INEC Registration Centers In Oyo State

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +
STATE: OYO CODE: 30
LGA  : AFIJIO CODE: 01
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION 
AREA (RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION CENTRE (RACC) NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE (RAC)
1 ILORA I 001 OKEDIJI BAPTIST PRY. SCH., ILORA OKEDIJI BAPTIST PRY. SCH., ILORA
2 ILORA II 002 ILORA BAPTIST GRAM. SCH. ILORA BAPTIST GRAM. SCH.
3 ILORA III 003 L.A PRY SCH. ALAWUSA. L.A PRY SCH. ALAWUSA.
4 FIDITI I 004 CATHOLIC PRY. SCH FIDITI CATHOLIC PRY. SCH FIDITI
5 FIDITI II 005 FIRST BAPTIST SCH. FIDITI FIRST BAPTIST SCH. FIDITI
6 AWE I 006 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AWE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AWE
7 AWE II 007 AWE HIGH SCH. AWE HIGH SCH.
8 AKINMORIN/JOBELE 008 ST.JOHN PRY. SCH. AKINMORIN ST.JOHN PRY. SCH. AKINMORIN
9 IWARE 009 L.A PRY SCH. IWARE. L.A PRY SCH. IWARE.
10 IMINI 010 COURT HALL 1, IMINI COURT HALL 1, IMINI
LGA  : AKINYELE CODE: 02
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 IKEREKU 001 METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL, METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL, IKEREKU
IKEREKU
2 OLANLA/OBODA/LABODE 002 OLANLA (OGBANGAN) VILLAGE OLANLA (OGBANGAN) VILLAGE
3 EOLANLA (OGBANGAN) 003 COURT HALL ARULOGUN VILLAGE COURT HALL ARULOGUN VILLAGE
VILLAG
OLODE/AMOSUN/ONIDUND ST. LUKES PRY. SCHOOL, ST. LUKES PRY. SCHOOL,
4 004
U ONIDUNDU ONIDUNDU
5 OJO-EMO/MONIYA 005 ISLAMIC PRY. SCHOOL, MONIYA ISLAMIC PRY. SCHOOL, MONIYA
ANGLICAN SCHOOL, OTUN ANGLICAN SCHOOL, OTUN
6 AKINYELE/ISABIYI/IREPODUN 006 AGBAKIN AGBAKIN
7 IWOKOTO/TALONTAN/IDI- 007 AYUN COMMUNITY GRAM. AYUN COMMUNITY GRAM.
ORO SCH.APAPA-ODAN SOKINOJU SCH.APAPA-ODAN SOKINOJU
8 OJOO/AJIBODE/LANIBA 008 H.L.A. SCH.OJOO H.L.A. SCH.OJOO
9 IJAYE/OJEDEJI 009 U.N.A.SCH. IJAYE U.N.A.SCH. IJAYE
10 AJIBADE/ALABATA 010 ST.JAMES PRY. SCH. ALABATA ST.JAMES PRY. SCH. ALABATA
OLORISA-
11 011 METHODIST  SCHOOL, OLORISOKO METHODIST  SCHOOL, OLORISOKO
OKO/OKEGBEMI/MELE
12 IROKO 012 IROKO GRAMMAR SCH. IROKO IROKO GRAMMAR SCH. IROKO
LGA  : ATIBA CODE: 03
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 OKE AFIN I 001 FIRE BRIGADE PREMISES FIRE BRIGADE PREMISES
2 OKE AFIN II 002 ST. MARY’S SCH. IYALAMU ST. MARY’S SCH. IYALAMU
INFORMATION/CIVIL DEFENCE INFORMATION/CIVIL DEFENCE OFF.
3 AREMO 003 OFF. PREMISES PREMISES
4 BASHORUN 004 OYO L.G. LIBRARY PREMISES, OYO L.G. LIBRARY PREMISES,
BASHORUN BASHORUN
5 ABUNPOPO I 005 L.A. SCH. OKE OLOLA L.A. SCH. OKE OLOLA
6 AGUNPOPO II 006 A.U.D. SCH. AGUNPOPO A.U.D. SCH. AGUNPOPO
7 AGUNPOPO III 007 ST. MICHAEL SCH. ESINELE ST. MICHAEL SCH. ESINELE
8 ASHIPA I 008 ASHIPA COURT HALL ASHIPA COURT HALL
9 ASHIPA II 009 L.A. PRY. SCH.SABO L.A. PRY. SCH.SABO
10 ASHIPA III 010 L.A. PRY. SCH.SABO L.A. PRY. SCH.SABO
LGA  : ATISBO CODE: 04
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 TEDE I 001 TEDE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. TEDE BAPTIST PRY. SCH.
2 TEDE II 002 TOWN HALL TEDE TOWN HALL TEDE
3 IRAWO ILE 003 BAPTIST PRY SCH. IRAWO BAPTIST PRY SCH. IRAWO
4 IRAWO OWODE 004 A.U.D. PRY.SCH. IRAWO A.U.D. PRY.SCH. IRAWO
5 OFIKI 005 OFIKI TOWN HALL OFIKI TOWN HALL
6 ALAGA 006 ALAGA CENTRAL MKT ALAGA CENTRAL MKT
7 AGO-ARE I 007 1ST BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AGO ARE I 1ST BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AGO ARE I
8 AGO-ARE II 008 COURT HALL AGO-ARE COURT HALL AGO-ARE
9 OWO/AGUNREGE/SABE 009 BAPTIST PRY SCH. OWO BAPTIST PRY SCH. OWO
10 BASHI 010 BAPTIST PRY.SCH. BASHI BAPTIST PRY.SCH. BASHI
LGA  : EGBEDA CODE: 05
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ERUMU 001 S.D.A. PRY. SCH. ERUMU S.D.A. PRY. SCH. ERUMU
2 AYEDE/ALUGBO/KOLOKO 002 S.D.A. PRY. SCH. AYEDE S.D.A. PRY. SCH. AYEDE
3 OWOBAALE/KASUMU 003 S.D.A. SCH.OWOBAALE S.D.A. SCH.OWOBAALE
4 OLODAN/AJIWOGBO 004 ANGLICAN PRY.SCH. AJIWOGBO ANGLICAN PRY.SCH. AJIWOGBO
5 OLODO/KUMAPAYI I 005 OLODO COMM. SEC.SCH. OLODO COMM. SEC.SCH.
6 OLODO/KUMAPAYI II 006 BISHOP PHILIPS ACADEMY BISHOP PHILIPS ACADEMY
7 OLODO/KUMAPAYI III 007 WAKAJAYE PRY.SCH. WAKAJAYE PRY.SCH.
8 OSEGBERE/AWAYE 008 ST. JOHN’S SCH.OSEGBERE ST. JOHN’S SCH.OSEGBERE
9 EGBEDA 009 ST. PAUL SCH  EGBEDA ST. PAUL SCH  EGBEDA
10 OLODE/ALAKIA 010 I.D.C.PRY. SCH. ISEBO I.D.C.PRY. SCH. ISEBO
11 OLUBADAN ESTATE 011 I.D.C. PRY. SCH. OLUBADAN I.D.C. PRY. SCH. OLUBADAN
LGA  : IBADAN NORTH CODE: 06
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 WARD 1 N2 001 ISLAMIC MISSION ODO OYE ISLAMIC MISSION ODO OYE
2 WARD 1I N3 002 ST. STEPHEN PRY. SCHOOL ST. STEPHEN PRY. SCHOOL
INALENDE INALENDE
3 WARD1 II N4 003 SALVATION ARMY SCH. YEMETU SALVATION ARMY SCH. YEMETU
4 WARD IV N5A 004 METHODIST PRY. SCH. NS(NTA) METHODIST PRY. SCH. NS(NTA)
5 WARD V N5B 005 IKOLABA GRAMMAR SCH. IKOLABA GRAMMAR SCH.
ST. GABRIEL GRAMMAR ST. GABRIEL GRAMMAR
6 WARD VI N6A PART I 006 SCH.MOKOLA SCH.MOKOLA
7 WARD VII N6A PART II 007 ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCH.MOKOLA
SCH.MOKOLA
UNITED IJOKODO(NEW WAEC
8 WARD VIII N6A PARTIII 008 UNITED IJOKODO(NEW WAEC OFF.)
OFF.)
9 WARD IX N6B PART I 009 C &S NEW EDEN SCH. C &S NEW EDEN SCH.
OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCH. II OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCH. II
10 WARD X N6A PART II 010
MOKOLA MOKOLA
11 WARD XI NWA 011 EMMANUEL PRY.SCH. U.I EMMANUEL PRY.SCH. U.I
12 WARD XII NW B 012 METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL I, METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL I, BODIJA
BODIJA
LGA  : IBADAN NORTH EAST CODE: 07
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 WARD E1 001 AKINTAYO’S COMPOUND AKINTAYO’S COMPOUND
2 WARD E2 002 OGBORIFON PALACE OGBORIFON PALACE
3 WARD E3 003 ADEYEMO’S HOUSE ADEYEMO’S HOUSE
4 WARD E4 004 OLUBADAN HIGH SCH. OLUBADAN HIGH SCH.
5 WARD E5A 005 ADEROGBA COMPOUND ADEROGBA COMPOUND
6 WARD E5B 006 I.M.G. PRY. SCHOOL I.M.G. PRY. SCHOOL
7 WARD E6 007 HLA PRIMARY SCHOOL HLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8 WARD E7I 008 ST. CYPRIAN PRY. SCH. ST. CYPRIAN PRY. SCH.
9 WARD E7II 009 LAGELU GRAMMAR SCH. LAGELU GRAMMAR SCH.
10 WARD E8 010 C.A.C. PRY. SCH. C.A.C. PRY. SCH.
11 WARD E9I 011 IWO ROAD POLICE STATION IWO ROAD POLICE STATION
12 WARD E9II 012 LAYOLA COLLEGE LAYOLA COLLEGE
LGA  : IBADAN NORTH WEST CODE: 08
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 WARD 1 NI(PART1) 001 MATERNITY CENTRE, AYEYE MATERNITY CENTRE, AYEYE
2 WARD 2 NI(PART2) 002 BISHOP COURT, OKE-ARE BISHOP COURT, OKE-ARE
3 WARD 3 NW1 003 AGBAJE PRY. SCH. AYEYE AGBAJE PRY. SCH. AYEYE
4 WARD 4 N1(PART2) 004 SACRED HEART SCH. IDIKAN SACRED HEART SCH. IDIKAN
5 WARD 5 NW3(PART1) 005 BAPTIST PRY SCH. IDIKAN BAPTIST PRY SCH. IDIKAN
6 WARD 6 NW3 (PART1) 006 ST.PATRICK SCHOOL ABEBI ST.PATRICK SCHOOL ABEBI
7 WARD 7 NW4 007 U.N.A. SCHOOL, EKOTEDO U.N.A. SCHOOL, EKOTEDO
8 WARD 8 NW5 008 NWS PRY.SCH. INALENDE NWS PRY.SCH. INALENDE
SAVIOUR APOSTOLIC PRY. SCH. SAVIOUR APOSTOLIC PRY. SCH.
9 WARD 9 NW6 009
EKOTEDO EKOTEDO
OBA ABASS ALESHINLOYE OBA ABASS ALESHINLOYE
10 WARD 10 NW7 010 GRAM.SCH.,ELEYELE GRAM.SCH.,ELEYELE
11 WARD 11 NW7 011 ANWAR-UL ISLAM PRY.ELEYELE ANWAR-UL ISLAM PRY.ELEYELE
LGA  : IBADAN SOUTH EAST CODE: 09
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 C1 001 MAPO CUSTOMARY COURT HALL MAPO CUSTOMARY COURT HALL
2 S1 002 OPE AGBE PALACE PREMISES OPE AGBE PALACE PREMISES
3 S2A 003 ORANYAN MATERNITY CENTRE ORANYAN MATERNITY CENTRE
MATERNITY CENTRE PREMISES, MATERNITY CENTRE PREMISES,
4 SB2 004 AGBONGBON AGBONGBON
5 S3 005 MATERNITY CENTRE PREMISES, MATERNITY CENTRE PREMISES,
AGBONGBON AGBONGBON
6 S4A 006 PUBLIC DAY SCH. ELEKURO PUBLIC DAY SCH. ELEKURO
C.A.C. GARMMAR SCH. APERIN C.A.C. GARMMAR SCH. APERIN
7 S4B 007 ONIYERE ONIYERE
8 S5 008 ADELAGUN MEMORIAL GARMMAR ADELAGUN MEMORIAL GARMMAR
SCH. ODINJO SCH. ODINJO
9 S6A 009 I.M.G. SCHOOL ELETA I.M.G. SCHOOL ELETA
10 S6B 010 ST. JOHN’S SCH. ELETA, ACADEMY ST. JOHN’S SCH. ELETA, ACADEMY
11 S7A 011 ST. LUCK’S PRY. SCH. MOLETE ST. LUCK’S PRY. SCH. MOLETE
12 S7B 012 ST. ANNE’S SCH. MOLETE. ST. ANNE’S SCH. MOLETE.
LGA  : IBADAN SOUTH WEST CODE: 10
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
IN FRONT OF AKERE’S COMP., OJA IN FRONT OF AKERE’S COMP., OJA
1 C2 001
OBA OBA
PROGRESSIVE DAY PRY. SCH. PROGRESSIVE DAY PRY. SCH.
2 SW1 002 ALADORIN ALADORIN
3 SW2 003 OPEN SPACE AT SOBALOJU COMP. OPEN SPACE AT SOBALOJU COMP.
ISALE IJEBU ISALE IJEBU
4 SW3 004 OPEN SPACE AT KAJOLA OPEN SPACE AT KAJOLA
5 SW4 005 S.D.A. SCH. FOKO S.D.A. SCH. FOKO
6 SW5 006 ABIOLA JACOB’S PRY. SCH. FOKO ABIOLA JACOB’S PRY. SCH. FOKO
7 SW6 007 METHODIST PRY. SCH. AGBENI METHODIST PRY. SCH. AGBENI
8 SW7 008 IBADAN BOYS HIGH SCH. OKE BOLA IBADAN BOYS HIGH SCH. OKE BOLA
9 SW8(1) 009 A.U.D. PRY. SCH., OSOSAMI A.U.D. PRY. SCH., OSOSAMI
10 SW8(II) 010 OKE ADO HIGH SCH. OKE ADO. OKE ADO HIGH SCH. OKE ADO.
11 SW9(1) 011 PEOPLE’S PRY.SCH.ADEOYO RD. PEOPLE’S PRY.SCH.ADEOYO RD.
OFF RING RD. OFF RING RD.
12 SW9(II) 012
LGA  : IBARAPA CENTRAL CODE: 11
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 IDERE MOLETE 001 MATERNITY CENTRE IDERE MATERNITY CENTRE IDERE
2 IDERE II ONIGBIO 002 METHODIST PRY. SCH. IDERE METHODIST PRY. SCH. IDERE
3 IDERE III (KOSO/APA) 003 ISLAMIC PRY. SCH. IDERE ISLAMIC PRY. SCH. IDERE
4 IBEREKODO/PATAOJU 004 METHODIST PRY. SCH. PEMBO METHODIST PRY. SCH. PEMBO
5 IBEREKODO/AGOORO 005 A.U.D.SAGAU-UN A.U.D.SAGAU-UN
6 IDOFIN/SAGAN-UN 006 THE APOSTOLIC SCH. IDOFIN THE APOSTOLIC SCH. IDOFIN
7 IGBOLE-PAKO 007 AFRICAN CHURCH PRY. SCHOOL AFRICAN CHURCH PRY. SCHOOL
8 ISALE OBA 008 OKE AYIN GRAM. SCH. ISALE OBA OKE AYIN GRAM. SCH. ISALE OBA
9 OKE- ISERIN 1&11 009 C.A.C. OKE- ISERIN C.A.C. OKE- ISERIN
10 OKE- ODO 010 N.U.D. PRY. SCH. OKE ODO N.U.D. PRY. SCH. OKE ODO
LGA  : IBARAPA EAST CODE: 12
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ERUWA I 001 L.A. SCH. OKE OBA, ERUWA L.A. SCH. OKE OBA, ERUWA
2 ERUWA II 002 TOWA HALL, ERUWA TOWA HALL, ERUWA
3 ERUWA III 003 BAPTIST SCH.,II, ISABA BAPTIST SCH.,II, ISABA
AFRICAN CHURCH SCH. AFRICAN CHURCH SCH.
4 ERUWA IV 004
ABORERIN,ERUWA ABORERIN,ERUWA
5 ERUWA V 005 L.A. SCH. , NEW ERUWA L.A. SCH. , NEW ERUWA
6 ERUWA VI 006 BAPTIST SCH.,I, SANNGO BAPTIST SCH.,I, SANNGO
AFRICAN CHURCH  PRY.SCH. AFRICAN CHURCH  PRY.SCH.
7 LANLATE I 007 LANLATE LANLATE
8 LANLATE II 008 BAPTIST PRY. SCH., I, LANLATE BAPTIST PRY. SCH., I, LANLATE
9 LANLATE III 009 COURT HALL, LANLATE COURT HALL, LANLATE
10 LANLATE IV 010 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., ITABO. COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., ITABO.
LGA  : IBARAPA NORTH CODE: 13
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AYETE I 001 COMMUNITY HALL, AYETE COMMUNITY HALL, AYETE
2 AYETE II 002 MATERNITY CENTRE, ISAMINI MATERNITY CENTRE, ISAMINI
AYETE AYETE
COMMUNITY HALL, ISALE OJA, COMMUNITY HALL, ISALE OJA,
3 IGANGAN I 003
IGANGAN IGANGAN
4 IGANGAN II 004 2ND BAPTIST SCH.AKAO, IGANGAN 2ND BAPTIST SCH.AKAO, IGANGAN
5 IGANGAN III 005 R.C.M.I, OKE-OLA, IGANGAN R.C.M.I, OKE-OLA, IGANGAN
6 IGANGAN IV 006 MATERNITY CENTRE, IGANGAN MATERNITY CENTRE, IGANGAN
7 OFIKI I 007 OYE MARKET OYE MARKET
8 OFIKI II 008 ASUNNARA OLD SCH. ASUNNARA OLD SCH.
BUILDING,OFIKI(IGANGAN) BUILDING,OFIKI(IGANGAN)
9 TAPA I 009 OJA OBADA, TAPA TOWN OJA OBADA, TAPA TOWN
METHODIST SCH. ISALE IMOSIN, METHODIST SCH. ISALE IMOSIN,
10 TAPA II 010 TAPA TAPA
LGA  : IDO CODE: 14
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ABAEMO/ILAJU/ALAKO 001 ABA EEMO/ALAKO/ILAJU ABA EEMO/ALAKO/ILAJU
2 AKUFO/IDIGBA/ARAROMI 002 ST. MATHEW PRY. SCHOOL, AKUFO ST. MATHEW PRY. SCHOOL, AKUFO
3 APETE/AYEGUN/AWOTAN 003 ST. PETERS APETE ST. PETERS APETE
4 AKINWARE/AKANDE 004 AKINWARE/AKINDELE AKINWARE/AKINDELE
5 BATAKE/IDI-IYA 005 I. D. C. SCHOOL, IDIYA I. D. C. SCHOOL, IDIYA
6 ERINWUSI/KOGUO 006 PRY SCHOOL, ERINWUSI PRY SCHOOL, ERINWUSI
FENWA/OGANLA/ELENUSON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
7 SO 007 ELENUSONSO ELENUSONSO
8 IDO/ONIKEDE/OKUNA-AWO 008 N.U.D. PRY.SCH. IDO N.U.D. PRY.SCH. IDO
OMI ADIO/OMI-
9 009 ST. ANDREW OMI-ADIO ST. ANDREW OMI-ADIO
ONIGBAGBO/BAKATARI
OGUNDELE/APATA/SIBA/IDI-
10 AHUN 010 OPEN SPACE ONIDOKO OPEN SPACE ONIDOKO
LGA  : IREPO CODE: 15
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AGORO 001 L.A. PRY.SCH. TEGE L.A. PRY.SCH. TEGE
2 AJAGUNNA 002 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. KANJUKO BAPTIST PRY. SCH. KANJUKO
3 ATIPA 003 L.A. PRY.SCH. ATIPA L.A. PRY.SCH. ATIPA
4 IBA I 004 L.A PRY. SCH. AGEDE L.A PRY. SCH. AGEDE
5 IBA II 005 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., LAHA COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., LAHA
6 IBA III 006 LAGBULU HIGH SCH. LAGBULU HIGH SCH.
7 IBA IV 007 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.,OKE- COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.,OKE-
MAPO MAPO
8 IBA V 008 A.U.D PRY. SCH. A.U.D PRY. SCH.
9 IKOLABA 009 L.A PRY. SCH. AGEDE L.A PRY. SCH. AGEDE
10 LAHA/AJANA 010 KISI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCH. KISI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCH.
LGA  : ISEYIN CODE: 16
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ADO-AWAYE 001 COURT HALL ADO-AWAYE COURT HALL ADO-AWAYE
COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.,
2 OSOOGUN 002
AKINWUMI AKINWUMI
3 EKUNLE I 003 ST. PAUL ANGLICAN SCH. ALAPATA ST. PAUL ANGLICAN SCH. ALAPATA
4 EKUNLE I 004 C.P.A.C. AGO IJIO C.P.A.C. AGO IJIO
5 FARAMORA 005 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. ATORI A.U.D. PRY. SCH. ATORI
6 OKE OLA, OKE OJA 006 LADOGAN COMMUNITY PRY SCH. LADOGAN COMMUNITY PRY SCH.
7 ISALU I 007 R.C.M. PRY SCH. ISALU R.C.M. PRY SCH. ISALU
8 ISALU II 008 L.A.PRY.SCH. ITAN L.A.PRY.SCH. ITAN
9 KOSOI 009 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., KOSO COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., KOSO
10 KOSOII 010 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. KOSO BAPTIST PRY. SCH. KOSO
11 LADOGAN/OKE EYIN 011 L.A.PRY.SCH. OKE- ESA L.A.PRY.SCH. OKE- ESA
LGA  : ITESIWAJU CODE: 17
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 BABAODE 001 POST OFFICE BABAODE POST OFFICE BABAODE
2 IGBOJAYE 002 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IGBOJAYE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IGBOJAYE
3 IPAPO 003 IPAPO TOWN HALL IPAPO TOWN HALL
4 KOMU 004 TOWN HALL KOMU TOWN HALL KOMU
5 OKAKA I 005 CIVIL COURT HALL, OKAKA CIVIL COURT HALL, OKAKA
6 OKAKA II 006 MATERNITY OKAKA MATERNITY OKAKA
7 OKA-AMU 007 OKE -AMU TOWN HALL OKE -AMU TOWN HALL
8 OTU I 008 OTU TOWN HALL OTU TOWN HALL
9 OTU II 009 IBISE COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., OUT IBISE COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., OUT
10 OWODE/IPAPO 010 TOWN HALL IPAPO TOWN HALL IPAPO
LGA  : IWAJOWA CODE: 18
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AGBAAKIN I 001 FIRST BAPTISTSCH. IGANNA FIRST BAPTISTSCH. IGANNA
2 AGBAAKIN II 002 L.A .SCH. IGANA L.A .SCH. IGANA
3 IWERE ILE I 003 R.C.M. IWERE ILE R.C.M. IWERE ILE
4 IWERE ILE II 004 BAPTIST SCH. ITASA BAPTIST SCH. ITASA
5 IWERE ILE III 005 L.A .SCH.ILAJI ILE L.A .SCH.ILAJI ILE
6 IWERE ILE IV 006 IJIO PRY. SCH. IJIO PRY. SCH.
7 SABIGANA I 007 LIBRARY, IGANA LIBRARY, IGANA
8 SABIGANA II 008 R.C.M.SCH. IGANA R.C.M.SCH. IGANA
9 SABIGANA III 009 A.U.D. SCH.,IGANA A.U.D. SCH.,IGANA
10 SABIGANA IV 010 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH. ELEKOKAN COMMUNITY PRY. SCH. ELEKOKAN
LGA  : KAJOLA CODE: 19
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AYETORO- BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AYETORO-
1 AYETORO OKE 001
OKE OKE
2 ELERO 002 MATERNITY CENTRE, ILERO MATERNITY CENTRE, ILERO
3 GBELEKALE I&II 003 FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL, ILERO FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL, ILERO
4 IBA-OGAN 004 2ND  BAPTIST PRY.SCH. OGAN 2ND  BAPTIST PRY.SCH. OGAN
5 IJO 005 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. EEYELE A.U.D. PRY. SCH. EEYELE
6 ILAJI-OKE/IWERE-OKE 006 TOWN HALL, ILAJI-OKE TOWN HALL, ILAJI-OKE
7 IMOBA/OKEOGUN 007 L.A. PRY.SCH.  LAAPA L.A. PRY.SCH.  LAAPA
8 ISEMI-ILE/IMIA/ILUA 008 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. ISEMI-ILE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. ISEMI-ILE
9 ISIA 009 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, ISEMI – ILE BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, ISEMI – ILE
10 KAJOLA 010 TOWN HALL,  ILERO TOWN HALL,  ILERO
11 GBONJE/OLELE 011 L.A. PRY.SCH. OLELE L.A. PRY.SCH. OLELE
LGA  : LAGELU CODE: 20
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AJARA/OPEODUN 001 I.D.C.PRY. SCH. AKOBO I.D.C.PRY. SCH. AKOBO
APATERE/KUFFI/OGUNBODE
2 /OGO 002 SALVATION ARMY SCH. APATERE SALVATION ARMY SCH. APATERE
3 ARULOGUN EHIN/KELEBE 003 COURT HALL, OLORUNDA COURT HALL, OLORUNDA
4 EJIOKU/IGBON/ARIKU 004 ST.ANTHONY PRY.SCH. EJIOKU ST.ANTHONY PRY.SCH. EJIOKU
5 LAGELU MKT/KAJOLA 005 I.D.C. PRY. SCH. OLUWA I.D.C. PRY. SCH. OLUWA
6 LAGUN 006 ISLAMIC MISSION PRY. SCH. LAGUN ISLAMIC MISSION PRY. SCH. LAGUN
7 LALUPON I 007 ST. LUKES PRY.SCH. LALUPON ST. LUKES PRY.SCH. LALUPON
8 LALUPON II 008 ANGLICAN CENTRAL SCH. LALUPON ANGLICAN CENTRAL SCH. LALUPON
9 LALUPON III 009 ST.JAMES SCH. EDUN ST.JAMES SCH. EDUN
10 OFA IGBO 010 ST. PETER SCH. OFA-IGBO ST. PETER SCH. OFA-IGBO
OGUNJANA/OLOWODE/OGB
11 URO 011 BAPTIST DAY SCH. OGBURO BAPTIST DAY SCH. OGBURO
12 OGUNREMI/OGUNSINA 012 I.D.C.PRY. SCH. OGUNREMI I.D.C.PRY. SCH. OGUNREMI
13 OYEDEJI/OLODE/KUTAYI 013 COMMUNITY PRY.SCH. KUTAYI COMMUNITY PRY.SCH. KUTAYI
14 SAGBE PABIEKUN 014 I.D.C. SCH. SAGBE. I.D.C. SCH. SAGBE.
TOTAL
LGA  : OGBOMOSHO NORTH CODE: 21
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ABOGUNDE 001 BAAKI BAPT.PRY. SCH. BAAKI BAPT.PRY. SCH.
2 AAJE/OGUNBADO/OKE 002 ILE AJO TAILOR ILE AJO TAILOR
AGBEDE
3 OGUODO/MASIFA 003 MASIFA BAPTIST DAY SCH. MASIFA BAPTIST DAY SCH.
4 ISALE AFAN 004 ISALE AFON POSTAL AGENCY ISALE AFON POSTAL AGENCY
5 ISALE ALAASA 005 OJUDE ILE AJE OJUDE ILE AJE
6 ISALE ORA/SAJA 006 ISALE ORA POSTAL AGENCY ISALE ORA POSTAL AGENCY
7 JAGUN 007 JAGUN POSTAL AGENCY JAGUN POSTAL AGENCY
8 OKELERIN 008 OKELERIN COUSTOMARY COURT OKELERIN COUSTOMARY COURT
9 OSUPA 009 OSUPA BAPTIST DAY SCH. OSUPA BAPTIST DAY SCH.
10 SABO/TARA 010 OKELERIN BAPTIST DAY SCH. OKELERIN BAPTIST DAY SCH.
LGA  : OGBOMOSHO SOUTH CODE: 22
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AKATA 001 AYEGUN PRY. SCH. I. AYEGUN PRY. SCH. I.
2 ALAPATA 002 SOUN PRY. SCH. ALAPATA SOUN PRY. SCH. ALAPATA
METHODIST PRY. SCH. METHODIST PRY. SCH.
3 AROWOMOLE 003 AROWOMOLE AROWOMOLE
4 IBAPON 004 IJERU PRY.SCH. CARETAKER IJERU PRY.SCH. CARETAKER
5 IJERU I 005 CUSTOMARY COURT IJERU CUSTOMARY COURT IJERU
6 IJERU II 006 ATOBATELE HALL, LAKA OKETE ATOBATELE HALL, LAKA OKETE
7 ILOGBO 007 ILOGBO CUSTOMARY COURT ILOGBO CUSTOMARY COURT
8 ISOKO 008 ODE OGURO ONIDA, ISOKO ODE OGURO ONIDA, ISOKO
9 LAGBEDU 009 MOLETE PRY. SCH. MOLETE MOLETE PRY. SCH. MOLETE
LAGBEDU LAGBEDU
MOLETE PRY. SCH. MOLETE MOLETE PRY. SCH. MOLETE
10 OKE OLA/FARM SETTLEMENT 010
LAGBEDU LAGBEDU
LGA  : OGO OLUWA CODE: 23
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AJAAWA  I 001 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AJAAWA BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AJAAWA
OJUTAYE COMMUNITY PRY. OJUTAYE COMMUNITY PRY.
2 AJAAWA  II 002 SCHOOL, OJUTAYE SCHOOL, OJUTAYE
3 AYEDE 003 D. C. SCHOOL, AYEDE D. C. SCHOOL, AYEDE
4 AYETORO 004 EBENEZER PRY. SCHOOL, AYETORO EBENEZER PRY. SCHOOL, AYETORO
5 IDEWURE 005 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, IDEWURE BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, IDEWURE
6 LAGBEDU 006 METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL, METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL,
LAGBEDU LAGBEDU
7 MOWOLOWO/IWO ATE 007 A. U. D. PRY. SCHOOL, IWO ATE A. U. D. PRY. SCHOOL, IWO ATE
8 ODO – OBA 008 METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL, ODO METHODIST PRY. SCHOOL, ODO
OBA OBA
9 OPETE 009 D. C. SCHOOL, OPETE D. C. SCHOOL, OPETE
10 OTAMOKUN 010 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, OTAMOKUN
OTAMOKUN
LGA  : OLORUNSOGO CODE: 24
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N CODE
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ABOKE(ABOYUN OGUN) 001 ST. PAUL’S PRY. SCH. IGBETI ST. PAUL’S PRY. SCH. IGBETI
2 ELERUGBA/EHINKE 002 JELENKE AREA, IGBETI JELENKE AREA, IGBETI
3 IKOLABA/OBADIMO 003 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IGBETI BAPTIST PRY. SCH. IGBETI
4 ONIGBETI I 004 COURT HALL IGBETI COURT HALL IGBETI
5 ONIGBETI II/SAAGBON 005 IMAM OPEN SPACE, IGBETI IMAM OPEN SPACE, IGBETI
6 ONIGBETI III & IV 006 N.U.D. PRY. SCH, IGBETI N.U.D. PRY. SCH, IGBETI
7 OPA/OGUNNIYI 007 OGUNDIIIRAN VILLAGE OGUNDIIIRAN VILLAGE
8 SERIKI 008 SPACE IN SERIKI SPACE IN SERIKI
9 SERIKI II 009 OLOGBON (OPEN SPACE) OLOGBON (OPEN SPACE)
10 WARO/APATA ALAJE 010 APATA ALAJE VILLAGE APATA ALAJE VILLAGE
LGA  : OLUYOLE CODE: 25
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AYEGUN 001 I. D. C. AYEGUN I. D. C. AYEGUN
2 IDIROKO/IKEREKU 002 ABBEY TECHNICAL ABBEY TECHNICAL
3 IDI OSAN/EGBEDA ATUBA 003 PEGBA PEGBA
MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL,
4 MOSLEM/OGBERE 004
ODINJO ODINJO
ST. MICHEALS PRY SCHOOL, ODO- ST. MICHEALS PRY SCHOOL, ODO-
5 ODO ONA NLA 005
ONA NLA ONA NLA
6 OKAHINDE/LATUNDE 006 LATUNDE PRY. SCHOOL, LATUNDE LATUNDE PRY. SCHOOL, LATUNDE
7 OLOMI/OLURINDE 007 I. D. C. OLURINDE I. D. C. OLURINDE
PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL, ABA PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL, ABA
8 OLONDE/ABANLA 008 –NLA -NLA
9 ONIPE 009 ALL SAINTS PRY. SCHOOL, ONIPE ALL SAINTS PRY. SCHOOL, ONIPE
10 ORISUNBARE/OJO EKUN 010 ARA OJE ARA OJE
LGA  : ONA ARA CODE: 26
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AKANRAN/OLORUNDA 001 ISLAMIC MISSION SCH. AKANRAN ISLAMIC MISSION SCH. AKANRAN
ISLAMIC MISSION ISLAMIC MISSION
2 ONA-ARA 002 SCH.ARAROMI/APERIN SCH.ARAROMI/APERIN
3 BADEKU 003 ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. BADEKU ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. BADEKU
4 GBADA-EFON 004 UNITED PRY SCH. GBADA-EFON UNITED PRY SCH. GBADA-EFON
5 ODI ODEYALE/ODI-APERIN 005 ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. ODI-APERIN ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. ODI-APERIN
6 OGBERE 006 OLOBA PRY. SCH. OGBERE OLOBA PRY. SCH. OGBERE
7 OGBERE TIOYA 007 ELEKURO HIGH SCH. OGBERE ELEKURO HIGH SCH. OGBERE TIOYA
TIOYA
8 OJOKU/AJIA 008 SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCH,AJIA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCH,AJIA
9 OLORUNSOGO 009 OLOSUNDE PRY. SCH. AWOTUNDE OLOSUNDE PRY. SCH. AWOTUNDE
10 OLODE/GBEDUN/OJEBODE 010 ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. AMOSUN ST.JOHN’S PRY. SCH. AMOSUN
11 OREMEJI/AGUGU 011 OTALU P/S OREMEJI/AGUGU OTALU P/S OREMEJI/AGUGU
LGA  : OORELOPE CODE: 27
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ALEPATA 001 CUSTOMARY COURT OBAAGO CUSTOMARY COURT OBAAGO
2 AARE 002 BAPTIST CENTRAL SCHOOL, OKE BAPTIST CENTRAL SCHOOL, OKE
AFIN AFIN
3 BONNI 003 A. U. D. PRY. SCHOOL, LOKO A. U. D. PRY. SCHOOL, LOKO
4 IGBOPE/IYEYE  I 004 COMMUNITY HALL, IGBOPE COMMUNITY HALL, IGBOPE
5 IGBOPE/IYEYE  II 005 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, IGBOPE BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, IGBOPE
6 IGI – ISUBU 006 IGI – ISUBU COMMUNITY CENTRE IGI – ISUBU COMMUNITY CENTRE
AGO AGO
7 ONIBODE  I 007 MODEKE GARAGE MODEKE GARAGE
8 ONIBODE  II 008 COMMUNITY HALL, MODEKE COMMUNITY HALL, MODEKE
9 ONIBODE  III 009 BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AKASA BAPTIST PRY. SCHOOL, AKASA
10 ONIGBOHO/ALOMO/OKERE 010 TOWN HALL OWODE TOWN HALL OWODE
LGA  : ORIIRE CODE: 28
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 ORIIRE I 001 L.A. SCH. IKOYI L.A. SCH. IKOYI
2 ORIIRE II 002 L.A. SCH. TEWURE L.A. SCH. TEWURE
3 ORIIRE III 003 L.E. SCH., OLORUNDA L.E. SCH., OLORUNDA
4 ORIIRE IV 004 L.A. SCH., ADAFILA L.A. SCH., ADAFILA
5 ORIIRE V 005 BAPTIST SCH., OLOKA BAPTIST SCH., OLOKA
6 ORIIRE VI 006 U.M.C. SCH. OLOKOTO U.M.C. SCH. OLOKOTO
7 ORIIRE VII 007 BAPTIST SCH., OOLO BAPTIST SCH., OOLO
8 ORIIRE VIII 008 BAPTIST SCH. AHORO DADA BAPTIST SCH. AHORO DADA
9 ORIIRE IX 009 BAPTIST SCH. AHORO OKO BAPTIST SCH. AHORO OKO
10 ORIIRE X 010 C.A.C. SCH. ELESUN C.A.C. SCH. ELESUN
LGA  : OYO EAST CODE: 29
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AGBOYE/MOLETE 001 IN FRONT OF MIN.OF TRADE & IN FRONT OF MIN.OF TRADE &
INDUST. INDUST.
2 AJAGBA 002 METHODIST SCH. APAARA METHODIST SCH. APAARA
3 ALAODI/MODEKE 003 R.C.M. ASOGO R.C.M. ASOGO
4 APAARA 004 ST. AUGUSTINE ODO ARO ST. AUGUSTINE ODO ARO
5 APINNI 005 ALAPINNI OPEN SPACE ALAPINNI OPEN SPACE
6 BALOGUN 006 A.U.D. PRY. BALOGUN A.U.D. PRY. BALOGUN
7 JABATA 007 L.A.SCH. JABTA L.A.SCH. JABTA
8 008 OKE APO MATERNITY CENTRE. OKE APO MATERNITY CENTRE.
9 OLUAJO 009 OLUAJO OPEN SPACE OLUAJO OPEN SPACE
10 OWODE/ARAROMI 010 OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCH. OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCH.
LGA  : OYO WEST CODE: 30
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AKEETAN 001 L.A.PRY. SCH.IDI OPE L.A.PRY. SCH.IDI OPE
2 AJOKIDERO/AKEUGBERU 002 INFRONT OF GEN.POST OFFICE, INFRONT OF GEN.POST OFFICE,
OYO OYO
3 FASOLA/SOKU 003 FASOLA GRAMMAR SCH. FASOLA GRAMMAR SCH.
4 ISEKE 004 INFRONT FORMER MATERNITY INFRONT FORMER MATERNITY
CENTRE CENTRE
5 ISOKUN I 005 L.A.PRY. SCH., BOLA L.A.PRY. SCH., BOLA
6 ISOKUN II 006 BAPTIST PRY. SCH., ISOKUN BAPTIST PRY. SCH., ISOKUN
7 IYAJI 007 R.C.M. PRY. SCH. SANGA R.C.M. PRY. SCH. SANGA
8 OPAPA 008 A.D.S. GRAMMAR SCH. OPAPA A.D.S. GRAMMAR SCH. OPAPA
9 OWODE 009 A.U.D. PRY. SCH. ALAGBON A.U.D. PRY. SCH. ALAGBON
10 PAKOYI/IDODE 010 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH. KOLOBO COMMUNITY PRY. SCH. KOLOBO
LGA  : SAKI EAST CODE: 31
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AGBONLE 001 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AGBONLE BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AGBONLE
2 AGO-AMODU I 002 BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AAGO AMODU BAPTIST PRY. SCH. AAGO AMODU
3 AGO-AMODU II 003 LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY, AGO LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY, AGO
AMODU AMODU
LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY, LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY,
4 OGOBOORO I 004
OGOBOORO OGOBOORO
5 OGOBOORO II 005 AYEBOOPO I, OGOBOORO AYEBOOPO I, OGOBOORO
6 OJE-OWODE I 006 TOWN HALL TOWN HALL
7 OJE-OWODE II 007 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., OKE OLA. COMMUNITY PRY. SCH., OKE OLA.
8 SEPETERI I 008 IBUYA COMMUNITY PRY. SCH. IBUYA COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.
SEPETERI SEPETERI
9 SEPETERI II 009 BAPTIST PRY. SCH.I, SEPETERI BAPTIST PRY. SCH.I, SEPETERI
10 SEPETERI III 010 COURT HALL SEPETERI. COURT HALL SEPETERI.
LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY, LOCAL GOVT. DISPENSARY,
11 SEPETERI IV 011 SEPETERI SEPETERI
LGA  : SAKI WEST CODE: 32
S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION CODE NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
AREA (RA) CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 AGANMU/KOOKO 001 COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. AYEKALE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. AYEKALE
2 AJEGUNLE 002 CHRIST ANGLICAN SCH. CHRIST ANGLICAN SCH.
3 BAG II 003 BAPTIST SCH. OTUN BAPTIST SCH. OTUN
4 EKOKANIIMUA 004 COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.,EKOKAN COMMUNITY PRY. SCH.,EKOKAN
5 IYA 005 AFRICAN  BAPTIST SCH. AFRICAN  BAPTIST SCH.
6 OGIDIGBO/KINNIKINNI 006 BAPTIST SCH. KINNIKINNI BAPTIST SCH. KINNIKINNI
7 OKE-ORO 007 AJEGUNLE BAPTIST SCH. AJEGUNLE BAPTIST SCH.
8 OKERE I 008 TOWM  HALL TOWM  HALL
9 OKERE II 009 OKERE GRAMMAR SCH. OKERE GRAMMAR SCH.
10 SANGOTE/BOODA/ILUA 010 BAPTIST PRY. SCH..OGE BAPTIST PRY. SCH..OGE
11 SEPETERI/BAPON 011 L.A. SCH., TABA L.A. SCH., TABA
LGA  : SURULERE CODE: 33
NAME OF REGISTRATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION NAME OF REG. AREA COLLATION
S/N AREA (RA) CODE CENTRE (RACC) CENTRE (RACC)
1 BAYA – OJE 001 PRY. SCHOOL, BAYA OJE PRY. SCHOOL, BAYA OJE
2 IGBON/GAMBARI 002 N. U. D. SCHOOL, IGBON N. U. D. SCHOOL, IGBON
3 IRESAAPA 003 ST. PAUL SCHOOL, IRESAAPA ST. PAUL SCHOOL, IRESAAPA
4 AROLU 004 BAPTIST SCHOOL, AROLU BAPTIST SCHOOL, AROLU
5 IRESAADU 005 TOWN HALL, IRESAADU TOWN HALL, IRESAADU
6 IREGBA 006 BAPTIST SCHOOL, IREGBA BAPTIST SCHOOL, IREGBA
7 IWOFIN 007 IWOFIN PRY. SCHOOL IWOFIN PRY. SCHOOL
8 OKO 008 TOWN HALL, OKO TOWN HALL, OKO
9 ILAJUE 009 METHODIST SCHOOL, ILAJUE METHODIST SCHOOL, ILAJUE
10 MAYIN 010 MAYIN PRY. SCHOOL MAYIN PRY. SCHOOL
Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Open

Close