INEC Registration Centers In Ondo State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: ONDO CODE: 28
LGA:AKOKOK NORTH/EAST CODE:01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC) 
(RA)
EDO 1 01 EMMANUEL PRI.SCHEDO EMMANUEL PRI.SCHEDO
2 EKAN 11 02 SALEM A/C  PRI.SCH EKAN SALEM A/C  PRI.SCH EKAN
3 IKANDO 1 03 OSABL L.A P/SCH IKANDO OSABL L.A P/SCH IKANDO
4 IKANDO 11 04 MUSLIM P/SCH ESHE MUSLIM P/SCH ESHE
5 ILEPA 1 05 ST MICHEAL CAC P/SCH ILEPA ST MICHEAL CAC P/SCH ILEPA
6 ILEPA  11 06 ST GREGORY PRI.SCH ILEPA ST GREGORY PRI.SCH ILEPA
7 ISOWOPO 1 07 ST MARK PRI.SCH IBOROPA ST MARK PRI.SCH IBOROPA
8 ISOWOPO 11 08 ST ANDREW PRI.SCH AKUNU ST ANDREW PRI.SCH AKUNU
9 IYOMEFA 1 09 A.U.D PRI.SCH IKU A.U.D PRI.SCH IKU
10 IYOMEFA 11 10 ST MOSES CIS P/SCH OKORUN ST MOSES CIS P/SCH OKORUN
11 OORUN 1 11 EBENEZER A/C P/SCHOSELE EBENEZER A/C P/SCHOSELE
12 OORUN 11 12 A.U.D. P/SCH ODORUN A.U.D. P/SCH ODORUN
13 OYINMO 13 ST THOMAS RCM OYINMO ST THOMAS RCM OYINMO
LGA:AKOKO N/WEST CODE:02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ARIGIDI IYE 1 01 COURT HALL ARIGIDI COURT HALL ARIGIDI
2 ARIGIDI  11 02 ST JAMES SCH IMO ST JAMES SCH IMO
3 OKE AGBE 03 ST GOERGE P/SCH OKEAGBE ST GOERGE P/SCH OKEAGBE
4 OYIN/OGE 04 COMM.P/SCH OKE AGBE COMM.P/SCH OKE AGBE
5 AJOWA/ILASI/ERITI/GEDE 05 AJOWA T/HALL AJOWA T/HALL
6 OGBAGI 06 AUD P.SCH OGBAC-I AUD P.SCH OGBAC-I
7 OKEIRUN/SURULERE 07 ST BENEDICTS OKERUN ST BENEDICTS OKERUN
8 ODOIRUN/OYINMO 08 COURT HALL ODO IRUN COURT HALL ODO IRUN
9 ESE/AFIN 09 ADO UGBO GRAM.SCH AFIN ADO UGBO GRAM.SCH AFIN
10 EBUSU/IKARAM/IBARAM 10 COURT HALL IKARAM COURT HALL IKARAM
LGA:AKOKOK SOUTH EAST CODE:03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION 
CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 EPINMI  1 01 COMM.P/SCH EPINMI COMM.P/SCH EPINMI
2 EPINMI 11 02 OBAHOHO SEC SCH EPINMI OBAHOHO SEC SCH EPINMI
3 IFIRA 03 CAC P/SCH IFIRA CAC P/SCH IFIRA
4 IPE 1 04 ST MICHEAL P/SCH IPE ST MICHEAL P/SCH IPE
5 IPE 11 05 IBA TOWN HALL IPE IBA TOWN HALL IPE
6 IPESI 06 INFORMATION CENTRE IPESI INFORMATION CENTRE IPESI
7 ISUA  1 07 EBENESER P/SCH ISUA EBENESER P/SCH ISUA
8 ISUA 11 08 ST PATRICK P/SCH ISUA ST PATRICK P/SCH ISUA
9 ISUA  111 09 ST JOSEPH P/SCH ISUA ST JOSEPH P/SCH ISUA
10 ISUA IV 10 ISUA HIGH SCH ISUA ISUA HIGH SCH ISUA
11 SOSAN 11 ST ANDREW P/SCH SOSAN ST ANDREW P/SCH SOSAN
LGA:AKOKOK SOUTH/WEST CODE:04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE  (RAC)
1 OKA 1 01 ST  MARK P/SCH IBAKA ST  MARK P/SCH IBAKA
2 OKA   11A 02 ST SAVIOUR P/SCH IKANMU ST SAVIOUR P/SCH IKANMU
3 OKA   11B 03 ST JOSEPH PRI.SCH KOROWA ST JOSEPH PRI.SCH KOROWA
4 OKA 111A 04 ST PIUS P/SCH AGBA ST PIUS P/SCH AGBA
5 OKA   111B 05 ST MARY’S P/SC IWORIN ST MARY’S P/SC IWORIN
6 OKA  IVA 06 ST LUKE P/SCH AYEGUNLE ST LUKE P/SCH AYEGUNLE
7 OKA  VA 07 HOLY  TRINITY  P/S OWALUSI HOLY  TRINITY  P/S OWALUSI
QTRS QTRS
8 OKA  VB 08 TECH.SCH.IWARON -OKA TECH.SCH.IWARON -OKA
9 IKUN 09 CIVIC  CENTRE CIVIC  CENTRE
10 SUPERE 10 SALVATION P/SCH SALVATION P/SCH
11 SUPARE 11 ST JAMES P/SCH EGURE ST JAMES P/SCH EGURE
12 AKUNGBA  I 12 CHRIST P/SCH IBAKA AKUNGBA CHRIST P/SCH IBAKA AKUNGBA
13 AKUNGBA  11 13 AC/CAC UNITED P/SCH AKUNGBA AC/CAC UNITED P/SCH AKUNGBA
14 OBA  1 14 ST PETERS P/SCH OBA AKOKO ST PETERS P/SCH OBA AKOKO
15 OBA  11 15 BAPTIST P/SCH OBA AKOKO BAPTIST P/SCH OBA AKOKO
TOTAL
LGA:AKURE NORTH CODE:05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AGAMO /OKOEORE 01 ALAMO GRAM SCH ALAMO GRAM SCH
2 AYEDE/OGBESE 02 AYEDE COMP.HIGH SCH OGBESE AYEDE COMP.HIGH SCH OGBESE
3 AYETORO 03 TOWN HALL AYETORO TOWN HALL AYETORO
4 IGBATORO 04 ST PETERS ANG.P/SCH ST PETERS ANG.P/SCH
5 IGOBA/ISINIGBO 05 ST MATTHIEW PRI.SCH AGBAKIN ST MATTHIEW PRI.SCH AGBAKIN
6 ILUABO/ELEYOWO 06 L.A P/SCH ILUABO L.A P/SCH ILUABO
7 ISIMI/IRADO 07 ST JAMES ISIMI/IRADO ST JAMES ISIMI/IRADO
8 MOFERERE 08 ST MATTHIEW SCH MOFERERE ST MATTHIEW SCH MOFERERE
9 OBA ILE 09 EJIBA HIGH SCH OBA ILE EJIBA HIGH SCH OBA ILE
10 ODO-OJO/IJIGBO 10 MUSUM P/SCH ITAOGBOLU MUSUM P/SCH ITAOGBOLU
11 ODO-ARA /OWODE 11 CAC P/SCH ITAOGBOLU CAC P/SCH ITAOGBOLU
12 OKE IJU ST STEPHEN P/SCH IJU ST STEPHEN P/SCH IJU
TOTAL
LGA:AKURE SOUTH
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
(RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 APONMU 01 APONMU COMP.SEC SCH
2 GBOGI/ISIKAN  1 02 SACRED HEART P/SCH
3 GBOGI/ISIKAN  11 03 METHODIST P/SCH
4 IJOMU/OBANLA 04 ST STEPHEN P/SCH
5 LISA 05 EBENEZER P/SCH
6 ODA 06 OGBE HIGH SCH ODA
7 ODOPETU 07 ST MARTINS P/SCH
8 OKE-ARO/URO 1 08 ILORO P/SCH
9 OKE -ARO/URO 11 09 C.A.C. PRY.SCH
10 OSHODI /ISOLO 10 ST ANTHONY PRY.SCH
11 OWODE/IMUAGUN 11 ST PETERS P/SCH
TOTAL
LGA:ESE-ODO
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION  (RA)
CENTRE (RACC)
1 APO 1 01 RCM SCH IGBEKEBO
2 APO  11 02 METH.SCH KIRIBO
3 APO 111 03 METH SCH IGBOTU
4 APO IV 04 SALVATN ARMY IGBOINI
5 APO V 05 METH.SCH IGBOBINI
6 AROGBO   1 06 F,AC SCH AROGBO
7 AROGBO   11 07 RCM SCH ORIERAN
8 AROGBO   111 08 COMM.GRAM BIAGBINI
9 UKPARAMA  1 09 UGS BOLOWOGHU
10 UKPARAMA 11 10 BAPT.SCH OPUBA
TOTAL
LGA:IDANRE CODE:08
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 BOKIN 01 S PATRICK ODEJA S PATRICK ODEJA
2 ALADE-ATOSIN 02 YOUTH CENT.ALADE YOUTH CENT.ALADE
3 IDALE LEMIKAN 03 ST STEPHEN OKEJEBU ST STEPHEN OKEJEBU
4 IDALE LOGBOSERE 04 METH.P/SCH IDALE METH.P/SCH IDALE
5 IJOMU ITSURIN 05 YOUTH CENT  ODODE YOUTH CENT  ODODE
6 IROWO 06 S GOERGE P/SCH S GOERGE P/SCH
7 ISALU EHINPETI 07 ST MICHEAL P/SCH ST MICHEAL P/SCH
8 ISALU JIGBOKIN 08 METHODIST P/SCH METHODIST P/SCH
9 OFOSU/ONISERE 09 L.A.SCH OFOSU L.A.SCH OFOSU
10 OWENA/APONMULONA 10 OUR SAVIOR P/SCH OUR SAVIOR P/SCH
TOTAL
LGA:IFEDORE
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
(RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ERO/IBUJI/MARIWO 01 ST MICHEAL  P/S ERO
2 IGBARA-OKE 1 02 ST PAUL P/S IGBARA OKE
3 IGBARA-OKE  11 03 ST JOSEPH P/S IGBARA OKE
4 IJARE 1 04 YOUTH CENT.IJARE
5 IJARE 11 05 ST PETER P/S IJARE
6 OBO/IKOTA/OLOGBOSORE 06 EMMANUEL P/S IKOTA
7 ILARE 1 07 APOSTOLIC P/S ILARE
8 ILARE 11 08 ST PETER P/S CLAIVER
9 IPOGUN/IBULE 09 ST JUDE P/S IPOGUN
10 ISHARUN/EGIRI 10 ST LUKE P/S ISHARUN
TOTAL
LGA:ILAJE
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ALHERI 01 TOWN HALL ZION PEPE
2 ETIKAN 02 ST. LUKE P/SCH. ODE-ETIKAN
3 MAHIN 1 03 GBABISO H/SCH. GBABISO
4 MAHIN 11 04 LA P/SCH. ZION OGORORO
5 MAHIN 111 05 HOLY TRIN. P/S IGBOKODA
ILU-MESE GRAM. SCH.
6 MAHIN IV 06 MAHINTEDO
7 UGBO 1 07 COMM.P/S ABEOKUN IPIN
8 UGBO 11 08 AYETORO T/HALL AYETORO
9 UGBO 111 09 COMM. GRAM. SCH. ILEPETE
10 UGBO IV 10 C&S OBE-AKINBOYE
11 UGBO V 11 LA.P/SCH.ILU-ABO
12 UGBO V 12 L.A. P/S AWOYI
TOTAL
LGA:ILE-OLUJI/OKEIGBO
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
(RA) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ILE-OLUJI 1 01 ST.PETERS P/SC.ILE-OLUJI
2 ILE-OLUJI 11 02 ST.MATHIAS P/SC.ILE-OLUJI
3 ILE-OLUJI 111 03 ST.GEOGES P/SC.ILE-OLUJI
4 ILE-OLUJI IV 04 MEGGIE P/SC.ILE-OLUJI
5 ILE-OLUJI V 05 COMM.H/SCH.AKINYE
ADEMULEGUN
6 ILE-OLUJI VI 06 C/H/SC.BAMIKOMO
7 OKE-IGBO 1 07 LGA OFFICE,OKE-IGBO
8 OKE-IGBO 11 08 ST.ANDREWS P/SC.OKE-IGBO
9 OKE-IGBO 111 09 COMM.COMP.H/SCH.IDIROKO
AWOPEJU
10 OKE-IGBO IV 10
COMP.H/SCH.ANOPEJU
TOTAL
LGA:IRELE CODE:12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AJAGBA 1 01 LA PRY.SCH. LA PRY.SCH.
2 AJAGBA 11 02 AJOWIRI P/SCH. AJOWIRI P/SCH.
3 AKOTOGBO 1 03 RCM P/SCH. RCM P/SCH.
4 AKOTOGBO 11 04 ANG.P/SCH. ANG.P/SCH.
5 IYAMASAN/OMI 05 SALVATION P/SCH.OMI SALVATION P/SCH.OMI
6 IRELI 1 06 OLORUNTEDO HALL OLORUNTEDO HALL
7 IRELI 11 07 C/S P/SCH. C/S P/SCH.
8 IRELI 111 08 ANG.GRAM.SCH. ANG.GRAM.SCH.
9 IRELI IV 09 SALVATION P/SCH.HALL SALVATION P/SCH.HALL
10 IRELI V 10 LA PRY.SCH.IRELI LA PRY.SCH.IRELI
TOTAL
LGA:ODIGBO CODE:13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AGBABU 01 ST.ANDREWS P/SCH.OJABAALE ST.ANDREWS P/SCH.OJABAALE
2 AGO-ALAYE 02 COMM.P/SCH.AGO ALAYE COMM.P/SCH.AGO ALAYE
3 AJUE 03 ST.JOHNS P/SCH.AJUE ST.JOHNS P/SCH.AJUE
COMM.P/SCH.HALL ARAROMI COMM.P/SCH.HALL ARAROMI
4 ARAROMI OBU 04 OBU OBU
5 AYESAN 05 COMM.P/SCH.AYESAN COMM.P/SCH.AYESAN
6 EBIJAN 06 COMM.P/SCH.OBAJARE COMM.P/SCH.OBAJARE
7 KOSERU 07 LA P/SCH.KOSERU LA P/SCH.KOSERU
8 ODIGBO 08 TWN.HALL ODIGBO TWN.HALL ODIGBO
9 ONIPARAGU 09 ST.PHILIPS P/SCH.ONIPARAGA ST.PHILIPS P/SCH.ONIPARAGA
10 ORE 1 10 ST.MARKS P/SCH.ORE ST.MARKS P/SCH.ORE
11 ORE 11 11 ST.ANDREWS P/SCH.MILE 10 ST.ANDREWS P/SCH.MILE 10
TOTAL
LGA:OKITUPUPA CODE:14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AYEKA/IGBODIGO 01 ST.DOMINIC P/SC.AYEKA ST.DOMINIC P/SC.AYEKA
2 ERINJE 02 RCM P/SC.ERINJE RCM P/SC.ERINJE
3 IGBOTAKO 1 03 ST.STEPHEN P/SC.BASEMO ST.STEPHEN P/SC.BASEMO
4 IGBOTAKO 11 04 COURT HALL IGBOTAKO COURT HALL IGBOTAKO
5 IJUODO/EREKITI 05 ANG.P/SCH.IJUODO ANG.P/SCH.IJUODO
6 IKOYA/OLOTO 06 LA P/SCH.IKOYA LA P/SCH.IKOYA
7 ILUTITUN 1 07 EBENEZER P/SCH.LITOFI ILUTITUN EBENEZER P/SCH.LITOFI ILUTITUN
8 ILUTITUN 11 08 METH.P/SC.WAJOMU ILUTITUN METH.P/SC.WAJOMU ILUTITUN
9 ILUTITUN 111 09 LA P/SCH.SABON ILITITUN LA P/SCH.SABON ILITITUN
10 ODE-AYE 1 10 METH.P/SC.LAPOKI ODE-AYE METH.P/SC.LAPOKI ODE-AYE
11 ODE-AYE 11 11 CAC P/SCH.ODE-AYE CAC P/SCH.ODE-AYE
12 OKITUPUPA 1 12 STELLA MARKS COL.OKITIPUPA STELLA MARKS COL.OKITIPUPA
13 OKITUPUPA 11 13 U.N.A P/SCH.OKITIPUPA U.N.A P/SCH.OKITIPUPA
TOTAL
LGA:ONDO EAST CODE:15
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ATERU/OTASAN/IGBA 01 ST.EDWAED SCH.IGBA ST.EDWAED SCH.IGBA
2 ASANTAN OJA 02 ST.DAVID’S SCH.ASANTAN OJA ST.DAVID’S SCH.ASANTAN OJA
3 BOLORUNDURO 03 EKINMOGUN EKINMOGUN
H/SC.BOLORUNDURO H/SC.BOLORUNDURO
4 EPE 04 BISHOP’S VINE P/SCH. BISHOP’S VINE P/SCH.
5 FAGBO 05 ST.JOHN P/SCH.FAGBO ST.JOHN P/SCH.FAGBO
6 OBADA 06 HOLY TRINT.P/SCH.KOLAWOLE HOLY TRINT.P/SCH.KOLAWOLE
7 OBOTO 07 OBOTO GRAMM.SCH.OBOTO OBOTO GRAMM.SCH.OBOTO
8 ORISUNMIBARE 08 GRMM.SCH.ORSUNMIBARE GRMM.SCH.ORSUNMIBARE
9 OWENA BRIDGE 09 COMM.GRAMM.SCH.OWENA COMM.GRAMM.SCH.OWENA
10 TEPO 10 ST.PHILOMENA,TEKUNLE ST.PHILOMENA,TEKUNLE
TOTAL
LGA:ONDO WEST CODE:16
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N CODE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 ENUOWA/OBALU 01 LA P/SCH.NEW TOWN LA P/SCH.NEW TOWN
2 GBAGHENGHA/GBONGBO 02 ST.MONICA PRY.LASE ST.MONICA PRY.LASE
3 IFORE/ODOSIDA/LORO 03 ST.STEPHEN GRAMM.SCH. ST.STEPHEN GRAMM.SCH.
4 ILUNLA/BADBGE/ODOWO 1 04 ST.MARK PRY.BAGBE ST.MARK PRY.BAGBE
5 ILUNLA/BADBGE/ODOWO 2 05 ST.BATHOLOMEO ILUNLA ST.BATHOLOMEO ILUNLA
6 LITAYE/OBUNKEKORE 06 IGBINDO GRAMM.IGBINDO IGBINDO GRAMM.IGBINDO
7 LODOSA/IPRUKU/LINJOKA 07 ST.PATRICK PRY.YABA ST.PATRICK PRY.YABA
8 ODOJOMU/ERINKITA/LEGERI 08 SALV.ARMY P/SC.ODOJOMU SALV.ARMY P/SC.ODOJOMU
OKEAGUNLA/OKEROWO/OKEAG
9 A 09 METH.P/SCH.OKEAGUNLA METH.P/SCH.OKEAGUNLA
10 OKETUNBA/OKEDIBO/SOKOTI 10 CAC.P/SCH.OKEAGUN CAC.P/SCH.OKEAGUN
11 OKELISA/OKEDOKO/OGBODU 11 AUD P/SCH.OKELISA AUD P/SCH.OKELISA
12 ORISUMBARE/ARAROMI 12 ST.PETERS CATH.ABUSORO ST.PETERS CATH.ABUSORO
TOTAL
LGA:OSE CODE:17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RA) CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 AFO 01 LA P/SCH.IBESA LA P/SCH.IBESA
2 IDOANI 1 02 TAX OFFICE TAX OFFICE
3 IDOANI 11 03 AMUSIGBO HALL IDOANI AMUSIGBO HALL IDOANI
4 IDOGUN 04 IGBE-UGBE COURT HALL IGBE-UGBE COURT HALL
5 IFON 1 05 ST.BARNABAS P/SCH. ST.BARNABAS P/SCH.
6 IFON 11 06 ST.PAUL P/SCH. ST.PAUL P/SCH.
7 IYAGBA 07 IJAGBA GRAMM.SCH. IJAGBA GRAMM.SCH.
8 IKARO/ELEGBEKA 08 ST.MONICA PRY.SCH. ST.MONICA PRY.SCH.
9 IMERI 09 ARAROMI HALL IMERI ARAROMI HALL IMERI
10 IMORU/ARIMOGIJA 10 ST.PAUL P/SCH. ST.PAUL P/SCH.
11 OKELUSE 11 ST.PAUL P/SCH. ST.PAUL P/SCH.
12 UTE 12 ST.STEPHEN PRY.UTE ST.STEPHEN PRY.UTE
TOTAL
LGA:OWO CODE:18
NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
S/N (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) (RAC)
1 EHINOGBE 01 METH.P/SCH.EHINOGBE METH.P/SCH.EHINOGBE
2 IGBOROKO 1 02 GOVT.P/SCH.OWO GOVT.P/SCH.OWO
3 IGBOROKO 11 03 ST.JAMES P/SCH.OWO ST.JAMES P/SCH.OWO
4 IJEBU 1 04 ST.PETERS CAC P/SCH.OWO ST.PETERS CAC P/SCH.OWO
5 IJEBU 11 05 ST.LUKES CAC P/SCH.OWO ST.LUKES CAC P/SCH.OWO
6 ILORO 06 THE APOSTOLIC P/SCH.OWO THE APOSTOLIC P/SCH.OWO
7 IPELE 07 ST.STEPHEN P/SCH.IPELE ST.STEPHEN P/SCH.IPELE
8 ISAIPEN 08 METH.P/SCH.FAJUYI OWO METH.P/SCH.FAJUYI OWO
9 IDASEN/OBASOOTO 09 ST.ANDREW P/SCH.IMOLA OWO ST.ANDREW P/SCH.IMOLA OWO
10 IYERE 10 ST.JOHN’S P/SCH.IYERE ST.JOHN’S P/SCH.IYERE
11 USO/EMURE ILE 11 ST. JAMES P/S ST. JAMES P/S

 

Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close