURA CODE: 26
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
AREA (RA)
1 AJAURA 01 AJUARA PRIMARY SCH AJUARA PRIMARY SCH
2 CHAKWAIKWAIWA 02 CHAKWAIKWAIKA PRY.SCH CHAKWAIKWAIKA PRY.SCH
3 CHUKUTO 03 CHUKUTO PRIMARY SCH CHUKUTO PRIMARY SCH
4 GUJUNGU 04 GUJUNGU PRIMARY SCH GUJUNGU PRIMARY SCH
5 KIRI’ 05 KIRI YAMA PRIMARY SCH KIRI YAMA PRIMARY SCH
6 KWALAM 06 KWALAM PRIMARY SCH KWALAM PRIMARY SCH
7 MAJE 07 MAJE PRIMARY SCH MAJE PRIMARY SCH
8 MAJIYA 08 MAJIYA YAMMA P/SCH MAJIYA YAMMA P/SCH
9 SABON GARIN YAYA 09 SABON GARIN YAYA P/SCH SABON GARIN YAYA P/SCH
10 TUARA 10 TUARA PRIMARY SCH TUARA PRIMARY SCH
LGA  :YANKWASHI CODE: 27
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ACHILAFIYA 01 ACHILAFIYA  PRIMARY SCH ACHILAFIYA  PRIMARY SCH
2 BELAS 02 BELAS PRIMARY SCH BELAS PRIMARY SCH
3 DAWAN GAWO 03 DAWAN GAWO P/S DAWAN GAWO P/S
4 GWARTA 04 GWARTA PRIMARY SCH GWARTA PRIMARY SCH
5 GURJIYA 05 GURJIYA PRIMARY SCH GURJIYA PRIMARY SCH
6 KARKARNA 06 KARKARNA PRIMARY SCH KARKARNA PRIMARY SCH
7 KUDA 07 KUDA PRIMARY SCH KUDA PRIMARY SCH
8 RNGIM 08 RNGIM PRIMARY SCH RNGIM PRIMARY SCH
9 YANKWASHI 09 YANKWASHI PRIMARY SCH YANKWASHI PRIMARY SCH
10 ZUNGUMBA 10 ZUNGUMBA P/SCH ZUNGUMBA P/SCH
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close