INEC Registration Centers In Osun State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: OSUN CODE: 27
LGA  : ATAKUMOSA EAST CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IWARA 001 TOWN HALL IWARA
2 IGANGAN 002 ST. BARTH PRY SCH, IGANGAN
3 IPONLE 003 TOWN HALL IPOLE
4 IPERINDO 004 TOWN HALL IPERINDO
5 ETI-ONI 005 OPEN SPACE, ETI-ONI
6 AYEGUNLE 006 ST. LUKES PRY SCH, ODOGBO
7 FOREST RESERVE I 007 OPEN SPACE, SOKOTO
8 FOREST RESERVE II 008 MATERNITY CENTRE, AROWOJOBE
9 FAFORIJI 009 TOWN HALL, FAFORIJI
10 AJEBANDELE 010 LA PRY SCHOOL, AJEBANDELE
TOTAL
LGA  : ATAKUMOSA WEST CODE: 02
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OSU  I 001 METHODIST PRY SCH OKE OJA
2 OSU  II 002 ST. PAUL’S PRY SCH, ILOBA
3 OSU  III 003 METHODIST PRY SCH, OKE-OMI
4 IBODI 004 TEMIDIRE PRY SCH, IBODI
5 IFELODUN 005 METHODIST PRY SCH, IJANA
6 ITAGUNMODI 006 TOWN HALL ITAGUMODI
7 OKEBODE 007 ST. JOHN PRY SCH, OKEBODE
8 ISAOBI 008 ST. JOHN PRY SCH, ISAOBI
9 MUROKO 009 L.A. PRY SCH, MUROKO
10 IFEWARA II 010 TOWN HALL IFEWARA
11 IFEWARA II 011 IFEWARA HIGH SCH, IFEWARA II
LGA  : AYEDAADE CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BALOGUN 01 ST.PATRICK’S GRM.SCH
2 OTUN BALOGUN 02 ST.PETER’S PRY.SCH
3 OLUFI 03 E.D.C.PRY.SCH
4 OTUN OLUFI 04 ST.PAUL’S PRY.SCH
5 IJUGBE/OKE ESO/OKE 05 A.U.D.PRY.SCH
6 LAGERE/AMOLA 06 APOSTOLIC PRY.SCH
7 GBONGON RURAL 07 COURT HALL
8 ODE-OMU RURAL 08 COURT HALL ODE OMU
9 OBALUFON 09 ST.LUKE’S.PRY.SCH
10 ANLUGBUA 10 COURT HALL
11 ARAROMI 11 EBENEZER PRY.SCH
TOTAL
LGA  : AYEDIRE CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLUPONNA I 001 TOWN HALL OLUPONNA
2 OLUPONNA II 002 D.C. SCH. OLUPONNA
3 OLUPONNA III 003 ARAROMI MARKET
4 OKE-OSUN 004 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. ONIGANGAN
5 ILEOGBO 005 LUTHER KING’S COLLEGE ILEOGBO
6 ILEOGBO II 006 COURT HALL ILEOGBO
7 OLUPONNA III 007 ST.MARY’S PRY.SCH ILEOGBO
8 OLUPONNA  IV 008 NUDSCH. ILEOGBO
9 KUTA I 009 COURT HALL  KUTA
10 KUTA II 010 ST.PETER’S A/C SCH, KUTA
TOTAL
LGA  : BOLURUNDURO CODE: 05
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OKE OMI OTAN 001 ST. PHILPS PRY SCH. OTUN AYEGBAJU
2 OKE ODE OTAN 002 COURT HALL OTAN AYEGBJU
3 OKE OTAN 003 NUD PRY SCH OTAN AYEGBJU
4 GBELERU OBALA I IGBAJO 004 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH IGBAJO
5 GBELERU OBALA II IGBAJO 005 ESILE RECREATION HALL IGBAJO
6 OBAALA ILORO IGBAJO 006 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. IGBAJO
7 ERIPA 007 TOWN HALL ERIPA
8 OKE IRUN 008 COMMUNITY PRY SCH. OKE IRUN
9 IRESI I 009 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH IRESI
10 IRESI II 010 TOWN HALL IRESI
TOTAL
LGA  : BORIPE CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLOTI IRAGIBIJI 01 IRAGBIJI TOWN HALL 1
2 OJA-OBA IRAGBIJI 02 IRAGBIJI TOWN HALL 1
3 COLLEGE/EGEDA/IRAGBIJI 03 IRAGBIJI TOWN HALL 2
4 ISALE-OYO IRAGBIJI 04 IRAGBIJI TOWN HALL 2
5 AAGBA 05 METHOD.HIGH.SCH.AAGBA
6 ORORUWO 06 ST.LUKE’SPRY.SCH.ORORU
7 ADA 1 07 ST.ANDREW PRY.SCH ADA
8 ADA 2 08 COMM.HIGH SCH.ADA
9 ISALE ASA IREE 09 IREE TOWN HALL
10 OKE ESA /OKE OGI IRE 10 IREE TOWN HALL
11 OKE AREE IREE 11 IREE TOWN HALL
TOTAL
LGA  : EDE NORTH CODE: 07
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLOBA/ATAPARA 001 BATHLEM A/C SCH.
2 SAGBA ABOOGUNDE 002 C.A.C PRY SCH.TALAFIA
3 OLOGUN AGBAAKIN 003 L.A SCH. ALUSEKERE
4 OLUSOKUN 004 Y.T.D.PRY SCH OJORO
5 ALUSEKERE 005 L.A. PRY. SCH. ALUSEKERE
6 SABO/AGBONGBE 006 L.A SCH. AGBONGBE
7 SABO AGBONGBE II 007 MAPO AROGUN MODEL PRY SCH.
8 BUARI/ISIBO/ISOLA 008 CUSTOMARY COURT ‘C’ OJA OJA TIMI
9 APASO 009 L.A. PRY. SCH. ADOGBE
10 ASUNMO 010 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH ISEKI, OLORO
11 BARA EJEMU 011 LOCAL GOVERNMENT SHOP
TOTAL
LGA  : EDE SOUTH CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 BABANLA AGATE 001 L.A. SCH OBADA
2 OKE- OBA II 002 AHMADIYA PRY SCH
3 JAGUNJAGUN 003 BAPTIST PRY SCH., ISEKI OLORO
4 ALAJUE I 004 ST. PETER PRY. SCH.
5 ALAJUE II 005 L.A. SCH. PONPOLA
6 OLODAN 006 L.A.SCH OLODAN
7 BABASANYA 007 EBENEZER PRY. SCH OKE EGAN
8 SEKONA 008 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH., SEKONA
9 OLOKI/AKODA 009 L.APRY. SCH.,OLOKI
10 LOOGUN 010 Y.T.D.PRY. SCH., ARAROMI
TOTAL
LGA  : EGBEDORE CODE: 09
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AWO/ABUDO 001 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH.,AWO
2 ARA I 002 EBENEZER BAPTIST DAY SCH.ARA I
3 ARA II 003 TOWN HALL ARA
4 IDO-OSUN 004 IDO-OSUN TOWN HALL
5 IDO-OSUN 005 IRAGBERI TOWN HALL
6 IRAGBERIN II 006 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH., IRAGBERI
7 IWOYE/IDDO/ORIGBO 007 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH., IWOYE
8 IKOTUN 008 L.A.PRY.SCH.,IKOTUN
9 OJO/ARA 009 BAPTIST DAY PRY SCH.,OJO
10 OKINNI/OLORUNSOGO / OFATEDO 010 Y.T.D.PRY.SCH.,OKINNI
TOTAL
LGA  : EJIGBO CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ELEJIGBO 001 EJIGBO TOWN HALL
2 ELEJIGBO B/OSOLO 002 A.U.D.PRY.SCH. IGBO OWA EJIGBO
3 ELEJIGBO C/ MAPO 003 BEULAH BAPTIST PRY. SCH., EJIGBO
4 ELEJIGBO D/EJEMU 004 BALOGUN BAPTIST PRY. SCH.,EJIGBO
5 ELEJIGBO AYEGBOGBO 005 C.A.C PRY. SCH.I.,SAKASAKA
6 OLA/AYE/AGURODO 006
7 IFE-ODAN A/OWU-ILE 007 ST PETER’S PRY. SCH. IFE-ODAN
8 IFE-ODAN B/ MASIFA 008 MASIFA BAPTIST DAY SCH.
9 ILAWO / ISOKO / ISUNDUNRIN 009
10 INISA/AATO/IGBON 010 INISA BAPTIST PRY.SCH.
11 INISA II / AFAKE / AYEGUNLE 011 INISA EDORO D.C. PRY.SCH. INISA II
TOTAL
LGA  : IFE CENTRAL CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ILARE I 001 OLUOROGBO HIGH SCHOOL RD.7, IFE
2 ILARE II 002 L.A. PRY SCHOOL, SABO
3 ILARE III 003 GENERAL POST OFFICE, ERUWA
4 ILARE IV 004 CENTRAL SCHOOL, ILARE
5 IREMO/AJEBANDELE 005 L.A PRY SCHOOL, AJEBANDELE
6 IREMO II(ELEYELE) 006 IFE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
7 IREMO III 007 ST. PETERS PRY SCH, IREMO
8 IREMO IV 008 OPEN SPACE, GBENLENKAN
9 IREMO V 009 HIGH COURT ADEREMI
10 AKARABATA 010 FRONTAGE L.I.E’S OFFICE LAGERE
11 MORE OJAJA 011 A.U.D PRY SCHOOL, IDO-OSUN
TOTAL
LGA  : IFEDAYO CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OYI 001 L.A.PRY.SCH.OYI AYEGUNLE
2 AYETORO 002 ST.JOHN PRY. SCH. AYETORO
3 ISINMI 003 ST. MATTEW PRY. SCH.
4 BALOGUN 004 SEVEN DAY ADVENTIST PRY. SCH.OKE-ILA
5 OBAALE 005 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. OKE-ILA
6 AWORO/OKE-ILA 006 OKE-ILA GRAMMAR SCH.
7 ASAONI 007 MATERNITY CENTRE ORA
8 CO-OPERATIVE 008 OKE ALAFA BUS STOP, ORA
9 AKESIN 009 R.C.M. PRY.SCH.,ORA
10 TEMIDIRE 010 L.A.PRY.SCH., ORA
TOTAL
LGA  : IFE EAST CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 MOORE 001 ST. GABRIELS PRY SCHOOL
2 ILODE I 002 ALL SAINT PRY SCHOOL
3 ILODE II 003 GOVT TECHNICAL COLLEGE
4 OKEREWE I 004 ST. PHILIPS PRY SCHOOL
5 OKEREWE II 005 AKODI/AJIDI II, AJAMAPO STR.
6 OKEREWE III 006 COMMUNITY PRY SCHOOL, IFELODUN
7 YEKEMI 007 COMMUNITY PRY SCH, YEKEMI
8 MODAKEKE I 008 R.C.M IRAYE
9 MODAKEKE II 009 COURT HALL
10 MODAKEKE III 010 C.A.C, ONDO ROAD
TOTAL
LGA : IFELODUN CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 EESA IKIRUN 1 BAPTIST DAY SCH IKIRU
2 AMOLA IKIRUN 2 AFRI CHU GRAM SCH IKIRU
3 OWODE IKIRUN 3 CACPRY SCH IKIRUN
4 ISALE/OKE AFO 4 HOLY TRI P/SCH IKIRUN
5 IKIRUN RURAL 5 L.A P/SCH DAGBOLU
6 6 N.U.D P/SCH IKIRUN
7 OKEBA IKIRUN 7 ST.SAVIOUR’S P/SCH IKIRN
8 OLONDE IKIRUN 8 HOLY MICH P/SCH IKIRUN
9 IBA I 9 R.C.M P/SCH IBA
10 IBA II 10 ST.PETER’S P/SCH IBA
11 OBAAGUN 11 HOLY MICH P/SCH OBAAGU
12 EKO ENDE/EKO AJALA 12 ST.ANDREWS P/SCH.EKO
TOTAL
LGA  : IFE NORTH CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ASIPA/AKINLALU 001 ST. JOHNS PRY SCHOOL, ASIPA
2 EDUNABON I 002 BAPTIST PRY SCHOOL, EDUNABON
3 EDUNABON II 003 ST. PETERS SCHOOL, EDUNABON
4 FAMIA 004 ST. PAULS PRY SCH, FAMIA
5 YAKOYO 005 ST. JOHNS PRY SCH, YAKOYO
6 IPETUMODU I 006 ST. AUGUSTINE’S RCM, IPETUMODU
7 IPETUMODU II 007 ORIGBO COMMUNITY HIGH SCH, IPETUMODU
8 MORO 008 C.A.C PRY SCH, MORO
9 OYERE I 009 THE APOSTOLIC PRY SCH, IDI-ITA
10 OYERE II 010 L.A SCHOOL AMUKEGUN
TOTAL
LGA  : IFE SOUTH CODE: 16
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AYESAN 001 AYANBEKU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCH, IFETEDO
2 IKIJA I 002 L.A. PRY SCHOOL, IFETEDO
3 IKIJA II 003 C.A.C PRY SCHOOL, IFETEDO
4 AARE 004 ST. PATRICKS RCM PRY SCH, IFETEDO
5 MEFOWORADE 005 ST. JOHNS PRY SCH, MEFOWORADE
6 OKE OWENA 006 COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL,
7 OLODE 007 UNITED PRY SCHOOL, OLODE
8 OSI 008 ANGLICAN PRY SCH, OSI-SOOKO
9 KERE 009 COMMUNTIY GRAMMAR SCHOOL,
10 ABIRI OGUDU 010 ALL SAINTS PRY SCHOOL, ABIRI OGUDU
11 AYE 011 ADEREMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AYE-OBA
TOTAL
LGA  : ILA CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 EJIGBO I 001 DISPENSARY
2 OKE EJIGBO II 002
3 OKE EJIGBO III 003 ST. MICHAEL PRY SCH.
4 ISEDO I 004 MATERNITY CENTRE ONIGBON
5 ISEDO II 005 ST.MATHEW PRY SCH.
6 IPERIN 006 A.U.D.PRY. SCH. ORA RD.
7 EYINDI 007 ILE ELEMONA
8 OKE OLA 008 A.U.D.PRY. SCH. OKE OLA
9 OKE EDE 009 ILE ALAPINNI
10 010
11 EYINDI/IPERIN 011 AJABA MARKET SQ.
TOTAL
LGA  : ILESHA EAST CODE: 18
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OKESA 001 ILESHA GRAMMAR SCHOOL,
2 IMO 002 L.A. PRY SCHOOL
3 IFOSAN/OKE-ESO 003 BAPTIST PRY SCHOOL
4 ITISIN/OGUDU 004 LEMODU COMPOUND
5 IJAMO 005 FRONTAGE OF OLAIYA WEAVING INDUSTRY
6 UPPER&LOWER IJOKA 006 FEDERAL TECHNICAL COLLEGE, CAPPA
7 ILORO/ROYE 007 ST. JOHNS PRY SCH
8 ISARE 008 APOSTOLIC CENTRAL SCHOOL.
9 ILERIN 009 IJESA MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL
10 BOLORUNDURO 010 UNITED ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCH.
11 BILADU 011 BILADU
TOTAL
LGA  : ILESHA WEST CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ITAKOGUN 001 FRONT OF LOKIRAN
2 LOWER EGBEDI 002 SCHOOL FOR THE HANDICAPED, IJEBU JESA ROAD.
3 UPPER&LOWER IGBOGI 003 IGBODI HALL
4 OMOFE/IDASA 004 HOLY TRINITY PRY SCHOOL, OMOFE
5 ISOKUN 005 TEMIDIRE PRY SCHOOL, ISOKUN
6 IKOTI/ARAROMI 006 AFRICAN JUBILEE PRY SCHOOL, IKOYI
7 ILAJE 007 OGEDENGBE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
8 ISIDA/ADETI 008 L.A DISPENSARY, ADETI
9 EREJA 009 BOKUNBUSI TOWN HALL, EREJA
10 AYESO 010 METHODIST PRY SCHOOL,OKE-ESE
LGA  : IREPODUN CODE: 20
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLOBU A 001 ST PAUL GRAMMAR SCH. ILOBU
2 OLOBU B 002 ST. PAUL GRAMMAR SCH. ILOBU
3 OLOBU C 003 ISALE IMOLE PRY. SCH. ILOBU
4 OLOBU D 004
5 BARA A 005 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. LAARO, ILOBA
6 BARA B 006 METHODIST PRY. SCH. ILOBU
7 ELERIN A 007 UNITED CHRISTIAN PRY.SCH. ILOBU
8 ELERIN B 008 UNITED CHRISTIAN PRY.SCH.,EHINGBO ERIN
9 ELERIN C 009 HEALTH CENTRE,OSOGBO RD.ERIN
10 ELERIN D 010 C.A.C.PRY. SCH. ERIN OSUN
11 ELERIN E 011 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. A,ERIN
LGA  : IREWOLE CODE: 21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IKIRE A 001 ST. JOHN’S PRY. SCH. IKIRE
2 IKIRE B 002 OLD MOTOR GARAGE OPEN SPACE
3 IKIRE C 003 ODE ADIE, OPEN SPACE
4 IKIRE E 004 N.U.D.PRY. SCH.,SANGO
5 IKIRE F 005 BAPTIST DAY SCH. SANGO
6 IKIRE G 006 A.D.C PRY. SCH.OKE ADA
7 IKIRE H 007 OLD  NEPA OFFICE IKIRE
8 IKIRE I 008 A.U.D PRY. SCH. ATILE
9 IKIRE J 009 A.U.D PRY. SCH AGBORA VILLAGE
10 IKIRE K 010 PRY.SCH.MOLARERE VILLAGE
TOTAL
LGA  : ISOKAN CODE: 22
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLUKOYI OJA OSUN 001 AUD PRY.SCH. IKOYI
2 OOSA IKOYI 002 IKOYI TOWN HALL
3 ASALU IKOYI(ABIRI) 003 C.A.C PRY.SCH.
4 ORANRAN 004 ST. MARY CATHOLIC SCH.
5 IDOGUN 005 AWORIN SADIKU PRY SCH
6 ALAPOMU I 006 ALAPOMUTOWN HALL
7 ALAPOMU II 007 OOSA FARO
8 OOSA ADIFA 008 ADC PRY. SCH. OKE OLA APOMU
9 OOSA ADIFA 009 EJEMU HALL
10 AWALA I 010 AWALA MARKET
11 AWALA II 011 ST. JUDE PRY.SCH., AYEPE
TOTAL
LGA  : IWO CODE: 23
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ISALE-OBA 001 A.U.D.SCH.AKINFENWA
2 ISALE-OBA II 002 CUSTOMARY COURT
3 ISALW-OBA III 003 BAPTIST SCH. OKE-ODO
4 ISALE-OBA IV 004 D.C PRY.SCH., OKE-OLA
5 MOLETE I 005 OPP. ST. STEPHEN’S SCH., ONILETE
6 MOLETE II 006 ELEWE
7 MOLETE III 007 METHODIST PRY. SCH. ARAROMI
8 OKE ADAN I 008 OLD COUNCIL
9 OKE ADAN II 009 PONKUKU
10 OKE ADAN III 010 D.C. SCH.,  JAGUN-ODE
11 GIDIGBO 011 BAPTIST SCH. AIPATE
12 GIDIGBO II 012 POST OFFICE FRONTAGE
13 GIDIGBO III 013 DISPENSARY ALAYE
14 OKE-OBA I 014 BAPTIST SCH. AGBERE
15 OKE-OBA II 015 D.C. SCH.,   ELEMO
TOTAL
LGA  : OBOKUNI CODE: 24
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 IBOKUN 001 ST. PETERS PRY. SCHOOL, IBOKUN
2 IPETU-ILE/ADAOWODE 002 METHODIST PRY SCHOOL, IPETU-ILE
3 ILAHUN/IKINYINWA 003 ST. JOSEPHS PRY SCHOOL, IKINYINWA
4 ILASE/IDOMINASI 004 N.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL, ILASE
5 EESUN/IDI-OKO 005 ST. JAMES PRY . SCHOOL, IBALA
6 IMESI-ILE 006 OTAPETE METH. PRY SCHOOL, IMESI-ILE
7 ESA-OKE 007 ST. JOSEPHS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ESA-OKE
8 OTAN-ILE 008 IMUO PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTAN-ILE
9 OTAN-ILE 009 APOSTOLIC PRY. SCH, ESA-ODO
10 ESA-ODO 010 COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILARE
TOTAL
LGA  : ODO-OTIN CODE: 25
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OBA-OJOMU 001 ST.ANTHONY PRY.SCH OKUKU
2 BAALE 002 OYINOLA DC PRY. SCH OKUKU
3 IGBAYE 003 ST.MARY PRY.SCH IGBAYE
4 FAJI/OPETE 004 ST. JOHN PRY. SCH. FAJI
5 EKOSIN/IYEKU 005 EKOSIN GRAMAR SCH.
6 OORE/ AGBEYE 006 ALL SAINT’S PRY SCH. AGBAYE
7 IJABE/ILA-ODO 007 TOWN HALL IJABE
8 OKUA/ EKUSA 008 ST. CECILIA PRY. SCH.,OKUA
9 ASI/ ASABA 009 ST. ANDREW’S PRY. SCH.ASABA
10 OLUNISA 010 INISA GRAMMAR SCH.
11 OLUKOTUN 011 ST.PETER’SPRY. SCH. INISA
12 EESA OTUN BAALE ODE 012 METHODIST PRY.SCH., INISA
13 JAGUN OSI BAALE ODE 013 ST.AUGUSTINE PRY.SCH., INISA
14 OLOYAN/ELEMOSO/EESA 014 ST. PETER PRY. SCH. OYAN
15 OSOLO/ OPARINOLA 015 ST. PAUL’SPRY. SCH, OYAN
TOTAL
LGA  : OLA OLUWA CODE: 26
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 TELEMU 001 TOWN HALL TELEMU
2 ASAMU/ILEMOWU 002 TOWN HALL ASAMU
3 OGBAGBA I 003 ST. JAMES PRY. SCH.OGBAGBA
4 OGBAGBA II 004 TOWN HALL OGBAGBA
5 IKIRE ILE/ IWARA 005 TOWN HALL IKIRE ILE
6 ISERO IKONIFIN 006 TOWN HALL IKONIFIN
7 OBAMORO/ ILE OGO 007 TOWN HALL ILE OGO
8 BODE-OSI 008 TOWN HALL BODE-OSI
9 AJAGBA/ IWOOKE 009 TOWN HALL AJAGBA
10 ASA/ AJAGUNLASE 010 TOWN HALL AJAGUNLASE
TOTAL
LGA  : OLORUNDA CODE: 27
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 AGOWANDE 001 K & SPRY. SCH., OSOGBO
2 BALOOGUN 002 ALL SAINT SCH.  OSOGBO
3 AKOGUN 003 AKOGUN MATERNITY, OSOGBO
4 ATELEWO 004 OPPOSITE FIRE BRIGADE
5 OWOOPE 005 C.A.C. PRY. SCH., GBONMI
6 OWODE I 006 ST. JAMES SCH.,’B’
7 OWODE II 007 ST. JAMES SCH.,’B’
8 AYETORO 008 ADENLE PRY. SCH.
9 OBA-ILE 009 OBA-ILE TOWN HALL
10 OBA-OKE 010 ST. PETER’S PRY. SCH.
11 ILE 011 ILIE TOWN HALL
TOTAL
LGA  : ORIADE CODE: 28
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ERIN-OKE 001 DISPENSARY ERIN-OKE
2 ERIN- IJESA 002 COURT HALL, ERIN-IJESA
3 ERIN-IJESA II 003 TOWN HALL, IJEBU -JESA
4 IWOYE/ERE 004 TOWN HALL, IWOYE
5 IKEJI-ILE 005 OWN HALL, IKEJI-ILE
6 IRA 006 IKEJI ILE HIGH SCHOOL
7 IKEJI ARAKEJI/OWENA 007 TOWN HALL, IKEJI-ARAKEJI
8 APOTI DAGBAJA 008 HEALTH CENTRE, APOTI
9 IPETU-IJESA I 009 AFINBIOKIN HALL
10 IPETU-IJESA II 010 TOWN HALL IPEU-IJESA
11 IJEDA/ILOKO 011 TOWN HALL IJEDA
12 ERINMO/IWARAJA 012 TOWN HALL ERINMO
LGA  : OROLU CODE: 29
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 OLUFUON ‘A’ 001 COURT HALL IFON OSUN
2 OLUFUON ‘B’ 002 ST. JOHN’S ANG.PRY. SCH., IFON-OSUN
3 OLUFUON ‘C’ 003
4 OLUFUON ‘D’ 004 R.C.M. PRY. SCH. FIELD, IFON-OSUN
5 OLUFUON ‘E’ 005 OOYE SQUARE, IFON-OSUN
6 OLUFUON ‘F’ 006 A.U.D. PRY. SCH.FIELD IFON-OSUN
7 OLUFUON ‘G’ 007
8 OLUFUON ‘H’ 008 EGAN AAJE PRY. SCH.FIELD, IFON-OSUN
9 OLUFUON ‘I’ 009 R.C.M. PRY. SCH. FIELD, IFON-OSUN
10 OLUFUON ‘ J’ 010 ABEBI SAW-MILL, IFON-OSUN
TOTAL
LGA  : OSOGBO CODE: 30
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA (RA) CODE NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ATAOJA ‘A’ 001 LARO/TIMEHIN PRY. SCH. I, ISALE OSUN
2 ATAOJA ‘B’ 002 A.U.D PRIMARYSCHOOL, ISALE OSUN
3 ATAOJA ‘C’ 003 APOUN BAPTIST PRY SCH, ISALE OSUN
4 ATAOJA ‘D’ 004 UNION BAPTIST PRY SCHOOL, ODI-OLOWO
5 ATAOJA ‘E’ 005 SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, OKE-FIA
6 OTUN JAGUN B 006 BAPTIST PRY SCHOOL, OKANLA
7 ALAGBAA 007 19, ITA OLOKAN STREET
8 ARE-AGO 008 L.A. PRY SCHOOL, OLUODE ARANYIN
9 JAGUN A 009 60, IBOKUN ROAD
10 JAGUN ‘B’ 010 19, KAJOLA STREET
11 BABA KEKERE 011 ST. ANDREWS PRY. SCHOOL, OKE AYEPE
12 OTUN JAGUN ‘A’ 012 GRADE II CUSTOMARY COURT
13 EKETA 013 25, AKEPE STREET
14 OTUN BALOGUN ‘A’ 014 L.A. PRY SCHOOL, GBONMI
MAGISTRATE COURT, OJA OBA (OPP.
15 EKERIN 015 PALACE/SECRETARIAT)

 

Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close